26/04 00:00 | | [3]Parana PR | [3]Parana PR - Joinville SC[17] | 2-3 | Joinville SC[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
26/04 00:30 | | [10]Queretaro FC | [10]Queretaro FC - Pachuca[8] | 3-4 | Pachuca[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 00:30 | | [6]Club Tijuana | [6]Club Tijuana - Club Leon[12] | 1-2 | Club Leon[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 04:00 | | [10]Kashiwa Reysol | [10]Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamon[3] | 3-2 | Urawa Red Diamon[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 04:00 | | [18]Thespa Kusatsu | [18]Thespa Kusatsu - Avispa Fukuoka[10] | 1-2 | Avispa Fukuoka[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 04:00 | | [5]Tochigi SC | [5]Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock[11] | 0-1 | Mito Hollyhock[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 04:00 | | [20]Tokyo Verdy | [20]Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata[3] | 0-1 | Jubilo Iwata[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 04:00 | | [4]Matsumoto Yamaga | [4]Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Gifu[14] | 1-0 | FC Gifu[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:00 | | [6]Shimizu S-Pulse | [6]Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai[17] | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai[17] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:00 | | [18]Tokushima Vortis | [18]Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata[7] | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata[7] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:00 | | [11]Yokohama Marinos | [11]Yokohama Marinos - FC Tokyo[12] | 0-1 | FC Tokyo[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:00 | | [7]Kyoto Sanga | [7]Kyoto Sanga - Ehime FC[16] | 0-0 | Ehime FC[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:00 | | [17]Yokohama FC | [17]Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare[1] | 1-3 | Shonan Bellmare[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:00 | | [3]Jeju United | [3]Jeju United - Busan I'Park[7] | 2-1 | Busan I'Park[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:00 | | [2]Jeonbuk Hyundai | [2]Jeonbuk Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC[8] | 4-1 | Gyeongnam FC[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
26/04 05:30 | | Croydon Kings | Croydon Kings - White City Woodv | 4-4 | White City Woodv | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:30 | | Para Hills Knlgh | Para Hills Knlgh - Adelaide Blue Ea | 2-5 | Adelaide Blue Ea | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/04 05:30 | | West Torrens Bir | West Torrens Bir - Cumbertand Unite | 4-1 | Cumbertand Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 06:00 | | [1]Vissel Kobe | [1]Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka[9] | 2-2 | Cerezo Osaka[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 06:00 | | [15]Nagoya Grampus | [15]Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu[5] | 2-3 | Sagan Tosu[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 07:00 | | [8]Kawasaki Frontal | [8]Kawasaki Frontal - Gamba Osaka[13] | 2-1 | Gamba Osaka[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 07:00 | | [12]JEF United Ichih | [12]JEF United Ichih - Kamatamare Sanuk[22] | 1-1 | Kamatamare Sanuk[22] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 07:00 | | [9]Giravanz Kitakyu | [9]Giravanz Kitakyu - Montedio Yamagat[15] | 0-1 | Montedio Yamagat[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 07:00 | | [13]Oita Trinita | [13]Oita Trinita - Kataller Toyama[21] | 3-0 | Kataller Toyama[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 07:00 | | [7]Luch Energiya | [7]Luch Energiya - Dynamo SPB[14] | 0-1 | Dynamo SPB[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 07:00 | | [9]Seongnam Ilhwa C | [9]Seongnam Ilhwa C - Jeonnam Dragons[6] | 0-1 | Jeonnam Dragons[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 07:30 | | Metrostars SC | Metrostars SC - Campbelltown Cit | 0-2 | Campbelltown Cit | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 08:00 | | [16]Omiya Ardija | [16]Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu[14] | 0-2 | Ventforet Kofu[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 08:00 | | [8]Roasso Kumamoto | [8]Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki[2] | 1-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 08:15 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Viktoria Zizkov | 0-4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 08:15 | | [8]Pardubice | [8]Pardubice - FK Banik Sokolov[9] | 1-2 | FK Banik Sokolov[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 08:15 | | [6]Usti nad Labem | [6]Usti nad Labem - FK MAS Taborsko[2] | 1-2 | FK MAS Taborsko[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 08:15 | | [15]Loko Vltavin | [15]Loko Vltavin - Trinec[13] | 1-1 | Trinec[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 08:30 | | Persik Kediri | Persik Kediri - Sriwijaya FC | 5-1 | Sriwijaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 08:30 | | Western Sydney | Western Sydney - Central Coast Ma | 2-0 | Central Coast Ma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 09:00 | | [13]An Giang | [13]An Giang - Dong Tam Long An[11] | 2-0 | Dong Tam Long An[11] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 09:00 | | [7]Hoang Anh Gia La | [7]Hoang Anh Gia La - SHB Da Nang[6] | 4-5 | SHB Da Nang[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 09:00 | | [5]Than Quang Ninh | [5]Than Quang Ninh - Thanh Hoa[2] | 1-0 | Thanh Hoa[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 10:00 | | [2]Hiroshima Sanfre | [2]Hiroshima Sanfre - Kashima Antlers[4] | 0-3 | Kashima Antlers[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 10:00 | | [19]Fagiano Okayama | [19]Fagiano Okayama - Consadole Sappor[6] | 2-0 | Consadole Sappor[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 10:00 | | [11]Ural Sverdlovsk | [11]Ural Sverdlovsk - Tom Tomsk[14] | 0-0 | Tom Tomsk[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 10:00 | | [6]Flora Paide | [6]Flora Paide - Johvi FC Lokomot[10] | 3-0 | Johvi FC Lokomot[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 