29/09 00:00 | | [20]ABC RN | [20]ABC RN - Boa Ec[11] | 3-1 | Boa Ec[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
29/09 00:00 | | [19]ASA AL | [19]ASA AL - Parana PR[3] | 1-4 | Parana PR[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 00:00 | | [12]Monterrey | [12]Monterrey - Pumas U.N.A.M.[18] | 0-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M.[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 00:40 | | [15]Chicago Fire | [15]Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact[8] | 2-2 | Montreal Impact[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 00:45 | | [17]Deportes Quindio | [17]Deportes Quindio - Deportes Tolima[13] | 1-0 | Deportes Tolima[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 01:00 | | [10]Celaya FC | [10]Celaya FC - Estudiantes Teco[14] | 0-0 | Estudiantes Teco[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 01:00 | | [9]Santos De Guapil | [9]Santos De Guapil - Universidad de C[5] | 1-1 | Universidad de C[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 01:00 | | [6]Cortulua | [6]Cortulua - Jaguares de Cord[8] | 1-0 | Jaguares de Cord[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 01:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Necaxa(HON) | | Necaxa(HON) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 01:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Estudiantes Teco | | Estudiantes Teco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 02:00 | | [7]Jaguares Chiapas | [7]Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca[14] | 2-1 | Pachuca[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 02:00 | | [9]CSyD Dorados de | [9]CSyD Dorados de - Necaxa(HON)[4] | 3-0 | Necaxa(HON)[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 04:00 | | [9]Matsumoto Yamaga | [9]Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC[12] | 2-2 | Tochigi SC[12] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 04:00 | | [10]Fagiano Okayama | [10]Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Ichih[6] | 3-0 | JEF United Ichih[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 05:00 | | [2]Jeju United | [2]Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons[3] | 1-0 | Jeonnam Dragons[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/09 05:15 | | [5]Jeonbuk Hyundai | [5]Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon Samsung Bl[4] | 0-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 06:00 | | [3]Kyoto Sanga | [3]Kyoto Sanga - V-Varen Nagasaki[5] | 2-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 06:00 | | [18]Roasso Kumamoto | [18]Roasso Kumamoto - Consadole Sappor[7] | 2-1 | Consadole Sappor[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 07:00 | | [8]Montedio Yamagat | [8]Montedio Yamagat - Giravanz Kitakyu[16] | 0-1 | Giravanz Kitakyu[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 07:00 | | [11]Tokyo Verdy | [11]Tokyo Verdy - Thespa Kusatsu[20] | 2-1 | Thespa Kusatsu[20] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 07:00 | | [14]Yokohama FC | [14]Yokohama FC - FC Gifu[21] | | FC Gifu[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 07:00 | | [4]Tokushima Vortis | [4]Tokushima Vortis - Gainare Tottori[22] | 2-1 | Gainare Tottori[22] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 07:00 | | [15]Avispa Fukuoka | [15]Avispa Fukuoka - Kataller Toyama[19] | 1-4 | Kataller Toyama[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 08:15 | | [14]Viktoria Zizkov | [14]Viktoria Zizkov - Bohemians Praha[15] | 1-1 | Bohemians Praha[15] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 09:00 | | [1]Gamba Osaka | [1]Gamba Osaka - Ehime FC[17] | 0-1 | Ehime FC[17] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 09:00 | | [2]Vissel Kobe | [2]Vissel Kobe - Mito Hollyhock[13] | 1-1 | Mito Hollyhock[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 09:00 | | [3]Prayag United SC | [3]Prayag United SC - Sporting Clube d[7] | 3-1 | Sporting Clube d[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 09:30 | | [7]Dynamo Moscow | [7]Dynamo Moscow - Kryliya Sovetov[12] | 2-0 | Kryliya Sovetov[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 10:00 | | [19]Osasuna | [19]Osasuna - Levante[11] | 0-1 | Levante[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 10:00 | | [4]Daugava Daugavpi | [4]Daugava Daugavpi - FHK Liepajas Met[5] | 1-0 | FHK Liepajas Met[5] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 10:00 | | [19]Hercules FC | [19]Hercules FC - Deportivo La Cor[13] | 0-2 | Deportivo La Cor[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 10:15 | | [3]Dolcan Zabki | [3]Dolcan Zabki - Miedz Legnica[18] | 1-4 | Miedz Legnica[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 10:30 | | [9]Torino | [9]Torino - Juventus[4] | 0-1 | Juventus[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 10:30 | | [16]KS