12/10 00:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia | | Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/10 00:50 | | [1]Palmeiras | [1]Palmeiras - Guaratingueta[13] | 1-0 | Guaratingueta[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 01:30 | | Messico | Messico - Panama | 2-1 | Panama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 04:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 06:30 | | [2]Central Coast Ma | [2]Central Coast Ma - Western Sydney[9] | 1-1 | Western Sydney[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 08:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-0 | Kawasaki Frontal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 08:15 | | [15]Bohemians Praha | [15]Bohemians Praha - SK Slovan Varnsd[10] | 2-4 | SK Slovan Varnsd[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 08:15 | | [16]Loko Vltavin | [16]Loko Vltavin - Viktoria Zizkov[13] | 0-1 | Viktoria Zizkov[13] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 08:15 | | [8]Pardubice | [8]Pardubice - Dynamo Ceske Bud[5] | 1-1 | Dynamo Ceske Bud[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 08:50 | | [6]Melbourne Victor | [6]Melbourne Victor - Melbourne Heart [8] | 0-0 | Melbourne Heart [8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | Corea del Sud | Corea del Sud - Brazil | 0-2 | Brazil | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | Lettonia U19 | Lettonia U19 - Germany U19 | 0-5 | Germany U19 | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | Bulgaria U19 | Bulgaria U19 - Slovakia U19 | | Slovakia U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | Grecia U19 | Grecia U19 - Albania U19 | | Albania U19 | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | Malta U19 | Malta U19 - Ukraine U19 | 0-4 | Ukraine U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | [10]FC Kuressaare | [10]FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kale[8] | 1-4 | JK Tallinna Kale[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:15 | | [17]Plymouth Argyle | [17]Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth[15] | 1-1 | Portsmouth[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:30 | | [12]Afan Lido | [12]Afan Lido - Prestatyn Town F[6] | 0-1 | Prestatyn Town F[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:00 | | Pirin 2002 Razlo | Pirin 2002 Razlo - Slavia Sofia | 1-4 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:00 | | Neff supporting | Neff supporting - Botev Plovdiv | 0-3 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:00 | | Spartak Varna | Spartak Varna - Litex Lovech | 2-3 | Litex Lovech | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - DFC Kaliakra Kav | 3-0 | DFC Kaliakra Kav | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:00 | | Bregalnica Stip | Bregalnica Stip - FK Shkendija 79 | 2-1 | FK Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:30 | | [11]Slovan Duslo Sal | [11]Slovan Duslo Sal - Spartak Trnava B[7] | 1-2 | Spartak Trnava B[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:30 | | [8]FC STK 1914 Samo | [8]FC STK 1914 Samo - MFK Dubnica nad [9] | 0-1 | MFK Dubnica nad [9] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:30 | | [3]Partizan Bardejo | [3]Partizan Bardejo - L. Mikulas[12] | 5-2 | L. Mikulas[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:30 | | [1]Sport Podbrezova | [1]Sport Podbrezova - Tatran Presov[4] | 3-0 | Tatran Presov[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Lituania U19 | Lituania U19 - Romania U19 | 0-1 | Romania U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Inghilterra U19 | Inghilterra U19 - Andorra (U19) | 7-0 | Andorra (U19) | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Polonia U19 | Polonia U19 - Armenia U19 | 0-1 | Armenia U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Belgio U19 | Belgio U19 - Iceland U19 | 2-0 | Iceland U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Bielorussia U19 | Bielorussia U19 - Scotland U19 | 0-1 | Scotland U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Slovenia U19 | Slovenia U19 - Switzerland U19 | 1-3 | Switzerland U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | [16]Puszcza Niepolom | [16]Puszcza Niepolom - Miedz Legnica[15] | 1-4 | Miedz Legnica[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | [9]Chojniczanka Cho | [9]Chojniczanka Cho - GKS Katowice[4] | 1-1 | GKS Katowice[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Kladno | Kladno - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-3 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | [9]Bronshoj | [9]Bronshoj - Lyngby[4] | 1-2 | Lyngby[4] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | [8]Virtus Verona | [8]Virtus Verona - Bassano[3] | 1-0 | Bassano[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Spal | Spal - Venezia | | Venezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Pirin Gotse Delc | Pirin Gotse Delc - Levski