10:00 | | Spartaki Tskhinv | Spartaki Tskhinv - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 10:00 | | Baia Zugdidi | Baia Zugdidi - WIT Georgia Tbil | 2-3 | WIT Georgia Tbil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/04 11:00 | | [8]Fortuna Dusseldo | [8]Fortuna Dusseldo - Erzgebirge Aue[11] | 4-0 | Erzgebirge Aue[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:00 | | [15]FSV Frankfurt | [15]FSV Frankfurt - Energie Cottbus[18] | 3-1 | Energie Cottbus[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:00 | | [6]FC Gomel | [6]FC Gomel - Dinamo Minsk[1] | 0-2 | Dinamo Minsk[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:00 | | Daugava Daugavpi | Daugava Daugavpi - Daugava Daugavpi | 0-1 | Daugava Daugavpi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:00 | | [6]Ratchaburi FC | [6]Ratchaburi FC - Chainat FC[8] | 1-1 | Chainat FC[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:00 | | [12]Suphanburi FC | [12]Suphanburi FC - Air Force United[20] | 1-0 | Air Force United[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:15 | | [2]Burnley | [2]Burnley - Ipswich Town[9] | 1-0 | Ipswich Town[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:30 | | [7]Geylang United F | [7]Geylang United F - Woodlands W.FC[8] | 1-1 | Woodlands W.FC[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:45 | | [8]Southampton | [8]Southampton - Everton[5] | 2-0 | Everton[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 11:45 | | [1]Glasgow Rangers | [1]Glasgow Rangers - Stranraer[3] | 3-0 | Stranraer[3] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [2]Haka | [2]Haka - Jyvaskyla JK | 2-0 | Jyvaskyla JK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [13]Chemnitzer | [13]Chemnitzer - Holstein Kiel[15] | 2-1 | Holstein Kiel[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [9]Hallescher FC | [9]Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg[6] | 1-1 | MSV Duisburg[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [10]Hansa Rostock | [10]Hansa Rostock - RB Leipzig[2] | 0-1 | RB Leipzig[2] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [1]FC Heidenheim | [1]FC Heidenheim - VfB Stuttgart (Y[16] | 0-1 | VfB Stuttgart (Y[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [12]Jahn Regensburg | [12]Jahn Regensburg - SV Elversberg[18] | 0-0 | SV Elversberg[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [19]Saarbrucken | [19]Saarbrucken - Wacker Burghause[20] | 1-1 | Wacker Burghause[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [7]Stuttgarter Kick | [7]Stuttgarter Kick - Preussen Munster[8] | 1-1 | Preussen Munster[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [12]Puskas Academy | [12]Puskas Academy - Videoton[3] | 1-3 | Videoton[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [17]AJ Auxerre | [17]AJ Auxerre - Metz[1] | 0-3 | Metz[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [8]Metta/LU Riga | [8]Metta/LU Riga - FHK Liepajas Met[4] | 1-4 | FHK Liepajas Met[4] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [11]Chiangrai United | [11]Chiangrai United - Royal Thai Army [4] | 1-1 | Royal Thai Army [4] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [3]Club Africain | [3]Club Africain - Stade tunisien[16] | | Stade tunisien[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [10]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | [10]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs - Esperance Sporti[1] | | Esperance Sporti[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [8]CS.Hammam-Lif | [8]CS.Hammam-Lif - U.S.Monastir[11] | | U.S.Monastir[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [12]J.S. Kairouanais | [12]J.S. Kairouanais - Etoile Metlaoui[9] | | Etoile Metlaoui[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [14]La Palme de Toze | [14]La Palme de Toze - C.A.Bizertin[7] | | C.A.Bizertin[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [13]Olympique de Bej | [13]Olympique de Bej - ES du Sahel[4] | | ES du Sahel[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [2]sifakesi | [2]sifakesi - Grombalia[15] | | Grombalia[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | [6]Stade Gabesien | [6]Stade Gabesien - A.S.Marsa[5] | | A.S.Marsa[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - FK Gorno Lisice | 1-0 | FK Gorno Lisice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:00 | | Persepam Pamekas | Persepam Pamekas - Mitra Kukar | 1-1 | Mitra Kukar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:30 | | [1]Zenit St. Peters | [1]Zenit St. Peters - Volga Nizhny Nov[15] | 2-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov[15] | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 12:45 | | [3]Arka Gdynia | [3]Arka Gdynia - GKS Belchatow[1] | 1-1 | GKS Belchatow[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [4]HJK Helsinki | [4]HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku[11] | 0-1 | TPS Turku[11] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [5]NK Lokomotiva | [5]NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb[1] | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [3]MIKA Ashtarak | [3]MIKA Ashtarak - Ararat Erevan[1] | 2-0 | Ararat Erevan[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [4]Shirak | [4]Shirak - Alashkert[7] | 4-1 | Alashkert[7] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [3]FC Flora Tallinn | [3]FC Flora Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale[1] | 1-1 | JK Sillamae Kale[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [1]Slovan Bratislav | [1]Slovan Bratislav - MFK Ruzomberok[8] | 1-2 | MFK Ruzomberok[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [15]Radnicki 1923 Kr | [15]Radnicki 1923 Kr - Vojvodina Novi S[5] | 1-1 | Vojvodina Novi S[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [6]Bronshoj | [6]Bronshoj - Marienlyst[12] | 2-0 | Marienlyst[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [15]Free State Stars | [15]Free State Stars - Mpumalanga Black[7] | 2-3 | Mpumalanga Black[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [5]Orlando Pirates | [5]Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars[9] | 1-1 | Platinum Stars[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Osotspa