16/10 00:50 | | [16]ABC RN | [16]ABC RN - Sao Caetano[19] | 2-0 | Sao Caetano[19] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/10 00:50 | | [17]Atletico Clube G | [17]Atletico Clube G - Avai FC SC[4] | | Avai FC SC[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 00:50 | | [10]Figueirense | [10]Figueirense - SC Paysandu Para[18] | 3-2 | SC Paysandu Para[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 00:50 | | [8]Icasa(CE) | [8]Icasa(CE) - Palmeiras[1] | 1-0 | Palmeiras[1] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 00:50 | | [5]Parana PR | [5]Parana PR - Bragantino[11] | 1-0 | Bragantino[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 01:30 | | Giamaica | Giamaica - Honduras | 2-2 | Honduras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 01:30 | | Panama | Panama - USA | 2-3 | USA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 01:30 | | Costa Rica | Costa Rica - Mexico | 2-1 | Mexico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 02:15 | | Perù | Perù - Bolivia | 1-1 | Bolivia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Tochigi SC | 3-1 | Tochigi SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Montedio Yamagat | 2-3 | Montedio Yamagat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 11:15 | | [1]Niroye Zamini | [1]Niroye Zamini - Sirjan[6] | 0-1 | Sirjan[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 11:15 | | [12]Peykan | [12]Peykan - Pas[8] | 3-2 | Pas[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
16/10 11:15 | | [11]Mes Rafsanjan | [11]Mes Rafsanjan - Aboomoslem[13] | 0-0 | Aboomoslem[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 11:30 | | [12]Shahrdari Bandar | [12]Shahrdari Bandar - Shahrdari Yasuj[11] | 1-0 | Shahrdari Yasuj[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 11:45 | | [2]Alvand Hamedan | [2]Alvand Hamedan - Foolad Yazd FC[9] | 2-1 | Foolad Yazd FC[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 11:45 | | [9]Shiri-Faraz | [9]Shiri-Faraz - Aluminium Hormoz[3] | 1-0 | Aluminium Hormoz[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | luxembourg U19 | luxembourg U19 - Norway U19 | | Norway U19 | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | Portogallo U19 | Portogallo U19 - San Marino Calci | | San Marino Calci | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | [8]Esteghlal Ahvaz | [8]Esteghlal Ahvaz - Sanat-Naft[10] | 1-0 | Sanat-Naft[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | [1]Iran Javan Bushe | [1]Iran Javan Bushe - Naft Masjed Sole[5] | 1-1 | Naft Masjed Sole[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Debreceni VSC | 1-5 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | [3]Pro Duta FC | [3]Pro Duta FC - Persijap Jepara[6] | | Persijap Jepara[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:30 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Budapest Honved | 2-0 | Budapest Honved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:30 | | Cegled | Cegled - Szigetszentmiklo | 1-1 | Szigetszentmiklo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:30 | | Kozarmisleny SE | Kozarmisleny SE - Videoton | 0-4 | Videoton | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:30 | | Paks | Paks - Dunaujvaros | 2-0 | Dunaujvaros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 13:00 | | [13]Gubbio | [13]Gubbio - Grosseto[11] | 0-1 | Grosseto[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 13:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - ZalaegerzsegTE | 3-1 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 14:00 | | Kaposvar | Kaposvar - Pecsi MFC | 2-1 | Pecsi MFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 14:30 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - FC Cartagena | 1-4 | FC Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Vasas Budapest | 4-2 | Vasas Budapest | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 15:00 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Tatabanya | 7-0 | Tatabanya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 15:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Kecskemeti TE | 5-2 | Kecskemeti TE | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 15:59 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Bekescsaba | 2-2 | Bekescsaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 15:59 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Gyori ETO | | Gyori ETO | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 16:30 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Zawisza Bydgoszc | 0-1 | Zawisza Bydgoszc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 17:30 | | Real Jaen CF | Real Jaen CF - Deportivo La Cor | 2-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 17:30 | | Gyori ETO | Gyori ETO - Ferencvaros | 4-1 | Ferencvaros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:00 | | CD Laudio | CD Laudio - CD Olimpic Xativ | 1-1 | CD Olimpic Xativ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:15 | | Haro Deportivo | Haro Deportivo - Algeciras | 1-1 | Algeciras | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:30 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Gimnastic Tarrag | 0-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/10 18:30 | | Xerez Deportivo | Xerez Deportivo - Lleida | 1-3 | Lleida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:45 | | [7]Limerick FC | [7]Limerick FC - Shelbourne[12] | 1-0 | Shelbourne[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:45 | | Leganes | Leganes - Racing Santander | 1-1 | Racing Santander | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:45 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Yate Town | 7-0 | Yate Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:45 | | Grays Athletic | Grays Athletic - Daventry | 0-4 | Daventry | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:00 | | Bahia (Youth) | Bahia (Youth) - Santos U20 | 0-1 | Santos U20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:30 | | Girona | Girona - Alaves | 0-0 | Alaves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:30 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - CD Lugo | 1-0 | CD Lugo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 21:00 | | Criciuma SC (You | Criciuma SC (You - Remo PA (Youth) | 3-2 | Remo PA (Youth) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 22:30 | | [9]Santos | [9]Santos - Internacional RS[6] | 0-0 | Internacional RS[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 22:30 | | [1]Cruzeiro | [1]Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ[13] | 1-0 | Fluminense RJ[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 23:00 | | America FC Youth | America FC Youth - Atletico Mineiro | 0-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|