22/05 00:00 | | [17]Criciuma EC | [17]Criciuma EC - Chapecoense SC[20] | 1-0 | Chapecoense SC[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/05 00:00 | | [1]Cruzeiro | [1]Cruzeiro - Sport Club do Re[11] | 2-0 | Sport Club do Re[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 00:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Sport Boys Warne | 5-0 | Sport Boys Warne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 00:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Atletico Junior | 2-1 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 01:00 | | [8]Corinthians | [8]Corinthians - Atletico Paranae[13] | 1-1 | Atletico Paranae[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 01:00 | | [6]Fluminense RJ | [6]Fluminense RJ - Sao Paulo[5] | 5-2 | Sao Paulo[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 01:00 | | [3]Gremio RS | [3]Gremio RS - Botafogo RJ[15] | 2-1 | Botafogo RJ[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Dep.San Martin | 2-2 | Dep.San Martin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 02:30 | | [18]LA Galaxy | [18]LA Galaxy - FC Dallas[5] | 2-1 | FC Dallas[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Persiba Bantul | 2-0 | Persiba Bantul | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 11:30 | | [9]Geylang United F | [9]Geylang United F - Home United FC[4] | 1-4 | Home United FC[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 11:30 | | [2]Warriors | [2]Warriors - DPMM FC[1] | 1-0 | DPMM FC[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 12:00 | | Gresik United | Gresik United - Persija Jakarta | 1-1 | Persija Jakarta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Bashinformsvyaz- | 3-1 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | [8]FM Granitas Viln | [8]FM Granitas Viln - Alytis Alytus[10] | 2-0 | Alytis Alytus[10] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | Gombe United | Gombe United - Sunshine Stars F | | Sunshine Stars F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 15:00 | | Kryliya Sovetov | Kryliya Sovetov - Torpedo moskva | 0-0 | Torpedo moskva | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 16:00 | | Danimarca U21 | Danimarca U21 - Switzerland U21 | 0-2 | Switzerland U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 16:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Slask Wroclaw | 0-3 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 17:00 | | [15]Mjallby AIF | [15]Mjallby AIF - Malmo FF[1] | 0-1 | Malmo FF[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:00 | | [11]IBV Vestmannaeyj | [11]IBV Vestmannaeyj - Vikingur Reykjav[9] | 1-2 | Vikingur Reykjav[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:00 | | Ucraina | Ucraina - Niger | 2-1 | Niger | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:15 | | Ungheria | Ungheria - Denmark | 2-2 | Denmark | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | [6]CA Huracan | [6]CA Huracan - Douglas Haig[18] | 2-1 | Douglas Haig[18] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | Oud Heverlee | Oud Heverlee - KAS Eupen | 2-1 | KAS Eupen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Peruwelz | 2-4 | Peruwelz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 18:30 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Widzew lodz | 3-0 | Widzew lodz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/05 19:15 | | [4]Fjolnir | [4]Fjolnir - KR Reykjavik[6] | 1-1 | KR Reykjavik[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/05 19:15 | | [8]Fram Reykjavik | [8]Fram Reykjavik - Breidablik[10] | 1-1 | Breidablik[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 19:15 | | [7]Fylkir | [7]Fylkir - Thor Akureyri[12] | | Thor Akureyri[12] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/05 19:15 | | [2]Stjarnan Gardaba | [2]Stjarnan Gardaba - Valur Reykjavik[5] | 1-1 | Valur Reykjavik[5] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 19:15 | | [12]Thor Akureyri | [12]Thor Akureyri - Fylkir[7] | 5-2 | Fylkir[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 20:00 | | [3]Keflavik | [3]Keflavik - Hafnarfjordur[1] | 1-1 | Hafnarfjordur[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/05 22:30 | | [5]Goias | [5]Goias - Santos[13] | 2-2 | Santos[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/05 22:30 | | [8]Palmeiras | [8]Palmeiras - Figueirense[19] | 1-0 | Figueirense[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|