Saraburi | 2-2 | Osotspa Saraburi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [11]Avellino | [11]Avellino - Crotone[4] | 2-0 | Crotone[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [5]Cesena | [5]Cesena - Brescia[14] | 0-3 | Brescia[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [3]Empoli | [3]Empoli - Spezia[7] | 2-0 | Spezia[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [2]Latina | [2]Latina - Palermo[1] | 1-3 | Palermo[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [20]Padova | [20]Padova - Bari[13] | 1-2 | Bari[13] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [21]Reggina | [21]Reggina - Cittadella[19] | 0-1 | Cittadella[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [6]Siena | [6]Siena - Carpi[15] | 0-0 | Carpi[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [10]Trapani | [10]Trapani - Juve Stabia[22] | 3-0 | Juve Stabia[22] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [17]A.S. Varese | [17]A.S. Varese - Virtus Lanciano[8] | 0-1 | Virtus Lanciano[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Blackburn Rovers | 1-0 | Blackburn Rovers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | [15]Roses United | [15]Roses United - Thanda Royal Zul[11] | 0-0 | Thanda Royal Zul[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | Metalurg Skopje | Metalurg Skopje - Horizont Turnovo | 1-2 | Horizont Turnovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Rabotnicki Skopj | 1-2 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - KS Bylis | 3-0 | KS Bylis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:15 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:30 | | [1]Bayern Munchen | [1]Bayern Munchen - Werder Bremen[11] | 5-2 | Werder Bremen[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:30 | | [10]Hertha Berlin | [10]Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Brauns[18] | 2-0 | Eintracht Brauns[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:30 | | [9]TSG Hoffenheim | [9]TSG Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankf[12] | 0-0 | Eintracht Frankf[12] | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:30 | | [7]FSV Mainz 05 | [7]FSV Mainz 05 - Nurnberg[17] | 2-0 | Nurnberg[17] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:30 | | [5]VfL Wolfsburg | [5]VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg[13] | 2-2 | SC Freiburg[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:30 | | [14]Otelul Galati | [14]Otelul Galati - Navodari[16] | 0-1 | Navodari[16] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:30 | | [8]Beni Suef | [8]Beni Suef - Wadi Degla SC[6] | 1-0 | Wadi Degla SC[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 13:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [19]Fulham | [19]Fulham - Hull City[14] | 2-2 | Hull City[14] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [10]Stoke City | [10]Stoke City - Tottenham Hotspu[6] | 0-1 | Tottenham Hotspu[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [13]Swansea City | [13]Swansea City - Aston Villa[15] | 4-1 | Aston Villa[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [16]W.B.A | [16]W.B.A - West Ham United[12] | 1-0 | West Ham United[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [14]Granada CF | [14]Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano[13] | 0-3 | Rayo Vallecano[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [1]Husqvarna FF | [1]Husqvarna FF - GAIS Goteborg[7] | 2-0 | GAIS Goteborg[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [2]Varbergs BoIS FC | [2]Varbergs BoIS FC - Landskrona BoIS[15] | 1-1 | Landskrona BoIS[15] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [10]Neman Grodno | [10]Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Zhodi[7] | 0-0 | FC Torpedo Zhodi[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [13]MTK Hungaria | [13]MTK Hungaria - Lombard Papa[10] | 2-0 | Lombard Papa[10] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [8]FM Granitas Viln | [8]FM Granitas Viln - Trakai[3] | 0-0 | Trakai[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [3]Spartak Trnava | [3]Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina[10] | 3-1 | MSK Zilina[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [4]FC Dacia Chisina | [4]FC Dacia Chisina - Veris Draganesti[3] | 0-1 | Veris Draganesti[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [5]Zimbru Chisinau | [5]Zimbru Chisinau - FC Olimpia Balti[10] | 4-1 | FC Olimpia Balti[10] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [11]Bournemouth AFC | [11]Bournemouth AFC - Nottingham Fores[8] | 4-1 | Nottingham Fores[8] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [3]Derby County | [3]Derby County - Watford[12] | 4-2 | Watford[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [13]Middlesbrough | [13]Middlesbrough - Barnsley[23] | 3-1 | Barnsley[23] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [4]Queens Park Rang | [4]Queens Park Rang - Millwall[20] | 1-1 | Millwall[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [15]Sheffield Wednes | [15]Sheffield Wednes - Bolton Wanderers[14] | 1-3 | Bolton Wanderers[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [5]Wigan Athletic | [5]Wigan Athletic - Blackpool[22] | 0-2 | Blackpool[22] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [21]Birmingham City | [21]Birmingham City - Leeds United[16] | 1-3 | Leeds United[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [18]Charlton Athleti | [18]Charlton Athleti - Blackburn Rovers[10] | 1-3 | Blackburn Rovers[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [19]Doncaster Rovers | [19]Doncaster Rovers - Reading[6] | 1-3 | Reading[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [17]Huddersfield Tow | [17]Huddersfield Tow - Leicester City[1] | 0-2 | Leicester City[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [12]Bristol City | [12]Bristol City - Crewe Alexandra[20] | 0-0 | Crewe Alexandra[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [22]Carlisle United | [22]Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic[16] | 0-1 | Oldham Athletic[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [17]Coventry City | [17]Coventry City - Wolverhampton[1] | 1-1 | Wolverhampton[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [5]Leyton Orient | [5]Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers[19] | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [3]Rotherham United | [3]Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Do[10] | 2-2 | Milton Keynes Do[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [23]Shrewsbury Town | [23]Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough Uni[6] | 2-4 | Peterborough Uni[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [24]Stevenage Boroug | [24]Stevenage Boroug - Walsall[11] | 3-2 | Walsall[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [14]Bradford City | [14]Bradford City - Crawley Town[13] | 2-1 | Crawley Town[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [18]Colchester Unite | [18]Colchester Unite - Brentford[2] | 4-1 | Brentford[2] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [21]Notts County | [21]Notts County - Swindon Town[7] | 2-0 | Swindon Town[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [4]Preston North En | [4]Preston North En - Gillingham[15] | 3-1 | Gillingham[15] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [10]Bury | [10]Bury - Portsmouth[13] | 4-4 | Portsmouth[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [11]Dagenham Redbrid | [11]Dagenham Redbrid - Northampton Town[23] | 0-3 | Northampton Town[23] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [20]Exeter City | [20]Exeter City - Scunthorpe Unite[1] | 2-0 | Scunthorpe Unite[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [4]Fleetwood Town | [4]Fleetwood Town - Southend United[6] | 1-1 | Southend United[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [9]Plymouth Argyle | [9]Plymouth Argyle - Hartlepool Unite[17] | 1-1 | Hartlepool Unite[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [3]Rochdale | [3]Rochdale - Cheltenham Town[16] | 2-0 | Cheltenham Town[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [21]Wycombe Wanderer | [21]Wycombe Wanderer - Bristol Rovers[22] | 1-2 | Bristol Rovers[22] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [7]York City | [7]York City - Newport IW[15] | 1-0 | Newport IW[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [14]AFC Wimbledon | [14]AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe[19] | 0-3 | Morecambe[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [12]Mansfield Town | [12]Mansfield Town - Torquay United[24] | 1-3 | Torquay United[24] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [8]Oxford United | [8]Oxford United - Accrington Stanl[18] | 1-2 | Accrington Stanl[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [8]Alloa Athletic | [8]Alloa Athletic - Dundee[2] | 0-3 | Dundee[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [5]Dumbarton | [5]Dumbarton - Hamilton Academi[1] | 4-1 | Hamilton Academi[1] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [10]Greenock Morton | [10]Greenock Morton - Falkirk[3] | 1-1 | Falkirk[3] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [4]Queen of South | [4]Queen of South - Livingston[6] | 2-0 | Livingston[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [7]Raith Rovers | [7]Raith Rovers - Cowdenbeath[9] | 1-2 | Cowdenbeath[9] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [10]Arbroath | [10]Arbroath - Dunfermline Athl[2] | 1-2 | Dunfermline Athl[2] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [9]East Fife | [9]East Fife - Brechin City[7] | 1-2 | Brechin City[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [6]Forfar Athletic | [6]Forfar Athletic - Ayr Utd.[4] | 4-2 | Ayr Utd.[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [5]Stenhousemuir | [5]Stenhousemuir - Airdrie United[8] | 1-2 | Airdrie United[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [3]Clyde | [3]Clyde - Albion Rovers[7] | 4-0 | Albion Rovers[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [9]Elgin City | [9]Elgin City - East Stirlingshi[6] | 5-0 | East Stirlingshi[6] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [8]Montrose | [8]Montrose - Annan Athletic[2] | 2-1 | Annan Athletic[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [1]Peterhead | [1]Peterhead - Stirling Albion[4] | 0-4 | Stirling Albion[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [10]Queens Park | [10]Queens Park - Berwick Rangers[5] | 1-3 | Berwick Rangers[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [3]Cukaricki Stanko | [3]Cukaricki Stanko - Sp. Subotica[10] | 1-1 | Sp. Subotica[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [7]Novi Pazar | [7]Novi Pazar - Vozdovac[6] | 3-2 | Vozdovac[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [8]Radnicki Nis | [8]Radnicki Nis - FK Donji Srem Pe[12] | 1-1 | FK Donji Srem Pe[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [11]Sloboda | [11]Sloboda - Jagodina[4] | 0-4 | Jagodina[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [12]Barrow | [12]Barrow - Hednesford Town[4] | 1-0 | Hednesford Town[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [5]Guiseley | [5]Guiseley - Gloucester City[17] | 3-1 | Gloucester City[17] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [21]Histon | [21]Histon - Altrincham[3] | 0-5 | Altrincham[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [19]Oxford City | [19]Oxford City - Bradford Park Av[10] | 1-1 | Bradford Park Av[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [20]Stalybridge Celt | [20]Stalybridge Celt - Workington[22] | 2-0 | Workington[22] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [14]Stockport County | [14]Stockport County - Harrogate Town[8] | 3-1 | Harrogate Town[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [1]Telford United | [1]Telford United - Gainsborough Tri[16] | 3-0 | Gainsborough Tri[16] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [18]Vauxhall Motors | [18]Vauxhall Motors - Solihull Moors[9] | 0-2 | Solihull Moors[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [15]Worcester City | [15]Worcester City - Boston United[6] | 3-0 | Boston United[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [13]Leamington | [13]Leamington - Colwyn Bay[11] | 2-1 | Colwyn Bay[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [2]North Ferriby Un | [2]North Ferriby Un - Brackley Town[7] | 1-1 | Brackley