23/11 00:00 | | [3]The Strongest | [3]The Strongest - Nacional Potosi[5] | 2-0 | Nacional Potosi[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/11 00:00 | | [17]Boca Unidos | [17]Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgran[9] | 1-2 | Sportivo Belgran[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 01:00 | | Deportes Savio | Deportes Savio - Real Sociedad To | 2-0 | Real Sociedad To | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 01:10 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Leones | 0-0 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 05:00 | | [4]Kashima Antlers | [4]Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu[14] | 1-2 | Sagan Tosu[14] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 05:00 | | [2]Urawa Red Diamon | [2]Urawa Red Diamon - Kawasaki Frontal[6] | 1-3 | Kawasaki Frontal[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 05:00 | | [10]Shimizu S-Pulse | [10]Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija[13] | 1-0 | Omiya Ardija[13] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 05:00 | | [17]Jubilo Iwata | [17]Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama Marinos[1] | 0-1 | Yokohama Marinos[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 05:00 | | [5]Cerezo Osaka | [5]Cerezo Osaka - Hiroshima Sanfre[3] | 1-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 05:00 | | [3]Seongnam Ilhwa C | [3]Seongnam Ilhwa C - Daegu FC[6] | 0-0 | Daegu FC[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 06:00 | | [7]Jeonnam Dragons | [7]Jeonnam Dragons - Gangwon FC[2] | 1-0 | Gangwon FC[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 06:30 | | [5]Sydney FC | [5]Sydney FC - Wellington Phoen[9] | 2-1 | Wellington Phoen[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 07:00 | | [5]Suwon Samsung Bl | [5]Suwon Samsung Bl - Ulsan Hyundai Ho[1] | 1-2 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 07:00 | | [4]Jeonbuk Hyundai | [4]Jeonbuk Hyundai - Incheon United[7] | 2-0 | Incheon United[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 08:00 | | [7]FC Tokyo | [7]FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare[16] | 2-1 | Shonan Bellmare[16] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
23/11 08:00 | | [15]Ventforet Kofu | [15]Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita[18] | 0-0 | Oita Trinita[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 08:00 | | [8]Albirex Niigata | [8]Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai[9] | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 08:00 | | [11]Nagoya Grampus | [11]Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol[12] | 3-2 | Kashiwa Reysol[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 08:30 | | [13]Tom Tomsk | [13]Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan[10] | 0-1 | Rubin Kazan[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 08:30 | | [8]Mohammedan SC (I | [8]Mohammedan SC (I - Churchill Brothe[13] | 0-0 | Churchill Brothe[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 08:45 | | [6]Melbourne Victor | [6]Melbourne Victor - Adelaide United[8] | 3-0 | Adelaide United[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:00 | | [4]Dinamo Brest | [4]Dinamo Brest - FC Torpedo Minsk[3] | 1-0 | FC Torpedo Minsk[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:00 | | [5]Dnepr Mogilev | [5]Dnepr Mogilev - FC Belshyna Babr[1] | 1-5 | FC Belshyna Babr[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:00 | | [2]Naftan Novopoloc | [2]Naftan Novopoloc - Slavia Mozyr[6] | 2-1 | Slavia Mozyr[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:00 | | [17]Dynamo SPB | [17]Dynamo SPB - Gazovik Orenburg[11] | 0-1 | Gazovik Orenburg[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:00 | | [13]Sibir Novosibirs | [13]Sibir Novosibirs - SKA-Energiya Kha[8] | 0-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha[8] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:00 | | [16]FK Volgograd | [16]FK Volgograd - FK Angusht Nazra[19] | 3-0 | FK Angusht Nazra[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:00 | | [4]Torpedo moskva | [4]Torpedo moskva - Bashinformsvyaz-[5] | 0-0 | Bashinformsvyaz-[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:00 | | [7]Dempo SC | [7]Dempo SC - Prayag United SC[6] | 1-2 | Prayag United SC[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:30 | | [12]Foolad Yazd FC | [12]Foolad Yazd FC - Sirjan[1] | 1-1 | Sirjan[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:30 | | [4]Parseh Tehran | [4]Parseh Tehran - Aluminium Hormoz[7] | 1-3 | Aluminium Hormoz[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:30 | | [13]Saipa Shomal | [13]Saipa Shomal - Pas[6] | 0-0 | Pas[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:30 | | [9]Mes Rafsanjan | [9]Mes Rafsanjan - Shiri-Faraz[8] | 3-0 | Shiri-Faraz[8] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:45 | | [7]Amkar Perm | [7]Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar[8] | 3-1 | Kuban Krasnodar[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:45 | | [13]Shahrdari Yasuj | [13]Shahrdari Yasuj - Gahar Zagros[10] | 0-0 | Gahar Zagros[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:45 | | [11]Shahrdari Bandar | [11]Shahrdari Bandar - Niroye Zamini[5] | 3-1 | Niroye Zamini[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:45 | | [8]Alvand Hamedan | [8]Alvand Hamedan - Nassaji Mazandar[2] | | Nassaji Mazandar[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 10:55 | | [4]Perth Glory | [4]Perth Glory - Central Coast Ma[7] | 1-2 | Central Coast Ma[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | [14]Puszcza Niepolom | [14]Puszcza Niepolom - GKS Belchatow[3] | 0-2 | GKS Belchatow[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | [7]Dolcan Zabki | [7]Dolcan Zabki - Olimpia Grudziad[6] | 2-1 | Olimpia Grudziad[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | [18]Okocimski KS Brz | [18]Okocimski KS Brz - Sandecja Nowy Sa[8] | 0-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | [4]Gandzasar Kapan | [4]Gandzasar Kapan - Banants[5] | 2-1 | Banants[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | [9]Tartu JK Maag Ta | [9]Tartu JK Maag Ta - Rakvere FC Flora | | Rakvere FC Flora | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamae Kale | | JK Sillamae Kale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | [8]CSCA-Rapid Chisi | [8]CSCA-Rapid Chisi - FC Academia Chis[12] | 3-1 | FC Academia Chis[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | [4]Veris Draganesti | [4]Veris Draganesti - FC Milsami[6] | 0-0 | FC Milsami[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:00 | | [6]FK Inter Baku | [6]FK Inter Baku - FC Neftci Baku[2] | 3-1 | FC Neftci Baku[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:15 | | [6]Racing Beirut | [6]Racing Beirut - Al Akhaahli Alay[8] | | Al Akhaahli Alay[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:30 | | [6]FC Vorskla | [6]FC Vorskla - Chernomorets Ode[3] | 0-1 | Chernomorets Ode[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:30 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Rakovski 2011 | | Rakovski 2011 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [3]Al Shorta | [3]Al Shorta - AL Najaf[14] | | AL Najaf[14] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [7]Al-Naft | [7]Al-Naft - Arbil[2] | | Arbil[2] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [11]Al Karkh | [11]Al Karkh - Naft Misan[12] | | Naft Misan[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [4]Duhok | [4]Duhok - Al Talaba[6] | | Al Talaba[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [8]AL Minaa | [8]AL Minaa - Al Zawraa[9] | | Al Zawraa[9] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [5]Naft Al Junoob | [5]Naft Al Junoob - Karbalaa[13] | | Karbalaa[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [1]Baghdad | [1]Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiy[10] | | Al Quwa Al Jawiy[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [15]Al-Masafi | [15]Al-Masafi - Zakho[16] | | Zakho[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [3]Kaiserslautern | [3]Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin[4] | 3-0 | Union Berlin[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [1]FC Cologne | [1]FC Cologne - Ingolstadt[16] | 0-1 | Ingolstadt[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [8]Alashkert | [8]Alashkert - Ararat Erevan[1] | 0-3 | Ararat Erevan[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [8]Spartak Trnava | [8]Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce[5] | 3-2 | Zlate Moravce[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [1]Mordovya Saransk | [1]Mordovya Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslav[3] | 4-2 | Shinnik Yaroslav[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [15]Salyut-Energia B | [15]Salyut-Energia B - Neftekhimik Nizh[18] | 0-0 | Neftekhimik Nizh[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [12]Spartak Nalchik | [12]Spartak Nalchik - Yenisey Krasnoya[10] | 1-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [12]Habitpharm Javor | [12]Habitpharm Javor - Radnicki 1923 Kr[14] | 1-1 | Radnicki 1923 Kr[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [10]FK Napredak Krus | [10]FK Napredak Krus - OFK Beograd[9] | 3-0 | OFK Beograd[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [16]FK Donji Srem Pe | [16]FK Donji Srem Pe - FK Rad Beograd[15] | 2-0 | FK Rad Beograd[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [8]Sp. Subotica | [8]Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis[3] | 1-0 | Radnicki Nis[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [16]Leotar | [16]Leotar - FK Velez Mostar[7] | 0-4 | FK Velez Mostar[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [10]Radnik Bijeljina | [10]Radnik Bijeljina - NK Travnik[15] | 1-0 | NK Travnik[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [12]L. Mikulas | [12]L. Mikulas - Spartak Trnava B[7] | | Spartak Trnava B[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [5]Rimavska Sobota | [5]Rimavska Sobota - Pohronie[10] | | Pohronie[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [9]MFK Dubnica nad | [9]MFK Dubnica nad - Tatran Presov[4] | | Tatran Presov[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [11]Slovan Duslo Sal | [11]Slovan Duslo Sal - Sport Podbrezova[1] | | Sport Podbrezova[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:00 | | [8]FC STK 1914 Samo | [8]FC STK 1914 Samo - SFM Senec[6] | | SFM Senec[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:15 | | [22]Sheffield Wednes | [22]Sheffield Wednes - Huddersfield Tow[15] | 1-2 | Huddersfield Tow[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:30 | | [11]Dunajska Streda | [11]Dunajska Streda - TJ Spartak Myjav[4] | 0-3 | TJ Spartak Myjav[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:30 | | [7]FK Senica | [7]FK Senica - MFK Ruzomberok[2] | 2-1 | MFK Ruzomberok[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