Energetyk ROW | [16]KS Energetyk ROW - Gornik Leczna[9] | 1-0 | Gornik Leczna[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 10:30 | | [18]NEC Nijmegen | [18]NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse Arnhem[7] | 2-3 | Vitesse Arnhem[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 10:30 | | [8]Mumbai FC | [8]Mumbai FC - Dempo SC[12] | 1-1 | Dempo SC[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [2]Tallinna FC Leva | [2]Tallinna FC Leva - Johvi FC Lokomot[1] | 2-1 | Johvi FC Lokomot[1] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [6]Tartu FC HaServ | [6]Tartu FC HaServ - Tartu JK Maag Ta[5] | 1-0 | Tartu JK Maag Ta[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [8]Tulevik Viljandi | [8]Tulevik Viljandi - Vandra JK Vaprus[7] | 3-2 | Vandra JK Vaprus[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [2]Dinamo Minsk | [2]Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligor[4] | 1-0 | Shakhter Soligor[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [11]Hvidovre IF | [11]Hvidovre IF - Marienlyst[12] | 3-2 | Marienlyst[12] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [11]Songkhla United | [11]Songkhla United - Ratchaburi FC[16] | 2-2 | Ratchaburi FC[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [1]Buriram PEA | [1]Buriram PEA - Chonburi Shark F[3] | 2-1 | Chonburi Shark F[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [7]Metalourg Bekaba | [7]Metalourg Bekaba - Nasaf Qarshi[3] | 2-1 | Nasaf Qarshi[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | [1]Shillong Lajong | [1]Shillong Lajong - Pune FC[2] | 0-0 | Pune FC[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:30 | | [13]Kaiserslautern | [13]Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 Munchen[5] | 3-0 | TSV 1860 Munchen[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:30 | | [15]SV Sandhausen | [15]SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum[12] | 1-0 | VfL Bochum[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:30 | | [18]Ingolstadt | [18]Ingolstadt - St. Pauli[7] | 1-2 | St. Pauli[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:30 | | [17]Chiangrai United | [17]Chiangrai United - Royal Thai Army [6] | 2-1 | Royal Thai Army [6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:30 | | [10]Police United FC | [10]Police United FC - BEC Tero Sasana[8] | 1-2 | BEC Tero Sasana[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:30 | | [2]Muang Thong Unit | [2]Muang Thong Unit - Suphanburi FC[5] | 3-1 | Suphanburi FC[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:30 | | [9]Dinamo Samarqand | [9]Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashke[2] | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Tashke[2] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:45 | | [5]Luzern | [5]Luzern - Thun[9] | 1-1 | Thun[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:45 | | [8]Aarau | [8]Aarau - Lausanne Sports[10] | 2-3 | Lausanne Sports[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:45 | | [11]Volga Nizhny Nov | [11]Volga Nizhny Nov - Kuban Krasnodar[10] | 1-0 | Kuban Krasnodar[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 11:45 | | [3]Silkeborg | [3]Silkeborg - Herfolge Boldklu[5] | 1-2 | Herfolge Boldklu[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:00 | | [7]Rennes | [7]Rennes - Nantes[9] | 1-3 | Nantes[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:00 | | [3]Esbjerg | [3]Esbjerg - Sonderjyske[9] | 4-1 | Sonderjyske[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:00 | | [10]Jelgava | [10]Jelgava - FK Ilukste[9] | 3-1 | FK Ilukste[9] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:00 | | [7]Dila Gori | [7]Dila Gori - Spartaki Tskhinv[12] | 3-1 | Spartaki Tskhinv[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:00 | | [8]FC Metalurgi Rus | [8]FC Metalurgi Rus - Baia Zugdidi[10] | 1-0 | Baia Zugdidi[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:00 | | [9]FC Sioni Bolnisi | [9]FC Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhe[2] | 2-2 | Chikhura Sachkhe[2] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:00 | | [8]Buxoro FK | [8]Buxoro FK - Kuruvchi Bunyodk[1] | 0-0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [14]Stoke City | [14]Stoke City - Norwich City[17] | 0-1 | Norwich City[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [6]Anderlecht | [6]Anderlecht - Lierse[10] | 2-0 | Lierse[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [12]Dunajska Streda | [12]Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislav[1] | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislav[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [9]Feyenoord | [9]Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag[17] | 4-2 | ADO Den Haag[17] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [6]SC Heerenveen | [6]SC