10/10 00:00 | | [19]Ponte Preta | [19]Ponte Preta - Atletico Mineiro[5] | 2-0 | Atletico Mineiro[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 00:10 | | [14]Bahia(BA) | [14]Bahia(BA) - Vitoria BA[7] | 2-0 | Vitoria BA[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | [8]Houston Dynamo | [8]Houston Dynamo - Kansas City Wiza[3] | 0-0 | Kansas City Wiza[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | [5]Alianza Lima | [5]Alianza Lima - Pacifico FC Buen[6] | 3-0 | Pacifico FC Buen[6] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | Internacional (R | Internacional (R - Santos U20 | 0-2 | Santos U20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:50 | | [17]Vasco da Gama | [17]Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ[12] | 1-0 | Fluminense RJ[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:50 | | [9]Corinthians | [9]Corinthians - Atletico Paranae[3] | 0-0 | Atletico Paranae[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:50 | | [1]Cruzeiro | [1]Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo[16] | 0-2 | Sao Paulo[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:50 | | [20]Nautico Capibari | [20]Nautico Capibari - Botafogo RJ[4] | 1-3 | Botafogo RJ[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:00 | | [4]Seattle Sounders | [4]Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitec[14] | 1-4 | Vancouver Whitec[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:00 | | [6]Marquense | [6]Marquense - Deportivo Mictla[9] | 2-0 | Deportivo Mictla[9] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:00 | | [1]Club Comunicacio | [1]Club Comunicacio - Heredia[3] | 3-0 | Heredia[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:00 | | [2]Herediano | [2]Herediano - Cartagines Depor[4] | 2-0 | Cartagines Depor[4] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:15 | | [7]Xelaju MC | [7]Xelaju MC - Suchitepequez[5] | 2-2 | Suchitepequez[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 02:30 | | [11]San Jose Earthqu | [11]San Jose Earthqu - Colorado Rapids[7] | 1-0 | Colorado Rapids[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 09:00 | | Romania U19 | Romania U19 - Armenia U19 | 1-1 | Armenia U19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Scozia U19 | Scozia U19 - Latvia U19 | 1-1 | Latvia U19 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Ucraina U19 | Ucraina U19 - Estonia U19 | 3-1 | Estonia U19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Georgia U21 | Georgia U21 - Netherlands U21 | 0-6 | Netherlands U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | [15]Yokohama FC | [15]Yokohama FC - FC Gifu[21] | | FC Gifu[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Republic of Irla | Republic of Irla - Azerbaijan U19 | 2-0 | Azerbaijan U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | [11]Grombalia | [11]Grombalia - C.A.Bizertin[15] | | C.A.Bizertin[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | [9]Etoile Metlaoui | [9]Etoile Metlaoui - Esperance Sporti[7] | | Esperance Sporti[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | [8]sifakesi | [8]sifakesi - Stade Gabesien[2] | | Stade Gabesien[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Vidima-R. Sevlie | Vidima-R. Sevlie - Beroe Stara Zago | 2-5 | Beroe Stara Zago | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Francia U19 | Francia U19 - Iceland U19 | 2-2 | Iceland U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Bielorussia U19 | Bielorussia U19 - Germany U19 | 1-2 | Germany U19 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Slovenia U19 | Slovenia U19 - England U19 | 1-1 | England U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Polonia U19 | Polonia U19 - Lithuania U19 | 1-1 | Lithuania U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | [5]Pune FC | [5]Pune FC - Mohun Bagan(Ind)[10] | 2-0 | Mohun Bagan(Ind)[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Israele U19 | Israele U19 - Denmark U19 | 1-3 | Denmark U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Kazakhstan U21 | Kazakhstan U21 - Belarus U21 | 1-2 | Belarus U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Russia U19 | Russia U19 - Malta U19 | 4-0 | Malta U19 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Ungheria U21 | Ungheria U21 - Austria U21 | 0-2 | Austria U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Norvegia U21 | Norvegia U21 - Azerbaijan U21 | 1-3 | Azerbaijan U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:59 | | Croazia U21 | Croazia U21 - Liechtenstein U2 | 4-0 | Liechtenstein U2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | [6]Pyunik B | [6]Pyunik B - Shengavit FC[8] | | Shengavit FC[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:30 | | Svezia U19 | Svezia U19 - Bosnia & Herzego | 4-1 | Bosnia & Herzego | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Armenia U21 | Armenia U21 - France U21 | 1-4 | France U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:15 | | Portogallo U21 | Portogallo U21 - Israel U21 | 3-0 | Israel U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 17:30 | | Belgio U19 | Belgio U19 - Northern Ireland | 2-0 | Northern Ireland | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:30 | | San Marino U21 | San Marino U21 - England U21 | 0-4 | England U21 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:30 | | Scozia U21 | Scozia U21 - Slovakia U21 | 2-1 | Slovakia U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:30 | | Spagna U21 | Spagna U21 - Bosnia-Herzegovi | 3-2 | Bosnia-Herzegovi | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 19:00 | | [6]Cork City | [6]Cork City - Shelbourne[11] | 5-3 | Shelbourne[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:15 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Naciona | 0-2 | Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:30 | | [10]Portuguesa Despo | [10]Portuguesa Despo - Goias[13] | 1-2 | Goias[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 22:30 | | [11]La Equidad | [11]La Equidad - Deportivo Itagui[7] | 2-0 | Deportivo Itagui[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|