17/11 00:00 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Instituto | 0-1 | Instituto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/11 01:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Leones | 2-2 | Leones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 01:30 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec | 3-1 | Zacatepec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 03:30 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 08:50 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City | 3-1 | Melbourne City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/11 09:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Marila Pribram | 1-2 | Marila Pribram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 11:00 | | Banants | Banants - Alashkert | 2-2 | Alashkert | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 11:30 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - Albirex Niigata | 2-7 | Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/11 11:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Hougang United F | 1-1 | Hougang United F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 11:30 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Sudnobudivnyk My | 4-0 | Sudnobudivnyk My | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 12:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - FK Avanhard Kram | 2-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 12:00 | | Opava | Opava - Hradec Kralove | 3-2 | Hradec Kralove | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 12:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Radnicki Pirot | 1-0 | Radnicki Pirot | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 12:00 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Poprad | 0-1 | Poprad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 12:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Southern Distric | 1-0 | Southern Distric | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
|
17/11 12:45 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - El Gaish | 2-0 | El Gaish | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 13:00 | | J.S. Kairouanais | J.S. Kairouanais - ES du Sahel | 1-0 | ES du Sahel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 13:00 | | Stade Gabesien | Stade Gabesien - Esperance Sporti | 0-0 | Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 13:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane | 2-1 | US Ben Guerdane | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 14:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-3 | Arsenal Kyiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 14:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Vysocina jihlava | 1-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 14:30 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Standard Sumgayi | 2-0 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 15:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Arab Contractors | | Arab Contractors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 16:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Botosani | 1-1 | Botosani | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 16:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis | 2-2 | Radnicki Nis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 16:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Podbrezova B | 0-1 | Podbrezova B | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 16:00 | | Inhulets 2 | Inhulets 2 - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
17/11 16:30 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - C.A.Bizertin | 1-1 | C.A.Bizertin | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - PFC Oleksandria | 1-2 | PFC Oleksandria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:00 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Bytovia II Bytow | 0-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Chrobry Glogow | 1-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Belupo | 1-2 | Belupo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Termalica B-B. | 0-0 | Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek | 0-1 | Frydek-Mistek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - APOEL Nicosia | 1-3 | APOEL Nicosia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0-0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - WSG Wattens | 0-2 | WSG Wattens | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:30 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau | 0-0 | Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:30 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Kapfenberg | 2-0 | Kapfenberg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - FAC Team Fur Wie | 3-0 | FAC Team Fur Wie | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Eintracht Brauns | 2-2 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 17:30 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen | 1-2 | SV Sandhausen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 18:00 | | Lille | Lille - Saint Etienne | 3-1 | Saint Etienne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 18:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Hobro | 0-1 | Hobro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
17/11 18:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Preussen Munster | 3-0 | Preussen Munster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 18:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Vfr Aalen | 4-1 | Vfr Aalen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 18:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Hansa Rostock | 0-1 | Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 18:00 | | Marsa | Marsa - Mqabba FC | 0-3 | Mqabba FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/11 18:15 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Dep.San Martin | 2-3 | Dep.San Martin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 18:30 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - Olympia Praha | 2-1 | Olympia Praha | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/11 18:45 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-0 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Servette | 0-0 | Servette | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Valenciennes | 1-3 | Valenciennes | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Tours | 1-0 | Tours | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Le Havre | 1-1 | Le Havre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Ajaccio | 2-2 | Ajaccio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | Orleans US 45 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Reims | Reims - Paris FC | 1-1 | Paris FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Nimes | 2-1 | Nimes | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Volendam | 3-1 | Volendam | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht | 3-2 | MVV Maastricht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - Omniworld Almere | 2-2 | Omniworld Almere | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht | 0-3 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen | 1-3 | NEC Nijmegen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Helmond Sport | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Telstar | 4-1 | Telstar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Concarneau | 1-5 | Concarneau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | GS Consolat Mars | GS Consolat Mars - Les Herbiers | 3-3 | Les Herbiers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Boulogne | 1-1 | Boulogne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Lyon Duchere | 1-0 | Lyon Duchere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Rodez Aveyron | 1-0 | Rodez Aveyron | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Derby U23 | 1-5 | Derby U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:20 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - FC Magna Wiener | 0-0 | FC Magna Wiener | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:30 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Mechelen | 2-0 | Mechelen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
17/11 19:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Avellino | 1-1 | Avellino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:30 | | Lierse | Lierse - Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lynx | 2-0 | Lynx | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:45 | | Amiens | Amiens - Monaco | 1-1 | Monaco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:45 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Stal Mielec | 1-2 | Stal Mielec | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:45 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Sheffield United | 1-3 | Sheffield United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:45 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:45 | | Nejmeh SC | Nejmeh SC - Salam Zgharta | | Salam Zgharta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Bangor City FC | 0-2 | Bangor City FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:45 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - The New Saints | 0-1 | The New Saints | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 19:45 | | Padova | Padova - Triestina | 2-1 | Triestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 20:00 | | Girona | Girona - Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/11 20:00 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Colegiales | 0-0 | Colegiales | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 20:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Real Zaragoza | 3-0 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 20:00 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town | 1-2 | Bala Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 20:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Club Lujan | 0-0 | Club Lujan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 20:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Sportivo Barraca | 2-0 | Sportivo Barraca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 20:00 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Colon de Santa F | 0-1 | Colon de Santa F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 20:30 | | Porto | Porto - Portimonense | 3-2 | Portimonense | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 21:15 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Luverdense | 0-0 | Luverdense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/11 22:15 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal de Saran | 0-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/11 23:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - Figueirense | 0-0 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|