23/04 01:10 | | [11]Deportivo Pereir | [11]Deportivo Pereir - Real Cartagena[12] | 1-2 | Real Cartagena[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/04 08:00 | | [3]SKA-Energiya Kha | [3]SKA-Energiya Kha - Tom Tomsk[2] | 1-1 | Tom Tomsk[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 11:00 | | [10]Yenisey Krasnoya | [10]Yenisey Krasnoya - Khimki[16] | 2-1 | Khimki[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 11:30 | | [8]Balestier Khalsa | [8]Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata [3] | 0-1 | Albirex Niigata [3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 11:30 | | [10]Geylang United F | [10]Geylang United F - Tanjong Pagar Ut[2] | 2-1 | Tanjong Pagar Ut[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/04 12:00 | | [15]Metallurg Kuzbas | [15]Metallurg Kuzbas - Sibir Novosibirs[8] | 1-0 | Sibir Novosibirs[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/04 14:00 | | [4]Spartak Nalchik | [4]Spartak Nalchik - FK Volgograd[9] | 1-1 | FK Volgograd[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 15:00 | | [14]Banik Ostrava | [14]Banik Ostrava - Vysocina jihlava[9] | 1-0 | Vysocina jihlava[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 15:59 | | [11]Kecskemeti TE | [11]Kecskemeti TE - Gyori ETO[1] | 5-2 | Gyori ETO[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 16:30 | | [5]Kapfenberg | [5]Kapfenberg - SV Horn[8] | 2-1 | SV Horn[8] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/04 16:30 | | [10]Locarno | [10]Locarno - Wohlen[9] | 1-2 | Wohlen[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 16:30 | | [3]Hapoel Bnei Sakh | [3]Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Ramat Gan[5] | 1-0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan[5] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/04 17:30 | | [5]Supersport Unite | [5]Supersport Unite - Maritzburg Unite[6] | 0-0 | Maritzburg Unite[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 18:30 | | [1]Bala Town | [1]Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town[3] | 1-0 | Aberystwyth Town[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/04 18:45 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Barcelona | 4-0 | Barcelona | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 18:45 | | [17]Millwall | [17]Millwall - Blackburn Rovers[20] | 1-2 | Blackburn Rovers[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/04 18:45 | | [13]Crawley Town | [13]Crawley Town - Preston North En[14] | 1-0 | Preston North En[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/04 18:45 | | [15]Crewe Alexandra | [15]Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United[6] | 1-0 | Sheffield United[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/04 18:45 | | [19]Shrewsbury Town | [19]Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic[18] | 1-0 | Oldham Athletic[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 18:45 | | [3]Brechin City | [3]Brechin City - Stranraer[8] | 2-2 | Stranraer[8] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/04 18:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Kidderminster Ha | 2-1 | Kidderminster Ha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/04 22:45 | | [16]Dep.San Martin | [16]Dep.San Martin - Leon de Huanuco[12] | 0-1 | Leon de Huanuco[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|