30/09 00:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Boca Unidos | 1-1 | Boca Unidos | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana | 3-0 | Club Tijuana | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de T | 2-0 | Cafetaleros de T | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Zacatepec | 2-2 | Zacatepec | 1x | 3.78 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:05 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento Junin | 2-0 | Sarmiento Junin | 1 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:05 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano | 0-0 | Belgrano | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:10 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - General Diaz | 0-1 | General Diaz | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - SC Paysandu Para | 1-0 | SC Paysandu Para | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - LDU Quito | 2-3 | LDU Quito | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Venados | 1-1 | Venados | 1x | 51 |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Celaya FC | 1-1 | Celaya FC | 1x | 3.63 |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Envigado FC | 1-0 | Envigado FC | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Veracruz | 2-0 | Veracruz | 1 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
30/09 05:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 06:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Kashima Antlers | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - JEF United Ichih | 2-0 | JEF United Ichih | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 06:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 06:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Incheon United | 1-1 | Incheon United | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 06:00 | | Jeonnam Dragons | Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul | 0-1 | FC Seoul | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 06:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu | 2-2 | Sangju Sangmu | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 06:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Vissel Kobe | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 06:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Tai Po | 2-2 | Tai Po | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 07:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 07:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Consadole Sappor | 1-1 | Consadole Sappor | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/09 07:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Brisbane Striker | Brisbane Striker - Heidelberg Utd | 0-2 | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Mitra Kukar | Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya FC | 2-0 | Sriwijaya FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Gresik United | 7-1 | Gresik United | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targovis | 0-0 | Chindia Targovis | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - Metaloglobus | 2-1 | Metaloglobus | 1x | 2.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - CS Balotesti | 2-1 | CS Balotesti | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - Afumati | 0-0 | Afumati | x2 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Olimpia Satu Mar | 0-1 | Olimpia Satu Mar | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - CS Mioveni | 0-1 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - SC Znojmo | 2-1 | SC Znojmo | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:30 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Rostov FK | 2-1 | Rostov FK | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 09:30 | | Pegasus | Pegasus - Eastern AA | 1-0 | Eastern AA | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Kanazawa | 4-2 | Kanazawa | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong | 1-1 | Hai Phong | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora Tallinn | 2-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Islandad U17 | Islandad U17 - Faroe Islands U1 | 2-0 | Faroe Islands U1 | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Getafe | 2-1 | Getafe | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin | 1-2 | Union Berlin | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum | 3-0 | VfL Bochum | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Arminia Bielefel | 1-2 | Arminia Bielefel | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | FK Ruan Tosno | FK Ruan Tosno - Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-0 | Akhmat Grozny (R | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Mariupol | 3-2 | Mariupol | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - Neman Grodno | 2-2 | Neman Grodno | 2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1-0 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FK Ventspils | 0-1 | FK Ventspils | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Thai Honda FC | Thai Honda FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-2 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Shortan Guzor | 4-1 | Shortan Guzor | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Osmanlispor | Osmanlispor - Kasimpasa | 3-0 | Kasimpasa | x2 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Antalyaspor | 3-1 | Antalyaspor | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Kolding FC | 4-1 | Kolding FC | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Odder IGF | 2-3 | Odder IGF | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest | 3-4 | FC Sydvest | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:30 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Tottenham Hotspu | 0-4 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Aarhus Fremad | 2-0 | Aarhus Fremad | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - PS TNI | 4-1 | PS TNI | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - FC Gomel | 0-3 | FC Gomel | 1x | 1.88 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | Rot-Weiss Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-3 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Vfr Aalen | 1-0 | Vfr Aalen | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - VfL Osnabruck | 4-1 | VfL Osnabruck | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Fortuna