30/04 00:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Portland Timbers | 2-2 | Portland Timbers | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
|
30/04 00:00 | | Minnesota | Minnesota - San Jose Earthqu | 0-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 4-0 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 00:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Club Tijuana | 3-0 | Club Tijuana | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Seattle 2 | 2-3 | Seattle 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 00:06 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Cruz Azul | 2-2 | Cruz Azul | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Real Salt Lake | 3-0 | Real Salt Lake | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/04 00:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - Oklahoma City En | 3-0 | Oklahoma City En | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 00:45 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Deportivo Cali | 0-1 | Deportivo Cali | 1 | 3.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 02:00 | | [10]Seattle Sounders | [10]Seattle Sounders - New England Revo[16] | 3-3 | New England Revo[16] | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/04 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Atlas | 1-2 | Atlas | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/04 02:00 | | Auckland City | Auckland City - Team Wellington | 3-0 | Team Wellington | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 02:06 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Club Leon | 1-1 | Club Leon | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 02:15 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Herediano | 2-2 | Herediano | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/04 02:30 | | [20]LA Galaxy | [20]LA Galaxy - Philadelphia Uni[22] | 0-0 | Philadelphia Uni[22] | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
|
30/04 04:00 | | [12]Shimizu S-Pulse | [12]Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai[13] | 0-3 | Vegalta Sendai[13] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 05:00 | | [17]Albirex Niigata | [17]Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol[10] | 0-1 | Kashiwa Reysol[10] | 2 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
30/04 05:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Bentleigh greens | 3-0 | Bentleigh greens | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 06:00 | | [5]FC Tokyo | [5]FC Tokyo - Hiroshima Sanfre[16] | 1-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre[16] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 06:00 | | [6]Jubilo Iwata | [6]Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sappor[15] | 2-2 | Consadole Sappor[15] | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/04 06:00 | | [18]Omiya Ardija | [18]Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamon[1] | 1-0 | Urawa Red Diamon[1] | 2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/04 06:00 | | [10]Daegu FC | [10]Daegu FC - FC Seoul[4] | 2-1 | FC Seoul[4] | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/04 06:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 06:00 | | [2]Jeju United | [2]Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bl[7] | 1-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl[7] | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/04 06:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - PCYC Parramatta | 5-0 | PCYC Parramatta | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 06:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Pascoe Vale SC | 3-0 | Pascoe Vale SC | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/04 06:45 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic | 1-2 | Sydney Olympic | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 07:00 | | [4]Kashima Antlers | [4]Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu[11] | 2-1 | Sagan Tosu[11] | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 07:00 | | [3]Vissel Kobe | [3]Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu[14] | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu[14] | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/04 07:00 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Brisbane Roar | 1-0 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
30/04 07:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Sydney FC U21 | 2-1 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
30/04 08:00 | | [9]Yokohama Marinos | [9]Yokohama Marinos - Gamba Osaka[2] | 0-1 | Gamba Osaka[2] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 08:00 | | [12]Incheon United | [12]Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai Ho[8] | 1-2 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho[8] | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
30/04 08:00 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Bali United | 0-1 | Bali United | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 08:00 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - CS Balotesti | 3-1 | CS Balotesti | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 08:30 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - FC UT Arad | 1-0 | FC UT Arad | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 09:30 | | Poti | Poti - Dinamo Batumi | 0-1 | Dinamo Batumi | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 10:00 | | [20]Osasuna | [20]Osasuna - Deportivo La Cor[16] | 2-2 | Deportivo La Cor[16] | 1x | 1.81 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:00 | | [8]Cerezo Osaka | [8]Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal[7] | 2-0 | Kawasaki Frontal[7] | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:00 | | [20]AD Alcorcon | [20]AD Alcorcon - Cadiz[5] | 0-2 | Cadiz[5] | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelv | 2-2 | Recreativo Huelv | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Linares | 2-0 | Linares | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Hercules FC | 0-1 | Hercules FC | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:00 | | Mallorca B | Mallorca B - Saguntino | 2-1 | Saguntino | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
|
