10/01 09:00 | | Estonia U18 | Estonia U18 - Greece U18 | 0-4 | Greece U18 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/01 10:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - FK MAS Taborsko | 0-2 | FK MAS Taborsko | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | Algeria | Algeria - Mali | | Mali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | Cina | Cina - Iceland | 0-2 | Iceland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:15 | | Trikala | Trikala - Asteras Tripolis | 0-2 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | Arabia Saudita | Arabia Saudita - Slovenia | 0-0 | Slovenia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:20 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - H. Nazareth Illi | 2-0 | H. Nazareth Illi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:20 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon Le | 0-2 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:20 | | Hapoel Bnei Lod | Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:20 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Hapoel Petach Ti | 2-2 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:20 | | Maccabi Herzliya | Maccabi Herzliya - Ironi Nesher | 1-2 | Ironi Nesher | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:20 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Acco | 0-0 | Hapoel Acco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:20 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Shaarayi | 3-2 | Maccabi Shaarayi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:30 | | Nantes | Nantes - Nancy | 0-2 | Nancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/01 17:45 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Haifa | 2-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Camerun | Camerun - Zimbabwe | 1-1 | Zimbabwe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Wolves U23 | 2-1 | Wolves U23 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Reading U23 | 4-2 | Reading U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:15 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Vizela | 2-2 | Vizela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Southport | 0-1 | Southport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Sutton United | 1-0 | Sutton United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Dover Athletic | 2-1 | Dover Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Brighton U23 | 3-0 | Brighton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Chesterfield | 4-0 | Chesterfield | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Scunthorpe Unite | 4-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Leicester U23 | 6-1 | Leicester U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 20:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Spezia | 3-1 | Spezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 20:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Monaco | 1-1 | Monaco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 20:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Hull City | 2-0 | Hull City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 20:15 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Las Palmas | 2-3 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 20:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Akranes | 6-2 | Akranes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 21:15 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Benfica | 0-2 | Benfica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|