16/05 00:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Juventude | 0-0 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Bolivar | 2-0 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Gremio RS | 1-2 | Gremio RS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Tigres | 1-1 | Tigres | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 08:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - Sportul Snagov | 2-3 | Sportul Snagov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 09:00 | | Yangon United | Yangon United - Ceres (Phl) | 3-2 | Ceres (Phl) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 10:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 11:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 3-0 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/05 11:30 | | Alay Osh (Kgz) | Alay Osh (Kgz) - Ahal | 2-3 | Ahal | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 11:30 | | Istiqlol Dushanb | Istiqlol Dushanb - FC Altyn Asyr | 2-3 | FC Altyn Asyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 11:45 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
16/05 12:00 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan | 0-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:15 | | Abahani Limited | Abahani Limited - Bengaluru | 0-4 | Bengaluru | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:15 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - New Radiant | 2-1 | New Radiant | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:30 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Metaloglobus | 0-0 | Metaloglobus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:30 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Chindia Targovis | 0-0 | Chindia Targovis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - Jelgava | 1-0 | Jelgava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Kallithea | 2-0 | Kallithea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa | 1-0 | Apollon Larissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:00 | | Anagenisi Kardit | Anagenisi Kardit - Ergotelis | 2-1 | Ergotelis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:00 | | Panegialios FC | Panegialios FC - Karaiskakis | 0-0 | Karaiskakis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Panahaiki-2005 | 1-1 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:00 | | Sparti | Sparti - Aris Thessalonik | 0-3 | Aris Thessalonik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Chania Kissamiko | 2-1 | Chania Kissamiko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:30 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Levanger FK | 1-2 | Levanger FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:30 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Pobeda | 1-0 | Pobeda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:30 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Shkupi | 0-2 | Shkupi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:30 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - FK Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | FK Shkendija 79 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:30 | | Sileks | Sileks - Rabotnik Djumajl | 0-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 14:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev | 3-2 | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Llietava Jonava | Llietava Jonava - Trakai | 0-0 | Trakai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Stumbras | 0-2 | Stumbras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 4-3 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov | 2-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Opava | Opava - Marila Pribram | 1-1 | Marila Pribram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Frydek-Mistek | 2-0 | Frydek-Mistek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - FK Graffin Vlasi | 0-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove | 1-1 | Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-2 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Lobi Stars | 2-1 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Cegledi | 3-1 | Cegledi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - FC Arges Pitesti | 1-1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Luceafarul Orade | 1-1 | Luceafarul Orade | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Foresta Suceava | 2-0 | Foresta Suceava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Ripensia Timisoa | 2-3 | Ripensia Timisoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - LKS Lodz | 1-2 | LKS Lodz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - MKS Kluczbork | 1-2 | MKS Kluczbork | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrze | 3-1 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Haka | Haka - AC Oulu | 2-0 | AC Oulu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - KOM Podgorica | 1-3 | KOM Podgorica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-2 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - Zeta Golubovic | 2-3 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost Pod | 2-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Sutjeska Niks | 2-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Concordia Chiajn | 0-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Celik Niksic | 4-1 | Celik Niksic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - OSK Igalo | 1-1 | OSK Igalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Jezero | Jezero - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Lovcen Cetinje | 6-1 | Lovcen Cetinje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - Mornar | 1-1 | Mornar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Otrant | Otrant - Ibar Rozaje | 1-0 | Ibar Rozaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Garbarnia | 2-2 | Garbarnia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Tromso | 0-1 | Tromso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Haugesund | 1-1 | Haugesund | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Ranheim IL | 1-3 | Ranheim IL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Stromsgodset | 2-0 | Stromsgodset | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Sandefjord | 5-0 | Sandefjord | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Lillestrom | 3-0 | Lillestrom | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Start IK | 4-0 | Start IK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Stabaek | 1-0 | Stabaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Strommen | 2-2 | Strommen | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Floro | Floro - Nest Sotra | 0-2 | Nest Sotra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Notodden | 1-0 | Notodden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam | 2-1 | Ham-Kam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa | 0-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Asane Fotball | 1-4 | Asane Fotball | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Sandnes Ulf | 5-2 | Sandnes Ulf | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare | 2-1 | FC Kuressaare | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - FK Ventspils | 1-3 | FK Ventspils | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Olympia Praha | 2-0 | Olympia Praha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - BK Avarta | 2-1 | BK Avarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:15 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-5 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:30 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Roskilde | 2-1 | Roskilde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:30 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Thisted FC | 0-0 | Thisted FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:30 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Viborg | 1-1 | Viborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:30 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Esbjerg | 0-1 | Esbjerg | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:30 | | Vejle | Vejle - Fredericia | 1-0 | Fredericia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:30 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Middelfart G og | 3-1 | Middelfart G og | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:30 | | Naestved | Naestved - Kjellerup | 1-1 | Kjellerup | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Malmo FF | 3-2 | Malmo FF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - RFS | 0-1 | RFS | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Karlbergs BK | Karlbergs BK - Vasalunds IF | 3-2 | Vasalunds IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Kolding FC | 3-0 | Kolding FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Ringkobing | 1-3 | Ringkobing | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - BK Frem | 0-2 | BK Frem | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 18:15 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Young Boys II | 0-3 | Young Boys II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 18:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lynx | 1-2 | Lynx | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/05 18:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Wanderers FC | 0-2 | Wanderers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 18:45 | | Marseille | Marseille - Atletico Madrid | 0-3 | Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 18:45 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 19:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - ZESCO United | 2-1 | ZESCO United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 21:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - New York Red Bul | 3-0 | New York Red Bul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 22:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Atletico Mineiro | 0-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 23:00 | | Jacksonville A. | Jacksonville A. - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 23:00 | | Reading United | Reading United - Richmond Kickers | 1-1 | Richmond Kickers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|