20/02 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Estudiantes Teco | 1-3 | Estudiantes Teco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/02 00:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Correcaminos UAT | 4-0 | Correcaminos UAT | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 01:45 | | Toluca | Toluca - Nacional Montevi | 2-3 | Nacional Montevi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 02:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Pachuca | 5-2 | Pachuca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Necaxa(HON) | 3-1 | Necaxa(HON) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 02:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Lobos BUAP | 0-0 | Lobos BUAP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 10:30 | | [1]Geylang United F | [1]Geylang United F - Tampines Rovers [6] | 0-5 | Tampines Rovers [6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 11:00 | | Egri FC | Egri FC - Gyori ETO | 4-1 | Gyori ETO | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 12:00 | | [12]Doxa Dramas | [12]Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis[1] | 1-0 | Ergotelis[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 12:00 | | [5]Panserraikos | [5]Panserraikos - Kallithea[15] | 1-0 | Kallithea[15] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 12:00 | | [20]Anagennisi Epano | [20]Anagennisi Epano - AEL Larissa[6] | 0-1 | AEL Larissa[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 12:00 | | [16]Anagennisi Giann | [16]Anagennisi Giann - Fokikos[18] | 0-0 | Fokikos[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 12:00 | | [14]Pierikos | [14]Pierikos - Thrasivoulos[19] | 1-0 | Thrasivoulos[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 12:00 | | [11]Panaitolikos Agr | [11]Panaitolikos Agr - AO Kavala[10] | 0-0 | AO Kavala[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 12:00 | | [7]Kalloni | [7]Kalloni - Ethnikos Gazorou[13] | 0-0 | Ethnikos Gazorou[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/02 12:15 | | [8]Young Lions | [8]Young Lions - Hougang United F[10] | 0-1 | Hougang United F[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 12:30 | | [7]Forli | [7]Forli - Rimini[15] | 2-0 | Rimini[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:00 | | [8]Olympiakos Volou | [8]Olympiakos Volou - Vizas Megaron[21] | 3-0 | Vizas Megaron[21] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - AEL Limassol | 1-4 | AEL Limassol | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Lombard Papa | 3-1 | Lombard Papa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:45 | | Videoton | Videoton - Debreceni VSC | 1-0 | Debreceni VSC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:59 | | [4]Free State Stars | [4]Free State Stars - Maritzburg Unite[5] | 1-0 | Maritzburg Unite[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:59 | | [3]Apollon Smirnis | [3]Apollon Smirnis - Niki Volou[4] | 1-1 | Niki Volou[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:59 | | Agia Napa | Agia Napa - Apollon Limassol | 0-2 | Apollon Limassol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 14:59 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Budapest Honved | 3-2 | Budapest Honved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:30 | | [12]Charleroi | [12]Charleroi - Cercle Brugge[16] | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:30 | | [5]SV Ried | [5]SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC[7] | 1-1 | Wolfsberger AC[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:30 | | [16]AmaZulu | [16]AmaZulu - Supersport Unite[10] | 0-0 | Supersport Unite[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:30 | | [13]Black Leopards | [13]Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs[1] | 1-3 | Kaizer Chiefs[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:30 | | [2]Orlando Pirates | [2]Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars[3] | 1-0 | Platinum Stars[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:30 | | [7]Pretoria Univ | [7]Pretoria Univ - Moroka Swallows[12] | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 16:30 | | [9]Bidvest Wits | [9]Bidvest Wits - Chippa United[15] | 2-1 | Chippa United[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 17:00 | | [15]Saarbrucken | [15]Saarbrucken - Arminia Bielefel[4] | 2-4 | Arminia Bielefel[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:15 | | Southend United | Southend United - Leyton Orient | 2-2 | Leyton Orient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:30 | | [18]Portuguesa FC | [18]Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC[15] | 0-0 | Zulia FC[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:30 | | [11]La Guaira | [11]La Guaira - Deportivo Tachir[2] | 1-0 | Deportivo Tachir[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:30 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City | 0-2 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:45 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Schalke 04 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Barcelona | 2-0 | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 18:45 | | [13]Leeds United | [13]Leeds United - Blackpool[15] | 2-0 | Blackpool[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 20:00 | | CD Cruz Azul Hid | CD Cruz Azul Hid - San Luis | 4-0 | San Luis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 21:30 | | [19]Sao Caetano | [19]Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo[7] | 2-4 | Sao Paulo[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/02 21:45 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Municipal Iquiqu | 3-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 21:45 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Caracas FC | 1-3 | Caracas FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/02 22:00 | | [1]Universitario de | [1]Universitario de - Oriente Petroler[3] | 0-3 | Oriente Petroler[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 22:30 | | [3]Deportivo Anzoat | [3]Deportivo Anzoat - Atletico Venezue[9] | 1-0 | Atletico Venezue[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 22:30 | | [1]Trujillanos | [1]Trujillanos - Monagas SC[13] | 1-0 | Monagas SC[13] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 22:40 | | [17]Deportivo Petare | [17]Deportivo Petare - Llaneros de Guan[8] | 0-0 | Llaneros de Guan[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 23:00 | | [6]Zamora Barinas | [6]Zamora Barinas - Aragua FC[14] | 1-1 | Aragua FC[14] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 23:00 | | [4]Jorge Wilsterman | [4]Jorge Wilsterman - Real Potosi[7] | 1-1 | Real Potosi[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/02 23:00 | | [6]Nacional Potosi | [6]Nacional Potosi - Aurora[8] | 2-0 | Aurora[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/02 23:30 | | [12]Estudiantes Meri | [12]Estudiantes Meri - Yaracuyanos[7] | 1-0 | Yaracuyanos[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|