19/03 01:00 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - The Strongest | 2-0 | The Strongest | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
|
19/03 01:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Independiente Jo | 1-0 | Independiente Jo | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 01:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Zamora Barinas | 2-2 | Zamora Barinas | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 02:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - LA Galaxy | 4-2 | LA Galaxy | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 02:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Pachuca | 1-1 | Pachuca | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 03:15 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Deportivo Anzoat | 3-0 | Deportivo Anzoat | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 04:15 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Veracruz | 1-1 | Veracruz | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Vissel Kobe | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamon | 2-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Albirex Niigata | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 11:00 | | MIKA Ashtarak | MIKA Ashtarak - FC Pyunik | 0-1 | FC Pyunik | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 12:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Levski Sofia | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
|
19/03 13:00 | | Rabotnicki Skopj | Rabotnicki Skopj - Bregalnica Stip | 2-0 | Bregalnica Stip | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 13:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Metalurg Skopje | 0-0 | Metalurg Skopje | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 13:30 | | [16]Roses United | [16]Roses United - Sivutsa Stars[13] | 0-3 | Sivutsa Stars[13] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 13:30 | | [10]Witbank Spurs | [10]Witbank Spurs - Milano United[5] | 2-2 | Milano United[5] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 13:30 | | [9]Doxa Katokopias | [9]Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca[7] | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca[7] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 14:00 | | [11]AE Kouklion | [11]AE Kouklion - AEL Limassol[1] | 0-4 | AEL Limassol[1] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 14:00 | | [3]Apollon Limassol | [3]Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol[12] | 3-2 | Aris Limassol[12] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 14:00 | | [10]Ethnikos Achnas | [10]Ethnikos Achnas - E.N.Paralimniou[13] | 1-1 | E.N.Paralimniou[13] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 14:00 | | [14]Alki | [14]Alki - Nea Salamis[8] | 0-2 | Nea Salamis[8] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 15:59 | | [6]Anorthosis Famag | [6]Anorthosis Famag - Ermis Aradippou[4] | 0-1 | Ermis Aradippou[4] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 15:59 | | [5]Omonia Nicosia F | [5]Omonia Nicosia F - APOEL Nicosia[2] | 0-0 | APOEL Nicosia[2] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 15:59 | | Chernomorets Bur | Chernomorets Bur - Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:00 | | [10]Puuma | [10]Puuma - Tulevik Viljandi[2] | 1-4 | Tulevik Viljandi[2] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Lombard Papa | 4-0 | Lombard Papa | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | Miedz Legnica | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:30 | | [10]AmaZulu | [10]AmaZulu - Polokwane[15] | 1-0 | Polokwane[15] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:30 | | [1]Kaizer Chiefs | [1]Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town[9] | 2-0 | Ajax Cape Town[9] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:30 | | [13]Maritzburg Unite | [13]Maritzburg Unite - Bloemfontein Cel[7] | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Cel[7] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:30 | | [5]Supersport Unite | [5]Supersport Unite - Platinum Stars[6] | 1-1 | Platinum Stars[6] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 17:30 | | [11]Pretoria Univ | [11]Pretoria Univ - Bidvest Wits[3] | 0-0 | Bidvest Wits[3] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 18:30 | | [7]CA River Plate | [7]CA River Plate - Cerro Montevideo[14] | 2-1 | Cerro Montevideo[14] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 19:00 | | [8]Raja Casablanca | [8]Raja Casablanca - KAC de Kenitra[11] | 5-0 | KAC de Kenitra[11] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 19:00 | | [6]Guarani CE | [6]Guarani CE - Fortaleza[1] | 2-2 | Fortaleza[1] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 19:45 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Olympiakos | 3-0 | Olympiakos | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 19:45 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Zenit St. Peters | 1-2 | Zenit St. Peters | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 19:45 | | [3]Motherwell | [3]Motherwell - Inverness[5] | 2-0 | Inverness[5] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 19:45 | | [14]Newport IW | [14]Newport IW - Dagenham Redbrid[13] | 1-2 | Dagenham Redbrid[13] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 19:45 | | [13]Bradford Park Av | [13]Bradford Park Av - Gainsborough Tri[16] | 4-0 | Gainsborough Tri[16] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
|
19/03 19:45 | | Monza | Monza - Salernitana | 0-1 | Salernitana | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 20:00 | | [17]Boca Unidos | [17]Boca Unidos - Aldosivi Mar del[21] | 1-3 | Aldosivi Mar del[21] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 20:00 | | [6]CD Magallanes | [6]CD Magallanes - San Luis Quillot[12] | 4-4 | San Luis Quillot[12] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 21:30 | | [8]Marathon | [8]Marathon - CD Victoria[5] | 2-0 | CD Victoria[5] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 22:30 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Criciuma EC | 2-0 | Criciuma EC | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 22:45 | | [3]Independiente | [3]Independiente - Villa San Carlos[22] | 0-0 | Villa San Carlos[22] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 22:45 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | FC Nacional Asun | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 22:45 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Arsenal de Saran | 2-1 | Arsenal de Saran | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 23:00 | | [13]Ferro Carril Oes | [13]Ferro Carril Oes - Sarmiento Junin[8] | 3-0 | Sarmiento Junin[8] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
19/03 23:15 | | [18]Douglas Haig | [18]Douglas Haig - Crucero del Nort[6] | 1-0 | Crucero del Nort[6] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|