14/06 10:00 | | [14]Tokushima Vortis | [14]Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga[10] | 2-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
14/06 12:00 | | [2]Lokomotiv Astana | [2]Lokomotiv Astana - FC Shakhtyor Kar[3] | 1-0 | FC Shakhtyor Kar[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 12:00 | | [11]Taraz | [11]Taraz - Ordabasy[8] | 0-1 | Ordabasy[8] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
14/06 13:00 | | [5]Irtysh Pavlodar | [5]Irtysh Pavlodar - Akzhayik Oral[7] | 3-1 | Akzhayik Oral[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 13:00 | | [12]FC Zhetysu Taldy | [12]FC Zhetysu Taldy - FK Aktobe Lento[1] | 0-0 | FK Aktobe Lento[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
14/06 13:00 | | [6]Tobol Kostanai | [6]Tobol Kostanai - FC Kairat Almaty[4] | 2-3 | FC Kairat Almaty[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 13:30 | | [10]FK Atyrau | [10]FK Atyrau - FC Vostok Oskeme[9] | 2-0 | FC Vostok Oskeme[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/06 15:30 | | [10]Viikingit | [10]Viikingit - Haka[3] | 1-0 | Haka[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/06 15:30 | | [9]JIPPO | [9]JIPPO - TP Seinajoki[1] | 0-2 | TP Seinajoki[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 15:30 | | [7]Banga Gargzdai | [7]Banga Gargzdai - FK Zalgiris Viln[1] | 1-5 | FK Zalgiris Viln[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
14/06 16:10 | | [1]FK Daugava Riga | [1]FK Daugava Riga - Daugava Daugavpi[4] | 0-1 | Daugava Daugavpi[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 16:15 | | Libia | Libia - Togo | 2-0 | Togo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 17:00 | | Moldavia | Moldavia - Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | Kyrgyzstan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/06 17:20 | | [1]Orebro | [1]Orebro - Orgryte[12] | 2-0 | Orgryte[12] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/06 18:45 | | [10]Bohemians | [10]Bohemians - Shelbourne[12] | 0-3 | Shelbourne[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
14/06 18:45 | | [9]Bray Wanderers | [9]Bray Wanderers - Derry City[2] | 2-3 | Derry City[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/06 18:45 | | [8]Cork City | [8]Cork City - Drogheda United[7] | 1-0 | Drogheda United[7] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/06 18:45 | | [4]Dundalk | [4]Dundalk - St. Patricks Ath[1] | 2-1 | St. Patricks Ath[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
14/06 18:45 | | [8]Galway United | [8]Galway United - Finn Harps[4] | 2-1 | Finn Harps[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/06 18:45 | | [3]Athlone Town | [3]Athlone Town - Longford Town[1] | 2-0 | Longford Town[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 19:05 | | [5]Shamrock Rovers | [5]Shamrock Rovers - Limerick FC[6] | 1-0 | Limerick FC[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 19:05 | | [5]Wexford Youth | [5]Wexford Youth - Mervue United[2] | 2-0 | Mervue United[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 20:00 | | [9]FBC Melgar | [9]FBC Melgar - Leon de Huanuco[12] | 1-1 | Leon de Huanuco[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/06 21:00 | | [17]Ferrol Carril Oe | [17]Ferrol Carril Oe - Nueva Chicago[20] | 3-0 | Nueva Chicago[20] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
14/06 22:00 | | [16]Aldosivi Mar del | [16]Aldosivi Mar del - Boca Unidos[14] | 2-0 | Boca Unidos[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 22:45 | | [14]Jose Galvez Chim | [14]Jose Galvez Chim - Dep.San Martin[16] | 1-2 | Dep.San Martin[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/06 23:00 | | [5]Defensa Y Justic | [5]Defensa Y Justic - Banfield[6] | 2-4 | Banfield[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/06 23:15 | | [14]Club Atletico Ti | [14]Club Atletico Ti - Belgrano[11] | 0-0 | Belgrano[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|