Town[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [14]Olympique de Saf | [14]Olympique de Saf - Maghrib Associat[1] | 1-1 | Maghrib Associat[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [9]Concord Rangers | [9]Concord Rangers - Bath City[7] | 0-2 | Bath City[7] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [11]Gosport Borough | [11]Gosport Borough - Bromley[3] | 1-2 | Bromley[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [18]Hayes Yeading Un | [18]Hayes Yeading Un - Dover Athletic[6] | 1-2 | Dover Athletic[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [8]Staines Town | [8]Staines Town - Basingstoke Town[15] | 4-5 | Basingstoke Town[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [13]Bishops Stortfor | [13]Bishops Stortfor - Maidenhead Unite[19] | 1-1 | Maidenhead Unite[19] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [21]Tonbridge Angels | [21]Tonbridge Angels - Havant Waterloov[5] | 0-0 | Havant Waterloov[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [1]Eastleigh | [1]Eastleigh - Boreham Wood[14] | 0-1 | Boreham Wood[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [4]Ebbsfleet United | [4]Ebbsfleet United - Dorchester Town[22] | 4-0 | Dorchester Town[22] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [16]Farnborough Town | [16]Farnborough Town - Eastbourne Borou[10] | 3-3 | Eastbourne Borou[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [12]Weston Super Mar | [12]Weston Super Mar - Chelmsford City[17] | 2-0 | Chelmsford City[17] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [20]Whitehawk | [20]Whitehawk - Sutton United[2] | 3-3 | Sutton United[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | [1]Sestao | [1]Sestao - Barakaldo CF[8] | 0-1 | Barakaldo CF[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | FK Rinija | FK Rinija - FK Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | FK Shkendija 79 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | FK Napredok | FK Napredok - FK Makedonija | 1-3 | FK Makedonija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Bregalnica Stip | 1-0 | Bregalnica Stip | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - MFK Dubnica nad | 1-0 | MFK Dubnica nad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Michalovce | 2-0 | Michalovce | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - FC STK 1914 Samo | 4-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Besa Kavaje | Besa Kavaje - Lushnja KS | 3-0 | Lushnja KS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Kastrioti | 1-0 | Kastrioti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - KF Laci | 1-1 | KF Laci | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Vllaznia Shkoder | 2-1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu Korca | 2-1 | Skenderbeu Korca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Neff supporting | 3-0 | Neff supporting | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - FC Dunav Ruse | 1-1 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | DFC Kaliakra Kav | DFC Kaliakra Kav - Vitosha Bistrits | 0-1 | Vitosha Bistrits | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Bansko | 1-0 | Bansko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Pirin 2002 Razlo | Pirin 2002 Razlo - Marek Dupnitsa | 0-0 | Marek Dupnitsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Spartak Varna | Spartak Varna - Rakovski 2011 | 2-2 | Rakovski 2011 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Akademik Svishto | Akademik Svishto - Botev Vratsa | 0-3 | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Haskovo | 2-1 | Haskovo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Nir Ramat | 4-0 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Haifa | 1-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Ashdod MS | 1-1 | Ashdod MS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Saint Johnstone | 1-1 | Saint Johnstone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Motherwell | 5-1 | Motherwell | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Kilmarnock | 2-1 | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | [12]Flota Swinoujsci | [12]Flota Swinoujsci - Olimpia Grudziad[5] | 0-0 | Olimpia Grudziad[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | [6]SV Ried | [6]SV Ried - Trenkwalder Admi[7] | 3-0 | Trenkwalder Admi[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | [6]Domzale | [6]Domzale - ND Gorica[4] | 1-1 | ND Gorica[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - OFK Petrovac | 2-1 | OFK Petrovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | FK Mogren Budva | FK Mogren Budva - Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Celik Niksic | Celik Niksic - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Mornar | 3-1 | Mornar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Airbus UK | 1-1 | Airbus UK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Rhyl | 2-0 | Rhyl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Afan Lido | Afan Lido - Connah's QN | 1-8 | Connah's QN | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Port Talbot | Port Talbot - Bala Town | 2-1 | Bala Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 14:30 | | Prestatyn Town F | Prestatyn Town F - Aberystwyth Town | 0-1 | Aberystwyth Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [20]Ajaccio | [20]Ajaccio - Monaco[2] | 1-4 | Monaco[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [8]Odense BK | [8]Odense BK - Aalborg BK[1] | 2-3 | Aalborg BK[1] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [6]FK Krasnodar | [6]FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow[2] | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Moscow[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [4]Shakhter Soligor | [4]Shakhter Soligor - Dnepr Mogilev[12] | 0-0 | Dnepr Mogilev[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [9]Wisla Plock | [9]Wisla Plock - Termalica B-B.[6] | 1-1 | Termalica B-B.