Heerenveen - Cambuur Leeuwaar[12] | 2-1 | Cambuur Leeuwaar[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [20]FC Oss | [20]FC Oss - Dordrecht[2] | 0-0 | Dordrecht[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [11]VVV-Venlo | [11]VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard[13] | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [4]Pakhtakor | [4]Pakhtakor - Sogdiana Jizak[11] | 4-3 | Sogdiana Jizak[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [8]Shabab Sahel | [8]Shabab Sahel - Al-Safa[5] | 0-0 | Al-Safa[5] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:30 | | [10]Trables Sports C | [10]Trables Sports C - AL egtmaaey trab[4] | 2-1 | AL egtmaaey trab[4] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [12]Cagliari | [12]Cagliari - Inter Milan[3] | 1-1 | Inter Milan[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [20]Sassuolo | [20]Sassuolo - Lazio[6] | 2-2 | Lazio[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [11]Verona | [11]Verona - Livorno[7] | 2-1 | Livorno[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [19]Catania | [19]Catania - Chievo[14] | 2-0 | Chievo[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [17]Atalanta | [17]Atalanta - Udinese[10] | 2-0 | Udinese[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [15]Halmstads | [15]Halmstads - Djurgardens[10] | 1-4 | Djurgardens[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [5]Kalmar | [5]Kalmar - IFK Goteborg[2] | 2-1 | IFK Goteborg[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [6]Viikingit | [6]Viikingit - PK-35 Vantaa[7] | 0-2 | PK-35 Vantaa[7] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [1]TP Seinajoki | [1]TP Seinajoki - Haka[2] | 1-1 | Haka[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [10]AC Kajaani | [10]AC Kajaani - JIPPO[8] | 4-0 | JIPPO[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [3]KooTeePee | [3]KooTeePee - OPS-jp[9] | 5-0 | OPS-jp[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [5]AC Oulu | [5]AC Oulu - Ilves Tampere[4] | 5-2 | Ilves Tampere[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [9]Mariupol | [9]Mariupol - Zakarpattya Uzhg[13] | 0-1 | Zakarpattya Uzhg[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [5]Dnepr Mogilev | [5]Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopoloc[6] | 0-2 | Naftan Novopoloc[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [7]Zadar | [7]Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb[4] | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [9]FK Tauras Taurag | [9]FK Tauras Taurag - FK Zalgiris Viln[1] | 0-3 | FK Zalgiris Viln[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [12]FC Academia Chis | [12]FC Academia Chis - FC Milsami[8] | 0-0 | FC Milsami[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [4]FC Dacia Chisina | [4]FC Dacia Chisina - FC Speranta Crih[10] | 7-0 | FC Speranta Crih[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [5]FC Costuleni | [5]FC Costuleni - Veris Draganesti[3] | 2-3 | Veris Draganesti[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [2]AC Horsens | [2]AC Horsens - Lyngby[4] | 3-1 | Lyngby[4] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [8]Fredericia | [8]Fredericia - AB Copenhagen[9] | 1-1 | AB Copenhagen[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [7]Vejle | [7]Vejle - Bronshoj[10] | 0-1 | Bronshoj[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [1]Hradec Kralove | [1]Hradec Kralove - Most Mus[8] | 4-1 | Most Mus[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [18]Aris Thessalonik | [18]Aris Thessalonik - Panaitolikos Agr[13] | 0-0 | Panaitolikos Agr[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [8]White Star Bruxe | [8]White Star Bruxe - FC Brussels[6] | 0-0 | FC Brussels[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [14]Eendracht Aalst | [14]Eendracht Aalst - CS Wezet[17] | 1-1 | CS Wezet[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [16]Thanda Royal Zul | [16]Thanda Royal Zul - Vasco da Gama(RS[7] | 4-0 | Vasco da Gama(RS[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [1]Milano United | [1]Milano United - African Warriors[2] | 3-2 | African Warriors[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [16]Barletta | [16]Barletta - Salernitana[9] | 0-2 | Salernitana[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [4]Catanzaro | [4]Catanzaro - Pisa[2] | 0-0 | Pisa[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [15]Gubbio | [15]Gubbio - Grosseto[8] | 0-0 | Grosseto[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [6]L'Aquila | [6]L'Aquila - Esperia Viareggi[12] | 4-1 | Esperia Viareggi[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [13]Paganese | [13]Paganese - Prato[7] | 0-1 | Prato[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [10]Perugia | [10]Perugia - Lecce[17] | 2-0 | Lecce[17] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [1]Pontedera | [1]Pontedera - Benevento[5] | 3-1 | Benevento[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [6]Trabzonspor | [6]Trabzonspor - Konyaspor[12] | 2-0 | Konyaspor[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [10]Elazigspor | [10]Elazigspor - Sivasspor[11] | 2-4 | Sivasspor[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [6]Simurq Zakatali | [6]Simurq Zakatali - FK Gilan Gabala[2] | 0-0 | FK Gilan Gabala[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | [1]Celik Niksic | [1]Celik Niksic - FK Sutjeska Niks[5] | 0-0 | FK Sutjeska Niks[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi - Lyubimets | | Lyubimets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:30 | | [10]Werder Bremen | [10]Werder Bremen - Nurnberg[16] | 3-3 | Nurnberg[16] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:30 | | [5]Haugesund | [5]Haugesund - Molde[7] | 1-1 | Molde[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:30 | | [13]Zaglebie Lubin | [13]Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bial[5] | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Bial[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:30 | | [6]FK Sarajevo | [6]FK Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor[15] | 3-2 | Rudar Prijedor[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:30 | | [12]Afan Lido | [12]Afan Lido - Rhyl[8] | 0-3 | Rhyl[8] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [3]Rakvere FC Flora | [3]Rakvere FC Flora - Flora Tallinn II[4] | 1-2 | Flora Tallinn II[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [16]Elverum | [16]Elverum - Ham-Kam[7] | 2-2 | Ham-Kam[7] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [6]Kristiansund BK | [6]Kristiansund BK - Fredrikstad[10] | 2-2 | Fredrikstad[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [5]Ranheim IL | [5]Ranheim IL - Follo[15] | 4-0 | Follo[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [3]Young Boys | [3]Young Boys - FC Zurich[6] | 0-1 | FC Zurich[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [6]FK Krasnodar | [6]FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan[9] | 1-0 | Rubin Kazan[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [12]FC Karpaty Lviv | [12]FC Karpaty Lviv - SC Tavriya[16] | 2-1 | SC Tavriya[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [18]ASC Corona Braso | [18]ASC Corona Braso - Botosani[4] | 1-2 | Botosani[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [1]BATE Borisov | [1]BATE Borisov - FC Torpedo Zhodi[3] | 0-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [4]Kolejarz Stroze | [4]Kolejarz Stroze - GKS Katowice[5] | 0-0 | GKS Katowice[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [6] Termalica B-B. | [6] Termalica B-B. - Wisla Plock[11] | 0-1 | Wisla Plock[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [6]Biel Bienne | [6]Biel Bienne - Locarno[7] | 4-1 | Locarno[7] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [4]Winterthur | [4]Winterthur - Vaduz[1] | 1-3 | Vaduz[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [2]Schaffhausen | [2]Schaffhausen - Wohlen[10] | 2-2 | Wohlen[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [7]Cobh Ramblers | [7]Cobh Ramblers - Galway United[8] | 1-0 | Galway United[8] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [8]Alashkert | [8]Alashkert - Banants[6] | 2-2 | Banants[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [10]Coventry City | [10]Coventry City - Brentford[12] | 0-2 | Brentford[12] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [1]Dinamo Tbilisi | [1]Dinamo Tbilisi - Merani Tbilisi[4] | 4-2 | Merani Tbilisi[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [11]FC Zestafoni | [11]FC Zestafoni - Guria Lanchkhuti[5] | 1-0 | Guria Lanchkhuti[5] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [5]MFK Karvina | [5]MFK Karvina - Tescoma Zlin[11] | 1-0 | Tescoma Zlin[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [2]Hassania Agadir | [2]Hassania Agadir - KAC de Kenitra[15] | 2-2 | KAC de Kenitra[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [12]Raja Casablanca | [12]Raja Casablanca - Renaissance Spor[9] | 0-0 | Renaissance Spor[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [10]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | [10]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs - Stade tunisien[12] | 2-1 | Stade tunisien[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [7]La Palme de Toze | [7]La Palme de Toze - J.S. Kairouanais[5] | 1-1 | J.S. Kairouanais[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [11]CS.Hammam-Lif | [11]CS.Hammam-Lif - sifakesi[16] | 0-1 | sifakesi[16] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Tonbridge Angels | 0-0 | Tonbridge Angels | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Havant Waterloov | 1-1 | Havant