23/11 12:30 | | [1]Al-Safa | [1]Al-Safa - Tadamon Sour[10] | | Tadamon Sour[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:45 | | [6]Everton | [6]Everton - Liverpool[2] | 3-3 | Liverpool[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 12:45 | | [8]Saint Mirren | [8]Saint Mirren - Hibernian[7] | 0-0 | Hibernian[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [4]CSKA Moscow | [4]CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow[3] | 1-0 | Spartak Moscow[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [8]MSV Duisburg | [8]MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC[13] | 1-3 | Hallescher FC[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [9]VfL Osnabruck | [9]VfL Osnabruck - Unterhaching[4] | 3-1 | Unterhaching[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [7]VfB Stuttgart (Y | [7]VfB Stuttgart (Y - FC Heidenheim[1] | 0-3 | FC Heidenheim[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [10]SV Elversberg | [10]SV Elversberg - Jahn Regensburg[12] | 3-1 | Jahn Regensburg[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [15]Holstein Kiel | [15]Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer[16] | 1-1 | Chemnitzer[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [5]SV Wehen Wiesbad | [5]SV Wehen Wiesbad - Borussia Dortmun[14] | 1-1 | Borussia Dortmun[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [2]RB Leipzig | [2]RB Leipzig - Hansa Rostock[11] | 1-2 | Hansa Rostock[11] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [20]Wacker Burghause | [20]Wacker Burghause - Saarbrucken[19] | 1-2 | Saarbrucken[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [17]Preussen Munster | [17]Preussen Munster - Stuttgarter Kick[18] | 1-0 | Stuttgarter Kick[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [7]Budapest Honved | [7]Budapest Honved - Debreceni VSC[2] | 1-3 | Debreceni VSC[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [3]Lens | [3]Lens - Chateauroux[19] | 2-0 | Chateauroux[19] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [7]Arsenal Tula | [7]Arsenal Tula - Khimik Dzerzhins[14] | 1-0 | Khimik Dzerzhins[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [16]Apollon Smirnis | [16]Apollon Smirnis - OFI Crete[15] | 0-1 | OFI Crete[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | [1]Apollon Limassol | [1]Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol[5] | 0-1 | AEL Limassol[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:15 | | [8]Al-Najma | [8]Al-Najma - Al-Riffa[4] | 0-1 | Al-Riffa[4] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:30 | | [12]Nitra | [12]Nitra - Dukla Banska Bys[6] | 2-0 | Dukla Banska Bys[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:30 | | [4]Vejle | [4]Vejle - Hobro[1] | 2-2 | Hobro[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:30 | | [1]Milano United | [1]Milano United - Thanda Royal Zul[15] | | Thanda Royal Zul[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:30 | | [16]FC Cape Town | [16]FC Cape Town - Vasco da Gama(RS[8] | | Vasco da Gama(RS[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:30 | | [9]Caykur Rizespor | [9]Caykur Rizespor - Kayserispor[18] | 0-2 | Kayserispor[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [1]FC Shakhtar Done | [1]FC Shakhtar Done - Sevastopol PFK[10] | 4-0 | Sevastopol PFK[10] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [9]Miedz Legnica | [9]Miedz Legnica - Wisla Plock[5] | 0-0 | Wisla Plock[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [12]Coventry City | [12]Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers[21] | 1-5 | Tranmere Rovers[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [7]Jagodina | [7]Jagodina - Vojvodina Novi S[4] | 3-0 | Vojvodina Novi S[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [12]Marienlyst | [12]Marienlyst - AB Copenhagen[11] | 2-1 | AB Copenhagen[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [10]Bronshoj | [10]Bronshoj - Herfolge Boldklu[5] | 1-0 | Herfolge Boldklu[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [14]Bari | [14]Bari - Padova[21] | 2-2 | Padova[21] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [15]Brescia | [15]Brescia - Cesena[5] | 0-0 | Cesena[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [17]Cittadella | [17]Cittadella - Reggina[20] | 0-0 | Reggina[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [6]Crotone | [6]Crotone - Avellino[3] | 3-2 | Avellino[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [22]Juve Stabia | [22]Juve Stabia - Trapani[16] | 2-3 | Trapani[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [10]Spezia | [10]Spezia - Empoli[2] | 1-3 | Empoli[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [18]Ternana | [18]Ternana - Modena[11] | 1-1 | Modena[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [4]Virtus Lanciano | [4]Virtus Lanciano - A.S. Varese[8] | 2-0 | A.S. Varese[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:00 | | [5]HSK Zrinjski Mos | [5]HSK Zrinjski Mos - Zvijezda Gradaca[8] | 3-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [18]Nurnberg | [18]Nurnberg - VfL Wolfsburg[5] | 1-1 | VfL Wolfsburg[5] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [13]Augsburg | [13]Augsburg - TSG Hoffenheim[12] | 2-0 | TSG Hoffenheim[12] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [17]Eintracht Brauns | [17]Eintracht Brauns - SC Freiburg[16] | 0-1 | SC Freiburg[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [15]Eintracht Frankf | [15]Eintracht Frankf - Schalke 04[6] | 3-3 | Schalke 04[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [7]Hertha Berlin | [7]Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen[3] | 0-1 | Bayer Leverkusen[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [10]Zawisza Bydgoszc | [10]Zawisza Bydgoszc - Widzew lodz[14] | 2-0 | Widzew lodz[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [10]SL Benfica B | [10]SL Benfica B - Oliveirense[17] | 4-3 | Oliveirense[17] | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [15]FAR Forces Armee | [15]FAR Forces Armee - Wydad Fes[16] | 0-1 | Wydad Fes[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [6]Bangor City FC | [6]Bangor City FC - Newtown AFC[5] | 2-1 | Newtown AFC[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 14:30 | | [12]Afan Lido | [12]Afan Lido - Connah's QN[9] | 2-1 | Connah's QN[9] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [18]Fulham | [18]Fulham - Swansea City[13] | 1-2 | Swansea