Koln | 1-3 | Fortuna Koln | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Werder Bremen (Y | Werder Bremen (Y - Chemnitzer | 1-1 | Chemnitzer | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Unterhaching | 0-2 | Unterhaching | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Banants | 2-0 | Banants | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-1 | Kremin Kremenchu | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Olimpiyets | Olimpiyets - Fakel | 2-1 | Fakel | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Spartak Tambov | 1-0 | Spartak Tambov | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirs | 0-0 | Sibir Novosibirs | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Lincoln City | 0-0 | Lincoln City | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Notts County | 3-1 | Notts County | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Dinamo Batumi | 3-0 | Dinamo Batumi | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Mashal Muborak | 4-0 | Mashal Muborak | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Din. Samarkand | 0-0 | Din. Samarkand | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Vllaznia Shkoder | 2-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - BK Avarta | 1-2 | BK Avarta | 2 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Marienlyst | 2-3 | Marienlyst | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - FC Lviv | 1-0 | FC Lviv | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | OTMK Olmaliq | OTMK Olmaliq - Neftchi Fargona | 1-2 | Neftchi Fargona | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - US Casertana 190 | 2-1 | US Casertana 190 | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Fondi | 2-0 | Fondi | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - ASWH | 1-1 | ASWH | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Elva | Elva - JK Tallinna Kale | 0-5 | JK Tallinna Kale | 12 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Orgryte | 1-1 | Orgryte | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Ekenas | 3-0 | Ekenas | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Reims | Reims - Clermont | 1-0 | Clermont | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - Gelios Kharkiv | 1-0 | Gelios Kharkiv | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - MFK Mikolaiv | 1-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Volyn | 1-0 | Volyn | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Zhemchuzhyna Ode | Zhemchuzhyna Ode - Naftovik Ukrnaft | 0-0 | Naftovik Ukrnaft | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Kristianstads FF | 0-1 | Kristianstads FF | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Landskrona BoIS | 0-2 | Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - FC Infonet | 3-2 | FC Infonet | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - JK Sillamae Kale | 0-1 | JK Sillamae Kale | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FC Dacia Chisina | FC Dacia Chisina - FC Milsami | 1-1 | FC Milsami | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Spicul Chiscaren | Spicul Chiscaren - Dinamo-Auto | 1-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - Speranta Nispore | 3-0 | Speranta Nispore | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ankaran Hrvatini | Ankaran Hrvatini - Rudar Velenje | 0-3 | Rudar Velenje | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Baltika Kalining | 1-0 | Baltika Kalining | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - RFS | 2-0 | RFS | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Backa | 1-1 | Backa | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Cape Town City | 0-2 | Cape Town City | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Chippa United | 1-1 | Chippa United | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Lyon Duchere | 2-0 | Lyon Duchere | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - Metalourg Bekaba | 2-2 | Metalourg Bekaba | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 2-0 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Sindjelic Beogra | 1-1 | Sindjelic Beogra | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Jagodina | 0-0 | Jagodina | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Novi Pazar | 0-0 | Novi Pazar | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Palermo | 0-0 | Palermo | 1 | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Avellino | Avellino - Empoli | 3-2 | Empoli | 1 | 3.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Perugia | 2-1 | Perugia | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - Pescara | 0-1 | Pescara | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-1 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Cesena | 5-2 | Cesena | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Bari | 1-0 | Bari | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Venezia | 2-3 | Venezia | x | 2.88 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Platanias FC | Platanias FC - Panaitolikos Agr | 0-3 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Stellenbosch FC | 0-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - Mbombela United | 4-1 | Mbombela United | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - Tanta | 1-1 | Tanta | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Al Akhaahli Alay | Al Akhaahli Alay - Al Ahed | 1-1 | Al Ahed | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Decic Tuzi | 4-1 | Decic Tuzi | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac | 2-1 | OFK Petrovac | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - FK Grbalj Radano | 2-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Rabotnik Djumajl | 0-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FK Shkendija 79 | 1-3 | FK Shkendija 79 | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Pobeda | 0-0 | Pobeda | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | Akademija Pandev | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-0 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Club Africain | 1-1 | Club Africain | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - B93 Copenhagen | 1-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Naestved | 2-1 | Naestved | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - BK Frem | 2-2 | BK Frem | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Greve