20/05 00:00 | | [15]Boca Unidos | [15]Boca Unidos - Crucero del Nort[7] | 1-0 | Crucero del Nort[7] | segna casa | |
|
|
|
|
20/05 00:00 | | [1]Defensa Y Justic | [1]Defensa Y Justic - Ferro Carril Oes[17] | 0-1 | Ferro Carril Oes[17] | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
20/05 00:00 | | [3]Instituto | [3]Instituto - San Martin San J[10] | 3-0 | San Martin San J[10] | segna casa | |
|
|
|
20/05 08:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Pelita Jaya | 2-2 | Pelita Jaya | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 11:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namanga | | Navbahor Namanga | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
20/05 11:45 | | Singapore Lions | Singapore Lions - Johor DT | 2-3 | Johor DT | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/05 12:00 | | Persebaya Suraba | Persebaya Suraba - PSM Makassar | 4-0 | PSM Makassar | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
20/05 13:00 | | Ucraina U21 | Ucraina U21 - Moldova U21 | 0-0 | Moldova U21 | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 14:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Iraklis | 2-2 | Iraklis | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 14:00 | | Olympiakos Volos | Olympiakos Volos - Iraklis Psachna | 0-0 | Iraklis Psachna | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:15 | | [11]Universitatea Cl | [11]Universitatea Cl - Pandurii Targu-J[6] | 0-3 | Pandurii Targu-J[6] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | [4]Suduva | [4]Suduva - Atlantas Klaiped[2] | 1-1 | Atlantas Klaiped[2] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | [11]Dunajska Streda | [11]Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava[3] | 1-0 | Spartak Trnava[3] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | [4]MFK Kosice | [4]MFK Kosice - MFK Ruzomberok[6] | 1-2 | MFK Ruzomberok[6] | segna casa | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | [5]FK Senica | [5]FK Senica - Dukla Banska Bys[8] | 1-1 | Dukla Banska Bys[8] | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | [1]Slovan Bratislav | [1]Slovan Bratislav - Nitra[12] | 2-1 | Nitra[12] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | [10]MSK Zilina | [10]MSK Zilina - TJ Spartak Myjav[7] | 1-0 | TJ Spartak Myjav[7] | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Trencin | 1-3 | Trencin | gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
20/05 15:59 | | [3]FC Flora Tallinn | [3]FC Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn[1] | 0-0 | Levadia Tallinn[1] | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:59 | | [10]Johvi FC Lokomot | [10]Johvi FC Lokomot - FC Infonet[5] | 1-1 | FC Infonet[5] | over | 1.00 |
|
|
|
20/05 15:59 | | [6]Flora Paide | [6]Flora Paide - JK Tallinna Kale[9] | 6-2 | JK Tallinna Kale[9] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:59 | | [8]Tartu JK Maag Ta | [8]Tartu JK Maag Ta - JK Sillamae Kale[4] | 0-6 | JK Sillamae Kale[4] | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | [10]Bodo Glimt | [10]Bodo Glimt - Start IK[11] | 2-1 | Start IK[11] | segna casa | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | [1]Molde | [1]Molde - Viking[3] | 1-0 | Viking[3] | gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | [8]Odd Grenland | [8]Odd Grenland - Aalesund FK[14] | 2-1 | Aalesund FK[14] | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | [15]Sandnes Ulf | [15]Sandnes Ulf - Haugesund[16] | 0-0 | Haugesund[16] | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:30 | | Chania FC | Chania FC - Niki Volou | 0-1 | Niki Volou | gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
20/05 16:30 | | Fostiras | Fostiras - Kerkyra | 0-1 | Kerkyra | 1x | 3.5 |
|
|
|
20/05 16:45 | | [18]ASC Corona Braso | [18]ASC Corona Braso - Petrolul Ploiest[3] | 0-3 | Petrolul Ploiest[3] | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [5]Hacken | [5]Hacken - Kalmar[3] | 4-1 | Kalmar[3] | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [12]Sogndal | [12]Sogndal - Brann[13] | 2-1 | Brann[13] | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [6]Baerum | [6]Baerum - Ullensaker/Kisa [15] | 3-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa [15] | gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [13]Bryne | [13]Bryne - Kristiansund BK[9] | 1-3 | Kristiansund BK[9] | over | 1.73 |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [14]Honefoss BK | [14]Honefoss BK - Ham-Kam[16] | 2-0 | Ham-Kam[16] | x2 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [4]Nest Sotra | [4]Nest Sotra - Sandefjord[3] | 0-4 | Sandefjord[3] | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [8]Ranheim IL | [8]Ranheim IL - Hodd[5] | 1-0 | Hodd[5] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [10]Tromsdalen | [10]Tromsdalen - Alta[11] | 0-0 | Alta[11] | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | [1]Steaua Bucuresti | [1]Steaua Bucuresti - Otelul Galati[10] | 2-2 | Otelul Galati[10] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | Belgio U19 | Belgio U19 - Mexico U19 | 1-1 | Mexico U19 | gol | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:00 | | [9]Siauliai | [9]Siauliai - Trakai[7] | 0-2 | Trakai[7] | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:05 | | [7]Stabaek | [7]Stabaek - Stromsgodset[2] | 2-1 | Stromsgodset[2] | gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
20/05 18:05 | | [2]Mjondalen IF | [2]Mjondalen IF - Fredrikstad[12] | 0-0 | Fredrikstad[12] | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
20/05 18:45 | | [12]Athlone Town | [12]Athlone Town - Sligo Rovers[5] | 0-2 | Sligo Rovers[5] | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:45 | | [2]Dundalk | [2]Dundalk - Drogheda United[7] | 7-0 | Drogheda United[7] | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
20/05 18:45 | | [11]Limerick FC | [11]Limerick FC - Cork City[4] | 1-2 | Cork City[4] | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
20/05 22:30 | | [1]America MG | [1]America MG - Joinville SC[3] | 3-1 | Joinville SC[3] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 22:30 | | [18]Atletico Clube G | [18]Atletico Clube G - ABC RN[2] | 2-0 | ABC RN[2] | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/05 22:30 | | [17]Avai FC SC | [17]Avai FC SC - Parana PR[10] | 2-1 | Parana PR[10] | gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
20/05 22:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Santa Cruz RN | 1-1 | Santa Cruz RN | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
20/05 22:30 | | [7]Ponte Preta | [7]Ponte Preta - Vila Nova[20] | 1-0 | Vila Nova[20] | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
20/05 23:10 | | [2]Banfield | [2]Banfield - Villa San Carlos[22] | 4-2 | Villa San Carlos[22] | segna casa | |
|
|
|