City[13] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [12]Hull City | [12]Hull City - Crystal Palace[20] | 0-1 | Crystal Palace[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [9]Newcastle United | [9]Newcastle United - Norwich City[15] | 2-1 | Norwich City[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [17]Stoke City | [17]Stoke City - Sunderland[19] | 2-0 | Sunderland[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [1]Barcelona | [1]Barcelona - Granada CF[8] | 4-0 | Granada CF[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [11]FC Karpaty Lviv | [11]FC Karpaty Lviv - FC Metalurg Done[8] | 2-2 | FC Metalurg Done[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [2]Metalist Kharkiv | [2]Metalist Kharkiv - Arsenal Kyiv[14] | | Arsenal Kyiv[14] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [4]Haladas | [4]Haladas - Pecsi MFC[9] | 1-3 | Pecsi MFC[9] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [16]Kaposvar | [16]Kaposvar - MTK Hungaria[13] | 2-2 | MTK Hungaria[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [15]Marila Pribram | [15]Marila Pribram - Vysocina jihlava[14] | 5-0 | Vysocina jihlava[14] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [4]Slovan Liberec | [4]Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague[6] | 0-1 | Dukla Prague[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [1]Celtic FC | [1]Celtic FC - Aberdeen[3] | 3-1 | Aberdeen[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [6]Dundee United | [6]Dundee United - Partick Thistle[9] | 4-1 | Partick Thistle[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [12]Hearts | [12]Hearts - Ross County[10] | 2-2 | Ross County[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [2]Inverness | [2]Inverness - Saint Johnstone[5] | 1-0 | Saint Johnstone[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [11]Kilmarnock | [11]Kilmarnock - Motherwell[4] | 0-2 | Motherwell[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]FC Costuleni | [3]FC Costuleni - Sheriff Tiraspol[1] | | Sheriff Tiraspol[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]Raja de Beni Mel | [3]Raja de Beni Mel - USM Oujda[16] | | USM Oujda[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [12]JSM Jeunesse Spo | [12]JSM Jeunesse Spo - CAYB Club Athlet[6] | | CAYB Club Athlet[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [7]USM US Mohammedi | [7]USM US Mohammedi - Union Sportive A[14] | | Union Sportive A[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [8]Racing Casablanc | [8]Racing Casablanc - JSK Chabab Kasba[5] | | JSK Chabab Kasba[5] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [13]MCO Mouloudia Ou | [13]MCO Mouloudia Ou - Meknes[2] | | Meknes[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [11]IRT Itihad de Ta | [11]IRT Itihad de Ta - RB Rachad Bernou[10] | | RB Rachad Bernou[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [15]CCH Club Chabab | [15]CCH Club Chabab - Union Sportive T[9] | | Union Sportive T[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [14]Bournemouth AFC | [14]Bournemouth AFC - Derby County[9] | 0-1 | Derby County[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [12]Ipswich Town | [12]Ipswich Town - Leicester City[2] | 1-2 | Leicester City[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [8]Leeds United | [8]Leeds United - Middlesbrough[16] | 2-1 | Middlesbrough[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]Queens Park Rang | [3]Queens Park Rang - Charlton Athleti[20] | 1-0 | Charlton Athleti[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [5]Nottingham Fores | [5]Nottingham Fores - Burnley[1] | 1-1 | Burnley[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [21]Millwall | [21]Millwall - Barnsley[23] | 1-0 | Barnsley[23] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [10]Wigan Athletic | [10]Wigan Athletic - Brighton Hove Al[11] | 0-1 | Brighton Hove Al[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [19]Birmingham City | [19]Birmingham City - Blackpool[4] | 1-1 | Blackpool[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [13]Blackburn Rovers | [13]Blackburn Rovers - Reading[6] | 0-0 | Reading[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [7]Watford | [7]Watford - Bolton Wanderers[17] | 0-1 | Bolton Wanderers[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [19]Bristol City | [19]Bristol City - Sheffield United[23] | 0-1 | Sheffield United[23] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]Peterborough Uni | [3]Peterborough Uni - Stevenage Boroug[20] | 0-1 | Stevenage Boroug[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [6]Swindon Town | [6]Swindon Town - Leyton Orient[2] | 1-3 | Leyton Orient[2] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [13]Crawley Town | [13]Crawley Town - Walsall[7] | 0-0 | Walsall[7] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [17]Shrewsbury Town | [17]Shrewsbury Town - Notts County[24] | 1-0 | Notts County[24] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [1]Wolverhampton | [1]Wolverhampton - Brentford[4] | 0-0 | Brentford[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [14]Gillingham | [14]Gillingham - Oldham Athletic[18] | 0-1 | Oldham Athletic[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [11]Milton Keynes Do | [11]Milton Keynes Do - Bradford City[8] | 2-3 | Bradford City[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [22]Crewe Alexandra | [22]Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale[10] | 1-2 | Port Vale[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [9]Rotherham United | [9]Rotherham United - Carlisle United[16] | 0-0 | Carlisle United[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [5]Preston North En | [5]Preston North En - Colchester Unite[15] | 1-1 | Colchester Unite[15] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [18]Plymouth