19/02 00:30 | | [8]Racing Club | [8]Racing Club - Club Atletico Ti[14] | 0-1 | Club Atletico Ti[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 01:00 | | [6]La Equidad | [6]La Equidad - Boyaca Chico[3] | 1-0 | Boyaca Chico[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 01:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - San Luis | 0-0 | San Luis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 01:00 | | Jaguares Chiapas | Jaguares Chiapas - Lobos BUAP | 0-1 | Lobos BUAP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Delfines del Car | 3-2 | Delfines del Car | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 01:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Necaxa(HON) | 2-0 | Necaxa(HON) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 01:30 | | Independiente Jo | Independiente Jo - Union Espanola | 2-2 | Union Espanola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 03:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Merida FC | 3-1 | Merida FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 03:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Celaya FC | 0-1 | Celaya FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 03:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Leones Negros Ud | 1-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 03:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Tigres UANL | 1-1 | Tigres UANL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 06:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Pakhtakor II | 0-0 | Pakhtakor II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 08:35 | | [11]PSM Makassar | [11]PSM Makassar - Persiba Bantul[10] | 4-0 | Persiba Bantul[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 08:35 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - OTMK Olmaliq | 2-0 | OTMK Olmaliq | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 09:00 | | [9]Prayag United SC | [9]Prayag United SC - Mumbai FC[10] | 1-1 | Mumbai FC[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 11:00 | | [8]AZAL PFC Baku | [8]AZAL PFC Baku - FK Gilan Gabala[2] | 1-2 | FK Gilan Gabala[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | [7]Malavan | [7]Malavan - Esteghlal Tehran[2] | 4-2 | Esteghlal Tehran[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | [4]Persisam Putra S | [4]Persisam Putra S - Persepam Pamekas[7] | 2-2 | Persepam Pamekas[7] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | [3]FC Neftci Baku | [3]FC Neftci Baku - FK Inter Baku[5] | 2-2 | FK Inter Baku[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | [7]Simurq Zakatali | [7]Simurq Zakatali - FK Sumqayit[10] | 4-0 | FK Sumqayit[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:30 | | [9]Beni Suef | [9]Beni Suef - Ithad Al Shortah[6] | 0-0 | Ithad Al Shortah[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | [3]Pune FC | [3]Pune FC - Mohammedan SC (I[12] | 2-0 | Mohammedan SC (I[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | E.N.Paralimniou | E.N.Paralimniou - Doxa Katokopias | 0-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | [9]Ravan Baku | [9]Ravan Baku - Karabakh Agdam[1] | 0-2 | Karabakh Agdam[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | [6]FK Khazar Lenkor | [6]FK Khazar Lenkor - FK Baku[4] | 0-2 | FK Baku[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | [4]Milano United | [4]Milano United - United FC (RSA)[6] | 1-0 | United FC (RSA)[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Alki | 3-0 | Alki | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou | 0-0 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | [8]Haras El Hedoud | [8]Haras El Hedoud - Tala Al Jaish[10] | 1-0 | Tala Al Jaish[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 15:15 | | Malkia | Malkia - Busaiteen | 0-1 | Busaiteen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:25 | | [10]Jomo Cosmos | [10]Jomo Cosmos - Roses United[16] | 2-0 | Roses United[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | [1]Kaizer Chiefs | [1]Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Cel[10] | 3-0 | Bloemfontein Cel[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | [12]Mpumalanga Black | [12]Mpumalanga Black - AmaZulu[5] | 2-0 | AmaZulu[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | [9]Moroka Swallows | [9]Moroka Swallows - Supersport Unite[3] | 1-2 | Supersport Unite[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | [1]Chippa United | [1]Chippa United - Santos Cape Town[7] | 4-1 | Santos Cape Town[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | [12]Audax Sao Paulo | [12]Audax Sao Paulo - Bragantino[8] | 1-0 | Bragantino[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | [11]Raja Casablanca | [11]Raja Casablanca - Maghreb Fez[14] | 1-0 | Maghreb Fez[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Bangu | Bangu - Vasco da Gama | 0-2 | Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Resende-RJ | Resende-RJ - Duque de Caxias | 1-3 | Duque de Caxias | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Bayern Munchen | 0-2 | Bayern Munchen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | [5]Nottingham Fores | [5]Nottingham Fores - Leicester City[1] | 2-2 | Leicester City[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | [12]Gillingham | [12]Gillingham - Sheffield United[22] | 0-1 | Sheffield United[22] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | [20]Quilmes | [20]Quilmes - Colon de Santa F[14] | 0-2 | Colon de Santa F[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | [1]Sport Boys Warne | [1]Sport Boys Warne - Club Guabira[5] | 2-0 | Club Guabira[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 20:15 | | [17]Alianza Petroler | [17]Alianza Petroler - Independiente Sa[1] | 1-2 | Independiente Sa[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:15 | | [11]Argentinos junio | [11]Argentinos junio - San Lorenzo[13] | 0-2 | San Lorenzo[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:15 | | [1]Estudiantes La P | [1]Estudiantes La P - Lanus[18] | 2-1 | Lanus[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:30 | | [5]Penapolense | [5]Penapolense - Portuguesa Despo[15] | 2-1 | Portuguesa Despo[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:30 | | [10]Ponte Preta | [10]Ponte Preta - Linense(BRA)[14] | 1-0 | Linense(BRA)[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:30 | | Friburguense (RJ | Friburguense (RJ - Nova Iguacu | 1-0 | Nova Iguacu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:30 | | Macae | Macae - Fluminense RJ | 0-1 | Fluminense RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Garcilaso | 4-1 | Garcilaso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 23:00 | | [15]Patriotas FC | [15]Patriotas FC - Deportivo Itagui[8] | 1-0 | Deportivo Itagui[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 23:20 | | [8]Tiradentesce | [8]Tiradentesce - Ferroviario CE[7] | 2-4 | Ferroviario CE[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|