[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [8]Sandecja Nowy Sa | [8]Sandecja Nowy Sa - Chojniczanka Cho[11] | 1-1 | Chojniczanka Cho[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [8]Chiasso | [8]Chiasso - Schaffhausen[2] | 2-0 | Schaffhausen[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [6]Winterthur | [6]Winterthur - Lugano[5] | 0-1 | Lugano[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [16]Banik Ostrava | [16]Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague[6] | 2-0 | Dukla Prague[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [2]FC Tiraspol | [2]FC Tiraspol - FC Costuleni[6] | 1-0 | FC Costuleni[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [10]FK Daugava Riga | [10]FK Daugava Riga - Spartaks Jurmala[9] | 0-2 | Spartaks Jurmala[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [4]SL Benfica B | [4]SL Benfica B - SC Farense[11] | 0-2 | SC Farense[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [11]Frydek-Mistek | [11]Frydek-Mistek - Dynamo Ceske Bud[3] | 0-2 | Dynamo Ceske Bud[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [12]FK Graffin Vlasi | [12]FK Graffin Vlasi - SK Slovan Varnsd[7] | 3-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [19]SD Noja | [19]SD Noja - Compostela[11] | 2-1 | Compostela[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [10]SD Amorebieta | [10]SD Amorebieta - Real Union Irun[15] | 3-1 | Real Union Irun[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [12]Real Sociedad B | [12]Real Sociedad B - Atletico de Madr[14] | 1-0 | Atletico de Madr[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [6]Borac Banja Luka | [6]Borac Banja Luka - Zvijezda Gradaca[13] | 1-2 | Zvijezda Gradaca[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [8]NK Celik | [8]NK Celik - FK Slavija[11] | 3-1 | FK Slavija[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [4]FK Sarajevo | [4]FK Sarajevo - Vitez[10] | 4-0 | Vitez[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [16]Leotar | [16]Leotar - NK Siroki Brijeg[3] | 0-4 | NK Siroki Brijeg[3] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [12]FK Mladost Velik | [12]FK Mladost Velik - Radnik Bijeljina[9] | 0-1 | Radnik Bijeljina[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [7]Olimpik Sarajevo | [7]Olimpik Sarajevo - HSK Zrinjski Mos[1] | 1-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [15]Rudar Prijedor | [15]Rudar Prijedor - NK Travnik[14] | 1-0 | NK Travnik[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | [5]FK Velez Mostar | [5]FK Velez Mostar - FK Zeljeznicar[2] | 4-2 | FK Zeljeznicar[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Szigetszentmiklo | 0-0 | Szigetszentmiklo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | Cegled | Cegled - Soproni VSE | 3-3 | Soproni VSE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | Dunaujvaros | Dunaujvaros - Varda SE | 1-0 | Varda SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | Tatabanya | Tatabanya - Kozarmisleny SE | 0-0 | Kozarmisleny SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | Birkirkara FC | Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC | 0-2 | Valletta FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famag | 4-3 | Anorthosis Famag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou | 1-2 | Ermis Aradippou | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:30 | | [4]FK Senica | [4]FK Senica - MFK Kosice[7] | 3-2 | MFK Kosice[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:30 | | [17]CD Laudio | [17]CD Laudio - CD Tudelano[13] | 2-2 | CD Tudelano[13] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:45 | | [12]Universitatea Cl | [12]Universitatea Cl - Vaslui[7] | 1-0 | Vaslui[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 15:59 | | [10]Chabab Rif Hocei | [10]Chabab Rif Hocei - Hassania Agadir[6] | 1-1 | Hassania Agadir[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [17]Getafe | [17]Getafe - Malaga[10] | 1-0 | Malaga[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [17]Bologna | [17]Bologna - Fiorentina[4] | 0-3 | Fiorentina[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [1]Debreceni VSC | [1]Debreceni VSC - Kecskemeti TE[9] | 5-0 | Kecskemeti TE[9] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [7]GKS Katowice | [7]GKS Katowice - Kolejarz Stroze[15] | 2-2 | Kolejarz Stroze[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [4]Levadia Tallinn | [4]Levadia Tallinn - Trans Narva[7] | 1-0 | Trans Narva[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [3]Rudar Velenje | [3]Rudar Velenje - NK Publikum Celj[8] | 1-0 | NK Publikum Celj[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [12]Pretoria Univ | [12]Pretoria Univ - Kaizer Chiefs[2] | | Kaizer Chiefs[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [14]Tescoma Zlin | [14]Tescoma Zlin - MFK Karvina[4] | 3-0 | MFK Karvina[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [8]Sporting Gijon | [8]Sporting Gijon - CD Lugo[10] | 2-0 | CD Lugo[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [21]Alaves | [21]Alaves - Mallorca[15] | 1-0 | Mallorca[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [19]At. Sanluqueno | [19]At. Sanluqueno - CD El Palo[14] | 1-1 | CD El Palo[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [13]CF Badalona | [13]CF Badalona - Villarreal B[11] | 0-1 | Villarreal B[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | [4]Trabzonspor | [4]Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor[13] | 2-1 | Gaziantepspor[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Club Brugge | 1-3 | Club Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | Chernomorets Bur | Chernomorets Bur - Pirin Gotse Delc | 4-0 | Pirin Gotse Delc | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Szolnoki MAV FC | 3-1 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Balmazujvarosi F | 2-2 | Balmazujvarosi F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Piast Gliwice | 4-3 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:15 | | [1]Deportivo La Cor | [1]Deportivo La Cor - Ponferradina[17] | 0-3 | Ponferradina[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [4]Bayer Leverkusen | [4]Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmun[2] | 2-2 | Borussia Dortmun[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [7]Manchester Unite | [7]Manchester Unite - Norwich City[17] | 4-0 | Norwich City[17] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [19]Aldershot Town | [19]Aldershot Town - Hereford United[21] | 1-2 | Hereford