13/03 00:05 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - Aldosivi Mar del | 0-1 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 00:15 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - San Martin San J | 2-0 | San Martin San J | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:30 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Macara | 1-2 | Macara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 08:30 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-0 | Kawasaki Frontal | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Sydney FC | 1-1 | Sydney FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Shanghai Dongya | 0-1 | Shanghai Dongya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Ahal | Ahal - Alay Osh (Kgz) | 5-0 | Alay Osh (Kgz) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Bali United | 0-0 | Bali United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:30 | | Keshla | Keshla - FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Al-Jazira(UAE) | 1-1 | Al-Jazira(UAE) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Chania Kissamiko | Chania Kissamiko - Panahaiki-2005 | 1-2 | Panahaiki-2005 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Zajazi | Zajazi - Euromilk | 0-3 | Euromilk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:10 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Al-Wahda | 1-0 | Al-Wahda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:30 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Goa | 3-0 | Goa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - Domzale | 1-2 | Domzale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Al Jazeera Amman | Al Jazeera Amman - Al Suwaiq | 4-0 | Al Suwaiq | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - FC Porto U19 | 0-2 | FC Porto U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:15 | | Al-Sadd | Al-Sadd - Nasaf Qarshi | 4-0 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:15 | | Al-Wasl | Al-Wasl - Persepolis | 0-1 | Persepolis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:30 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Misr Elmaqasah | 1-0 | Misr Elmaqasah | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:30 | | Dhofar | Dhofar - Al Faisaly Amman | 1-0 | Al Faisaly Amman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Trakai | 1-1 | Trakai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Dunajska Streda | 2-0 | Dunajska Streda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Vaprus Parnu | 2-2 | Vaprus Parnu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - Ankaran Hrvatini | 1-1 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Bari | Bari - Spezia | 1-1 | Spezia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Carpi | 0-1 | Carpi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Barcelona U19 | Barcelona U19 - Atletico de Madr | 2-0 | Atletico de Madr | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:15 | | Al Ahli(KSA) | Al Ahli(KSA) - Al-Gharafa | 1-1 | Al-Gharafa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:30 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Orebro | 2-0 | Orebro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:45 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - AJ Auxerre | 0-4 | AJ Auxerre | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Islandad U17 | Islandad U17 - Italy U17 | 0-1 | Italy U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Turchia U17 | Turchia U17 - Netherlands U17 | 0-2 | Netherlands U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:15 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Alianza Lima | 3-0 | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:30 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Trans Narva | 1-2 | Trans Narva | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar | 0-1 | Lions Gibraltar | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - FC Shakhtar Done | 1-0 | FC Shakhtar Done | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Sevilla | 1-2 | Sevilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Queens Park Rang | 1-3 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Norwich City | 1-1 | Norwich City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Brentford | Brentford - Cardiff City | 1-3 | Cardiff City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Hull City | 0-3 | Hull City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Burton Albion | 2-0 | Burton Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Reading | 3-0 | Reading | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Charlton Athleti | 1-0 | Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Bury | Bury - Peterborough Uni | 0-1 | Peterborough Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Rotherham United | 3-2 | Rotherham United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Southend United | 0-0 | Southend United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Luton Town | 2-2 | Luton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Yeovil Town | 0-0 | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Brechin City | 1-0 | Brechin City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Inverness | 1-0 | Inverness | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Livingston | Livingston - Greenock Morton | 1-1 | Greenock Morton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Dundee United | 1-3 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Stranraer | 2-1 | Stranraer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Queens Park | 1-1 | Queens Park | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - East Fife | 1-2 | East Fife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers | 2-1 | Raith Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion | 0-1 | Stirling Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Clyde | Clyde - Elgin City | 1-0 | Elgin City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath | 1-1 | Cowdenbeath | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Montrose | Montrose - Annan Athletic | 2-1 | Annan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Stenhousemuir | 1-2 | Stenhousemuir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Aberdeen | 0-0 | Aberdeen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Hendon | 1-1 | Hendon | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Thurrock | Thurrock - Tooting Mitcham | 4-1 | Tooting Mitcham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Maidenhead Unite | 1-1 | Maidenhead Unite | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Solihull Moors | 2-2 | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Torquay United | 0-1 | Torquay United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Gainsborough Tri | Gainsborough Tri - Brackley Town | 1-2 | Brackley Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - York City | 2-1 | York City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Southport | Southport - Telford United | 3-0 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Darlington | 0-0 | Darlington | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Bath City | Bath City - Eastbourne Borou | 0-1 | Eastbourne Borou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Port Vale | 1-1 | Port Vale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Defensores de Be | 1-3 | Defensores de Be | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Defensores de Ca | 1-3 | Defensores de Ca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Tigres | 1-0 | Tigres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Universitario de | 0-0 | Universitario de | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:15 | | SP Libertas | SP Libertas - Cailungo | 3-0 | Cailungo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:15 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Fiorentino | 4-0 | Fiorentino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:15 | | Virtus | Virtus - Folgore | 0-3 | Folgore | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | Akranes | Akranes - Vikingur Reykjav | 3-0 | Vikingur Reykjav | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Deportivo Capiat | 5-1 | Deportivo Capiat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:15 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Libertad | 0-2 | Libertad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 23:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Leones | 1-1 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|