09/05 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Defensor Sportin | 0-2 | Defensor Sportin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
09/05 01:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Xelaju MC | 3-1 | Xelaju MC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 01:06 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Toluca | 1-0 | Toluca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 08:45 | | [10]Pahang UiTM FC | [10]Pahang UiTM FC - Pulau Penang[3] | | Pulau Penang[3] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/05 08:45 | | Perlis | Perlis - Johor FC | 0-2 | Johor FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 11:30 | | [6]Hougang United F | [6]Hougang United F - Balestier Khalsa[8] | 2-1 | Balestier Khalsa[8] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:15 | | [1]DPMM FC | [1]DPMM FC - Tanjong Pagar Ut[11] | 4-0 | Tanjong Pagar Ut[11] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:15 | | [7]Sabah | [7]Sabah - PDRM[1] | 2-2 | PDRM[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:45 | | Perak | Perak - ATM | 2-1 | ATM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:45 | | PBDKT T-Team | PBDKT T-Team - Terengganu | 1-1 | Terengganu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:45 | | [9]Kuala Lumpur SPA | [9]Kuala Lumpur SPA - DRB-Hicom[8] | 1-3 | DRB-Hicom[8] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:45 | | [2]Felda United | [2]Felda United - Negeri Sembilan[4] | 1-0 | Negeri Sembilan[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 12:45 | | [12]PBAPP | [12]PBAPP - Kedah[5] | 2-7 | Kedah[5] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 13:00 | | Hakoah Amidar Ra | Hakoah Amidar Ra - Hapoel Katamon J | 1-2 | Hapoel Katamon J | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Ashkelon | 4-0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/05 13:00 | | Maccabi Umm Al F | Maccabi Umm Al F - Maccabi Yavne | 0-6 | Maccabi Yavne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 13:00 | | Maccabi Herzliya | Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Jerusalem | 3-2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Lod | Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-1 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Hapoel Natzrat I | 3-0 | Hapoel Natzrat I | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 13:30 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Szolnoki MAV FC | 0-0 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:30 | | SFM Senec | SFM Senec - FC STK 1914 Samo | 0-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:59 | | [3]FC Flora Tallinn | [3]FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kale[9] | 5-1 | JK Tallinna Kale[9] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 15:59 | | [1]Levadia Tallinn | [1]Levadia Tallinn - Johvi FC Lokomot[10] | 6-0 | Johvi FC Lokomot[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 16:00 | | [10]Hrvatski dragovo | [10]Hrvatski dragovo - NK Split[5] | 3-2 | NK Split[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 16:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 16:00 | | Samsunspor | Samsunspor - Ankaraspor | 1-0 | Ankaraspor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 16:30 | | [9]Hvidovre IF | [9]Hvidovre IF - Bronshoj[5] | 1-3 | Bronshoj[5] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 16:30 | | [12]CA Brown Adrogue | [12]CA Brown Adrogue - Almirante Brown[21] | 0-2 | Almirante Brown[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 | | [5]Husqvarna FF | [5]Husqvarna FF - Osters IF[11] | 1-1 | Osters IF[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 | | [13]MTK Hungaria | [13]MTK Hungaria - Puskas Academy[14] | 2-1 | Puskas Academy[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 | | [17]KS Energetyk ROW | [17]KS Energetyk ROW - GKS Belchatow[1] | 2-0 | GKS Belchatow[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 | | [6]Herfolge Boldklu | [6]Herfolge Boldklu - Lyngby[3] | 1-2 | Lyngby[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 | | [20]Padova | [20]Padova - Cesena[5] | 0-1 | Cesena[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 17:00 | | [1]Fenerbahce | [1]Fenerbahce - Kardemir Karabuk[7] | 4-0 | Kardemir Karabuk[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [5]FC Infonet | [5]FC Infonet - Trans Narva[7] | 4-0 | Trans Narva[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [13]Boulogne | [13]Boulogne - Colmar[4] | 2-1 | Colmar[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [10]Frejus | [10]Frejus - Colomiers[17] | 1-4 | Colomiers[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [14]Vendee Lucon | [14]Vendee Lucon - Orleans US 45[2] | 2-2 | Orleans US 45[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [1]Luzenac | [1]Luzenac - Carquefou[5] | 2-2 | Carquefou[5] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [9]Paris FC | [9]Paris FC - Bourg Peronnas[8] | 2-1 | Bourg Peronnas[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [18]Uzes Pont Du Gar | [18]Uzes Pont Du Gar - Red Star FC 93[6] | 2-1 | Red Star FC 93[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [16]Strasbourg | [16]Strasbourg - USL Dunkerque[7] | 3-0 | USL Dunkerque[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [15]Vannes | [15]Vannes - JA Le Poire Sur [12] | 0-1 | JA Le Poire Sur [12] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:00 | | [11]Amiens | [11]Amiens - Ajaccio Gfco[3] | 4-2 | Ajaccio Gfco[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
