03/10 00:05 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - CA San Miguel | 0-1 | CA San Miguel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 00:05 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz Anton | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 01:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Deportiva Once C | 0-1 | Deportiva Once C | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 01:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Deportivo Sapris | 0-2 | Deportivo Sapris | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Isole Faroe U17 | Isole Faroe U17 - Finland U17 | 0-4 | Finland U17 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Islandad U17 | Islandad U17 - Russia U17 | 2-0 | Russia U17 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | Fondi | Fondi - Rende | 1-1 | Rende | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Matera | 1-2 | Matera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Virtus Francavil | 0-2 | Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Trapani | 0-0 | Trapani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Lituania U19 | Lituania U19 - Israel U19 | 0-1 | Israel U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Southampton U23 | 0-1 | Southampton U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Chesterfield | 1-2 | Chesterfield | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Ternana | Ternana - Brescia | 1-1 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Leuven | 0-3 | Leuven | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Kingstonian | 5-1 | Kingstonian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Catania | Catania - Monopoli | 1-0 | Monopoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Akragas | 3-1 | Akragas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Sicula Leonzio | 3-2 | Sicula Leonzio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 0-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Blackpool | 1-2 | Blackpool | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic | 0-1 | Oldham Athletic | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland U23 | 1-0 | Sunderland U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Linfield FC | 0-3 | Linfield FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Institute FC | 1-0 | Institute FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - PSNI | 7-0 | PSNI | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Hendon | 1-0 | Hendon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Wingate Finchley | 3-0 | Wingate Finchley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Brightlingsea | 3-2 | Brightlingsea | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Folkestone | 2-0 | Folkestone | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Dorking Wanderer | 4-1 | Dorking Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Thurrock | Thurrock - Needham Market | 1-0 | Needham Market | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Margate | 0-0 | Margate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Tooting Mitcham | Tooting Mitcham - Staines Town | 0-7 | Staines Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Afan Lido | 4-2 | Afan Lido | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Bangor City FC | 2-0 | Bangor City FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - The New Saints | 1-5 | The New Saints | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Carmarthen | 0-0 | Carmarthen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Holyhead | Holyhead - Caernarfon | 0-3 | Caernarfon | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Holywell | 2-0 | Holywell | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Hungerford Town | 6-1 | Hungerford Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Gainsborough Tri | Gainsborough Tri - Leamington | 2-0 | Leamington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - East Thurrock Un | 1-2 | East Thurrock Un | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Telford United | Telford United - Stafford Rangers | 4-1 | Stafford Rangers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Stockport County | 1-0 | Stockport County | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Eastleigh | 1-0 | Eastleigh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Woking | 0-2 | Woking | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Gateshead | 0-0 | Gateshead | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Macclesfield Tow | 1-2 | Macclesfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Wrexham | 0-0 | Wrexham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Barrow | 1-0 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Bromley | 0-2 | Bromley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United | 1-3 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Dover Athletic | 2-2 | Dover Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Maidenhead Unite | 4-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Tottenham U23 | 4-3 | Tottenham U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Bury | 0-1 | Bury | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Leicester U23 | 0-1 | Leicester U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Gillingham | 0-1 | Gillingham | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Morecambe | 2-1 | Morecambe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Barnet | 1-1 | Barnet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Northampton Town | 1-1 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City | 2-2 | Exeter City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Crawley Town | 3-1 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Newcastle Utd U2 | 1-0 | Newcastle Utd U2 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Stoke City U23 | 0-0 | Stoke City U23 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Grimsby Town | 2-1 | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - West Brom U23 | 3-0 | West Brom U23 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Walsall | Walsall - Coventry City | 2-2 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Stevenage Boroug | 0-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Brighton U23 | 2-2 | Brighton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Southend United | Southend United - Reading U23 | 1-0 | Reading U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK | 1-2 | Airbus UK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:15 | | Ceara | Ceara - Vila Nova | 2-0 | Vila Nova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Minnesota | 2-3 | Minnesota | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 23:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Cucuta | 2-0 | Cucuta | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|