19/05 00:30 | | [11]Lanus | [11]Lanus - Newells Old Boys[12] | 1-1 | Newells Old Boys[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/05 01:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Club Leon | 0-1 | Club Leon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 08:30 | | Persijap Jepara | Persijap Jepara - Persita Tangeran | 0-2 | Persita Tangeran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 12:00 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Persisam Putra S | 2-2 | Persisam Putra S | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 14:00 | | Hapoel Natzrat I | Hapoel Natzrat I - Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-3 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petach Ti | 2-2 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Beitar Shimshon | 3-2 | Beitar Shimshon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 15:59 | | [2]Nomme JK Kalju | [2]Nomme JK Kalju - Trans Narva[7] | 2-1 | Trans Narva[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:00 | | [4]Valerenga | [4]Valerenga - Lillestrom[7] | 2-2 | Lillestrom[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:00 | | [7]Vaslui | [7]Vaslui - Astra Ploiesti[2] | 1-4 | Astra Ploiesti[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 16:00 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Wisla Krakow | 2-2 | Wisla Krakow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | [16]Halmstads | [16]Halmstads - Brommapojkarna[15] | 3-0 | Brommapojkarna[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | [8]Orebro | [8]Orebro - Gefle IF[14] | 2-2 | Gefle IF[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | [6]Ljungskile | [6]Ljungskile - Angelholms FF[13] | 5-0 | Angelholms FF[13] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | [10]Sarpsborg 08 | [10]Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg[5] | 1-1 | Rosenborg[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | [7]Bari | [7]Bari - Cittadella[17] | 1-0 | Cittadella[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:00 | | [13]Independiente Ri | [13]Independiente Ri - Talleres[20] | 3-2 | Talleres[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 17:20 | | [4]Varbergs BoIS FC | [4]Varbergs BoIS FC - Osters IF[7] | 2-2 | Osters IF[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:00 | | [7]Strommen | [7]Strommen - Tromso[3] | 0-3 | Tromso[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:00 | | [7]FAR Forces Armee | [7]FAR Forces Armee - Kawkab de Marrak[3] | 1-1 | Kawkab de Marrak[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | [11]CA Brown Adrogue | [11]CA Brown Adrogue - Sportivo Belgran[12] | 0-0 | Sportivo Belgran[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Galles U21 | Galles U21 - England U21 | 1-3 | England U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 18:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - SV Darmstadt 98 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 19:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - CD El Palo | 3-2 | CD El Palo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 19:00 | | [4]Latina | [4]Latina - Siena[11] | 0-3 | Siena[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 19:15 | | [8]Vikingur Reykjav | [8]Vikingur Reykjav - Fylkir[9] | 1-2 | Fylkir[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/05 20:00 | | [6]Valur Reykjavik | [6]Valur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik[7] | 5-3 | Fram Reykjavik[7] | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
19/05 21:00 | | [18]Douglas Haig | [18]Douglas Haig - Independiente[6] | 1-2 | Independiente[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 23:00 | | [16]Aldosivi Mar del | [16]Aldosivi Mar del - Almirante Brown[21] | 3-0 | Almirante Brown[21] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/05 23:10 | | [10]San Lorenzo | [10]San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield[8] | 2-3 | Velez Sarsfield[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|