13/07 00:00 | | [3]Palmeiras | [3]Palmeiras - ABC RN[20] | 4-1 | ABC RN[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/07 00:00 | | [11]Atletico Clube G | [11]Atletico Clube G - Figueirense[4] | 2-3 | Figueirense[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 00:00 | | [3]Club Sport Emele | [3]Club Sport Emele - Manta FC[4] | 4-1 | Manta FC[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 00:30 | | [8]Macara | [8]Macara - CD El Nacional[6] | 1-1 | CD El Nacional[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 01:00 | | [5]Deportivo Cuenca | [5]Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito[11] | 0-3 | LDU Quito[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 07:00 | | [17]Luch Energiya | [17]Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yaroslav[8] | 0-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 08:00 | | [10]Jeonnam Dragons | [10]Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul[9] | 1-2 | FC Seoul[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 09:00 | | [2]Bonnyrigg White | [2]Bonnyrigg White - Rockdale City Su[5] | 1-1 | Rockdale City Su[5] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 09:00 | | [10]South Coast Wolv | [10]South Coast Wolv - Manly United[9] | 1-2 | Manly United[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 09:00 | | [1]Sutherland Shark | [1]Sutherland Shark - Blacktown City D[4] | 2-0 | Blacktown City D[4] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 09:00 | | [11]Shimizu S-Pulse | [11]Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita[18] | 3-1 | Oita Trinita[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 09:30 | | [14]Ventforet Kofu | [14]Ventforet Kofu - Shonan Bellmare[17] | 0-1 | Shonan Bellmare[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [8]Vegalta Sendai | [8]Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata[16] | 1-1 | Jubilo Iwata[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [10]Kashiwa Reysol | [10]Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers[5] | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers[5] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [7]Kawasaki Frontal | [7]Kawasaki Frontal - Urawa Red Diamon[2] | 4-0 | Urawa Red Diamon[2] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [4]Yokohama Marinos | [4]Yokohama Marinos - Omiya Ardija[1] | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [12]Albirex Niigata | [12]Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo[9] | 0-3 | FC Tokyo[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [13]Nagoya Grampus | [13]Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu[15] | 3-2 | Sagan Tosu[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [3]Hiroshima Sanfre | [3]Hiroshima Sanfre - Cerezo Osaka[6] | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [8]Seongnam Ilhwa C | [8]Seongnam Ilhwa C - Pohang Steelers[1] | 2-2 | Pohang Steelers[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [7]Busan I'Park | [7]Busan I'Park - Jeonbuk Hyundai [5] | 1-2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai [5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [12]Gangwon FC | [12]Gangwon FC - Gyeongnam FC[11] | 1-1 | Gyeongnam FC[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:00 | | [3]Jeju United | [3]Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bl[6] | 1-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:30 | | [4]Incheon United | [4]Incheon United - Daegu FC[13] | 2-1 | Daegu FC[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 10:30 | | [2]Ulsan Hyundai Ho | [2]Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Daejeon Citizen[14] | 2-0 | Daejeon Citizen[14] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 11:00 | | [7]FC Jurmala | [7]FC Jurmala - Metta/LU Riga[10] | 1-2 | Metta/LU Riga[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 13:00 | | [7]Jaro | [7]Jaro - Lahti[10] | 7-1 | Lahti[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 13:00 | | [8]OPS-jp | [8]OPS-jp - PK-35 Vantaa[6] | 2-0 | PK-35 Vantaa[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 13:00 | | [1]TP Seinajoki | [1]TP Seinajoki - AC Oulu[4] | 1-1 | AC Oulu[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 13:00 | | [3]Ilves Tampere | [3]Ilves Tampere - Haka[2] | 1-1 | Haka[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 13:00 | | [9]Baltika Kalining | [9]Baltika Kalining - Khimik Dzerzhins[13] | 1-1 | Khimik Dzerzhins[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 13:00 | | [9]FK Ilukste | [9]FK Ilukste - Jelgava[8] | 2-1 | Jelgava[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 13:30 | | [11]Molde | [11]Molde - Viking[5] | 1-1 | Viking[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 14:00 | | [15]Brommapojkarna | [15]Brommapojkarna - IFK Goteborg[1] | 2-1 | IFK Goteborg[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 14:00 | | [9]Hacken | [9]Hacken - Kalmar[7] | 0-1 | Kalmar[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 14:00 | | [4]Elfsborg | [4]Elfsborg - Halmstads[14] | 2-2 | Halmstads[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 14:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Gryf Wejherowo | 2-3 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 14:00 | | [2]Mordovya Saransk | [2]Mordovya Saransk - Dynamo SPB[16] | 4-1 | Dynamo SPB[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 14:00 | | [15]Alania Vladikavk | [15]Alania Vladikavk - FK Angusht Nazra[10] | 1-0 | FK Angusht Nazra[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | KSZO Ostrowiec | KSZO Ostrowiec - Pelikan Lowicz | 0-2 | Pelikan Lowicz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce | 1-3 | Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | Znicz Pruszkow | Znicz Pruszkow - Unia Tarnow | 3-0 | Unia Tarnow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | Ruch Zdzieszowic | Ruch Zdzieszowic - Siarka Tarnobrze | 1-2 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | Olimpia Elblag | Olimpia Elblag - Chrobry Nowogrod | 1-4 | Chrobry Nowogrod | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Swit Nowy Dwor M | 2-2 | Swit Nowy Dwor M | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | Lech Rypin | Lech Rypin - Tur Turek | 