Argyle | [18]Plymouth Argyle - Dagenham Redbrid[7] | 2-1 | Dagenham Redbrid[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [1]Oxford United | [1]Oxford United - Morecambe[8] | 3-0 | Morecambe[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [17]Cheltenham Town | [17]Cheltenham Town - Newport IW[6] | 0-0 | Newport IW[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [21]Bury | [21]Bury - AFC Wimbledon[9] | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]Rochdale | [3]Rochdale - Exeter City[10] | 3-1 | Exeter City[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [4]Fleetwood Town | [4]Fleetwood Town - Mansfield Town[15] | 5-4 | Mansfield Town[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [2]Chesterfield | [2]Chesterfield - Wycombe Wanderer[13] | 2-0 | Wycombe Wanderer[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [14]Hartlepool Unite | [14]Hartlepool Unite - Northampton Town[24] | 2-0 | Northampton Town[24] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [22]Accrington Stanl | [22]Accrington Stanl - Torquay United[23] | 2-1 | Torquay United[23] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [5]Southend United | [5]Southend United - York City[19] | 2-1 | York City[19] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [16]Portsmouth | [16]Portsmouth - Scunthorpe Unite[12] | 1-2 | Scunthorpe Unite[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [11]Burton Albion | [11]Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers[20] | 1-0 | Bristol Rovers[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [1]Hamilton Academi | [1]Hamilton Academi - Dundee[2] | 0-3 | Dundee[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [10]Greenock Morton | [10]Greenock Morton - Livingston[8] | 1-5 | Livingston[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]Raith Rovers | [3]Raith Rovers - Queen of South[7] | 2-1 | Queen of South[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [5]Falkirk | [5]Falkirk - Cowdenbeath[9] | 4-0 | Cowdenbeath[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [4]Ayr Utd. | [4]Ayr Utd. - Stenhousemuir[3] | 4-3 | Stenhousemuir[3] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [2]Dunfermline Athl | [2]Dunfermline Athl - Brechin City[7] | 3-1 | Brechin City[7] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [6]Forfar Athletic | [6]Forfar Athletic - East Fife[9] | 2-0 | East Fife[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [5]Stranraer | [5]Stranraer - Airdrie United[10] | 3-1 | Airdrie United[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [8]Berwick Rangers | [8]Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers[7] | 2-1 | Albion Rovers[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [1]East Stirlingshi | [1]East Stirlingshi - Clyde[4] | 0-1 | Clyde[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [5]Montrose | [5]Montrose - Elgin City[9] | 3-3 | Elgin City[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [10]Queens Park | [10]Queens Park - Peterhead[6] | 0-5 | Peterhead[6] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [2]Annan Athletic | [2]Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion[3] | 4-4 | Stirling Albion[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [11]Ards FC | [11]Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts[8] | 2-3 | Dungannon Swifts[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [7]Ballinamallard U | [7]Ballinamallard U - Glentoran FC[4] | 1-4 | Glentoran FC[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [2]Crusaders | [2]Crusaders - Coleraine[9] | 4-0 | Coleraine[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [1]Linfield FC | [1]Linfield FC - Glenavon Lurgan[6] | 3-2 | Glenavon Lurgan[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [5]Portadown | [5]Portadown - Cliftonville[3] | 3-3 | Cliftonville[3] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [12]Warrenpoint Town | [12]Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United[10] | 0-2 | Ballymena United[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [17]Aldershot Town | [17]Aldershot Town - Southport[19] | 5-1 | Southport[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [10]Braintree Town | [10]Braintree Town - Halifax Town[5] | 1-0 | Halifax Town[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [1]Cambridge United | [1]Cambridge United - Woking[20] | 2-0 | Woking[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [23]Dartford | [23]Dartford - Gateshead[11] | 0-1 | Gateshead[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [4]Grimsby Town | [4]Grimsby Town - Barnet[7] | 2-1 | Barnet[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [24]Hyde United | [24]Hyde United - Alfreton Town[6] | 1-2 | Alfreton Town[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [2]Kidderminster Ha | [2]Kidderminster Ha - Tamworth[21] | 5-3 | Tamworth[21] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [16]Lincoln City | [16]Lincoln City - Hereford United[18] | 1-1 | Hereford United[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]Luton Town | [3]Luton Town - Welling United[12] | 2-1 | Welling United[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [9]Nuneaton Borough | [9]Nuneaton Borough - Chester FC[22] | 1-0 | Chester FC[22] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [8]Salisbury City | [8]Salisbury City - Macclesfield Tow[14] | 3-2 | Macclesfield Tow[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [15]Wrexham | [15]Wrexham - Forest Green Rov[13] | 2-0 | Forest Green Rov[13] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [13]Aves | [13]Aves - Maritimo B[8] | 2-0 | Maritimo B[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [21]Atletico Clube P | [21]Atletico Clube P - CF Uniao Madeira[9] | 2-1 | CF Uniao Madeira[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [15]Beira