United[21] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [8]Alfreton Town | [8]Alfreton Town - Macclesfield Tow[16] | 0-1 | Macclesfield Tow[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [6]Braintree Town | [6]Braintree Town - Grimsby Town[3] | 0-0 | Grimsby Town[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [20]Chester FC | [20]Chester FC - Salisbury City[11] | 2-2 | Salisbury City[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [4]Halifax Town | [4]Halifax Town - Kidderminster Ha[7] | 1-1 | Kidderminster Ha[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [14]Nuneaton Borough | [14]Nuneaton Borough - Dartford[22] | 3-1 | Dartford[22] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [23]Tamworth | [23]Tamworth - Woking[12] | 2-4 | Woking[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [17]Welling United | [17]Welling United - Southport[18] | 4-3 | Southport[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [10]Forest Green Rov | [10]Forest Green Rov - Wrexham[15] | 1-1 | Wrexham[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [5]Gateshead | [5]Gateshead - Cambridge United[2] | 2-0 | Cambridge United[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [24]Hyde United | [24]Hyde United - Luton Town[1] | 0-1 | Luton Town[1] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
26/04 16:30 | | [13]Lincoln City | [13]Lincoln City - Barnet[9] | 3-3 | Barnet[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | [10]Miedz Legnica | [10]Miedz Legnica - Dolcan Zabki[4] | 0-3 | Dolcan Zabki[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | [9]Belupo | [9]Belupo - Hajduk Split[3] | 3-0 | Hajduk Split[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | [7]Synot Slovacko | [7]Synot Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc[12] | 3-1 | Sigma Olomouc[12] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | [11]Dunajska Streda | [11]Dunajska Streda - Dukla Banska Bys[6] | 4-0 | Dukla Banska Bys[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | [9]FC Magna Wiener | [9]FC Magna Wiener - SV Grodig[4] | 1-3 | SV Grodig[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | [2]Rapid Wien | [2]Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzbur[1] | 2-1 | Red Bull Salzbur[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | [10]FC Wacker Innsbr | [10]FC Wacker Innsbr - Austria Wien[3] | 1-1 | Austria Wien[3] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | [2]Partizan Belgrad | [2]Partizan Belgrad - Crvena Zvezda[1] | 2-1 | Crvena Zvezda[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Panathinaikos | 1-4 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:00 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:30 | | [2]Banga Gargzdai | [2]Banga Gargzdai - Suduva[7] | 0-1 | Suduva[7] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:30 | | [12]Nitra | [12]Nitra - Zlate Moravce[9] | 0-3 | Zlate Moravce[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:45 | | [9]FC Sion | [9]FC Sion - Aarau[8] | 2-0 | Aarau[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 17:45 | | [6]FC Zurich | [6]FC Zurich - Luzern[4] | 1-2 | Luzern[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [16]Evian Thonon Gai | [16]Evian Thonon Gai - Saint Etienne[4] | 1-2 | Saint Etienne[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [17]Guingamp | [17]Guingamp - Valenciennes[19] | 1-0 | Valenciennes[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [14]Montpellier | [14]Montpellier - Toulouse[10] | 2-1 | Toulouse[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [15]Nice | [15]Nice - Reims[9] | 1-0 | Reims[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [13]Rennes | [13]Rennes - Lorient[11] | 1-1 | Lorient[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [3]Real Madrid | [3]Real Madrid - Osasuna[16] | 4-0 | Osasuna[16] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [4]Diosgyor VTK | [4]Diosgyor VTK - Paks[15] | 0-4 | Paks[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [5]Zavrc | [5]Zavrc - Triglav Gorenjsk[9] | 5-1 | Triglav Gorenjsk[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [13]Belgrano | [13]Belgrano - San Lorenzo[7] | 0-0 | San Lorenzo[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [9]Cordoba | [9]Cordoba - Mirandes[12] | 1-1 | Mirandes[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [8]FC Brussels | [8]FC Brussels - Tubize[6] | 1-3 | Tubize[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | [2]Defensa Y Justic | [2]Defensa Y Justic - Crucero del Nort[3] | 3-1 | Crucero del Nort[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk | 0-4 | Kortrijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Mechelen | 3-0 | Mechelen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | Lierse | Lierse - Red Star Waaslan | 4-2 | Red Star Waaslan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - KAA Gent | 1-1 | KAA Gent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:05 | | [2]FC Koper | [2]FC Koper - Maribor[1] | 0-1 | Maribor[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:15 | | [1]Sparta Praha | [1]Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec[4] | 4-1 | Slovan Liberec[4] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:15 | | [3]Bidvest Wits | [3]Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg Unite[11] | | Maritzburg Unite[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:15 | | [1]Mamelodi Sundown | [1]Mamelodi Sundown - Supersport Unite[4] | | Supersport Unite[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:15 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Dep.San Martin | 3-2 | Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [2]Longford Town | [2]Longford Town - Galway United[5] | 2-2 | Galway United[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [6]Huachipato | [6]Huachipato - Everton CD[16] | 0-0 | Everton CD[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [2]Univ Catolica | [2]Univ Catolica - Union La Calera[12] | 1-1 | Union La Calera[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [13]Audax Italiano | [13]Audax Italiano - Palestino[4] | 1-1 | Palestino[4] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - CA Juventud | 2-3 | CA Juventud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Centro