Sofia | 0-5 | Levski Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | [9]Fredrikstad | [9]Fredrikstad - Bryne[7] | 4-0 | Bryne[7] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | [9]Newtown AFC | [9]Newtown AFC - Connah's QN[4] | 2-3 | Connah's QN[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | [8]Rhyl | [8]Rhyl - The New Saints[2] | 0-2 | The New Saints[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Svezia U19 | Svezia U19 - Republic of Irel | 0-1 | Republic of Irel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [13]Port Vale | [13]Port Vale - Peterborough Uni[2] | 0-1 | Peterborough Uni[2] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [15]Colchester Unite | [15]Colchester Unite - Walsall[10] | 1-1 | Walsall[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [5]Preston North En | [5]Preston North En - Crewe Alexandra[21] | 0-2 | Crewe Alexandra[21] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [6]Rotherham United | [6]Rotherham United - Swindon Town[12] | 0-4 | Swindon Town[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [23]Stevenage Boroug | [23]Stevenage Boroug - Brentford[11] | 2-1 | Brentford[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [1]Leyton Orient | [1]Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Do[8] | 2-1 | Milton Keynes Do[8] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [16]Shrewsbury Town | [16]Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham[17] | 2-0 | Gillingham[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [2]Fleetwood Town | [2]Fleetwood Town - Chesterfield[1] | 1-1 | Chesterfield[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [10]Dagenham Redbrid | [10]Dagenham Redbrid - Cheltenham Town[22] | 1-2 | Cheltenham Town[22] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [3]Exeter City | [3]Exeter City - Hartlepool Unite[19] | 0-3 | Hartlepool Unite[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [5]Mansfield Town | [5]Mansfield Town - Bristol Rovers[20] | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [13]Wycombe Wanderer | [13]Wycombe Wanderer - Torquay United[21] | 3-2 | Torquay United[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [11]AFC Wimbledon | [11]AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanl[24] | 1-1 | Accrington Stanl[24] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [18]Bury | [18]Bury - Morecambe[6] | 0-2 | Morecambe[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [8]Rochdale | [8]Rochdale - Newport IW[9] | 3-0 | Newport IW[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [12]Burton Albion | [12]Burton Albion - Southend United[14] | 0-1 | Southend United[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [4]Oxford United | [4]Oxford United - Northampton Town[23] | 2-0 | Northampton Town[23] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [6]Dumbarton | [6]Dumbarton - Dundee[4] | 1-4 | Dundee[4] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [10]Greenock Morton | [10]Greenock Morton - Hamilton Academi[1] | 1-1 | Hamilton Academi[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [7]Queen of South | [7]Queen of South - Cowdenbeath[9] | 1-1 | Cowdenbeath[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [5]Alloa Athletic | [5]Alloa Athletic - Falkirk[3] | 0-0 | Falkirk[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [6]Arbroath | [6]Arbroath - Airdrie United[8] | 3-2 | Airdrie United[8] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [10]East Fife | [10]East Fife - Ayr Utd.[4] | 1-4 | Ayr Utd.[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [9]Forfar Athletic | [9]Forfar Athletic - Stranraer[7] | 1-2 | Stranraer[7] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [3]Stenhousemuir | [3]Stenhousemuir - Brechin City[5] | 3-2 | Brechin City[5] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [2]Berwick Rangers | [2]Berwick Rangers - Elgin City[8] | 2-3 | Elgin City[8] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [3]Montrose | [3]Montrose - Queens Park[10] | | Queens Park[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [7]Stirling Albion | [7]Stirling Albion - Albion Rovers[6] | | Albion Rovers[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [5]Peterhead | [5]Peterhead - Clyde[9] | 1-1 | Clyde[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [9]Ballinamallard U | [9]Ballinamallard U - Cliftonville[5] | 0-2 | Cliftonville[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [10]Ballymena United | [10]Ballymena United - Coleraine[7] | 2-2 | Coleraine[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [23]Chester FC | [23]Chester FC - Cambridge United[1] | 0-0 | Cambridge United[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [15]Forest Green Rov | [15]Forest Green Rov - Macclesfield Tow[19] | 2-3 | Macclesfield Tow[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [14]Gateshead | [14]Gateshead - Alfreton Town[10] | 3-0 | Alfreton