30/04 10:00 | | [10]Kasimpasa | [10]Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld.Geng[14] | 0-2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng[14] | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:15 | | [10]CF Uniao Madeira | [10]CF Uniao Madeira - Aves[2] | 2-2 | Aves[2] | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:15 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Toledo | 0-1 | Toledo | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:30 | | [2]AS Roma | [2]AS Roma - Lazio[4] | 1-3 | Lazio[4] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 10:30 | | Mensajero | Mensajero - Albacete | 1-2 | Albacete | x2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [5]Manchester Unite | [5]Manchester Unite - Swansea City[18] | 1-1 | Swansea City[18] | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta Nispore | 4-1 | Speranta Nispore | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [5]Zimbru Chisinau | [5]Zimbru Chisinau - FC Academia Chis[8] | 4-0 | FC Academia Chis[8] | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [15]AFC Wimbledon | [15]AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic[17] | 0-0 | Oldham Athletic[17] | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [2]Bolton Wanderers | [2]Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough Uni[11] | 3-0 | Peterborough Uni[11] | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [10]Bristol Rovers | [10]Bristol Rovers - Millwall[6] | 3-4 | Millwall[6] | 1 | 3.75 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [14]Charlton Athleti | [14]Charlton Athleti - Swindon Town[22] | 3-0 | Swindon Town[22] | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [3]Fleetwood Town | [3]Fleetwood Town - Port Vale[21] | 0-0 | Port Vale[21] | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [16]Northampton Town | [16]Northampton Town - Gillingham[20] | 0-0 | Gillingham[20] | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [9]Oxford United | [9]Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town[18] | 2-0 | Shrewsbury Town[18] | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [8]Rochdale | [8]Rochdale - Bradford City[5] | 1-1 | Bradford City[5] | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [4]Scunthorpe Unite | [4]Scunthorpe Unite - Coventry City[23] | 3-1 | Coventry City[23] | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [1]Sheffield United | [1]Sheffield United - Chesterfield[24] | 3-2 | Chesterfield[24] | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [7]Southend United | [7]Southend United - Bury[19] | 1-0 | Bury[19] | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [13]Walsall | [13]Walsall - Milton Keynes Do[12] | 1-4 | Milton Keynes Do[12] | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FC Riga United | 0-3 | FC Riga United | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [3]Chiangrai United | [3]Chiangrai United - Bangkok Glass[4] | 3-0 | Bangkok Glass[4] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - BEC Tero Sasana | 2-1 | BEC Tero Sasana | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | [6]Barito Putera | [6]Barito Putera - Perseru Serui[9] | 2-0 | Perseru Serui[9] | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | Greve IF | Greve IF - Hvidovre IF | 1-3 | Hvidovre IF | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Aalborg BK | 1-1 | Aalborg BK | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - FC Dnipro Dnipro | 0-1 | FC Dnipro Dnipro | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:05 | | DSK Shivaians | DSK Shivaians - Minerva | 4-4 | Minerva | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:30 | | [16]Erzgebirge Aue | [16]Erzgebirge Aue - Wurzburger[14] | 3-1 | Wurzburger[14] | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:30 | | [3]Hannover 96 | [3]Hannover 96 - Fortuna Dusseldo[12] | 1-0 | Fortuna Dusseldo[12] | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:30 | | [15]TSV 1860 Munchen | [15]TSV 1860 Munchen - Eintracht Brauns[2] | 0-1 | Eintracht Brauns[2] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:30 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | Arsenal Tula | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:30 | | [8]Dila Gori | [8]Dila Gori - Samtredia[6] | 1-2 | Samtredia[6] | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 11:30 | | [1]PSM Makassar | [1]PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta[3] | 1-0 | Persija Jakarta[3] | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
30/04 11:45 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Young Boys | 0-2 | Young Boys | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:45 | | Thun | Thun - FC Sion | 2-1 | FC Sion | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:45 | | [12]AB Copenhagen | [12]AB Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF[4] | 0-3 | Vendsyssel FF[4] | 2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:45 | | [8]Fredericia | [8]Fredericia - Fremad Amager[9] | 2-2 | Fremad Amager[9] | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:45 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Skive IK | 0-0 | Skive IK | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:45 | | [1]Hobro | [1]Hobro - Roskilde[5] | 1-2 | Roskilde[5] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:45 | | [6]Herfolge Boldklu | [6]Herfolge Boldklu - Nykobing Falster[10] | 2-1 | Nykobing Falster[10] | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 11:45 | | [11]Naestved | [11]Naestved - Vejle[7] | 3-3 | Vejle[7] | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:00 | | [13]Preussen Munster | [13]Preussen Munster - Zwickau[7] | 5-1 | Zwickau[7] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Utsiktens BK | 0-0 | Utsiktens BK | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:00 | | [1]Muang Thong Unit | [1]Muang Thong Unit - Suphanburi FC[10] | 3-0 | Suphanburi FC[10] | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 12:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Norwich U23 | 4-1 | Norwich U23 | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Anderlecht | 0-0 | Anderlecht | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - Juve Stabia | 1-3 | Juve Stabia | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Andria | Andria - Reggina | 1-1 | Reggina | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Catania | Catania - US Siracusa | 3-1 | US Siracusa | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - US Casertana 190 | 2-0 | US Casertana 190 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Foggia | Foggia - Melfi | 1-0 | Melfi | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Matera | Matera - Monopoli | 1-1 | Monopoli | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Messina | Messina - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Lecce | 1-1 | Lecce | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Vibonese | 1-2 | Vibonese | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Fondi | 3-1 | Fondi | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
