08/03 00:00 | | Inter de Lages | Inter de Lages - Joinville SC | 1-1 | Joinville SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 00:00 | | USA (w) | USA (w) - England (w) | 1-0 | England (w) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Sportivo Luqueno | 2-0 | Sportivo Luqueno | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Lanus | 2-1 | Lanus | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Mirassol | 1-0 | Mirassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Criciuma EC | 1-0 | Criciuma EC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Atlantico EC | Atlantico EC - Juazeirense | 1-3 | Juazeirense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Fluminense de Fe | Fluminense de Fe - Vitoria BA | 1-2 | Vitoria BA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Jacobina | Jacobina - Vitoria da Conqu | 2-0 | Vitoria da Conqu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | EC Jacuipense | EC Jacuipense - Bahia de Feira B | 0-1 | Bahia de Feira B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Uniao Recreativa | 3-0 | Uniao Recreativa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 00:45 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Coritiba (PR) | 2-0 | Coritiba (PR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Santa Tecla | 0-3 | Santa Tecla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Chalatenango | 1-0 | Chalatenango | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Queretaro FC | 1-1 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Pachuca | 1-1 | Pachuca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Tigres UANL | 2-1 | Tigres UANL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | Jaguares de Cord | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 02:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Limon FC | 1-1 | Limon FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Guadalupe | 4-0 | Guadalupe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 03:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Siquinala | 2-1 | Siquinala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 03:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-0 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 03:05 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Lobos BUAP | 3-0 | Lobos BUAP | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 03:06 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Celaya FC | 4-1 | Celaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 09:30 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - NEROCA | 1-1 | NEROCA | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 09:30 | | Minerva | Minerva - Churchill Brothe | 1-0 | Churchill Brothe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:00 | | Banants | Banants - Alashkert | 0-1 | Alashkert | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Tambov | 0-0 | Spartak Tambov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Sasso Marconi | 2-0 | Sasso Marconi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Panahaiki-2005 | 2-1 | Panahaiki-2005 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 16:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Llietava Jonava | 4-2 | Llietava Jonava | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Rakvere FC Flora | 4-1 | Rakvere FC Flora | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Marquense | 0-0 | Marquense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:30 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Aarau | 2-0 | Aarau | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:30 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - FK Palanga | 4-0 | FK Palanga | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Arsenal | 0-2 | Arsenal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Lyon | 0-1 | Lyon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:00 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Red Bull Salzbur | 1-2 | Red Bull Salzbur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:00 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Real Potosi | 4-0 | Real Potosi | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:30 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar | 3-1 | Lions Gibraltar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Bragantino | 0-0 | Bragantino | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:05 | | Lazio | Lazio - Dynamo Kyiv | 2-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:05 | | Marseille | Marseille - Athletic Bilbao | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 20:05 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Peters | 2-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:05 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - FC Viktoria Plze | 2-0 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 21:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - Pasaquina | 1-2 | Pasaquina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Figueirense | 1-1 | Figueirense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Hercilio Luz | 0-1 | Hercilio Luz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:15 | | Mineros | Mineros - FC Nacional Asun | 0-0 | FC Nacional Asun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:15 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Cajamarca | 4-0 | Cajamarca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:15 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Botafogo SP | 0-0 | Botafogo SP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:15 | | Uberlandia | Uberlandia - Atletico Mineiro | 0-2 | Atletico Mineiro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:00 | | River-PI | River-PI - AE Altos | 1-0 | AE Altos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Sao Paulo | 2-0 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|