14/10 00:15 | | [1]Newells Old Boys | [1]Newells Old Boys - River Plate[9] | 1-0 | River Plate[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
14/10 00:45 | | [10]Patriotas FC | [10]Patriotas FC - Atletico Naciona[1] | 1-0 | Atletico Naciona[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 01:00 | | [5]Portland Timbers | [5]Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders[4] | 1-0 | Seattle Sounders[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 01:00 | | [8]Puntarenas | [8]Puntarenas - Santos De Guapil[10] | 1-0 | Santos De Guapil[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 04:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga | 2-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 06:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 06:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 11:00 | | Albania U19 | Albania U19 - Slovakia U19 | | Slovakia U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 11:00 | | Bulgaria U19 | Bulgaria U19 - Greece U19 | | Greece U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 11:00 | | Georgia U21 | Georgia U21 - Scotland U21 | 2-1 | Scotland U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | Georgia U19 | Georgia U19 - Wales U19 | | Wales U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | Olanda U19 | Olanda U19 - Moldova U19 | | Moldova U19 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | Norvegia U19 | Norvegia U19 - San Marino Calci | | San Marino Calci | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | [10]FK Ilukste | [10]FK Ilukste - FK Ventspils[2] | 1-7 | FK Ventspils[2] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - Mohammedan SC (I[13] | | Mohammedan SC (I[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | [7]Santos Cape Town | [7]Santos Cape Town - Sivutsa Stars[9] | | Sivutsa Stars[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | [15]Bontang PKT | [15]Bontang PKT - Persema Malang[14] | | Persema Malang[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | [5]Perseman Manokwa | [5]Perseman Manokwa - Persepar Palangk[4] | | Persepar Palangk[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | [12]Arema Indonesia | [12]Arema Indonesia - Semen Padang[1] | | Semen Padang[1] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | Lettonia U21 | Lettonia U21 - Ukraine U21 | 1-5 | Ukraine U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | [3]Irtysh Pavlodar | [3]Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe Lento[1] | | FK Aktobe Lento[1] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | [9]Aarau | [9]Aarau - St. Gallen[3] | | St. Gallen[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 14:00 | | [6]Pyunik B | [6]Pyunik B - Shengavit FC[8] | | Shengavit FC[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 14:00 | | Armenia U21 | Armenia U21 - Kazakhstan U21 | 1-2 | Kazakhstan U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | [7]Esperance Sporti | [7]Esperance Sporti - sifakesi[8] | | sifakesi[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | [5]A.S.Marsa | [5]A.S.Marsa - Club Africain[1] | | Club Africain[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | [6]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | [6]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs - La Palme de Toze[12] | | La Palme de Toze[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | [14]CS.Hammam-Lif | [14]CS.Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien[2] | | Stade Gabesien[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | [4]ES du Sahel | [4]ES du Sahel - Etoile Metlaoui[11] | | Etoile Metlaoui[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | [15]C.A.Bizertin | [15]C.A.Bizertin - J.S. Kairouanais[3] | | J.S. Kairouanais[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | [13]U.S.Monastir | [13]U.S.Monastir - Olympique de Bej[16] | | Olympique de Bej[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | [8]Anagenisi Kardit | [8]Anagenisi Kardit - AO Kavala[9] | 1-0 | AO Kavala[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:10 | | [13]Tescoma Zlin | [13]Tescoma Zlin - FK MAS Taborsko[4] | 0-1 | FK MAS Taborsko[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:30 | | Svizzera U21 | Svizzera U21 - Croatia U21 | 0-2 | Croatia U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:00 | | [10]Sandefjord | [10]Sandefjord - Mjondalen IF[6] | 4-2 | Mjondalen IF[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:00 | | [14]Vard Haugesund | [14]Vard Haugesund - Stabaek[2] | | Stabaek[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:00 | | [6]Herfolge Boldklu | [6]Herfolge Boldklu - Hobro[1] | 0-2 | Hobro[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:00 | | [11]Union Santa Fe | [11]Union Santa Fe - Defensa Y Justic[2] | 3-1 | Defensa Y Justic[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:00 | | Slovacchia U21 | Slovacchia U21 - Luxembourg U21 | 3-0 | Luxembourg U21 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:30 | | [6]Esteghlal Tehran | [6]Esteghlal Tehran - Malavan[14] | | Malavan[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:00 | | [17]Den Bosch | [17]Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht[12] | 0-2 | MVV Maastricht[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:00 | | [19]Jong PSV Eindhov | [19]Jong PSV Eindhov - Volendam[11] | 3-0 | Volendam[11] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:00 | | [18]FC Twente Ensche | [18]FC Twente Ensche - Dordrecht[1] | 2-0 | Dordrecht[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:00 | | [13]Jong Ajax (Youth | [13]Jong Ajax (Youth - Fortuna Sittard[16] | 0-3 | Fortuna Sittard[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
14/10 18:00 | | [18]SC Paysandu Para | [18]SC Paysandu Para - ABC RN[15] | | ABC RN[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | [20]Carpi | [20]Carpi - Novara[14] | 1-0 | Novara[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Islandad U21 | Islandad U21 - France U21 | 3-4 | France U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Belgio U21 | Belgio U21 - Italy U21 | 0-1 | Italy U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:45 | | [2]Portadown | [2]Portadown - Glenavon Lurgan[5] | 2-4 | Glenavon Lurgan[5] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 19:15 | | [8]Talleres | [8]Talleres - Instituto[7] | 1-2 | Instituto[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 20:00 | | Spagna U21 | Spagna U21 - Hungary U21 | 1-0 | Hungary U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:30 | | [17]Club Atletico Ti | [17]Club Atletico Ti - Gimnasia La Plat[6] | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plat[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 23:05 | | Brampton Lions | Brampton Lions - SC Waterloo | 0-4 | SC Waterloo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 23:30 | | [12]Lanus | [12]Lanus - Godoy Cruz Anton[8] | 0-1 | Godoy Cruz Anton[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|