20/11 00:10 | | Trinidad Tobago | Trinidad Tobago - Jamaica | 2-0 | Jamaica | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 01:00 | | Brasile | Brasile - Chile | 2-1 | Chile | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 02:30 | | Honduras | Honduras - Ecuador | 2-2 | Ecuador | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | [5]FC Seoul | [5]FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Hyundai [3] | 4-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai [3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - AC Nagano Parcei | 1-1 | AC Nagano Parcei | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Montedio Yamagat | 2-0 | Montedio Yamagat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Consadole Sappor | 0-0 | Consadole Sappor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - Tinex Sencur | | Tinex Sencur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Balmazujvarosi F | | Balmazujvarosi F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Dunaujvaros | Dunaujvaros - Videoton | 0-3 | Videoton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Paks | Paks - Kozarmisleny SE | | Kozarmisleny SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Tatabanya | Tatabanya - Gyori ETO | 0-4 | Gyori ETO | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Lombard Papa | Lombard Papa - FC Ajka | | FC Ajka | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Kaposvar | 1-7 | Kaposvar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Pecsi MFC | 4-2 | Pecsi MFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Szigetszentmiklo | 0-3 | Szigetszentmiklo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | [8]Saint Mirren | [8]Saint Mirren - Celtic FC[1] | | Celtic FC[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - MTK Hungaria | 2-1 | MTK Hungaria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | [4]Moroka Swallows | [4]Moroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates[15] | | Orlando Pirates[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Varda SE | 7-1 | Varda SE | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Ujpest | 2-2 | Ujpest | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | [1]Moreirense | [1]Moreirense - Penafiel[3] | | Penafiel[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | [10]Union Touarga Sp | [10]Union Touarga Sp - Maghreb Fez[13] | 3-0 | Maghreb Fez[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:59 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Debreceni VSC | 0-2 | Debreceni VSC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:59 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Ferencvaros | 1-3 | Ferencvaros | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | [6]Malacateco | [6]Malacateco - Xelaju MC[10] | 1-1 | Xelaju MC[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | [12]CD Puerto de Izt | [12]CD Puerto de Izt - Halcones[7] | 3-2 | Halcones[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | [11]Coatepeque | [11]Coatepeque - Heredia[3] | 2-1 | Heredia[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | [9]Berwick Rangers | [9]Berwick Rangers - Montrose[5] | 1-1 | Montrose[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City | 5-0 | Lincoln City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Criciuma SC (You | Criciuma SC (You - Santos U20 | 3-1 | Santos U20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 21:00 | | [4]Universidad de S | [4]Universidad de S - CSD Municipal[2] | 1-3 | CSD Municipal[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 23:50 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta | 1-3 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 23:50 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Flamengo | 1-1 | Flamengo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|