Mar | [15]Beira Mar - GD Chaves[12] | 1-0 | GD Chaves[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]Penafiel | [3]Penafiel - CD Tondela[7] | 1-1 | CD Tondela[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [4]Sporting CP B | [4]Sporting CP B - Feirense[20] | 1-1 | Feirense[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [3]Hapoel Haifa | [3]Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] | 1-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | [12]Maccabi Petah Ti | [12]Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Bnei Sakh[7] | 1-3 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:15 | | [1]Arsenal | [1]Arsenal - Southampton[3] | 2-0 | Southampton[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:15 | | [3]PAE Atromitos | [3]PAE Atromitos - Veria FC[18] | 1-0 | Veria FC[18] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:30 | | [3]Al-Hadd | [3]Al-Hadd - Al-Hala[10] | 0-3 | Al-Hala[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:45 | | [3]Carmarthen | [3]Carmarthen - Airbus UK[2] | 0-1 | Airbus UK[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [6]Reims | [6]Reims - Paris Saint Germ[1] | 0-3 | Paris Saint Germ[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [10]Randers FC | [10]Randers FC - Odense BK[9] | 1-1 | Odense BK[9] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [2]GKS Katowice | [2]GKS Katowice - Flota Swinoujsci[16] | 1-1 | Flota Swinoujsci[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [1]Maribor | [1]Maribor - Domzale[6] | 5-3 | Domzale[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [8]NK Olimpija Ljub | [8]NK Olimpija Ljub - Zavrc[3] | 3-2 | Zavrc[3] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [2]Crvena Zvezda | [2]Crvena Zvezda - Sloboda[13] | 4-1 | Sloboda[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [5]Cukaricki Stanko | [5]Cukaricki Stanko - Novi Pazar[6] | 1-1 | Novi Pazar[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [18]Santa Clara | [18]Santa Clara - Braga B[16] | 0-1 | Braga B[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [3]Platinum Stars | [3]Platinum Stars - Bloemfontein Cel[12] | | Bloemfontein Cel[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [11]Hapoel Acco | [11]Hapoel Acco - Bnei Yehuda Tel [13] | 3-2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel [13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [5]Hapoel Raanana | [5]Hapoel Raanana - Ashdod MS[8] | 3-0 | Ashdod MS[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [14]Jomo Cosmos | [14]Jomo Cosmos - Blackburn Rovers[11] | | Blackburn Rovers[11] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [14]Alki | [14]Alki - E.N.Paralimniou[13] | 1-1 | E.N.Paralimniou[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Kecskemeti TE | | Kecskemeti TE | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:59 | | [3]Michalovce | [3]Michalovce - Partizan Bardejo[2] | | Partizan Bardejo[2] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 16:30 | | [4]Arka Gdynia | [4]Arka Gdynia - Olsztyn Oks[15] | 3-3 | Olsztyn Oks[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 16:30 | | [3]Trencin | [3]Trencin - MFK Kosice[9] | 5-0 | MFK Kosice[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [7]Real Sociedad | [7]Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo[16] | 4-3 | Celta Vigo[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [6]Verona | [6]Verona - Chievo[20] | 0-1 | Chievo[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [12]Ujpest | [12]Ujpest - Lombard Papa[8] | 4-2 | Lombard Papa[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [1]Sparta Praha | [1]Sparta Praha - Mlada Boleslav[5] | 4-1 | Mlada Boleslav[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [4]CD El Nacional | [4]CD El Nacional - Sociedad Deporti[5] | 0-1 | Sociedad Deporti[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [12]Olympique de Saf | [12]Olympique de Saf - Kawkab de Marrak[2] | 1-0 | Kawkab de Marrak[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [15]Mallorca | [15]Mallorca - Alaves[19] | 2-1 | Alaves[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [7]Doxa Katokopias | [7]Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nicosia[6] | 1-1 | APOEL Nicosia[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [11]Bursaspor | [11]Bursaspor - Kasimpasa[2] | 1-1 | Kasimpasa[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | [6]Galatasaray | [6]Galatasaray - Sivasspor[3] | 2-1 | Sivasspor[3] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:10 | | [11]Jagiellonia Bial | [11]Jagiellonia Bial - Slask Wroclaw[9] | 3-1 | Slask Wroclaw[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:15 | | [22]Real M. B | [22]Real M. B - Numancia[7] | 0-0 | Numancia[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [2]Borussia Dortmun | [2]Borussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen[1] | 0-3 | Bayern Munchen[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [16]West Ham United | [16]West Ham United - Chelsea[4] | 0-3 | Chelsea[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [4]FC Dnipro Dnipro | [4]FC Dnipro Dnipro - Mariupol[9] | 3-1 | Mariupol[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [11]Charleroi | [11]Charleroi - Anderlecht[4] | 2-1 | Anderlecht[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [6]Beitar Jerusalem | [6]Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kiryat Sh[9] | 1-4 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [6]Beitar Jerusalem | [6]Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] | | Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [13]Bnei Yehuda Tel | [13]Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Haifa[10] | | Maccabi Haifa[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [11]Hapoel Acco | [11]Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Kiryat Sh[9] | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [3]Hapoel Haifa | [3]Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev[2] | | Hapoel Beer Shev[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [5]Hapoel Raanana | [5]Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Bnei Sakh[7] | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [4]Hapoel Tel Aviv | [4]Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod MS[8] | | Ashdod MS[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [14]Ironi Nir Ramat | [14]Ironi Nir Ramat - Maccabi Petah Ti[12] | | Maccabi Petah Ti[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [18]Barcelona B | [18]Barcelona B - Las Palmas[5] | 1-2 | Las Palmas[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | [11]Panthrakikos | [11]Panthrakikos - Olympiakos[1] | 1-4 | Olympiakos[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:45 | | [8]PSV Eindhoven | [8]PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen[9] | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | [4]Pandurii Targu-J | [4]Pandurii Targu-J - Steaua Bucuresti[1] | 1-1 | Steaua Bucuresti[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | [9]FC Magna Wiener | [9]FC Magna Wiener - SV Grodig[5] | 0-2 | SV Grodig[5] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | [10]FC Wacker Innsbr | [10]FC Wacker Innsbr - Austria Wien[4] | 0-5 | Austria Wien[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | [3]SV Ried | [3]SV Ried - Trenkwalder Admi[8] | 2-2 | Trenkwalder Admi[8] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:15 | | [3]Benfica | [3]Benfica - Sporting Braga[9] | 1-0 | Sporting Braga[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:15 | | [1]Mamelodi Sundown | [1]Mamelodi Sundown - Kaizer Chiefs[6] | | Kaizer Chiefs[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:30 | | [6]Icasa(CE) | [6]Icasa(CE) - Chapecoense SC[2] | 1-2 | Chapecoense SC[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:45 | | [1]Basel | [1]Basel - Thun[6] | 4-1 | Thun[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:45 | | [3]Young Boys | [3]Young Boys - Lausanne Sports[10] | 3-2 | Lausanne Sports[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:45 | | [2]AZ Alkmaar | [2]AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC[11] | 2-2 | Roda JC[11] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:45 | | [16]Cambuur Leeuwaar | [16]Cambuur Leeuwaar - NEC Nijmegen[18] | 2-1 | NEC Nijmegen[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [14]Evian Thonon Gai | [14]Evian Thonon Gai - Lorient[17] | 0-4 | Lorient[17] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [7]Lyon | [7]Lyon - Valenciennes[18] | 1-1 | Valenciennes[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [16]Montpellier | [16]Montpellier - Guingamp[8] | 1-1 | Guingamp[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [11]Rennes | [11]Rennes - Bordeaux[12] | 1-1 | Bordeaux[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [20]Sochaux | [20]Sochaux - Bastia[10] | 1-1 | Bastia[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [17]Almeria | [17]Almeria - Real Madrid[3] | 0-5 | Real Madrid[3] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [15]Mezokovesd-Zsory | [15]Mezokovesd-Zsory - Gyori ETO[5] | 3-0 | Gyori ETO[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [14]Oostende | [14]Oostende - Racing Genk[2] | 4-0 | Racing Genk[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [12]Oud Heverlee | [12]Oud Heverlee - Kortrijk[7] | 1-1 | Kortrijk[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [3]Zulte-Waregem | [3]Zulte-Waregem - Mechelen[10] | 3-1 | Mechelen[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [9]KAA Gent | [9]KAA Gent - Red Star Waaslan[15] | 2-0 | Red Star Waaslan[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [8]Cercle Brugge | [8]Cercle Brugge - Lierse[13] | 2-4 | Lierse[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [5]Palestino | [5]Palestino - Nublense[11] | 3-6 | Nublense[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [4]El Tanque Sisley | [4]El Tanque Sisley - Racing Club Mont[12] | 2-2 | Racing Club Mont[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [14]Centro Atletico | [14]Centro Atletico - Liverpool (URU)[5] | 0-1 | Liverpool (URU)[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [16]Miramar Misiones | [16]Miramar Misiones - Cerro Largo[10] | 2-1 | Cerro Largo[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [1]Danubio FC | [1]Danubio FC - CA River Plate[3] | 1-2 | CA River Plate[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [8]Sud America | [8]Sud America - Wanderers FC[6] | 0-1 | Wanderers FC[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [15]CA Juventud | [15]CA Juventud - Cerro Montevideo[13] | 2-2 | Cerro Montevideo[13] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [8]OCK Olympique de | [8]OCK Olympique de - Hassania Agadir[3] | 0-0 | Hassania Agadir[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [5]Royal Antwerp | [5]Royal Antwerp - Hoogstraten VV[17] | 0-0 | Hoogstraten VV[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [12]KSK Heist | [12]KSK Heist - White Star Bruxe[10] | 1-1 | White Star Bruxe[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [11]Tubize | [11]Tubize - FC Brussels[7] | 1-1 | FC Brussels[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [16]Geel | [16]Geel - Roeselare[14] | 3-1 | Roeselare[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | [4]Peruwelz | [4]Peruwelz - Boussu Dour Bori[6] | 0-0 | Boussu Dour Bori[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:05 | | [2]FC Koper | [2]FC Koper - Rudar Velenje[4] | 1-0 | Rudar Velenje[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:20 | | [13]Oeste | [13]Oeste - Atletico Clube G[18] | 