24/07 00:00 | | [15]Icasa(CE) | [15]Icasa(CE) - Joinville SC[4] | 2-1 | Joinville SC[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/07 00:00 | | [18]ASA AL | [18]ASA AL - Bragantino[7] | 2-1 | Bragantino[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 02:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Zacatepec | 3-0 | Zacatepec | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/07 02:00 | | San Luis | San Luis - Queretaro FC | 0-1 | Queretaro FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 02:00 | | Necaxa(HON) | Necaxa(HON) - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 02:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Estudiantes Teco | 1-1 | Estudiantes Teco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 13:00 | | [4]Mjallby AIF U21 | [4]Mjallby AIF U21 - IFK Goteborg U21[3] | 1-1 | IFK Goteborg U21[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Flota Swinoujsci | 0-3 | Flota Swinoujsci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Olsztyn Oks | 0-0 | Olsztyn Oks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Okocimski KS Brz | 2-0 | Okocimski KS Brz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Cracovia Krakow | 1-0 | Cracovia Krakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:30 | | [5]AC Oulu | [5]AC Oulu - OPS-jp[6] | 3-1 | OPS-jp[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:59 | | Polonia Bytom | Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-2 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:15 | | [1]Garcilaso | [1]Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal[2] | 3-0 | Sporting Cristal[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:30 | | [13]Halmstads | [13]Halmstads - Helsingborg[3] | 0-1 | Helsingborg[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/07 16:30 | | [12]Universitario de | [12]Universitario de - Depor FC[18] | 2-2 | Depor FC[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | [13]IFK Varnamo | [13]IFK Varnamo - Degerfors[6] | 1-1 | Degerfors[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | Wigry Suwalki | Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice | 0-2 | GKS Katowice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Warta Poznan | 4-1 | Warta Poznan | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:30 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Slovan Bratislav | 3-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:30 | | [3]Esteghlal Khuzes | [3]Esteghlal Khuzes - Zob Ahan[14] | 2-0 | Zob Ahan[14] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:50 | | [7]Persepolis | [7]Persepolis - Teraktor-Sazi[2] | 1-0 | Teraktor-Sazi[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - Birkirkara FC | 2-0 | Birkirkara FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:45 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Shirak | 0-0 | Shirak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:45 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - The New Saints | 1-0 | The New Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:30 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal | 1-0 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Deportes La Sere | 2-0 | Deportes La Sere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:30 | | Lota Schwager | Lota Schwager - Huachipato | 1-1 | Huachipato | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:30 | | C.D.S.Naval | C.D.S.Naval - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | [5]Fortaleza F.C | [5]Fortaleza F.C - Uniautonoma[4] | 3-1 | Uniautonoma[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | [7]Atletico Bucaram | [7]Atletico Bucaram - Bogota FC[6] | 2-1 | Bogota FC[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | CD Cruz Azul Hid | CD Cruz Azul Hid - Tigres UANL | 1-0 | Tigres UANL | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | [3]Llaneros FC | [3]Llaneros FC - Real Santander[1] | 0-0 | Real Santander[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | [8]Real Cartagena | [8]Real Cartagena - Leones[14] | 5-1 | Leones[14] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 22:30 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 23:30 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Union La Calera | 3-1 | Union La Calera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 23:30 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Union San Felipe | 1-1 | Union San Felipe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 23:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Nublense | 2-2 | Nublense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 23:30 | | D. Concepcion | D. Concepcion - Temuco | 3-0 | Temuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|