19/02 00:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Club America | 1-1 | Club America | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 00:30 | | Banfield | Banfield - Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 10:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Oxin Alborz | 2-2 | Oxin Alborz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 10:30 | | Mes krman | Mes krman - Shahrdari Mahsha | 1-0 | Shahrdari Mahsha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:30 | | Shillong Lajong | Shillong Lajong - Aizawl FC | 2-1 | Aizawl FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:50 | | Al Wehda(UAE) | Al Wehda(UAE) - Al-Duhail | 2-3 | Al-Duhail | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - Zamalek | 1-3 | Zamalek | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | Al-Gharafa | Al-Gharafa - Teraktor-Sazi | 3-0 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Termalica B-B. | 3-0 | Termalica B-B. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Goztepe | 3-0 | Goztepe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Teuta Durres | 2-0 | Teuta Durres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KS Kukesi | 1-3 | KS Kukesi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:10 | | Al Ahli(KSA) | Al Ahli(KSA) - Al-Jazira(UAE) | 2-1 | Al-Jazira(UAE) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Panathinaikos | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Sonderjyske | 0-0 | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Al Nasr | 5-0 | Al Nasr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Degerfors | 6-0 | Degerfors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - GAIS Goteborg | 2-3 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 18:45 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Botosani | 2-1 | Botosani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Servette | 1-1 | Servette | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - FC Oss | 2-0 | FC Oss | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Den Bosch | 2-1 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Wolves U23 | 6-1 | Wolves U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Derby U23 | 1-3 | Derby U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Arsenal U23 | 3-1 | Arsenal U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Southampton U23 | 1-5 | Southampton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Norwich U23 | 0-2 | Norwich U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - RB Leipzig | 2-1 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:30 | | Cordoba B | Cordoba B - FC Cartagena | 0-1 | FC Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Lazio | Lazio - Verona | 2-0 | Verona | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Lens | 1-2 | Lens | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Bury | 2-0 | Bury | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Reggina | 1-1 | Reggina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Gloucester City | 1-2 | Gloucester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:55 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Manchester City | 1-0 | Manchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Celta Vigo | 3-0 | Celta Vigo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | Sporting Lisbon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Tristan Suarez | 3-3 | Tristan Suarez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Santam | 1-1 | Deportivo Santam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Deportivo Laferr | 1-1 | Deportivo Laferr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Defensores de Ca | 2-1 | Defensores de Ca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 21:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - 3 De Febrero | 0-0 | 3 De Febrero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 22:00 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Chacarita junior | 3-0 | Chacarita junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 23:00 | | Linense(BRA) | Linense(BRA) - Novorizontino | 2-3 | Novorizontino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 23:00 | | Red Bull Brasil | Red Bull Brasil - Corinthians | 1-1 | Corinthians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 23:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Real Santander | 2-1 | Real Santander | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/02 23:00 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Temuco | 1-1 | Temuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 23:15 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Deportivo Capiat | 2-1 | Deportivo Capiat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|