13/05 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Yangon United | 9-2 | Yangon United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/05 10:00 | | The Vissai Ninh | The Vissai Ninh - Churchill Brothe | 4-2 | Churchill Brothe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 10:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 12:00 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 14:00 | | [6]EL Masry | [6]EL Masry - Olympic El Qanal[8] | 0-0 | Olympic El Qanal[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 14:00 | | Al Minya | Al Minya - Ismaily | | Ismaily | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 14:00 | | [3]Ithad Al Shortah | [3]Ithad Al Shortah - Beni Suef[7] | 2-1 | Beni Suef[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/05 14:00 | | [9]Tala Al Jaish | [9]Tala Al Jaish - Haras El Hedoud[10] | 1-0 | Haras El Hedoud[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/05 14:00 | | [2]Zamalek | [2]Zamalek - Wadi Degla SC[5] | 2-2 | Wadi Degla SC[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/05 14:00 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Al-Hadd | 0-1 | Al-Hadd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 14:30 | | [10]Alytis Alytus | [10]Alytis Alytus - Siauliai[9] | 0-6 | Siauliai[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:00 | | [4]Club Africain | [4]Club Africain - CS.Hammam-Lif[12] | | CS.Hammam-Lif[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:00 | | [6]C.A.Bizertin | [6]C.A.Bizertin - U.S.Monastir[10] | | U.S.Monastir[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:00 | | [16]Grombalia | [16]Grombalia - Stade Gabesien[7] | | Stade Gabesien[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:00 | | [9]Etoile Metlaoui | [9]Etoile Metlaoui - Olympique de Bej[15] | | Olympique de Bej[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/05 15:00 | | [13]Stade tunisien | [13]Stade tunisien - La Palme de Toze[14] | | La Palme de Toze[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:45 | | Al Nasr(UAE) | Al Nasr(UAE) - AL-Nahda | | AL-Nahda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:45 | | Al-Shabab(KUW) | Al-Shabab(KUW) - Saham | | Saham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:59 | | [10]Johvi FC Lokomot | [10]Johvi FC Lokomot - Tartu JK Maag Ta[8] | 2-2 | Tartu JK Maag Ta[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:59 | | [7]Trans Narva | [7]Trans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn[3] | 0-1 | FC Flora Tallinn[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:59 | | [5]JK Sillamae Kale | [5]JK Sillamae Kale - Flora Paide[6] | 3-1 | Flora Paide[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 15:59 | | [9]JK Tallinna Kale | [9]JK Tallinna Kale - Nomme JK Kalju[2] | 0-3 | Nomme JK Kalju[2] | 0-6 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:00 | | [7]NK Olimpija Ljub | [7]NK Olimpija Ljub - ND Gorica[4] | 0-2 | ND Gorica[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:00 | | [3]Rudar Velenje | [3]Rudar Velenje - Zavrc[5] | 2-3 | Zavrc[5] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:00 | | Al Ain | Al Ain - Al-Jazira(UAE) | 2-1 | Al-Jazira(UAE) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:00 | | Orduspor | Orduspor - Mersin Idman Yur | 0-1 | Mersin Idman Yur | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:30 | | [2]Austria Lustenau | [2]Austria Lustenau - First Wien 1894[10] | 2-1 | First Wien 1894[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:30 | | [7]TSV Hartberg | [7]TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Polten[3] | 0-0 | SKN St. Polten[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:30 | | [6]SV Horn | [6]SV Horn - Rheindorf Altach[1] | 2-4 | Rheindorf Altach[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:30 | | [4]FC Liefering | [4]FC Liefering - Kapfenberg[5] | 1-0 | Kapfenberg[5] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 16:30 | | [8]Mattersburg | [8]Mattersburg - Parndorf[9] | 2-4 | Parndorf[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 17:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Videoton | 2-1 | Videoton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 17:15 | | Al-Qadsia SC | Al-Qadsia SC - That Ras | 4-0 | That Ras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 17:45 | | Al-Shabab(KSA) | Al-Shabab(KSA) - Al Ittihad(KSA) | 1-3 | Al Ittihad(KSA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 17:55 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:00 | | [2]Caen | [2]Caen - Nimes[15] | 1-1 | Nimes[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:00 | | [1]Maribor | [1]Maribor - Triglav Gorenjsk[10] | 2-1 | Triglav Gorenjsk[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:05 | | [2]FC Koper | [2]FC Koper - Domzale[6] | 1-1 | Domzale[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [9]Avellino | [9]Avellino - Trapani[12] | 3-3 | Trapani[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [15]Brescia | [15]Brescia - Modena[6] | 0-1 | Modena[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [13]Carpi | [13]Carpi - Bari[8] | 1-2 | Bari[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [4]Cesena | [4]Cesena - Empoli[2] | 1-0 | Empoli[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [17]Cittadella | [17]Cittadella - Palermo[1] | 0-2 | Palermo[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [5]Crotone | [5]Crotone - Latina[3] | 0-1 | Latina[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [19]Novara | [19]Novara - Juve Stabia[22] | 2-0 | Juve Stabia[22] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [14]Pescara | [14]Pescara - Virtus Lanciano[7] | 2-2 | Virtus Lanciano[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [11]Siena | [11]Siena - Reggina[21] | 2-1 | Reggina[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [10]Spezia | [10]Spezia - A.S. Varese[18] | 2-1 | A.S. Varese[18] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:30 | | [16]Ternana | [16]Ternana - Padova[20] | 2-1 | Padova[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:45 | | Germania | Germania - Poland | 0-0 | Poland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:45 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:45 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | Hamilton Academi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 18:45 | | Ankaraspor | Ankaraspor - Samsunspor | 1-1 | Samsunspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 22:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - America FC Natal | | America FC Natal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/05 23:00 | | [4]Guarani CA | [4]Guarani CA - General Diaz[9] | 2-0 | General Diaz[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/05 23:00 | | [8]Sportivo Luqueno | [8]Sportivo Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion[2] | | Olimpia Asuncion[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|