Town[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [17]Hereford United | [17]Hereford United - Dartford[21] | 2-2 | Dartford[21] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [9]Lincoln City | [9]Lincoln City - Aldershot Town[13] | 0-1 | Aldershot Town[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [4]Luton Town | [4]Luton Town - Hyde United[24] | 4-1 | Hyde United[24] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [3]Nuneaton Borough | [3]Nuneaton Borough - Braintree Town[6] | 1-1 | Braintree Town[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [7]Salisbury City | [7]Salisbury City - Grimsby Town[5] | 1-0 | Grimsby Town[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [16]Southport | [16]Southport - Kidderminster Ha[2] | 1-2 | Kidderminster Ha[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [8]Welling United | [8]Welling United - Tamworth[18] | 2-0 | Tamworth[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [22]Woking | [22]Woking - Halifax Town[12] | 0-0 | Halifax Town[12] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [7]Frydek-Mistek | [7]Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem[4] | 2-3 | Usti nad Labem[4] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [14]FK Graffin Vlasi | [14]FK Graffin Vlasi - Hradec Kralove[1] | 1-1 | Hradec Kralove[1] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Brora Rangers | 0-3 | Brora Rangers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | fraserburgh | fraserburgh - Edinburgh City | 2-0 | Edinburgh City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Preston Ath. | Preston Ath. - Queens Park | 1-2 | Queens Park | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Vauxhall Motors | 1-3 | Vauxhall Motors | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - Bishops Stortfor | 1-6 | Bishops Stortfor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Didcot Town | Didcot Town - Shortwood United | 0-1 | Shortwood United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Rushden Diamonds | 3-1 | Rushden Diamonds | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Eastbourne Borou | 2-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Arlesey Town | 5-1 | Arlesey Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Boreham Wood | 0-2 | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Sittingbourne | 4-1 | Sittingbourne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Stamford | Stamford - Ashton United | 4-2 | Ashton United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Gainsborough Tri | 0-1 | Gainsborough Tri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Curzon Ashton FC | 3-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Gloucester City | 2-2 | Gloucester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [5]Bangor FC | [5]Bangor FC - Knockbreda[7] | 2-0 | Knockbreda[7] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [13]Coagh United | [13]Coagh United - Lisburn Distille[4] | 4-4 | Lisburn Distille[4] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [3]Institute FC | [3]Institute FC - Donegal Celtic[9] | 4-2 | Donegal Celtic[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | [14]Limavady United | [14]Limavady United - Larne FC[8] | 0-0 | Larne FC[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:15 | | [4]Crusaders | [4]Crusaders - Ards FC[12] | 4-2 | Ards FC[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:20 | | [11]Warrenpoint Town | [11]Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran FC[8] | 0-1 | Glentoran FC[8] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:30 | | [4]FC Eindhoven | [4]FC Eindhoven - Emmen[5] | 2-2 | Emmen[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:30 | | [3]Willem II | [3]Willem II - De Graafschap[6] | 0-0 | De Graafschap[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:45 | | [1]Linfield FC | [1]Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts[6] | 2-0 | Dungannon Swifts[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:45 | | [3]Carmarthen | [3]Carmarthen - Bangor City FC[7] | 4-4 | Bangor City FC[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | Russia U19 | Russia U19 - Estonia U19 | 5-1 | Estonia U19 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [4]Moreirense | [4]Moreirense - Atletico Clube P[13] | | Atletico Clube P[13] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | Academica Coimbr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [12]Pierikos | [12]Pierikos - Iraklis[4] | 0-0 | Iraklis[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [9]Enugu Rangers In | [9]Enugu Rangers In - Sharks FC[5] | 2-0 | Sharks FC[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [16]Nasarawa United | [16]Nasarawa United - Sunshine Stars F[10] | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars F[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [3]Enyimba | [3]Enyimba - Bukola Babes[14] | 1-0 | Bukola