06/03 00:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Malacateco | 1-1 | Malacateco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Tigres UANL | 0-2 | Tigres UANL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 00:30 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Atletico Huila | 3-3 | Atletico Huila | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 02:30 | | [16]Vancouver Whitec | [16]Vancouver Whitec - Philadelphia Uni[12] | 0-0 | Philadelphia Uni[12] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:15 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Arak | 0-1 | Shahrdari Arak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:15 | | Rah Ahan | Rah Ahan - Pars Janoobi Jam | 0-2 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:15 | | Rasht | Rasht - Foolad Yazd FC | 0-0 | Foolad Yazd FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:15 | | [3]Sirjan | [3]Sirjan - Mes Rafsanjan[11] | 2-1 | Mes Rafsanjan[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:45 | | Bushehr | Bushehr - Esteghlal Ahvaz | 5-0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:30 | | Al-Wahda | Al-Wahda - Al-Safa | 2-0 | Al-Safa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:30 | | Pomorie | Pomorie - Ludogorets II | 0-1 | Ludogorets II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:00 | | [3]Opava | [3]Opava - SC Znojmo[6] | 2-2 | SC Znojmo[6] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:00 | | Al Ahli | Al Ahli - Al Zawraa | 1-1 | Al Zawraa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:00 | | Al Quwa Al Jawiy | Al Quwa Al Jawiy - Al-Hadd | 2-1 | Al-Hadd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:00 | | Al Suwaiq | Al Suwaiq - Al Jaish (SYR) | 0-1 | Al Jaish (SYR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 16:00 | | [13]Genclerbirligi | [13]Genclerbirligi - Akhisar Bld.Geng[12] | 2-0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng[12] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - CSM Iasi | 0-1 | CSM Iasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 16:30 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | [6]Antalyaspor | [6]Antalyaspor - Galatasaray[4] | 2-3 | Galatasaray[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock | 1-1 | Wisla Plock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | Panionios | Panionios - AEK | 1-1 | AEK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | [13]Odense BK | [13]Odense BK - Aalborg BK[6] | 4-0 | Aalborg BK[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Botosani | 3-0 | Botosani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:45 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Aarau | 0-3 | Aarau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | [18]FC Utrecht (Yout | [18]FC Utrecht (Yout - VVV-Venlo[1] | 0-0 | VVV-Venlo[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Brighton U23 | Brighton U23 - Middlesbrough U2 | 4-2 | Middlesbrough U2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Leicester U23 | 0-0 | Leicester U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Norwich U23 | 1-2 | Norwich U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Liverpool U23 | 1-5 | Liverpool U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Manchester Unite | 1-3 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Swansea U23 | 0-1 | Swansea U23 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - Aston Villa U23 | 1-2 | Aston Villa U23 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Chelsea U23 | 0-0 | Chelsea U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:15 | | [4]Eintracht Brauns | [4]Eintracht Brauns - VfB Stuttgart[1] | 1-1 | VfB Stuttgart[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Alaves | Alaves - Sevilla | 1-1 | Sevilla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | [15]Valenciennes | [15]Valenciennes - Strasbourg[5] | 2-1 | Strasbourg[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Parma | Parma - Forli | 1-1 | Forli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | [11]West Ham United | [11]West Ham United - Chelsea[1] | 1-2 | Chelsea[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | [15]Estoril | [15]Estoril - Rio Ave[11] | 0-2 | Rio Ave[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 21:00 | | [15]Union La Calera | [15]Union La Calera - CD Magallanes[6] | 2-1 | CD Magallanes[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 21:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Juan Aurich | 3-0 | Juan Aurich | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:00 | | [15]Ferroviaria SP | [15]Ferroviaria SP - Sao Bento[16] | 0-1 | Sao Bento[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 23:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:00 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Tupi Juiz de For | 2-1 | Tupi Juiz de For | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:30 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 3-0 | |
|
|
|