IF | 0-1 | Greve IF | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Dunarea Calarasi | 0-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - Tre Fiori | 2-5 | Tre Fiori | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - Virtus | 2-1 | Virtus | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Cosmos | 0-0 | Cosmos | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Faetano | 2-4 | Faetano | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Stal Stalowa Wol | 1-0 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo | 0-3 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - Real Pharma | 2-4 | Real Pharma | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 1-0 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Skala Stryj | 1-0 | Skala Stryj | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Hannover 96 | 2-1 | Hannover 96 | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - VfB Stuttgart | 2-1 | VfB Stuttgart | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | Borussia Dortmun | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-1 | FSV Mainz 05 | x2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm | 0-1 | Amkar Perm | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Bursaspor | 3-1 | Bursaspor | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Barry Town AFC | 0-1 | Barry Town AFC | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Prestatyn | 2-1 | Prestatyn | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - The New Saints | 0-5 | The New Saints | 2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Druids (Wal) | 1-2 | Druids (Wal) | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - Spisska Nova Ves | 1-2 | Spisska Nova Ves | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - Zvolen | 3-1 | Zvolen | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - L. Mikulas | 4-0 | L. Mikulas | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Pohronie | 1-0 | Pohronie | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - TEC | 3-2 | TEC | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Excelsior Maassl | 1-0 | Excelsior Maassl | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rott | 1-1 | Jong Sparta Rott | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - De Dijk | 4-1 | De Dijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg | 3-2 | HHC Hardenberg | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Koninklijke HFC | 1-3 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - VVSB | 2-3 | VVSB | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Achilles | Achilles - Katwijk | 1-4 | Katwijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Kakanj | 2-1 | Kakanj | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Nk Orasje | 0-1 | Nk Orasje | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - TOSK Tesanj | 1-5 | TOSK Tesanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - NK Travnik | 1-0 | NK Travnik | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Bratstvo Gracani | 2-1 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Leicester City | 0-0 | Leicester City | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Crystal Palace | 4-0 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Southampton | 2-1 | Southampton | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Watford | 2-2 | Watford | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Swansea City | 1-0 | Swansea City | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - PS Kemi Kings | 4-0 | PS Kemi Kings | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Lahti | 2-1 | Lahti | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Jyvaskyla JK | 2-0 | Jyvaskyla JK | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - IFK Varnamo | 5-0 | IFK Varnamo | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Odense BK | 1-1 | Odense BK | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Akranes | Akranes - Vikingur Olafsvi | 0-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 1x | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Fjolnir | 2-1 | Fjolnir | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik | 0-1 | Breidablik | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardaba | 0-1 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjav | 4-3 | Vikingur Reykjav | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - KA Akureyri | 3-0 | KA Akureyri | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - AC Oulu | 4-1 | AC Oulu | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - Haka | 4-2 | Haka | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | OPS | OPS - TPS Turku | 1-2 | TPS Turku | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Zirka Kirovohrad | 0-0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Saint Johnstone | 3-0 | Saint Johnstone | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Hibernian | 2-2 | Hibernian | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Hearts | 2-1 | Hearts | 1x | 1.76 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Ross County | 0-2 | Ross County | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Partick Thistle | 3-0 | Partick Thistle | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Obolon Brovar | 0-0 | Obolon Brovar | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - FK Sumy | 1-0 | FK Sumy | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FC Rosengard | FC Rosengard - Oskarshamns AIK | 3-0 | Oskarshamns AIK | x2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Karlskrona AIF | 1-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold | 1-4 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Carlstad United | 3-0 | Carlstad United | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 0-3 | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Sturm Graz | 0-3 | Sturm Graz | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Kuban Krasnodar | 0-1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moscow I | 1-3 | Spartak Moscow I | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Wolverhampton | 0-4 | Wolverhampton | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Derby County | 0-0 | Derby County | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Birmingham City | 6-1 | Birmingham City | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Bristol City | 1-3 | Bristol City | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Sheffield United | 2-1 | Sheffield United | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Sunderland | 2-2 | Sunderland | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Brentford | 2-2 | Brentford | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Barnsley | 1-3 | Barnsley | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale | 0-0 | Rochdale | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle | 2-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Bury | Bury - Milton Keynes Do | 0-2 | Milton Keynes Do | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athleti | 1-3 | Charlton Athleti | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Oxford United | 1-4 | Oxford United | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | Oldham Athletic | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Northampton Town | 1-0 | Northampton Town | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Walsall | 2-0 | Walsall | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Gillingham | 1-0 | Gillingham | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Blackpool | 2-1 | Blackpool | x2 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Cheltenham Town | 0-2 | Cheltenham Town | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Carlisle United | 0-1 | Carlisle United | 2 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Port Vale | 2-0 | Port Vale | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Cambridge United | 2-0 | Cambridge United | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Barnet | 3-1 | Barnet | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Morecambe | 4-1 | Morecambe | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Accrington Stanl | 0-1 | Accrington Stanl | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Newport | 3-1 | Newport | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Colchester Unite | 0-1 | Colchester Unite | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Dundee United | 1-3 | Dundee United | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Queen of South | 0-0 | Queen of South | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Dumbarton | 2-1 | Dumbarton | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Falkirk | 0-1 | Falkirk | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Brechin City | 2-1 | Brechin City | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Queens Park | 4-2 | Queens Park | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Raith Rovers | 2-1 | Raith Rovers | x2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Alloa Athletic | 1-1 | Alloa Athletic | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - East Fife | 3-0 | East Fife | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Stranraer | 1-1 | Stranraer | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath | 1-0 | Cowdenbeath | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Clyde | 3-2 | Clyde | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Berwick Rangers | 0-2 | Berwick Rangers | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City | 3-0 | Edinburgh City | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Elgin City | 2-2 | Elgin City | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Ards FC | 0-2 | Ards FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Coleraine | 0-2 | Coleraine | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Linfield FC | 3-2 | Linfield FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers | 2-2 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Pardubice | 0-3 | Pardubice | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Frydek-Mistek | 2-1 | Frydek-Mistek | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Cordoba | 4-1 | Cordoba | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stirling Univers | Stirling Univers - Wick Academy | 1-0 | Wick Academy | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Arenas Club de G | 3-1 | Arenas Club de G | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Vitez | Vitez - GOSK Gabela | 0-3 | GOSK Gabela | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Tooting Mitcham | 4-0 | Tooting Mitcham | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Harrow Borough | 1-1 | Harrow Borough | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Dulwich Hamlet | 0-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Metropolitan Pol | 0-0 | Metropolitan Pol | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Ludogorets II | 0-0 | Ludogorets II | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Neftochimic Burg | 2-1 | Neftochimic Burg | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Chernomorets Bal | 0-2 | Chernomorets Bal | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Lurgan Celtic | 4-0 | Lurgan Celtic | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Portadown | 3-2 | Portadown | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Dergview FC | 0-0 | Dergview FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Loughgall FC | 1-2 | Loughgall FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Sportivo Barraca | 2-2 | Sportivo Barraca | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | 1874 Northwich | 1874 Northwich - Ossett Town | 2-2 | Ossett Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Boston United | 0-2 | Boston United | 1x | 2.