3-0 | Tur Turek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | [8]FC Torpedo Zhodi | [8]FC Torpedo Zhodi - Dinamo Brest[10] | 2-0 | Dinamo Brest[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | [1]Shakhter Soligor | [1]Shakhter Soligor - Slavia Mozyr[12] | 2-1 | Slavia Mozyr[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | [1]FK Volgograd | [1]FK Volgograd - SKA-Energiya Kha[12] | 1-2 | SKA-Energiya Kha[12] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | [14]Torpedo moskva | [14]Torpedo moskva - Yenisey Krasnoya[18] | 0-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | [19]Spartak Nalchik | [19]Spartak Nalchik - Neftekhimik Nizh[7] | 2-1 | Neftekhimik Nizh[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | [11]Salyut-Energia B | [11]Salyut-Energia B - Gazovik Orenburg[5] | 1-1 | Gazovik Orenburg[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:00 | | [6]Arsenal Tula | [6]Arsenal Tula - Sibir Novosibirs[3] | 2-0 | Sibir Novosibirs[3] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:30 | | [4]FC Koper | [4]FC Koper - Krka[3] | 2-1 | Krka[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:45 | | [5]Lugano | [5]Lugano - FC Wil 1900[4] | 2-1 | FC Wil 1900[4] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:45 | | [8]Wohlen | [8]Wohlen - Servette[10] | 1-2 | Servette[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:59 | | [15]Start IK | [15]Start IK - Brann[4] | 3-3 | Brann[4] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
13/07 15:59 | | [16]Metalurh Zaporiz | [16]Metalurh Zaporiz - Mariupol[9] | 0-1 | Mariupol[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 16:05 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Motor Lublin | 0-1 | Motor Lublin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 16:30 | | [9]FC Dnipro Dnipro | [9]FC Dnipro Dnipro - Arsenal Kyiv[13] | 3-0 | Arsenal Kyiv[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 17:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Concordia Elblag | 2-0 | Concordia Elblag | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 17:00 | | [5]Hrvatski dragovo | [5]Hrvatski dragovo - NK Lokomotiva[2] | 0-2 | NK Lokomotiva[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 17:00 | | [2]Universidad Cato | [2]Universidad Cato - Barcelona SC(ECU[8] | 3-1 | Barcelona SC(ECU[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 17:45 | | [1]Basel | [1]Basel - Aarau[1] | 3-1 | Aarau[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 17:45 | | [7]Young Boys | [7]Young Boys - FC Sion[6] | 2-0 | FC Sion[6] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 18:00 | | [2]NK Olimpija Ljub | [2]NK Olimpija Ljub - Rudar Velenje[7] | 1-2 | Rudar Velenje[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 18:00 | | Francia U20 | Francia U20 - Uruguay U20 | 0-0 | Uruguay U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 18:15 | | [5]Sport Huancayo | [5]Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich[11] | 2-1 | Juan Aurich[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 18:30 | | Gyori ETO | Gyori ETO - Debreceni VSC | 3-0 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:00 | | [9]Zadar | [9]Zadar - Hajduk Split[4] | 1-5 | Hajduk Split[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Union Espanola | 5-2 | Union Espanola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:20 | | [5]America MG | [5]America MG - Bragantino[10] | 2-2 | Bragantino[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:20 | | [18]America FC Natal | [18]America FC Natal - Sport Club do Re[6] | 2-4 | Sport Club do Re[6] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:20 | | [15]Avai FC SC | [15]Avai FC SC - Parana PR[7] | 2-2 | Parana PR[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:20 | | [2]Joinville SC | [2]Joinville SC - Chapecoense SC[1] | 2-2 | Chapecoense SC[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:30 | | Lota Schwager | Lota Schwager - C.D.S.Naval | 2-2 | C.D.S.Naval | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:30 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Rangers Talca | 1-1 | Rangers Talca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:30 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Everton CD | 1-2 | Everton CD | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 19:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Cobresal | 1-1 | Cobresal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/07 20:00 | | [15]Fortaleza F.C | [15]Fortaleza F.C - Universitario de[16] | 1-0 | Universitario de[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 20:00 | | [6]Barranquilla FC | [6]Barranquilla FC - Leones[7] | 2-2 | Leones[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 20:15 | | [10]Cienciano | [10]Cienciano - Inti Gas Deporte[7] | 1-1 | Inti Gas Deporte[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 20:30 | | [8]Valledupar FC | [8]Valledupar FC - Real Santander[10] | 1-2 | Real Santander[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 21:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Colo Colo | 0-2 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 21:30 | | [11]Santos | [11]Santos - Portuguesa Despo[13] | 4-1 | Portuguesa Despo[13] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 21:30 | | [7]Fluminense RJ | [7]Fluminense RJ - Internacional RS[6] | 2-3 | Internacional RS[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/07 21:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 21:30 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - O.Higgins | 0-4 | O.Higgins | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/07 22:00 | | [10]Independiente Jo | [10]Independiente Jo - Liga de Loja[1] | 1-0 | Liga de Loja[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 23:00 | | [8]New York Red Bul | [8]New York Red Bul - Montreal Impact[2] | 4-0 | Montreal Impact[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 23:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - CD Magallanes | 1-0 | CD Magallanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/07 23:30 | | [12]New England Revo | [12]New England Revo - Houston Dynamo[11] | 1-2 | Houston Dynamo[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|