Waterloov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Bishops Stortfor | 0-5 | Bishops Stortfor | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:00 | | [10]Ravan Baku | [10]Ravan Baku - AZAL PFC Baku[5] | 0-0 | AZAL PFC Baku[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:30 | | [4]Debreceni VSC | [4]Debreceni VSC - MTK Hungaria[14] | 1-0 | MTK Hungaria[14] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:30 | | [1]Red Bull Salzbur | [1]Red Bull Salzbur - FC Magna Wiener [7] | 8-1 | FC Magna Wiener [7] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:30 | | [5]FC Twente Ensche | [5]FC Twente Ensche - Groningen[8] | 5-0 | Groningen[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:30 | | [4]Telstar | [4]Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam[7] | 0-3 | Sparta Rotterdam[7] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - FK Graffin Vlasi | | FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 14:30 | | [10]SK Slovan Varnsd | [10]SK Slovan Varnsd - FK Graffin Vlasi[13] | 1-0 | FK Graffin Vlasi[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [18]Ajaccio | [18]Ajaccio - Montpellier[15] | 1-1 | Montpellier[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [20]Sunderland | [20]Sunderland - Liverpool[6] | 1-3 | Liverpool[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [13]Celta Vigo | [13]Celta Vigo - Elche[17] | 0-1 | Elche[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [13]IFK Varnamo | [13]IFK Varnamo - Varbergs BoIS FC[14] | 3-3 | Varbergs BoIS FC[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [7]Ljungskile | [7]Ljungskile - Degerfors[4] | 1-1 | Degerfors[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [1]Falkenberg | [1]Falkenberg - Jonkopings Sodra[12] | 3-0 | Jonkopings Sodra[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [8]Assyriska | [8]Assyriska - GAIS Goteborg[6] | 2-1 | GAIS Goteborg[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [4]Aalborg BK | [4]Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus[5] | 0-0 | AGF Aarhus[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [5]Kruoja Pakruojis | [5]Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Zalgiris Viln[1] | | FK Zalgiris Viln[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [1]Sheriff Tiraspol | [1]Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto[9] | 3-0 | Dinamo-Auto[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [10]Barcelona B | [10]Barcelona B - Mallorca[17] | 0-1 | Mallorca[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [11]Mirandes | [11]Mirandes - Ponferradina[5] | 1-0 | Ponferradina[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [7]Cordoba | [7]Cordoba - Girona[9] | 2-0 | Girona[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [6]Grombalia | [6]Grombalia - C.A.Bizertin[13] | | C.A.Bizertin[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [4]Etoile Metlaoui | [4]Etoile Metlaoui - Esperance Sporti[14] | | Esperance Sporti[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [16]sifakesi | [16]sifakesi - Stade Gabesien[2] | | Stade Gabesien[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [1]Anorthosis Famag | [1]Anorthosis Famag - Doxa Katokopias[7] | 1-2 | Doxa Katokopias[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [9]Aris Limassol | [9]Aris Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas [11] | 1-1 | Ethnikos Achnas [11] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [5]NK Siroki Brijeg | [5]NK Siroki Brijeg - HSK Zrinjski Mos[2] | 1-1 | HSK Zrinjski Mos[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [7]San Marcos de Ar | [7]San Marcos de Ar - Santiago Morning[12] | 3-2 | Santiago Morning[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:00 | | [4]CD Magallanes | [4]CD Magallanes - Barnechea[9] | 1-2 | Barnechea[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:15 | | [16]OFI Crete | [16]OFI Crete - PAOK[2] | 1-1 | PAOK[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:15 | | [17]Apollon Smirnis | [17]Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos[14] | 4-2 | Levadiakos[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:15 | | [9]Pas Giannina | [9]Pas Giannina - SKODA Xanthi[10] | 2-1 | SKODA Xanthi[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:30 | | [18]Eintracht Brauns | [18]Eintracht Brauns - VfB Stuttgart[14] | 0-4 | VfB Stuttgart[14] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:30 | | [9]TPS Turku | [9]TPS Turku - Mypa[6] | 2-1 | Mypa[6] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:30 | | [5]IFK Mariehamn | [5]IFK Mariehamn - Honka Espoo[2] | 3-2 | Honka Espoo[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:30 | | [6]Elfsborg | [6]Elfsborg - Helsingborg[3] | 1-1 | Helsingborg[3] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [13]Sandnes Ulf | [13]Sandnes Ulf - Lillestrom[8] | 1-1 | Lillestrom[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [9]Valerenga | [9]Valerenga - Odd Grenland[10] | 1-2 | Odd Grenland[10] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [14]Tromso | [14]Tromso - Start IK[12] | 2-3 | Start IK[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [12]Kongsvinger | [12]Kongsvinger - Hodd[3] | 0-1 | Hodd[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [9]Mjondalen IF | [9]Mjondalen IF - Stabaek[2] | 1-1 | Stabaek[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [13]Ullensaker/Kisa | [13]Ullensaker/Kisa - Bryne[4] | 3-3 | Bryne[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [6]FC Vorskla | [6]FC Vorskla - Dynamo Kyiv[5] | 2-2 | Dynamo Kyiv[5] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [16]FC Viitorul Cons | [16]FC Viitorul Cons - Vaslui[9] | 2-0 | Vaslui[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [3]Ekranas Panevezy | [3]Ekranas Panevezy - Banga Gargzdai[6] | 2-0 | Banga Gargzdai[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [8]Lech Poznan | [8]Lech Poznan - Widzew lodz[14] | 1-0 | Widzew lodz[14] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [14]Cercle Brugge | [14]Cercle Brugge - Standard Liege[1] | 0-5 | Standard Liege[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [11]Kawkab de Marrak | [11]Kawkab de Marrak - Wydad Casablanca[5] | 2-0 | Wydad Casablanca[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [21]Tenerife | [21]Tenerife - Real M. B[22] | 1-0 | Real M. B[22] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [8]AEK Larnaca | [8]AEK Larnaca - E.N.Paralimniou[14] | 2-0 | E.N.Paralimniou[14] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [10]Omonia Nicosia F | [10]Omonia Nicosia F - AEL Limassol[2] | 0-0 | AEL Limassol[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [15]Genclerbirligi | [15]Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce[3] | 0-1 | Fenerbahce[3] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:59 | | [5]Kasimpasa | [5]Kasimpasa - Eskisehirspor[8] | 0-2 | Eskisehirspor[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:15 | | [16]FK Anzhi | [16]FK Anzhi - Amkar Perm[5] | 2-2 | Amkar Perm[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:15 | | [1]Sporting Cristal | [1]Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Union [7] | 0-1 | Deportivo Union [7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:15 | | [15]Real Zaragoza | [15]Real Zaragoza - Recreativo Huelv[2] | 1-2 | Recreativo Huelv[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:30 | | [1]Metalist Kharkiv | [1]Metalist Kharkiv - Metalurh Zaporiz[15] | 3-2 | Metalurh Zaporiz[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:30 | | [7]FC Metalurg Done | [7]FC Metalurg Done - Metalurh Zaporiz[15] | | Metalurh Zaporiz[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:30 | | [13]Ujpest | [13]Ujpest - Pecsi MFC[11] | 1-1 | Pecsi MFC[11] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:45 | | [5]Hammarby | [5]Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall[3] | 1-1 | GIF Sundsvall[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [7]RCD Espanyol | [7]RCD Espanyol - Getafe[10] | 0-2 | Getafe[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [16]Sarpsborg 08 | [16]Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg[2] | 1-2 | Rosenborg[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [11]Odense BK | [11]Odense BK - Midtjylland[1] | 1-1 | Midtjylland[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [5]NK Split | [5]NK Split - Istra 1961 Pula[6] | 0-1 | Istra 1961 Pula[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [4]Slovan Liberec | [4]Slovan Liberec - Marila Pribram[12] | 1-0 | Marila Pribram[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [6]Deportivo Mictla | [6]Deportivo Mictla - Club Comunicacio[1] | 0-2 | Club Comunicacio[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [2]CSD Municipal | [2]CSD Municipal - Universidad de S[9] | 6-0 | Universidad de S[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [4]Suchitepequez | [4]Suchitepequez - Marquense[7] | 0-0 | Marquense[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [7]Sociedad Deporti | [7]Sociedad Deporti - Manta FC[5] | 1-0 | Manta FC[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [7]Toluca | [7]Toluca - CF Atlante[18] | 7-1 | CF Atlante[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [13]Puebla | [13]Puebla - Club Tijuana[11] | 2-0 | Club Tijuana[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [12]CD Cruz Azul Hid | [12]CD Cruz Azul Hid - San Luis[7] | 1-2 | San Luis[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [7]Cartagines Depor | [7]Cartagines Depor - Deportivo Sapris[1] | 0-0 | Deportivo Sapris[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | [20]Almirante Brown | [20]Almirante Brown - San Martin San J[13] | 0-0 | San Martin San J[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:10 | | [5]Hapoel Raanana | [5]Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Jerusalem[10] | 2-2 | Beitar Jerusalem[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:30 | | [12]AD Belen | [12]AD Belen - CS Uruguay[11] | 2-2 | CS Uruguay[11] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:30 | | [7]Panathinaikos | [7]Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis[4] | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | [10]Xelaju MC | [10]Xelaju MC - Malacateco[5] | 1-0 | Malacateco[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | [4]OCK Olympique de | [4]OCK Olympique de - Chabab Rif Hocei[16] | 0-0 | Chabab Rif Hocei[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | [10]Deportivo Itagui | [10]Deportivo Itagui - Millonarios[4] | 2-2 | Millonarios[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:15 | | [6]Cienciano | [6]Cienciano - Leon de Huanuco[8] | 1-0 | Leon de Huanuco[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:30 | | [11]Otelul Galati | [11]Otelul Galati - Dinamo Bucuresti[13] | 1-2 | Dinamo Bucuresti[13] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:30 | | [7]Universidad de C | [7]Universidad de C - Audax Italiano[14] | 2-1 | Audax Italiano[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:30 | | [22]Villa San Carlos | [22]Villa San Carlos - Instituto[12] | 1-3 | Instituto[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:30 | | [14]Temuco | [14]Temuco - Coquimbo Unido[3] | 3-3 | Coquimbo Unido[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:30 | | [11]Lota Schwager | [11]Lota Schwager - Union San Felipe[8] | 1-0 | Union San Felipe[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:30 | | [2]CD Copiapo S.A. | [2]CD Copiapo S.A. - Curico Unido[10] | 0-2 | Curico Unido[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | [2]AS Roma | [2]AS Roma - Bologna[16] | 5-0 | Bologna[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [10]Reims | [10]Reims - Monaco[2] | 1-1 | Monaco[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [15]Real Betis | [15]Real Betis - Villarreal[4] | 1-0 | Villarreal[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [13]Bahia(BA) | [13]Bahia(BA) - Vasco da Gama[18] | 0-0 | Vasco da Gama[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [16]Flamengo | [16]Flamengo - Criciuma EC[17] | 4-1 | Criciuma EC[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [14]Portuguesa Despo | [14]Portuguesa Despo - Corinthians[10] | 4-0 | Corinthians[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [15]Sao Paulo | [15]Sao Paulo - Gremio RS[4] | 0-1 | Gremio RS[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [12]Cerro Porteno PF | [12]Cerro Porteno PF - Guarani CA[9] | 1-4 | Guarani CA[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [10]Santiago Wandere | [10]Santiago Wandere - Everton CD[11] | 3-0 | Everton CD[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [16]Rangers Talca | [16]Rangers Talca - Nublense[17] | 0-3 | Nublense[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [6]Real Murcia | [6]Real Murcia - Numancia[12] | 2-1 | Numancia[12] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [7]Sportivo Belgran | [7]Sportivo Belgran - Douglas Haig[14] | 2-0 | Douglas Haig[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | [3]Crucero del Nort | [3]Crucero del Nort - Gimnasia Jujuy[6] | 2-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:10 | | [3]Newells Old Boys | [3]Newells Old Boys - Argentinos junio[4] | 2-0 | Argentinos junio[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:15 | | [18]Club Atletico Ti | [18]Club Atletico Ti - Colon de Santa F[14] | 1-0 | Colon de Santa F[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:15 | | [15]2 de Mayo PJC | [15]2 de Mayo PJC - Deportivo Santan[11] | | Deportivo Santan[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:15 | | [4]Sportivo Trinide | [4]Sportivo Trinide - Caacupe[9] | | Caacupe[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:30 | | [11]Deportivo Carape | [11]Deportivo Carape - General Diaz[2] | 1-1 | General Diaz[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:30 | | [7]Sportivo Luqueno | [7]Sportivo Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion[8] | 2-1 | Olimpia Asuncion[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:30 | | [9]Tucanes Amazonas | [9]Tucanes Amazonas - Guaros de Lara[8] | 1-0 | Guaros de Lara[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:30 | | [10]Universitario de | [10]Universitario de - Blooming[8] | 2-0 | Blooming[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:30 | | [11]Real Potosi | [11]Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi[3] | 0-3 | Nacional Potosi[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:50 | | [5]Portland Timbers | [5]Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy[6] | 1-0 | LA Galaxy[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [3]Carabobo FC | [3]Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guaya[4] | 4-0 | Mineros de Guaya[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [18]Atletico El Vigi | [18]Atletico El Vigi - Yaracuyanos[16] | 3-2 | Yaracuyanos[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [4]Carabobo FC | [4]Carabobo FC - Guaros de Lara[9] | | Guaros de Lara[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [16]Belgrano | [16]Belgrano - Racing Club[20] | 3-0 | Racing Club[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [2]Bolivar | [2]Bolivar - San Jose[4] | 2-2 | San Jose[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [4]Atletico Tucuman | [4]Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi Mar del[21] | 2-0 | Aldosivi Mar del[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [16]Barranquilla FC | [16]Barranquilla FC - Uniautonoma[9] | 2-2 | Uniautonoma[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [5]Atletico Bucaram | [5]Atletico Bucaram - Depor FC[12] | | Depor FC[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:00 | | [17]Expreso Rojo | [17]Expreso Rojo - Union Magdalena[11] | | Union Magdalena[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:15 | | [11]Alianza Petroler | [11]Alianza Petroler - Deportivo Cali[3] | 0-2 | Deportivo Cali[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:30 | | [7]Atletico Venezue | [7]Atletico Venezue - Deportivo Petare[11] | 0-0 | Deportivo Petare[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:30 | | [1]Caracas FC | [1]Caracas FC - Estudiantes Meri[17] | 1-1 | Estudiantes Meri[17] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:30 | | [14]Zulia FC | [14]Zulia FC - La Guaira[13] | 0-0 | La Guaira[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:30 | | [12]Llaneros de Guan | [12]Llaneros de Guan - Trujillanos[15] | 0-0 | Trujillanos[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:30 | | [4]Sport Huancayo | [4]Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima[3] | 1-1 | Alianza Lima[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:30 | | [7]Deportivo Pereir | [7]Deportivo Pereir - Universitario de[18] | | Universitario de[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:30 | | [15]Valledupar FC | [15]Valledupar FC - Llaneros FC[10] | | Llaneros FC[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 21:00 | | [8]Burlington SC | [8]Burlington SC - Kingston Prospec[1] | 3-5 | Kingston Prospec[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 21:20 | | [8]Boca Juniors | [8]Boca Juniors - Quilmes[15] | 2-0 | Quilmes[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 21:30 | | [9]Atletico Mineiro | [9]Atletico Mineiro - Santos[6] | 3-1 | Santos[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 21:30 | | [3]Atletico Paranae | [3]Atletico Paranae - Vitoria BA[11] | 3-5 | Vitoria BA[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 21:30 | | [5]Internacional RS | [5]Internacional RS - Cruzeiro[1] | 1-2 | Cruzeiro[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 21:30 | | [3]Herediano | [3]Herediano - AD Carmelita[8] | 2-1 | AD Carmelita[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 21:30 | | [12]Union Espanola | [12]Union Espanola - Universidad de C[6] | 0-2 | Universidad de C[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 21:50 | | [5]Libertad | [5]Libertad - Sol de America[6] | 3-0 | Sol de America[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:00 | | [16]Chivas Guadalaja | [16]Chivas Guadalaja - Atlas[17] | 1-1 | Atlas[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:00 | | [6]Puntarenas | [6]Puntarenas - Limon FC[10] | 0-0 | Limon FC[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:00 | | [5]Jorge Wilsterman | [5]Jorge Wilsterman - The Strongest[1] | 4-3 | The Strongest[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:00 | | [5]Independiente Sa | [5]Independiente Sa - Dep.Independient[9] | 1-1 | Dep.Independient[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:30 | | [1]Atletico Naciona | [1]Atletico Naciona - La Equidad[8] | 0-0 | La Equidad[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:45 | | [2]Deportivo Anzoat | [2]Deportivo Anzoat - Deportivo Tachir[6] | 2-0 | Deportivo Tachir[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:45 | | [5]Jose Galvez Chim | [5]Jose Galvez Chim - Dep.San Martin[3] | 2-2 | Dep.San Martin[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 23:00 | | [5]SC Waterloo | [5]SC Waterloo - St. Catharines W[9] | 9-0 | St. Catharines W[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 23:00 | | [16]Independiente Ri | [16]Independiente Ri - Boca Unidos[17] | 0-0 | Boca Unidos[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|