22/05 00:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - ABC RN | 2-3 | ABC RN | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/05 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-1 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Oita Trinita | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 11:00 | | [5]FC Kairat Almaty | [5]FC Kairat Almaty - Lokomotiv Astana[2] | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Astana[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 11:30 | | [9]FC Vostok Oskeme | [9]FC Vostok Oskeme - Irtysh Pavlodar[4] | 1-1 | Irtysh Pavlodar[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 12:00 | | [10]Ordabasy | [10]Ordabasy - FC Zhetysu Taldy[12] | 1-2 | FC Zhetysu Taldy[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 12:30 | | [11]Tobol Kostanai | [11]Tobol Kostanai - FK Atyrau[8] | 2-1 | FK Atyrau[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 12:30 | | [3]FC Shakhtyor Kar | [3]FC Shakhtyor Kar - FK Aktobe Lento[1] | 1-2 | FK Aktobe Lento[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 13:30 | | [14]Most Mus | [14]Most Mus - MFK Karvina[9] | 2-0 | MFK Karvina[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 14:00 | | [6]Akzhayik Oral | [6]Akzhayik Oral - Taraz[7] | 1-0 | Taraz[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [4]FC Belshyna Babr | [4]FC Belshyna Babr - Dinamo Minsk[3] | 1-1 | Dinamo Minsk[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [6]FC Torpedo Minsk | [6]FC Torpedo Minsk - Shakhter Soligor[1] | 0-1 | Shakhter Soligor[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [12]Kolejarz Stroze | [12]Kolejarz Stroze - Okocimski KS Brz[16] | 3-0 | Okocimski KS Brz[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [15]Warta Poznan | [15]Warta Poznan - Olsztyn Oks[14] | 1-1 | Olsztyn Oks[14] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [9]FK Tauras Taurag | [9]FK Tauras Taurag - FK Zalgiris Viln[1] | 0-7 | FK Zalgiris Viln[1] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [11]FK Donji Srem Pe | [11]FK Donji Srem Pe - Hajduk Kula[9] | 1-0 | Hajduk Kula[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [13]BSK Borca | [13]BSK Borca - Jagodina[4] | 1-2 | Jagodina[4] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [8]Sp. Subotica | [8]Sp. Subotica - OFK Beograd[6] | 0-2 | OFK Beograd[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [16]FK Smederevo | [16]FK Smederevo - Partizan Belgrad[1] | 0-2 | Partizan Belgrad[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [2]Crvena Zvezda | [2]Crvena Zvezda - Sloboda[7] | 1-2 | Sloboda[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [14]Radnicki 1923 Kr | [14]Radnicki 1923 Kr - Vojvodina Novi S[3] | 2-0 | Vojvodina Novi S[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [12]Radnicki Nis | [12]Radnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor[10] | 2-0 | Habitpharm Javor[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [15]Novi Pazar | [15]Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd[5] | 4-0 | FK Rad Beograd[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [15]FC Zenit Caslav | [15]FC Zenit Caslav - SC Znojmo[2] | 0-1 | SC Znojmo[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [4]FK Banik Sokolov | [4]FK Banik Sokolov - Opava[16] | 1-0 | Opava[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [12]FK MAS Taborsko | [12]FK MAS Taborsko - SK Slovan Varnsd[8] | 1-3 | SK Slovan Varnsd[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [10]Usti nad Labem | [10]Usti nad Labem - FK Graffin Vlasi[13] | 0-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi[13] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [10]Doxa Dramas | [10]Doxa Dramas - AEL Larissa[9] | 1-1 | AEL Larissa[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [12]Kallithea | [12]Kallithea - Fokikos[16] | 2-1 | Fokikos[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [3]Ergotelis | [3]Ergotelis - Thrasivoulos[19] | 2-0 | Thrasivoulos[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [8]Panserraikos | [8]Panserraikos - Vizas Megaron[20] | 3-0 | Vizas Megaron[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [11]Iraklis Psachna | [11]Iraklis Psachna - Panahaiki-2005[17] | 0-1 | Panahaiki-2005[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [21]Anagennisi Epano | [21]Anagennisi Epano - AO Kavala[13] | 0-1 | AO Kavala[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [2]Apollon Smirnis | [2]Apollon Smirnis - Ethnikos Gazorou[15] | 1-1 | Ethnikos Gazorou[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [18]Anagennisi Giann | [18]Anagennisi Giann - Kalloni[5] | 0-3 | Kalloni[5] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [14]Pierikos | [14]Pierikos - Panaitolikos Agr[6] | 0-4 | Panaitolikos Agr[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [4]Olympiakos Volou | [4]Olympiakos Volou - Iraklis[1] | 1-0 | Iraklis[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:15 | | [1]Pas Giannina | [1]Pas Giannina - PAE Atromitos[3] | 1-1 | PAE Atromitos[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:30 | | [10]Olimpia Grudziad | [10]Olimpia Grudziad - Polonia Bytom[17] | 2-2 | Polonia Bytom[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:30 | | [6]Triglav Gorenjsk | [6]Triglav Gorenjsk - NK Mura 05[9] | 0-2 | NK Mura 05[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
22/05 15:30 | | [3]FC Koper | [3]FC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljub[2] | 0-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub[2] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:30 | | [8]Rudar Velenje | [8]Rudar Velenje - Maribor[1] | 3-1 | Maribor[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:30 | | [4]Domzale | [4]Domzale - ND Gorica[7] | 3-0 | ND Gorica[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:30 | | [10]NK Aluminij | [10]NK Aluminij - NK Publikum Celj[5] | 1-3 | NK Publikum Celj[5] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:59 | | [3]Flota Swinoujsci | [3]Flota Swinoujsci - Sandecja Nowy Sa[13] | 4-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:59 | | [13]Banik Ostrava | [13]Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague[5] | 2-2 | Dukla Prague[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:59 | | [9]Vysocina jihlava | [9]Vysocina jihlava - Synot Slovacko[10] | 1-1 | Synot Slovacko[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:59 | | [7]Mlada Boleslav | [7]Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec[6] | 1-1 | Baumit Jablonec[6] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:59 | | [8]Slavia Praha | [8]Slavia Praha - Dynamo Ceske Bud[16] | 3-0 | Dynamo Ceske Bud[16] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:59 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol | 0-0 | Apollon Limassol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 16:30 | | [7]First Wien 1894 | [7]First Wien 1894 - SV Horn[6] | 3-1 | SV Horn[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