09/05 18:15 | | [16]Bohemians 1905 | [16]Bohemians 1905 - Dukla Prague[7] | 3-2 | Dukla Prague[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:15 | | [2]Silkeborg | [2]Silkeborg - Hobro[1] | 2-1 | Hobro[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:15 | | Mersin Idman Yur | Mersin Idman Yur - Orduspor | 2-1 | Orduspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [2]Austria Lustenau | [2]Austria Lustenau - Rheindorf Altach[1] | 5-0 | Rheindorf Altach[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [11]AC Arles-Avignon | [11]AC Arles-Avignon - AJ Auxerre[18] | 0-2 | AJ Auxerre[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [2]Caen | [2]Caen - Tours[9] | 1-3 | Tours[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [16]Chateauroux | [16]Chateauroux - Creteil[12] | 0-2 | Creteil[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [14]Clermont | [14]Clermont - Troyes[10] | 0-3 | Troyes[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [19]Istres | [19]Istres - Dijon[6] | 2-4 | Dijon[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [3]Lens | [3]Lens - Stade Brestois[8] | 0-1 | Stade Brestois[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [1]Metz | [1]Metz - Le Havre[13] | 3-0 | Le Havre[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [4]Nancy | [4]Nancy - Angers[7] | 3-1 | Angers[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [17]Nimes | [17]Nimes - Laval[15] | 2-1 | Laval[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | [5]Niort | [5]Niort - Bastia CA[20] | 1-1 | Bastia CA[20] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow | 5-0 | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Oostende | 2-2 | Oostende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | [9]Bohemians | [9]Bohemians - UC Dublin[11] | 0-0 | UC Dublin[11] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | [7]Bray Wanderers | [7]Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC[10] | 1-0 | Limerick FC[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | [6]Derry City | [6]Derry City - Shamrock Rovers[4] | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | [2]St. Patricks Ath | [2]St. Patricks Ath - Cork City[3] | 3-2 | Cork City[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | [6]Waterford United | [6]Waterford United - Shelbourne[1] | 0-1 | Shelbourne[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 18:45 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rang | 0-0 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 19:00 | | [2]Empoli | [2]Empoli - Crotone[3] | 3-1 | Crotone[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 19:00 | | [19]At. Sanluqueno | [19]At. Sanluqueno - La Hoya Lorca CF[2] | 2-4 | La Hoya Lorca CF[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 19:00 | | [14]Independiente Ri | [14]Independiente Ri - Villa San Carlos[22] | 2-0 | Villa San Carlos[22] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 19:15 | | [9]General Diaz | [9]General Diaz - 12 de Octubre[11] | 1-0 | 12 de Octubre[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 19:30 | | Lota Schwager | Lota Schwager - CD Copiapo S.A. | 2-0 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 20:00 | | [1]Libertad | [1]Libertad - Sportivo Luqueno[8] | 3-2 | Sportivo Luqueno[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/05 21:00 | | [10]Olimpo Bahia Bla | [10]Olimpo Bahia Bla - Godoy Cruz Anton[4] | 3-1 | Godoy Cruz Anton[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 22:00 | | [5]Sol de America | [5]Sol de America - Deportivo Capiat[10] | 3-0 | Deportivo Capiat[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 22:30 | | [2]Olimpia Asuncion | [2]Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani CA[4] | 1-1 | Guarani CA[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 23:10 | | [5]Independiente | [5]Independiente - San Martin San J[9] | 2-0 | San Martin San J[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/05 23:30 | | [2]Defensa Y Justic | [2]Defensa Y Justic - Gimnasia Jujuy[6] | 3-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/05 23:30 | | [4]Instituto | [4]Instituto - Sportivo Belgran[13] | 1-0 | Sportivo Belgran[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|