19/08 00:00 | | [3]Toronto Croatia | [3]Toronto Croatia - SC Waterloo[6] | 0-0 | SC Waterloo[6] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/08 00:15 | | [11]Godoy Cruz Anton | [11]Godoy Cruz Anton - River Plate[13] | 0-0 | River Plate[13] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 00:45 | | [8]Patriotas FC | [8]Patriotas FC - Atletico Huila[18] | 2-1 | Atletico Huila[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 02:00 | | [15]San Jose Earthqu | [15]San Jose Earthqu - Kansas City Wiza[2] | 1-0 | Kansas City Wiza[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | [6]MIKA Ashtarak B | [6]MIKA Ashtarak B - Pyunik B[4] | 1-2 | Pyunik B[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | [5]Shirak Gjumri B | [5]Shirak Gjumri B - Shengavit FC[8] | 4-3 | Shengavit FC[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | [8]FK Sumqayit | [8]FK Sumqayit - FK Gilan Gabala[3] | 2-1 | FK Gilan Gabala[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | [6]Viikingit | [6]Viikingit - Ilves Tampere[4] | 1-1 | Ilves Tampere[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:59 | | [4]Rostov FK | [4]Rostov FK - Volga Nizhny Nov[13] | 4-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:59 | | [14]Volyn | [14]Volyn - FC Karpaty Lviv[15] | 1-1 | FC Karpaty Lviv[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:59 | | [18]Universitatea Cl | [18]Universitatea Cl - Concordia Chiajn[13] | 0-3 | Concordia Chiajn[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:59 | | [16]Bohemians 1905 | [16]Bohemians 1905 - Synot Slovacko[14] | 1-1 | Synot Slovacko[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | [4]AIK Solna | [4]AIK Solna - Atvidabergs FF[8] | 3-2 | Atvidabergs FF[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | [12]Lillestrom | [12]Lillestrom - Stromsgodset[2] | 1-1 | Stromsgodset[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | [8]Randers FC | [8]Randers FC - Esbjerg[2] | 3-2 | Esbjerg[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | [5]Kayserispor | [5]Kayserispor - Sivasspor[12] | 1-0 | Sivasspor[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:05 | | [9]Mjallby AIF | [9]Mjallby AIF - Helsingborg[2] | 4-3 | Helsingborg[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:20 | | [2]Orebro | [2]Orebro - Hammarby[7] | 1-1 | Hammarby[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | [8]Rayo Vallecano | [8]Rayo Vallecano - Elche[1] | 3-0 | Elche[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | [9]Thor Akureyri | [9]Thor Akureyri - Fylkir[8] | 2-2 | Fylkir[8] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | [15]Jong PSV Eindhov | [15]Jong PSV Eindhov - FC Oss[13] | 4-0 | FC Oss[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:15 | | [12]Union Berlin | [12]Union Berlin - Fortuna Dusseldo[13] | 2-1 | Fortuna Dusseldo[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:15 | | [12]Slavia Praha | [12]Slavia Praha - Teplice[6] | 0-7 | Teplice[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:15 | | [12]Juan Aurich | [12]Juan Aurich - Inti Gas Deporte[9] | 1-1 | Inti Gas Deporte[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | [8]Vaslui | [8]Vaslui - Navodari[10] | 1-0 | Navodari[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | [9]Nancy | [9]Nancy - Stade Brestois[8] | 0-1 | Stade Brestois[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | [6]Kalloni | [6]Kalloni - Olympiakos[1] | 0-1 | Olympiakos[1] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:45 | | [1]Galatasaray | [1]Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor[10] | 2-1 | Gaziantepspor[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | [2]Manchester City | [2]Manchester City - Newcastle United[16] | 4-0 | Newcastle United[16] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | [13]San Martin San J | [13]San Martin San J - Independiente Ri[19] | 4-3 | Independiente Ri[19] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:00 | | [17]Celta Vigo | [17]Celta Vigo - RCD Espanyol[13] | 2-2 | RCD Espanyol[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:00 | | [3]Almeria | [3]Almeria - Villarreal[2] | 2-3 | Villarreal[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:00 | | [14]Depor FC | [14]Depor FC - Union Magdalena[18] | 2-1 | Union Magdalena[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 21:00 | | [17]All Boys Florest | [17]All Boys Florest - Velez Sarsfield[9] | 1-1 | Velez Sarsfield[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:30 | | [2]Real Cartagena | [2]Real Cartagena - America de Cali[5] | 1-0 | America de Cali[5] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:00 | | [20]Instituto | [20]Instituto - CA Brown Adrogue[15] | 2-1 | CA Brown Adrogue[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:15 | | [14]Lanus | [14]Lanus - Estudiantes La P[10] | 1-1 | Estudiantes La P[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|