06/03 00:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Santos Laguna | 1-0 | Santos Laguna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 00:00 | | Altamira FC | Altamira FC - Necaxa(HON) | 0-1 | Necaxa(HON) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 00:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Estudiantes Teco | 0-2 | Estudiantes Teco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 01:45 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Municipal Iquiqu | 2-1 | Municipal Iquiqu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Toros Neza | 0-1 | Toros Neza | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 02:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Queretaro FC | 0-0 | Queretaro FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 02:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Correcaminos UAT | 2-2 | Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:00 | | [14]BSK Borca | [14]BSK Borca - Partizan Belgrad[1] | 0-4 | Partizan Belgrad[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:30 | | Gyori ETO | Gyori ETO - Egri FC | 3-3 | Egri FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:30 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-2 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:59 | | E.N.Paralimniou | E.N.Paralimniou - AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:59 | | Lombard Papa | Lombard Papa - Ferencvaros | 3-1 | Ferencvaros | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:59 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - PAOK | 0-0 | PAOK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:15 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Agia Napa | 1-1 | Agia Napa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Videoton | 0-0 | Videoton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 16:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Pecsi MFC | 3-3 | Pecsi MFC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [4]Aalborg BK | [4]Aalborg BK - Odense BK[5] | 2-2 | Odense BK[5] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [6]Wolfsberger AC | [6]Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzbur[2] | 1-1 | Red Bull Salzbur[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [13]AmaZulu | [13]AmaZulu - Platinum Stars[3] | 1-0 | Platinum Stars[3] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [7]Bidvest Wits | [7]Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg Unite[5] | 2-1 | Maritzburg Unite[5] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [14]Black Leopards | [14]Black Leopards - Lamontville Gold[12] | 2-1 | Lamontville Gold[12] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [16]Chippa United | [16]Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs[1] | 0-2 | Kaizer Chiefs[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [2]Orlando Pirates | [2]Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Cel[6] | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Cel[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [9]Pretoria Univ | [9]Pretoria Univ - Ajax Cape Town[15] | 0-0 | Ajax Cape Town[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [14]Cesena | [14]Cesena - Ascoli[15] | 1-2 | Ascoli[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | [9]Modena | [9]Modena - Brescia[8] | 1-2 | Brescia[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | [14]Hansa Rostock | [14]Hansa Rostock - Wacker Burghause[8] | 1-0 | Wacker Burghause[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | [14]FBC Melgar | [14]FBC Melgar - Cienciano[16] | 1-2 | Cienciano[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Celtic FC | 2-0 | Celtic FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:45 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Valencia | 1-1 | Valencia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:45 | | [12]Dundee | [12]Dundee - Saint Mirren[11] | 2-1 | Saint Mirren[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:45 | | [10]Notts County | [10]Notts County - Leyton Orient[13] | 1-1 | Leyton Orient[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:45 | | [17]Bristol Rovers | [17]Bristol Rovers - Exeter City[6] | 2-0 | Exeter City[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:45 | | [9]Macclesfield Tow | [9]Macclesfield Tow - Lincoln City[19] | 2-1 | Lincoln City[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:45 | | [10]Woking | [10]Woking - Mansfield Town[5] | 1-2 | Mansfield Town[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Deportivo Itagui | Deportivo Itagui - Leones | 1-2 | Leones | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | Deportes Quindio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Alianza Petroler | 0-0 | Alianza Petroler | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Deportes Tolima | 2-0 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 21:45 | | Libertad | Libertad - Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 21:45 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Palmeiras | 1-0 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:30 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Union Magdalena | 5-1 | Union Magdalena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:30 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Envigado FC | 2-1 | Envigado FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 23:30 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - America de Cali | 1-0 | America de Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:30 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Cortulua | 1-1 | Cortulua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:45 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Deportivo Pereir | 4-4 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|