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ashford Town | Ashford Town - Leatherhead | 1-2 | Leatherhead | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Shildon | 2-3 | Shildon | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Hemel Hempstead | 3-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Braintree Town | 4-1 | Braintree Town | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | Wealdstone FC | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Weymouth | 2-1 | Weymouth | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Cinderford Town | Cinderford Town - Hampton Richmond | 2-3 | Hampton Richmond | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderer | 3-0 | Dorking Wanderer | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Bognor Regis Tow | 0-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Harlow Town | 2-2 | Harlow Town | 1x | 1.02 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Aylesbury United | 2-1 | Aylesbury United | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Bradford Park Av | 0-0 | Bradford Park Av | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Havant Waterloov | 0-4 | Havant Waterloov | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Hornchurch | 2-0 | Hornchurch | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Billericay Town | 1-1 | Billericay Town | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Gainsborough Tri | 0-0 | Gainsborough Tri | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Herne Bay | 2-0 | Herne Bay | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - Nuneaton Borough | 3-1 | Nuneaton Borough | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Dartford | 1-6 | Dartford | x2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Newcastle Benfie | Newcastle Benfie - Kidderminster Ha | 0-1 | Kidderminster Ha | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Leiston FC | 4-2 | Leiston FC | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Scarborough Athl | Scarborough Athl - Stratford Town | 2-2 | Stratford Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Shaw Lane Aquafo | Shaw Lane Aquafo - Lancaster City | 2-1 | Lancaster City | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Poole Town | 2-1 | Poole Town | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stafford Rangers | Stafford Rangers - Telford United | 1-1 | Telford United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - FC United of Man | 3-3 | FC United of Man | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Alfreton Town | 3-1 | Alfreton Town | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Paulton Rovers | 2-3 | Paulton Rovers | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Sudbury | 4-1 | Sudbury | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Heybridge Swifts | Heybridge Swifts - Frome Town | 2-1 | Frome Town | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovo | 0-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - NK Dugopolje | 1-2 | NK Dugopolje | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Solin | Solin - Varazdin | 0-0 | Varazdin | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Maidstone United | 0-1 | Maidstone United | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 1x | 1.82 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Torquay United | 1-0 | Torquay United | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors | 1-0 | Solihull Moors | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Halifax Town | 2-0 | Halifax Town | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Boreham Wood | 1-1 | Boreham Wood | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde | 1-2 | AFC Fylde | x2 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Aldershot Town | 2-0 | Aldershot Town | 2 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Guiseley | 3-0 | Guiseley | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Hartlepool Unite | 1-1 | Hartlepool Unite | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Sutton United | 1-1 | Sutton United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Darlington | 1-0 | Darlington | 1 | 2.88 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | GKS Belchatow | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - MKS Kluczbork | 0-1 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Blekitni Stargar | 2-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - LKS Lodz | 0-0 | LKS Lodz | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - Pruszkow | 1-1 | Pruszkow | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Old boys | 2-2 | Old boys | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Basel II | 2-0 | Basel II | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - United Zurich | 1-0 | United Zurich | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - La Chaux-De-Fond | 2-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - FC Martigny Spor | 2-3 | FC Martigny Spor | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:15 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Malaga | 2-0 | Malaga | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Sambenedettese | 0-2 | Sambenedettese | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - US Siracusa | 0-3 | US Siracusa | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Reggina | 1-1 | Reggina | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - YF Juventus Zuri | 5-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Bordeaux | 6-2 | Bordeaux | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Brommapojkarna | 0-0 | Brommapojkarna | 1x | 2.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Politehnica Iasi | 5-2 | Politehnica Iasi | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FC Torpedo Minsk | 1-1 | FC Torpedo Minsk | x2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Rakow | 1-3 | Rakow | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb | 2-5 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - NK Aluminij | 2-0 | NK Aluminij | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Radnik Surdulica | 3-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Zemun | 6-1 | Zemun | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - FK Rad Beograd | 3-2 | FK Rad Beograd | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis | 4-2 | Radnicki Nis | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Moreirense | 3-2 | Moreirense | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Aves | 2-2 | Aves | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Porto B | 4-1 | Porto B | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Leixoes | 2-0 | Leixoes | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - FC Arouca | 1-0 | FC Arouca | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarae | 3-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - FC Famalicao | 1-1 | FC Famalicao | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | CF Uniao Madeira | CF Uniao Madeira - Penafiel | 0-0 | Penafiel | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Oliveirense | 0-1 | Oliveirense | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-0 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Roeselare | 2-0 | Roeselare | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Racing Santander | 0-0 | Racing