Babes[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [13]Nembe City FC | [13]Nembe City FC - Shooting Stars S[18] | 1-0 | Shooting Stars S[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [12]Warri Wolves FC | [12]Warri Wolves FC - Akwa United[20] | 0-1 | Akwa United[20] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [19]Kaduna United FC | [19]Kaduna United FC - Bayelsa United[2] | 1-0 | Bayelsa United[2] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [7]Kwara United | [7]Kwara United - Wikki Tourist[15] | 1-0 | Wikki Tourist[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [6]Gombe United | [6]Gombe United - Kano Pillars[1] | 2-1 | Kano Pillars[1] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [11]Dolphins FC PH | [11]Dolphins FC PH - Lobi Stars[8] | 1-0 | Lobi Stars[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | [17]Heartland FC | [17]Heartland FC - El Kanemi Warrio[4] | 1-0 | El Kanemi Warrio[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:30 | | [1]GKS Belchatow | [1]GKS Belchatow - KS Energetyk ROW[12] | 2-2 | KS Energetyk ROW[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:30 | | [2]Michalovce | [2]Michalovce - Rimavska Sobota[5] | 3-1 | Rimavska Sobota[5] | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:59 | | [4]Derry City | [4]Derry City - Shamrock Rovers[5] | 0-0 | Shamrock Rovers[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:59 | | [20]SC Farense | [20]SC Farense - CD Tondela[8] | 0-0 | CD Tondela[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:59 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Vitoria Setubal | 2-2 | Vitoria Setubal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:59 | | [8]Spezia | [8]Spezia - Brescia[16] | 2-2 | Brescia[16] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:59 | | [4]Real Murcia | [4]Real Murcia - Girona[13] | 1-0 | Girona[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:59 | | [6]Mirandes | [6]Mirandes - Alaves[17] | 2-3 | Alaves[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:59 | | [8]CD Lugo | [8]CD Lugo - Cordoba[5] | 1-0 | Cordoba[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:59 | | Burkina Faso | Burkina Faso - Algeria | 3-2 | Algeria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:15 | | [22]Real M. B | [22]Real M. B - Recreativo Huelv[1] | 1-2 | Recreativo Huelv[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:45 | | [12]Excelsior SBV | [12]Excelsior SBV - Omniworld Almere[15] | 2-1 | Omniworld Almere[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:45 | | [20]FC Oss | [20]FC Oss - VVV-Venlo[11] | 1-2 | VVV-Venlo[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 17:00 | | Costa d'Avorio | Costa d'Avorio - Senegal | 3-1 | Senegal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 17:10 | | [19]CA Huracan | [19]CA Huracan - Aldosivi Mar del[21] | 4-1 | Aldosivi Mar del[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 17:30 | | Northern Irlanda | Northern Irlanda - France U19 | 1-1 | France U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 17:30 | | [15]Dessel Sport | [15]Dessel Sport - Westerlo[3] | 0-2 | Westerlo[3] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | [8]Drogheda United | [8]Drogheda United - UC Dublin[10] | 1-1 | UC Dublin[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | [12]Sabadell | [12]Sabadell - Las Palmas[10] | 0-0 | Las Palmas[10] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | [1]KAS Eupen | [1]KAS Eupen - Tubize[11] | 2-2 | Tubize[11] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | [2]Peruwelz | [2]Peruwelz - United Overpelt-[13] | 2-1 | United Overpelt-[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | [16]Geel | [16]Geel - CS Wezet[17] | 1-1 | CS Wezet[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | [12]KSK Heist | [12]KSK Heist - Excelsior Virton[9] | 2-1 | Excelsior Virton[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | [5]Royal Antwerp | [5]Royal Antwerp - FC Brussels[6] | 4-1 | FC Brussels[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | [18]Hoogstraten VV | [18]Hoogstraten VV - Roeselare[14] | 1-0 | Roeselare[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:30 | | [10]Montreal Impact | [10]Montreal Impact - New England Revo[14] | 0-1 | New England Revo[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:30 | | [20]Reggina | [20]Reggina - Empoli[2] | 2-1 | Empoli[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:30 | | Polonia U21 | Polonia U21 - Sweden U21 | 2-0 | Sweden U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | [9]Bohemians | [9]Bohemians - Dundalk[2] | 1-1 | Dundalk[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | [1]Athlone Town | [1]Athlone Town - Longford Town[2] | 1-2 | Longford Town[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | [7]Cobh Ramblers | [7]Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United[3] | 2-1 | Waterford United[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | [8]Galway