Atletico | 0-2 | Centro Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Danubio FC | 2-1 | Danubio FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - El Tanque Sisley | 2-1 | El Tanque Sisley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [3]Raja Casablanca | [3]Raja Casablanca - Union Touarga Sp[5] | 1-0 | Union Touarga Sp[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [20]Aldosivi Mar del | [20]Aldosivi Mar del - Villa San Carlos[22] | 3-0 | Villa San Carlos[22] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [15]CA Brown Adrogue | [15]CA Brown Adrogue - Talleres[19] | 2-2 | Talleres[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [16]Douglas Haig | [16]Douglas Haig - San Martin San J[9] | 2-2 | San Martin San J[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | [9]C.D.S.Naval | [9]C.D.S.Naval - Coquimbo Unido[1] | 1-2 | Coquimbo Unido[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszc | 2-0 | Zawisza Bydgoszc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 18:45 | | [5]Inter Milan | [5]Inter Milan - Napoli[3] | 0-0 | Napoli[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 19:20 | | [12]Atletico Clube G | [12]Atletico Clube G - Ponte Preta[9] | 2-2 | Ponte Preta[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 19:20 | | [15]Luverdense | [15]Luverdense - Vasco da Gama[10] | 2-1 | Vasco da Gama[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 19:20 | | [7]Nautico Capibari | [7]Nautico Capibari - Vila Nova[16] | 2-0 | Vila Nova[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 19:20 | | [19]Oeste | [19]Oeste - America FC Natal[2] | 2-1 | America FC Natal[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 19:30 | | Liga de Loja | Liga de Loja - Univ Catolica | 1-0 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 19:30 | | [4]Real Potosi | [4]Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warne[6] | 1-0 | Sport Boys Warne[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 20:00 | | [20]Real Betis | [20]Real Betis - Real Sociedad[6] | 0-1 | Real Sociedad[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 20:00 | | [19]Montreal Impact | [19]Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Uni[11] | 1-0 | Philadelphia Uni[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 20:00 | | [3]Seattle Sounders | [3]Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids[6] | 4-1 | Colorado Rapids[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 20:00 | | [5]Las Palmas | [5]Las Palmas - Barcelona B[3] | 0-2 | Barcelona B[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 20:00 | | [5]Deportes La Sere | [5]Deportes La Sere - San Luis Quillot[13] | 1-0 | San Luis Quillot[13] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 20:10 | | [16]Atletico De Rafa | [16]Atletico De Rafa - Colon de Santa F[4] | 1-1 | Colon de Santa F[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 20:30 | | [5]Municipal Iquiqu | [5]Municipal Iquiqu - Universidad de C[7] | 0-1 | Universidad de C[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 20:30 | | [14]Barranquilla FC | [14]Barranquilla FC - Leones[6] | 1-0 | Leones[6] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 21:00 | | [6]Manta FC | [6]Manta FC - Club Sport Emele[1] | 1-3 | Club Sport Emele[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 21:00 | | [10]CSD Antofagasta | [10]CSD Antofagasta - Santiago Wandere[14] | 1-1 | Santiago Wandere[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 21:00 | | [12]Temuco | [12]Temuco - Santiago Morning[11] | 3-0 | Santiago Morning[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 21:10 | | [18]Argentinos junio | [18]Argentinos junio - Gimnasia La Plat[1] | 0-2 | Gimnasia La Plat[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 21:30 | | [11]Coritiba (PR) | [11]Coritiba (PR) - Santos[8] | 0-0 | Santos[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:00 | | [7]CD El Nacional | [7]CD El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca[12] | 1-3 | Deportivo Cuenca[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:00 | | [1]Cruz Azul | [1]Cruz Azul - Pumas U.N.A.M.[3] | 2-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M.[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:00 | | [18]Veracruz | [18]Veracruz - Santos Laguna[4] | 2-2 | Santos Laguna[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:00 | | [2]Universitario de | [2]Universitario de - Club Guabira[9] | 1-0 | Club Guabira[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:00 | | [18]Patronato Parana | [18]Patronato Parana - Union Santa Fe[6] | 0-1 | Union Santa Fe[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Atletico Naciona | 1-4 | Atletico Naciona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:15 | | [2]Guarani CA | [2]Guarani CA - FC Nacional Asun[4] | 0-4 | FC Nacional Asun[4] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:20 | | [11]Velez Sarsfield | [11]Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central[6] | 4-1 | Rosario Central[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:00 | | [12]D.C. United | [12]D.C. United - FC Dallas[1] | 4-1 | FC Dallas[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:00 | | [10]Barnechea | [10]Barnechea - D. Concepcion[7] | 2-2 | D. Concepcion[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:00 | | [4]Curico Unido | [4]Curico Unido - Lota Schwager[6] | 1-1 | Lota Schwager[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:00 | | New York Cosmos | New York Cosmos - San Antonio Scor | 0-1 | San Antonio Scor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:30 | | [5]Columbus Crew | [5]Columbus Crew - New York Red Bul[7] | 1-1 | New York Red Bul[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:30 | | [13]New England Revo | [13]New England Revo - Kansas City Wiza[4] | 2-0 | Kansas City Wiza[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:30 | | [15]Racing Club | [15]Racing Club - Quilmes[17] | 0-1 | Quilmes[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:30 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - FBC Melgar | 0-1 | FBC Melgar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:30 | | Tampa Bay Rowdie | Tampa Bay Rowdie - Atlanta Silverba | 1-3 | Atlanta Silverba | 3-1 | |
|
|
|