16/03 00:00 | | Atletico Parana | Atletico Parana - Instituto | 1-0 | Instituto | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/03 00:00 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - Deportivo Santam | 0-2 | Deportivo Santam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - River Plate | 1-3 | River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Pachuca | 2-1 | Pachuca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Aguilas D. | 0-1 | Aguilas D. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:00 | | Blooming | Blooming - San Jose | 3-3 | San Jose | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:30 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Real Santander | 3-1 | Real Santander | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:45 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Murici | 3-0 | Murici | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:45 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Sampaio Correa | 3-0 | Sampaio Correa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:45 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Boavista (RJ) | 1-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:45 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Jorge Wilsterman | 1-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:45 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Flamengo | 1-0 | Flamengo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:45 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Orsomarso | 2-2 | Orsomarso | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 01:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Flandria | 1-1 | Flandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 02:30 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Puebla | 3-2 | Puebla | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
16/03 03:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Juarez | 3-2 | Juarez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - FC Dacia Chisina | 0-0 | FC Dacia Chisina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | FC ABUS Ungheni | FC ABUS Ungheni - Zimbru Chisinau | 1-2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Csakvari TK | 4-1 | Csakvari TK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - ZalaegerzsegTE | 3-2 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Bodajk FC Siofok | 0-0 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Soproni VSE | 1-0 | Soproni VSE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Kozarmisleny SE | Kozarmisleny SE - Nyiregyhaza | 1-0 | Nyiregyhaza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Cigand SE | 0-0 | Cigand SE | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Mosonmagyarovari | 0-0 | Mosonmagyarovari | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Szeol | 2-1 | Szeol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | [1]Suduva | [1]Suduva - Trakai[3] | 1-1 | Trakai[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - VAC | 0-0 | VAC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Bekescsaba | 3-0 | Bekescsaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Elva | 2-0 | Elva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Haladas | 2-3 | Haladas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Italia U17 | Italia U17 - Belgium U17 | 1-0 | Belgium U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Olanda U17 | Olanda U17 - Belarus U17 | 3-2 | Belarus U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Spyris Kaunas | 1-0 | Spyris Kaunas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Olympiakos | 4-1 | Olympiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - KAA Gent | 1-1 | KAA Gent | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Celta Vigo | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-2 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Petrolero de Yac | 2-1 | Petrolero de Yac | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Manchester 62 | 1-1 | Manchester 62 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Fjolnir | 2-5 | Fjolnir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:05 | | Ajax | Ajax - FC Copenhagen | 2-0 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:05 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - APOEL Nicosia | 1-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
16/03 20:05 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Lyon | 2-1 | Lyon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:05 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Schalke 04 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:05 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Rostov FK | 1-0 | Rostov FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:15 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Bogota FC | 1-0 | Bogota FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:30 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Atletico Huila | 1-2 | Atletico Huila | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Leones | 1-0 | Leones | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 22:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Luverdense | 1-1 | Luverdense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/03 22:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 22:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Lanus | 1-3 | Lanus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 23:30 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Acreano | 4-0 | Acreano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|