22/05 16:30 | | Brescia | Brescia - Livorno | 1-1 | Livorno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:00 | | [13]Gefle IF | [13]Gefle IF - IFK Goteborg[2] | 1-1 | IFK Goteborg[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:00 | | [13]Jonkopings Sodra | [13]Jonkopings Sodra - IFK Varnamo[16] | 0-0 | IFK Varnamo[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:00 | | [10]Degerfors | [10]Degerfors - Ostersunds FK[8] | 1-0 | Ostersunds FK[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:00 | | [3]Orebro | [3]Orebro - Angelholms FF[14] | 1-0 | Angelholms FF[14] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:00 | | [6]Kristiansund BK | [6]Kristiansund BK - Hodd[9] | 0-1 | Hodd[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:00 | | [2]Ekranas Panevezy | [2]Ekranas Panevezy - Banga Gargzdai[7] | 4-1 | Banga Gargzdai[7] | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:05 | | [8]AIK Solna | [8]AIK Solna - Djurgardens[16] | 1-1 | Djurgardens[16] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:30 | | [4]Sigma Olomouc | [4]Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plze[1] | 0-1 | FC Viktoria Plze[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:30 | | [4]Asteras Tripolis | [4]Asteras Tripolis - PAOK[5] | 1-2 | PAOK[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:45 | | [10]Servette | [10]Servette - FC Sion[5] | 4-0 | FC Sion[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:45 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Trabzonspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | [12]Brno | [12]Brno - Sparta Praha[2] | 3-2 | Sparta Praha[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | [8]Trenkwalder Admi | [8]Trenkwalder Admi - Rapid Wien[3] | 0-2 | Rapid Wien[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | [1]Austria Wien | [1]Austria Wien - Mattersburg[7] | 4-0 | Mattersburg[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | [10]FC Magna Wiener | [10]FC Magna Wiener - Wolfsberger AC[4] | 2-0 | Wolfsberger AC[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | [5]SV Ried | [5]SV Ried - Red Bull Salzbur[2] | 2-2 | Red Bull Salzbur[2] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | [9]FC Wacker Innsbr | [9]FC Wacker Innsbr - Sturm Graz[6] | 2-1 | Sturm Graz[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:45 | | [8]Sol de America | [8]Sol de America - General Diaz[5] | 3-1 | General Diaz[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:45 | | Novara | Novara - Empoli | 1-1 | Empoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 19:00 | | [1]FC Nacional Asun | [1]FC Nacional Asun - Deportivo Capiat[7] | 2-1 | Deportivo Capiat[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 19:00 | | [9]Deportivo Carape | [9]Deportivo Carape - Cerro Porteno PF[10] | 1-2 | Cerro Porteno PF[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:00 | | Uniautonoma | Uniautonoma - Union Magdalena | 2-3 | Union Magdalena | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
22/05 20:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - La Equidad | 1-3 | La Equidad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Deportiva Once C | 0-1 | Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Deportivo Tachir | 0-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Patriotas FC | 2-1 | Patriotas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Real Cartagena | 1-1 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Deportivo Itagui | Deportivo Itagui - Dep.Independient | 1-0 | Dep.Independient | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Atletico Bucaram | 0-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Deportes Quindio | 0-3 | Deportes Quindio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Depor FC | 1-0 | Depor FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Alianza Petroler | 3-1 | Alianza Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:30 | | Llaneros de Guan | Llaneros de Guan - Aragua FC | 2-2 | Aragua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 22:00 | | [2]Guarani CA | [2]Guarani CA - Sportivo Luqueno[12] | 4-1 | Sportivo Luqueno[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 22:20 | | [4]Cerro Porteno | [4]Cerro Porteno - Libertad[3] | 3-1 | Libertad[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 22:30 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Valledupar FC | 0-1 | Valledupar FC | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
22/05 22:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Salgueiros AC | 1-1 | Salgueiros AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 22:45 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Independiente Sa | 1-3 | Independiente Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 23:00 | | [9]Juan Aurich | [9]Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo[6] | 1-1 | Sport Huancayo[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 23:00 | | [15]Universidad de C | [15]Universidad de C - Curico Unido[12] | 1-0 | Curico Unido[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 23:30 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Atletico El Vigi | 1-1 | Atletico El Vigi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 23:30 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Arapongas PR | 3-1 | Arapongas PR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|