2-4 | Atletico Clube G[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:20 | | [15]ABC RN | [15]ABC RN - Avai FC SC[9] | 1-0 | Avai FC SC[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:20 | | [11]Boa Ec | [11]Boa Ec - Sport Club do Re[5] | 2-3 | Sport Club do Re[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:20 | | [1]Palmeiras | [1]Palmeiras - Ceara[3] | 4-1 | Ceara[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:20 | | [17]SC Paysandu Para | [17]SC Paysandu Para - Bragantino[14] | 0-1 | Bragantino[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:20 | | [16]Guaratingueta | [16]Guaratingueta - Parana PR[10] | 3-4 | Parana PR[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:30 | | [1]Legia Warszawa | [1]Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin[4] | 3-1 | Pogon Szczecin[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:45 | | [3]Napoli | [3]Napoli - Parma[11] | 0-1 | Parma[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:45 | | [10]AC Milan | [10]AC Milan - Genoa[7] | 1-1 | Genoa[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:45 | | [3]Ajax | [3]Ajax - Heracles Almelo[14] | 3-0 | Heracles Almelo[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | [8]Liga de Loja | [8]Liga de Loja - Macara[12] | 4-1 | Macara[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | [9]Argentinos junio | [9]Argentinos junio - Quilmes[15] | 1-1 | Quilmes[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | [2]Defensa Y Justic | [2]Defensa Y Justic - Independiente[4] | 0-0 | Independiente[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | [14]Deportes La Sere | [14]Deportes La Sere - CD Copiapo S.A.[9] | 1-2 | CD Copiapo S.A.[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | [8]CD Magallanes | [8]CD Magallanes - Coquimbo Unido[3] | 3-1 | Coquimbo Unido[3] | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | [7]C.D.S.Naval | [7]C.D.S.Naval - Santiago Morning[6] | 1-0 | Santiago Morning[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:15 | | [1]Porto | [1]Porto - Nacional da Made[5] | 1-1 | Nacional da Made[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:15 | | [11]CA Brown Adrogue | [11]CA Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy[14] | 2-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:00 | | [2]Atletico Madrid | [2]Atletico Madrid - Getafe[6] | 7-0 | Getafe[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:00 | | [11]Deportivo Queved | [11]Deportivo Queved - Deportivo Cuenca[10] | 3-1 | Deportivo Cuenca[10] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:00 | | [6]Instituto | [6]Instituto - Ferro Carril Oes[15] | 0-0 | Ferro Carril Oes[15] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:30 | | [16]Criciuma EC | [16]Criciuma EC - Vitoria BA[6] | 1-1 | Vitoria BA[6] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:30 | | [18]Vasco da Gama | [18]Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro[1] | 2-1 | Cruzeiro[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:30 | | [6]General Diaz | [6]General Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion[9] | 1-1 | Olimpia Asuncion[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:30 | | [12]CSD Antofagasta | [12]CSD Antofagasta - Univ Catolica[1] | 2-0 | Univ Catolica[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [5]FC Nacional Asun | [5]FC Nacional Asun - Cerro Porteno PF[12] | 1-0 | Cerro Porteno PF[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [15]Orlando Pirates | [15]Orlando Pirates - Supersport Unite[2] | | Supersport Unite[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [8]Club Guabira | [8]Club Guabira - The Strongest[3] | | The Strongest[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [4]Jorge Wilsterman | [4]Jorge Wilsterman - Sport Boys Warne[9] | | Sport Boys Warne[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [7]Oriente Petroler | [7]Oriente Petroler - Nacional Potosi[5] | | Nacional Potosi[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [10]Real Potosi | [10]Real Potosi - Blooming[11] | | Blooming[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [6]Universitario de | [6]Universitario de - San Jose[2] | | San Jose[2] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [1]Bolivar | [1]Bolivar - Aurora[12] | | Aurora[12] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [4]Jorge Wilsterman | [4]Jorge Wilsterman - Blooming[11] | 0-1 | Blooming[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | [4]Millonarios | [4]Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto[2] | 2-0 | Deportivo Pasto[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:10 | | [18]Olimpo Bahia Bla | [18]Olimpo Bahia Bla - Rosario Central[11] | 1-0 | Rosario Central[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:00 | | [7]Atletico Mineiro | [7]Atletico Mineiro - Goias[3] | 4-1 | Goias[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:00 | | [19]Sao Caetano | [19]Sao Caetano - America FC Natal[12] | 2-2 | America FC Natal[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Cruz Azul | 3-0 | Cruz Azul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:00 | | Oaxaca | Oaxaca - Leones Negros Ud | 2-2 | Leones Negros Ud | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:20 | | [8]Atletico De Rafa | [8]Atletico De Rafa - San Lorenzo[1] | 2-2 | San Lorenzo[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:30 | | [14]Estudiantes Meri | [14]Estudiantes Meri - Tucanes Amazonas[8] | 3-1 | Tucanes Amazonas[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:30 | | [10]Aragua FC | [10]Aragua FC - Deportivo Petare[12] | 2-1 | Deportivo Petare[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:30 | | [2]San Luis Quillot | [2]San Luis Quillot - Union San Felipe[4] | | Union San Felipe[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|