Santander | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - CD Tudelano | 1-1 | CD Tudelano | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - Elche | 1-1 | Elche | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Maritsa Plovdiv | 1-1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Luftetari Gjirok | 0-0 | Luftetari Gjirok | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Russia U17 | Russia U17 - Finland U17 | 0-1 | Finland U17 | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Universidad de C | 0-0 | Universidad de C | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - MFK Karvina | 0-0 | MFK Karvina | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Sion II | 1-1 | Sion II | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Young Boys II | 2-0 | Young Boys II | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:15 | | Trnava | Trnava - Dunajska Streda | 2-0 | Dunajska Streda | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:15 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Pas Giannina | 2-0 | Pas Giannina | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:15 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - El Daklyeh | 1-2 | El Daklyeh | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-1 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Dudingen | Dudingen - Azzurri Lausanne | 1-3 | Azzurri Lausanne | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - FC Fribourg | 0-1 | FC Fribourg | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:45 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole | 2-0 | Odra Opole | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - Sampdoria | 4-0 | Sampdoria | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Valerenga | 4-2 | Valerenga | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-0 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Ferencvaros | 2-3 | Ferencvaros | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Videoton | 2-3 | Videoton | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2-2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Paks | 1-2 | Paks | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | Debreceni VSC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - GKS Katowice | 1-2 | GKS Katowice | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Pogon Siedlce | 2-3 | Pogon Siedlce | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Racing Genk | 3-3 | Racing Genk | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - JK Sillamae Kale | 2-7 | JK Sillamae Kale | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Sporting CP B | Sporting CP B - Santa Clara | 4-3 | Santa Clara | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - SL Benfica B | 1-2 | SL Benfica B | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC | 1-2 | Baroka FC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Albacete | 5-1 | Albacete | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Olympiakos Nicos | 1-1 | Olympiakos Nicos | 12 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Pena Sport | 3-0 | Pena Sport | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - Valencia B | 2-2 | Valencia B | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - Lleida | 0-1 | Lleida | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Breitenrain | 2-0 | Breitenrain | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Grand-Lancy | 2-4 | Grand-Lancy | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Echallens | 1-2 | Echallens | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:05 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - CA Platense | 0-2 | CA Platense | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:15 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Tristan Suarez | 0-1 | Tristan Suarez | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:15 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-1 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:20 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Spartaks Jurmala | 0-1 | Spartaks Jurmala | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen | 0-0 | Werder Bremen | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Manchester City | 0-1 | Manchester City | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Levante | Levante - Alaves | 0-2 | Alaves | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - LASK Linz | 4-2 | LASK Linz | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Rapid Wien | 0-1 | Rapid Wien | x2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | ADO Den Haag | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Reading | Reading - Norwich City | 1-2 | Norwich City | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Kardemir Karabuk | 3-2 | Kardemir Karabuk | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Basel | 0-0 | Basel | 2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Schaffhausen | 5-0 | Schaffhausen | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Winterthur | 3-2 | Winterthur | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Zapresic | 2-0 | Zapresic | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - FK Senica | 1-0 | FK Senica | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Nitra | 1-1 | Nitra | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Michalovce | 2-1 | Michalovce | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Dynamo SPB | Dynamo SPB - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - SP Libertas | 0-0 | SP Libertas | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Domagnano | 0-2 | Domagnano | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - Pennarossa | 0-0 | Pennarossa | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:05 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Colon de Santa F | 0-0 | Colon de Santa F | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:15 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Feirense | 1-0 | Feirense | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti | 1-1 | Astra Ploiesti | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - PAOK | 1-1 | PAOK | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Willem II | 4-0 | Willem II | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:45 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Groningen | 3-2 | Groningen | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Strasbourg | 1-1 | Strasbourg | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Toulouse | 1-1 | Toulouse | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Metz | 1-0 | Metz | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Caen | 0-1 | Caen | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Mechelen | 2-2 | Mechelen | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Royal Antwerp | 3-0 | Royal Antwerp | x2 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Zlate Moravce | 3-0 | Zlate Moravce | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Lorca Deportiva | Lorca Deportiva - Cadiz | 3-0 | Cadiz | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-1 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Sparta Praha | 0-0 | Sparta Praha | 1 | 3.90 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:15 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Orlando Pirates | 2-2 | Orlando Pirates | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:20 | | Maribor | Maribor - Triglav Gorenjsk | 0-0 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Vasas Budapest | 1-4 | Vasas Budapest | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-0 | Jagiellonia Bial | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Oostende | 1-2 | Oostende | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Tubize | Tubize - Westerlo | 1-2 | Westerlo | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Almagro | Almagro - Independiente Ri | 2-1 | Independiente Ri | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-0 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Leandro N Alem | 1-2 | Leandro N Alem | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Andria | Andria - Monopoli | 1-1 | Monopoli | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Catania | 0-1 | Catania | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Bisceglie | 3-1 | Bisceglie | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Universidad de C | 0-4 | Universidad de C | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Leganes | Leganes - Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Genoa | Genoa - Bologna | 0-1 | Bologna | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - VVV-Venlo | 0-2 | VVV-Venlo | 2 | 3.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | Coritiba (PR) | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense SC | 1-1 | Chapecoense SC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - CD Guijuelo | 0-0 | CD Guijuelo | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - San Marcos de Ar | 0-0 | San Marcos de Ar | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:05 | | Temperley | Temperley - Estudiantes La P | 0-3 | Estudiantes La P | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Santa Cruz RN | 2-0 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Boa Ec | 2-0 | Boa Ec | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Vitoria Setubal | 2-1 | Vitoria Setubal | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - FC Dallas | 0-0 | FC Dallas | x2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Deportivo Moron | 0-0 | Deportivo Moron | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Union La Calera | 0-1 | Union La Calera | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Juan Aurich | 2-1 | Juan Aurich | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Pittsburgh River | 2-0 | Pittsburgh River | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Llaneros FC | 1-2 | Llaneros FC | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:05 | | Instituto | Instituto - Ferro Carril Oes | 3-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:15 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Independiente Sa | 2-1 | Independiente Sa | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:15 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereir | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:30 | | York Region | York Region - Scarborough B. | 1-1 | Scarborough B. | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Carabobo FC | 0-1 | Carabobo FC | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning | 3-2 | Santiago Morning | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Santiago Wandere | 1-0 | Santiago Wandere | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:05 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Lanus | 1-3 | Lanus | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Santos | 0-1 | Santos | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Criciuma EC | 0-0 | Criciuma EC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Luverdense | Luverdense - Ceara | 0-1 | Ceara | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Club Leon | 0-3 | Club Leon | 2 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Monterrey | 2-2 | Monterrey | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Deportivo Capiat | 1-2 | Deportivo Capiat | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Portland 2 | 0-1 | Portland 2 | x | 3.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:05 | | Rochester Raging | Rochester Raging - Louisville City | 0-0 | Louisville City | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - New York Red Bul | 4-2 | New York Red Bul | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Petapa | 3-1 | Petapa | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Harrisburg City | Harrisburg City - Saint Louis | 2-0 | Saint Louis | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Atletico Huila | 1-0 | Atletico Huila | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:05 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Club Atl. Estudi | 0-1 | Club Atl. Estudi | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:05 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Racing Club | 2-0 | Racing Club | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - D.C. United | 2-0 | D.C. United | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Atlanta United | 0-0 | Atlanta United | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Club Atletico Mi | 1-1 | Club Atletico Mi | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Bethlehem | 1-1 | Bethlehem | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - O.Higgins | 2-1 | O.Higgins | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|