30/04 12:30 | | UNA | UNA - Jong Sparta Rott | 3-1 | Jong Sparta Rott | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [17]Caen | [17]Caen - Marseille[6] | 1-5 | Marseille[6] | 1x | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [15]Bologna | [15]Bologna - Udinese[11] | 4-0 | Udinese[11] | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [13]Cagliari | [13]Cagliari - Pescara[20] | 1-0 | Pescara[20] | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [18]Crotone | [18]Crotone - AC Milan[6] | 1-1 | AC Milan[6] | 1x | 1.88 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [17]Empoli | [17]Empoli - Sassuolo[14] | 1-3 | Sassuolo[14] | x2 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [16]Genoa | [16]Genoa - Chievo[12] | 1-2 | Chievo[12] | x2 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [19]Palermo | [19]Palermo - Fiorentina[8] | 2-0 | Fiorentina[8] | 2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [2]IFK Mariehamn | [2]IFK Mariehamn - Vaasa VPS[9] | 1-1 | Vaasa VPS[9] | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [7]Tartu FC Santos | [7]Tartu FC Santos - Rakvere FC Flora[5] | 2-0 | Rakvere FC Flora[5] | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [12]AIK Solna | [12]AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall[13] | 0-0 | GIF Sundsvall[13] | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [11]IK Frej | [11]IK Frej - Brommapojkarna[1] | 1-3 | Brommapojkarna[1] | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [5]Mjondalen IF | [5]Mjondalen IF - Kongsvinger[14] | 5-1 | Kongsvinger[14] | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - FC Zurich | 1-2 | FC Zurich | x2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Le Mont LS | Le Mont LS - FC Wil 1900 | 0-1 | FC Wil 1900 | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [6]Istra 1961 Pula | [6]Istra 1961 Pula - Hajduk Split[4] | 0-2 | Hajduk Split[4] | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - IFK Lulea | 2-0 | IFK Lulea | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Assyriska | 3-0 | Assyriska | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [9]NK Aluminij | [9]NK Aluminij - Radomlje[10] | 3-1 | Radomlje[10] | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - RFS | 1-0 | RFS | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [10]Ajax Cape Town | [10]Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars[11] | 2-0 | Platinum Stars[11] | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Cel | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [1]Thanda Royal Zul | [1]Thanda Royal Zul - Magesi[15] | 2-1 | Magesi[15] | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | [3]Fenerbahce | [3]Fenerbahce - Caykur Rizespor[17] | 2-1 | Caykur Rizespor[17] | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Cuneo | 2-2 | Cuneo | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Legnano | 1-2 | Legnano | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Gozzano | 0-1 | Gozzano | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Pro Sesto | 2-1 | Pro Sesto | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Folgore Caratese | 3-2 | Folgore Caratese | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Verbania | 1-1 | Verbania | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Pinerolo | Pinerolo - Chieri | 2-5 | Chieri | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Pro Settimo | Pro Settimo - Varesina | 0-2 | Varesina | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | A.S. Varese | A.S. Varese - Bustese Roncalli | 2-1 | Bustese Roncalli | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Levico Terme | 0-3 | Levico Terme | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Grumellese | 3-1 | Grumellese | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Cavenago Fanfull | 2-3 | Cavenago Fanfull | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Lecco | 3-2 | Lecco | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Dro | Dro - Bolzano | 0-3 | Bolzano | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Pro Patria | 0-0 | Pro Patria | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Monza | 1-2 | Monza | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Seregno | Seregno - Pontisola | 0-1 | Pontisola | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Scanzorosciate | 0-0 | Scanzorosciate | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Abano | Abano - Mestre | 1-0 | Mestre | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Triestina | 4-4 | Triestina | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Carenipievigina | Carenipievigina - Calvi Noale | 0-1 | Calvi Noale | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Cordenons | Cordenons - Tamai | 1-1 | Tamai | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - Altovicentino | 0-2 | Altovicentino | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - ArzignanoChiampo | 2-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Vigasio | 4-4 | Vigasio | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Vigontina | Vigontina - AC Este | 0-0 | AC Este | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Belluno | 1-2 | Belluno | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Castelvetro | Castelvetro - Imolese | 3-1 | Imolese | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Colligiana | Colligiana - Lentigione | 1-0 | Lentigione | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Adriese | 0-1 | Adriese | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Scandicci | 1-0 | Scandicci | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Correggese | 1-2 | Correggese | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - San Donato | 0-0 | San Donato | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Ribelle | Ribelle - Ravenna | 3-3 | Ravenna | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Rignanese | Rignanese - Castelfranco | 1-3 | Castelfranco | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi | 3-1 | Poggibonsi | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - SSD Argentina | 1-0 | SSD Argentina | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Lavagnese | 2-1 | Lavagnese | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Grosseto | 5-0 | Grosseto | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Ponsacco | 3-4 | Ponsacco | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Savona | Savona - Viareggio 2014 | 4-1 | Viareggio 2014 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Ligorna | 1-1 | Ligorna | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Sporting Recco | Sporting Recco - Finale | 1-4 | Finale | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Massese | 1-0 | Massese | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Valdinievole Mon | Valdinievole Mon - Montemurlo | 2-0 | Montemurlo | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Campobasso | 2-0 | Campobasso | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Civitanovese | Civitanovese - Vastese | 1-5 | Vastese | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Fermana | Fermana - Alfonsine | 1-0 | Alfonsine | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Matelica | Matelica - Sammaurese | 2-0 | Sammaurese | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Monticelli | Monticelli - Jesina | 2-1 | Jesina | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calci | 1-3 | ASD Pineto Calci | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - San Nicolo | 0-1 | San Nicolo | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Romagna Centro | 3-0 | Romagna Centro | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Sassari Torres | 1-2 | Sassari Torres | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - As Castello | 3-0 | As Castello | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Vivi Altotevere | 3-2 | Vivi Altotevere | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Foligno Calcio | Foligno Calcio - Monterosi FC | 0-3 | Monterosi FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Rieti | 0-2 | Rieti | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Muravera | Muravera - Lanusei Calcio | 1-0 | Lanusei Calcio | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Nuorese | Nuorese - Arzachena | 1-3 | Arzachena | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | San Teodoro | San Teodoro - Ostia Mare | 2-0 | Ostia Mare | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - L'Aquila | 1-1 | L'Aquila | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Agropoli | Agropoli - Madrepietra | 0-1 | Madrepietra | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Vultur Rionero | 1-0 | Vultur Rionero | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Citta di Ciampin | Citta di Ciampin - Picerno | 3-3 | Picerno | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Gelbison Cilento | 3-1 | Gelbison Cilento | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Herculaneum | Herculaneum - Nardo FK | 1-1 | Nardo FK | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Bisceglie | 0-1 | Bisceglie | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Potenza | Potenza - Gravina | 2-0 | Gravina | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | San Severo | San Severo - Cynthia | 4-0 | Cynthia | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Manfredonia | 3-2 | Manfredonia | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Aversa Normanna | Aversa Normanna - Gragnano | 0-0 | Gragnano | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Gela | Gela - Sicula Leonzio | 1-3 | Sicula Leonzio | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - Cavese | 1-0 | Cavese | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Roccella | 4-0 | Roccella | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Rende | Rende - Castrovillari | 1-1 | Castrovillari | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Due Torri | 3-0 | Due Torri | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Sersale | Sersale - Sarnese | 0-1 | Sarnese | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | Turris | Turris - Pomigliano | 3-3 | Pomigliano | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Nerostellati Fra | 3-0 | Nerostellati Fra | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol | 1-0 | Apollon Limassol | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:05 | | [6]Everton | [6]Everton - Chelsea[1] | 0-3 | Chelsea[1] | 1 | 4.52 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:05 | | [19]Middlesbrough | [19]Middlesbrough - Manchester City[4] | 2-2 | Manchester City[4] | 2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:30 | | [16]Augsburg | [16]Augsburg - Hamburger SV[15] | 4-0 | Hamburger SV[15] | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:30 | | [8]FC Torpedo Zhodi | [8]FC Torpedo Zhodi - Dnepr Mogilev[2] | 0-0 | Dnepr Mogilev[2] | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:30 | | [3]Torpedo Kutaisi | [3]Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi[1] | 0-2 | Dinamo Tbilisi[1] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:30 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
30/04 13:35 | | Shillong Lajong | Shillong Lajong - Aizawl FC | 1-1 | Aizawl FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 13:35 | | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | Mohun Bagan(Ind) - Chennaiyin | 2-1 | Chennaiyin | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lugano | 0-1 | Lugano | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Utenis | 0-1 | Utenis | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Karlskrona AIF | 2-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Skovde AIK | 3-0 | Skovde AIK | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | FC Rosengard | FC Rosengard - IK Oddevold | 2-6 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | FC Dacia Chisina | FC Dacia Chisina - Petrocub | 1-0 | Petrocub | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [3]FC Milsami | [3]FC Milsami - Saxan Ceadir Lun[11] | 3-1 | Saxan Ceadir Lun[11] | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - Dinamo-Auto | 3-2 | Dinamo-Auto | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [14]Porto B | [14]Porto B - Sporting CP B[12] | 3-2 | Sporting CP B[12] | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Acharnaikos | Acharnaikos - Lamia | 0-3 | Lamia | 2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [14]Aiginiakos FC | [14]Aiginiakos FC - Chania FC[9] | 5-1 | Chania FC[9] | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [13]Anagenisi Kardit | [13]Anagenisi Kardit - Kallithea[15] | 1-0 | Kallithea[15] | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Kissamikos | Kissamikos - Trikala | 1-3 | Trikala | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Panegialios FC | Panegialios FC - Sparti | 2-4 | Sparti | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [10]Panserraikos | [10]Panserraikos - Aris Thessalonik[3] | 0-0 | Aris Thessalonik[3] | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [14]Fgura United | [14]Fgura United - Gharghur[13] | 2-2 | Gharghur[13] | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [6]Vittoriosa Stars | [6]Vittoriosa Stars - Rabat Ajax[11] | 1-1 | Rabat Ajax[11] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [4]Pelister Bitola | [4]Pelister Bitola - FK Makedonija[10] | 3-1 | FK Makedonija[10] | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FK Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | FK Shkendija 79 | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - Bregalnica Delce | 3-2 | Bregalnica Delce | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Pobeda | 4-0 | Pobeda | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Bansko | Bansko - Oboriste | 0-0 | Oboriste | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [3]Vitosha Bistrits | [3]Vitosha Bistrits - Lokomotiv Sofia[7] | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia[7] | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [12]Botev Galabovo | [12]Botev Galabovo - Botev Vratsa[10] | 1-3 | Botev Vratsa[10] | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - Etar | 2-3 | Etar | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | [9]PFC Nesebar | [9]PFC Nesebar - Spartak Pleven[14] | 3-1 | Spartak Pleven[14] | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Septemvri Sofia | 1-1 | Septemvri Sofia | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-1 | Skenderbeu Korca | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Hibernians FC | Hibernians FC - St. Andrews | 3-1 | St. Andrews | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | AE Pontion | AE Pontion - AO Kavala | 0-3 | AO Kavala | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Almopos | Almopos - Doxa Dramas | 0-1 | Doxa Dramas | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | AO Kardias | AO Kardias - Doxa Proskiniton | 0-1 | Doxa Proskiniton | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Apollon Kalamari | Apollon Kalamari - Eordaikos | 7-0 | Eordaikos | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Langadas | Langadas - Kampaniakos | 2-1 | Kampaniakos | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Makedonikos | Makedonikos - Naousa | 1-2 | Naousa | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Orfeas