United | [8]Galway United - Finn Harps[6] | 0-0 | Finn Harps[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | [5]Wexford Youth | [5]Wexford Youth - Mervue United[4] | 1-4 | Mervue United[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | [4]Cremonese | [4]Cremonese - Como[9] | 0-1 | Como[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:55 | | [16]Martin Ledesma | [16]Martin Ledesma - General Caballer[13] | 1-0 | General Caballer[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:00 | | [16]Almirante Brown | [16]Almirante Brown - Independiente[11] | 1-0 | Independiente[11] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:15 | | [4]12 de Octubre | [4]12 de Octubre - River Plate (PAR[14] | 3-1 | River Plate (PAR[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:15 | | [15]2 de Mayo PJC | [15]2 de Mayo PJC - Caacupe[10] | 0-1 | Caacupe[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:15 | | [11]Sportivo San Lor | [11]Sportivo San Lor - Deportivo Santan[9] | 2-3 | Deportivo Santan[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:15 | | [6]Independiente Lu | [6]Independiente Lu - 3 De Febrero[1] | 3-2 | 3 De Febrero[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:15 | | [12]resistencia SC | [12]resistencia SC - Tacuary[2] | 4-0 | Tacuary[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:15 | | [5]Club Sport Colom | [5]Club Sport Colom - SD Paranaense[7] | 3-1 | SD Paranaense[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:15 | | [3]Sportivo Trinide | [3]Sportivo Trinide - Club Fernando de[8] | 1-0 | Club Fernando de[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:20 | | [17]America FC Natal | [17]America FC Natal - Atletico Clube G[16] | 2-1 | Atletico Clube G[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:20 | | [3]Avai FC SC | [3]Avai FC SC - Chapecoense SC[2] | 1-2 | Chapecoense SC[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:20 | | [6]Ceara | [6]Ceara - Parana PR[5] | 1-1 | Parana PR[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:20 | | [14]Oeste | [14]Oeste - Sport Club do Re[4] | 0-3 | Sport Club do Re[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:30 | | [16]All Boys Florest | [16]All Boys Florest - Colon de Santa F[17] | 0-0 | Colon de Santa F[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:30 | | Palestino | Palestino - O.Higgins | 1-1 | O.Higgins | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Temuco | 0-0 | Temuco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:15 | | [12]Llaneros FC | [12]Llaneros FC - Universitario de[17] | 4-3 | Universitario de[17] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:15 | | [9]Deportivo Pereir | [9]Deportivo Pereir - Fortaleza F.C[6] | 3-0 | Fortaleza F.C[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:15 | | [14]Valledupar FC | [14]Valledupar FC - Depor FC[8] | 2-1 | Depor FC[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:15 | | [7]Atletico Bucaram | [7]Atletico Bucaram - Real Santander[10] | 3-0 | Real Santander[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:15 | | [2]America de Cali | [2]America de Cali - Union Magdalena[13] | 2-0 | Union Magdalena[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:15 | | [5]Cortulua | [5]Cortulua - Leones[3] | 1-0 | Leones[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:15 | | [16]Expreso Rojo | [16]Expreso Rojo - Bogota FC[15] | 0-1 | Bogota FC[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:30 | | [18]Barranquilla FC | [18]Barranquilla FC - Jaguares de Cord[11] | 2-3 | Jaguares de Cord[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 21:00 | | [6]Atletico De Rafa | [6]Atletico De Rafa - Argentinos junio[10] | 1-0 | Argentinos junio[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 21:30 | | [14]Fluminense RJ | [14]Fluminense RJ - Gremio RS[2] | 1-1 | Gremio RS[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 21:30 | | [8]Vitoria BA | [8]Vitoria BA - Coritiba (PR)[15] | 2-1 | Coritiba (PR)[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 21:30 | | [7]Belgrano | [7]Belgrano - Quilmes[18] | 0-1 | Quilmes[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 22:30 | | [13]Deportes Tolima | [13]Deportes Tolima - Independiente Sa[6] | 1-1 | Independiente Sa[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 23:00 | | [19]D.C. United | [19]D.C. United - Philadelphia Uni[12] | 1-1 | Philadelphia Uni[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 23:15 | | [3]Arsenal de Saran | [3]Arsenal de Saran - San Lorenzo[2] | 2-1 | San Lorenzo[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 23:30 | | [2]Atlanta Silverba | [2]Atlanta Silverba - NSC Minnesota St[4] | 3-1 | NSC Minnesota St[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 23:30 | | [3]Tampa Bay Rowdie | [3]Tampa Bay Rowdie - Fort Lauderdale [7] | 2-1 | Fort Lauderdale [7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|