Xanthi | Orfeas Xanthi - Chrisoupolis | 1-0 | Chrisoupolis | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Achilleas Neokes | Achilleas Neokes - Pierikos | 3-2 | Pierikos | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Amvrakia Kostaki | Amvrakia Kostaki - Feraios | 2-1 | Feraios | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Enosi Apolloniou | 3-0 | Enosi Apolloniou | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Diagoras Sevasti | Diagoras Sevasti - Karaiskakis | 1-2 | Karaiskakis | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Filippiada | Filippiada - Olympiakos Volos | 0-0 | Olympiakos Volos | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Mavroi Aetoi | 1-1 | Mavroi Aetoi | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Tilikratis L. | Tilikratis L. - Asteras Petriti | 2-0 | Asteras Petriti | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Achaiki | Achaiki - Panargiakos | 1-0 | Panargiakos | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Amaliadas - Pano | Amaliadas - Pano - Panarkadikos | 2-0 | Panarkadikos | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | AO Zevgolatiou | AO Zevgolatiou - Ermionidas-Ermis | 2-2 | Ermionidas-Ermis | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Doxa Megalopolis | Doxa Megalopolis - Evoikos Chalkida | 0-1 | Evoikos Chalkida | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Fostiras | Fostiras - PAO Varda | 3-1 | PAO Varda | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Pylou Tsiklitira | Pylou Tsiklitira - Aiolikos | 1-0 | Aiolikos | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Thiva | Thiva - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-1 | Panahaiki-2005 | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Aeek Inka | Aeek Inka - Diagoras Rodos | 3-2 | Diagoras Rodos | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | AO Ilisiakos | AO Ilisiakos - Atsalenios FC | 2-1 | Atsalenios FC | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | AO Proodeftiki | AO Proodeftiki - Ethnikos Pireaus | 2-2 | Ethnikos Pireaus | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Panthiraikos | 2-0 | Panthiraikos | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Ermis Z. | Ermis Z. - Kifisias | 1-2 | Kifisias | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Ialisos | Ialisos - Ionikos | 0-2 | Ionikos | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Thyella D. | Thyella D. - Agios Ierotheos | 0-0 | Agios Ierotheos | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Alianca de Gandr | Alianca de Gandr - Felgueiras | 0-1 | Felgueiras | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Louletano | 0-0 | Louletano | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - FK Napredak Krus | 3-1 | FK Napredak Krus | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Lyngby | 3-0 | Lyngby | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - PFC Oleksandria | 1-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:15 | | [15]Real Betis | [15]Real Betis - Alaves[11] | 1-4 | Alaves[11] | x2 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:30 | | [12]Dinamo Brest | [12]Dinamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr[9] | 3-1 | Slavia Mozyr[9] | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:30 | | [5]Trenkwalder Admi | [5]Trenkwalder Admi - Rapid Wien[6] | 3-2 | Rapid Wien[6] | 1x | 1.91 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:30 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Lynx | 1-0 | Lynx | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 14:45 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/04 14:55 | | [5]NK Publikum Celj | [5]NK Publikum Celj - FC Koper[6] | 2-2 | FC Koper[6] | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [18]Dijon | [18]Dijon - Bordeaux[4] | 0-0 | Bordeaux[4] | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [12]Syrianska FC | [12]Syrianska FC - Varbergs BoIS FC[9] | 1-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC[9] | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [4]FC Pyunik | [4]FC Pyunik - Banants[5] | 0-0 | Banants[5] | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - San Luis Quillot | 2-1 | San Luis Quillot | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [15]FC Arouca | [15]FC Arouca - Moreirense[16] | 2-2 | Moreirense[16] | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [9]Feirense | [9]Feirense - Maritimo[6] | 2-1 | Maritimo[6] | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [21]Fafe | [21]Fafe - Viseu[15] | 1-3 | Viseu[15] | 2 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [4]SL Benfica B | [4]SL Benfica B - Academica Coimbr[11] | 1-0 | Academica Coimbr[11] | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Varzim | 1-0 | Varzim | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [13]SC Covilha | [13]SC Covilha - Gil Vicente[7] | 2-1 | Gil Vicente[7] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [18]FC Famalicao | [18]FC Famalicao - Vizela[19] | 2-0 | Vizela[19] | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [22]Olhanense SC | [22]Olhanense SC - SC Freamunde[20] | 2-1 | SC Freamunde[20] | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | [3]Penafiel | [3]Penafiel - Santa Clara[8] | 1-0 | Santa Clara[8] | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Leioa | 1-2 | Leioa | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Real M. B | 2-0 | Real M. B | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | Real Sociedad B | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Enugu Rangers In | 2-0 | Enugu Rangers In | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Villanovense | 0-1 | Villanovense | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | CF Gava | CF Gava - RCD Espanyol B | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol B | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - CA River Ebro | 2-0 | CA River Ebro | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Eldense | Eldense - UD Levante B | 1-3 | UD Levante B | 12 | 5 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - CF Badalona | 1-1 | CF Badalona | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Pomorie | 0-0 | Pomorie | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Balmazujvarosi F | 1-1 | Balmazujvarosi F | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Cigand SE | Cigand SE - Kozarmisleny SE | 3-1 | Kozarmisleny SE | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Soroksar | 0-1 | Soroksar | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Kisvarda | 1-1 | Kisvarda | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Szolnoki MAV FC | 4-3 | Szolnoki MAV FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Budaorsi SC | 0-0 | Budaorsi SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | VAC | VAC - Bekescsaba | 1-0 | Bekescsaba | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia | 1-4 | APOEL Nicosia | 1x | 1.97 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - HNK Sibenik | 0-0 | HNK Sibenik | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - NK Dugopolje | 1-0 | NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Gzira United | Gzira United - Birkirkara FC | 1-1 | Birkirkara FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - CD Cinfaes | 1-2 | CD Cinfaes | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | RD Agueda | RD Agueda - FC Cesarense | 3-0 | FC Cesarense | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Atletico Clube P | Atletico Clube P - Moura | 2-1 | Moura | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Dezembro | Dezembro - FC Barreirense | 3-1 | FC Barreirense | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Fabril Barreiro | Fabril Barreiro - Armacenenses | 1-2 | Armacenenses | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Gondomar | Gondomar - Moimenta | 2-0 | Moimenta | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Mortagua | Mortagua - Anadia | 2-2 | Anadia | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Oleiros | Oleiros - Alcanenense | 1-1 | Alcanenense | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Pampilhosa | Pampilhosa - Sanjoanense | 1-3 | Sanjoanense | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Pinhalnovense | Pinhalnovense - Malveira | 3-2 | Malveira | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Ponte da Barca | Ponte da Barca - Mirandela | 1-1 | Mirandela | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | SB Castelo Branc | SB Castelo Branc - Uniao Leiria | | Uniao Leiria | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | SC Angrense | SC Angrense - SC Lusitania | 1-2 | SC Lusitania | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Sintrense | Sintrense - Oriental | 0-0 | Oriental | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Torcatense | Torcatense - Vilaverdense | 1-0 | Vilaverdense | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Torre De Moncorv | Torre De Moncorv - Camacha | 0-4 | Camacha | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - Sao Martinho | 1-2 | Sao Martinho | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Vitoria Sernache | Vitoria Sernache - Associacao Naval | 3-0 | Associacao Naval | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Alcobaca | Alcobaca - Ideal | 2-2 | Ideal | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Almancilense | Almancilense - Lusitano VRSA | 2-1 | Lusitano VRSA | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Aljustrelense | 7-0 | Aljustrelense | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Coimbroes | Coimbroes - AD Nogueirense | 4-3 | AD Nogueirense | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Gafetense | Gafetense - Sertanense FC | 0-2 | Sertanense FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Tourizense | Tourizense - Sousense | 3-1 | Sousense | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Gouveia | Gouveia - Estarreja | 3-1 | Estarreja | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Vilafranquense | 0-0 | Vilafranquense | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Pedras Rubras | Pedras Rubras - GD Braganca | 3-3 | GD Braganca | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Pedras Salgadas | Pedras Salgadas - Limianos | 2-0 | Limianos | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | AD Oliveirense | AD Oliveirense - Merelinense | 1-3 | Merelinense | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Amarante | Amarante - Oliveirense | 0-1 | Oliveirense | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Fatima | Fatima - Sacavenense | 2-1 | Sacavenense | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Gafanha | Gafanha - Maritimo B | 0-2 | Maritimo B | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Lusitano FCV | Lusitano FCV - Salgueiros | 0-1 | Salgueiros | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Real SC | 2-1 | Real SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | SCU Torreense | SCU Torreense - Praiense | 1-2 | Praiense | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - CS Voluntari | 1-3 | CS Voluntari | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Hradec Kralove | 4-2 | Hradec Kralove | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Synot Slovacko | 2-2 | Synot Slovacko | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - San Jose | 0-0 | San Jose | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-2 | FK Zeljeznicar | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | [4]TSG Hoffenheim | [4]TSG Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankf[9] | 1-0 | Eintracht Frankf[9] | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | [2]Tottenham Hotspu | [2]Tottenham Hotspu - Arsenal[7] | 2-0 | Arsenal[7] | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | [5]BATE Borisov | [5]BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligor[1] | 1-0 | Shakhter Soligor[1] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Atlantas Klaiped | 1-0 | Atlantas Klaiped | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | [12]Novara | [12]Novara - Brescia[17] | 2-3 | Brescia[17] | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Mancha | 3-0 | Mancha | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Ancona | Ancona - Sambenedettese | 1-2 | Sambenedettese | 2 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Bassano | Bassano - Gubbio | 3-0 | Gubbio | 1 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Fano Alma J. | 1-2 | Fano Alma J. | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Modena | Modena - Mantova | 2-0 | Mantova | 12 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Feralpisalo | 1-2 | Feralpisalo | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Forli | 0-1 | Forli | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Maceratese | 5-1 | Maceratese | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Padova | 1-0 | Padova | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Parma | 0-0 | Parma | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Venezia | Venezia - Albinoleffe | 1-1 | Albinoleffe | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/04 15:30 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Baumit Jablonec | 1-1 | Baumit Jablonec | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [12]Aalesund FK | [12]Aalesund FK - Tromso[7] | 3-1 | Tromso[7] | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [16]Kristiansund BK | [16]Kristiansund BK - Stromsgodset[6] | 2-0 | Stromsgodset[6] | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [10]Sandefjord | [10]Sandefjord - Molde[5] | 3-3 | Molde[5] | 1x | 1.85 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [13]Sogndal | [13]Sogndal - Lillestrom[15] | 0-1 | Lillestrom[15] | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [3]Stabaek | [3]Stabaek - Haugesund[8] | 0-3 | Haugesund[8] | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [13]Floro | [13]Floro - Elverum[16] | 1-1 | Elverum[16] | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [15]Jerv | [15]Jerv - Levanger FK[11] | 2-2 | Levanger FK[11] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [4]Ranheim IL | [4]Ranheim IL - Asane Fotball[8] | 2-1 | Asane Fotball[8] | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [6]Sandnes Ulf | [6]Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen[7] | 2-0 | Tromsdalen[7] | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [9]Strommen | [9]Strommen - FK Arendal[10] | 1-0 | FK Arendal[10] | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [3]Ullensaker/Kisa | [3]Ullensaker/Kisa - Fredrikstad[12] | 2-1 | Fredrikstad[12] | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [10]FK Gorodeya | [10]FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk[3] | 1-0 | Dinamo Minsk[3] | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [18]Cordoba | [18]Cordoba - Mirandes[22] | 1-1 | Mirandes[22] | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [14]Asteras Tripolis | [14]Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis[12] | 2-2 | Iraklis[12] | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [8]PAE Atromitos | [8]PAE Atromitos - Platanias FC[7] | 4-1 | Platanias FC[7] | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - AEK | 1-1 | AEK | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [3]Panathinaikos | [3]Panathinaikos - AEL Larissa[13] | 2-0 | AEL Larissa[13] | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [11]Panaitolikos Agr | [11]Panaitolikos Agr - Olympiakos[1] | 0-2 | Olympiakos[1] | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [5]Panionios | [5]Panionios - Levadiakos[15] | 1-3 | Levadiakos[15] | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [2]PAOK | [2]PAOK - Kerkyra[10] | 5-1 | Kerkyra[10] | 1 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [6]SKODA Xanthi | [6]SKODA Xanthi - Veria FC[16] | 3-0 | Veria FC[16] | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Arandina | Arandina - Celta vigo b | 3-3 | Celta vigo b | 2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Boiro | Boiro - Pontevedra | 1-1 | Pontevedra | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - CD Lealtad | 3-1 | CD Lealtad | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Valladolid B | 2-1 | Valladolid B | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | UD Somozas | UD Somozas - Burgos CF | 1-2 | Burgos CF | 1x | 2.06 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Osasuna B | 1-2 | Osasuna B | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Sestao | Sestao - SD Gernika | 2-1 | SD Gernika | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Real Union Irun | 1-0 | Real Union Irun | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Jumilla | 2-2 | Jumilla | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | La Hoya Lorca CF | La Hoya Lorca CF - Cordoba B | 1-1 | Cordoba B | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem | 0-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | [18]Adanaspor | [18]Adanaspor - Antalyaspor[6] | 2-5 | Antalyaspor[6] | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Besiktas | 3-1 | Besiktas | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Charleroi | 1-0 | Charleroi | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Szeol | 2-0 | Szeol | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Soproni VSE | 0-1 | Soproni VSE | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas | 0-1 | Ethnikos Achnas | x2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | Wisla Krakow | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | Sporting Cristal | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Sonderjyske | 1-1 | Sonderjyske | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:15 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - LDU Quito | 1-1 | LDU Quito | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:15 | | [1]Lija Athletic | [1]Lija Athletic - Mqabba FC[5] | 2-1 | Mqabba FC[5] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:15 | | Marsa | Marsa - Zebbug | 2-4 | Zebbug | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:15 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Racing Santander | 1-0 | Racing Santander | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | [8]Eibar | [8]Eibar - Leganes[17] | 2-0 | Leganes[17] | 1 | 2.23 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Amkar Perm | 1-0 | Amkar Perm | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | [4]FC Gomel | [4]FC Gomel - Slutsksakhar Slu[6] | 0-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu[6] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | Caudal Deportivo | Caudal Deportivo - Palencia | 2-0 | Palencia | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | Real Jaen CF | Real Jaen CF - Extremadura | 1-2 | Extremadura | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Orsomarso | 0-0 | Orsomarso | x2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | FK Bratstvo Cije | FK Bratstvo Cije - Lovcen Cetinje | 1-2 | Lovcen Cetinje | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | Ibar Rozaje | Ibar Rozaje - FK Berane | 2-1 | FK Berane | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Mornar | 2-0 | Mornar | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | Otrant | Otrant - Jezero | 0-2 | Jezero | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 16:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Dynamo Kyiv | 1-4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | [8]Akranes | [8]Akranes - Hafnarfjordur[1] | 2-4 | Hafnarfjordur[1] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | [9]IBV Vestmannaeyj | [9]IBV Vestmannaeyj - Fjolnir[4] | 0-0 | Fjolnir[4] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | [9]NK Split | [9]NK Split - Belupo[5] | 0-0 | Belupo[5] | x | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | Deportivo Mictla | Deportivo Mictla - Marquense | 1-0 | Marquense | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Petapa | 3-2 | Petapa | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | CD Clan Juvenil | CD Clan Juvenil - Ind. del Valle | 0-2 | Ind. del Valle | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Queretaro FC | 1-2 | Queretaro FC | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | [5]Sporting Braga | [5]Sporting Braga - Sporting Lisbon[3] | 2-3 | Sporting Lisbon[3] | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - Real Murcia | 1-3 | Real Murcia | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Villarreal B | 0-0 | Villarreal B | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | [8]Teuta Durres | [8]Teuta Durres - Flamurtari[5] | 0-0 | Flamurtari[5] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Puskas Academy | 1-2 | Puskas Academy | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 17:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - St Josephs | 2-1 | St Josephs | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Guastatoya | 1-1 | Guastatoya | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 17:30 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Linense | 0-1 | Linense | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 17:30 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea | 0-3 | CS Universitatea | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:00 | | [11]Odd Grenland | [11]Odd Grenland - Valerenga[9] | 2-1 | Valerenga[9] | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:00 | | [5]Valur Reykjavik | [5]Valur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvi[10] | 2-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi[10] | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Xelaju MC | 2-1 | Xelaju MC | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 18:00 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Mallorca | 2-3 | Mallorca | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Roeselare | 1-0 | Roeselare | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:15 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Universitario De | 3-1 | Universitario De | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:30 | | Macara | Macara - Universidad Cato | 0-3 | Universidad Cato | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:30 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Audax Italiano | 1-0 | Audax Italiano | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Plaza Colonia | 2-2 | Plaza Colonia | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:30 | | El Tanque Sisley | El Tanque Sisley - Danubio FC | 2-4 | Danubio FC | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Defensor Sportin | 2-3 | Defensor Sportin | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 18:45 | | [10]Celta Vigo | [10]Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao[6] | 0-3 | Athletic Bilbao[6] | 1x | 2.28 |
|
|
|
30/04 18:45 | | [7]Inter Milan | [7]Inter Milan - Napoli[3] | 0-1 | Napoli[3] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 19:00 | | [3]Nice | [3]Nice - Paris Saint Germ[2] | 3-1 | Paris Saint Germ[2] | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/04 19:00 | | [1]Cobreloa | [1]Cobreloa - Nublense[11] | 3-0 | Nublense[11] | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
30/04 19:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/04 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Union Magdalena | 3-1 | Union Magdalena | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 19:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - CSA-AL | 1-0 | CSA-AL | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
30/04 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Bolivar | 2-1 | Bolivar | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 19:15 | | [13]Belenenses | [13]Belenenses - Pacos de Ferreir[12] | 1-2 | Pacos de Ferreir[12] | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Ferrocarril Urqu | 0-0 | Ferrocarril Urqu | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - CA Platense | 1-1 | CA Platense | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Villa San Carlos | 0-1 | Villa San Carlos | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Barracas Central | | Barracas Central | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Excursionistas | | Excursionistas | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Almirante Brown | | Almirante Brown | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Deportivo Espano | | Deportivo Espano | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - San Telmo | 0-0 | San Telmo | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | [9]San Marcos de Ar | [9]San Marcos de Ar - Rangers Talca[6] | 3-0 | Rangers Talca[6] | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Sport Victoria | 3-1 | Sport Victoria | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Sport Ancash | Sport Ancash - Alfredo Salinas | 1-2 | Alfredo Salinas | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Willy Serrato | Willy Serrato - Carlos Manucci | 1-1 | Carlos Manucci | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Atletico Socopo | Atletico Socopo - Estudiantes Meri | 0-2 | Estudiantes Meri | x2 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Aragua FC | 1-0 | Aragua FC | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Caracas FC | 1-2 | Caracas FC | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Metropolitanos | 2-1 | Metropolitanos | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Deportivo Anzoat | 0-2 | Deportivo Anzoat | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC | 1-1 | Zulia FC | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Monagas SC | 0-0 | Monagas SC | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Saran | 3-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - San Martin San J | 0-0 | San Martin San J | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Atletico De Rafa | 1-2 | Atletico De Rafa | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:00 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Aldosivi Mar del | 2-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Barranquilla FC | 3-1 | Barranquilla FC | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/04 20:30 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | Sport Huancayo | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 21:00 | | Deportivo Carcha | Deportivo Carcha - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial | 0-0 | Cobán Imperial | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 21:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Libertad | 1-0 | Libertad | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/04 21:00 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Palestino | 0-0 | Palestino | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/04 21:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Atletico Huila | 2-0 | Atletico Huila | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/04 21:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Limon FC | 3-0 | Limon FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/04 21:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Uni | 0-0 | Comerciantes Uni | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
30/04 21:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Petrolero de Yac | 5-1 | Petrolero de Yac | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 22:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Rampla Juniors F | 1-0 | Rampla Juniors F | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/04 22:15 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Tigres | 2-0 | Tigres | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/04 22:30 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Delfin | 1-1 | Delfin | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/04 23:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Necaxa | 0-1 | Necaxa | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/04 23:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Dep.Independient | 2-0 | Dep.Independient | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/04 23:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Leones | 0-1 | Leones | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/04 23:10 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - General Diaz | 0-0 | General Diaz | 1 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
30/04 23:15 | | Sport Rosario | Sport Rosario - Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/04 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Oriente Petroler | 0-3 | Oriente Petroler | 12 | |
|
|
|