10/06 00:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Montreal Impact | 2-0 | Montreal Impact | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
|
10/06 00:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Vitoria BA | 0-0 | Vitoria BA | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/06 00:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Ponte Preta | 0-2 | Ponte Preta | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/06 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Swope Park | 0-1 | Swope Park | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 00:15 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Deportes Tolima | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
10/06 00:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - New England Revo | 1-1 | New England Revo | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/06 00:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - Portland 2 | 0-1 | Portland 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 00:30 | | Tulsa Roughnecks | Tulsa Roughnecks - Saint Louis | 0-3 | Saint Louis | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 01:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids | 2-0 | Colorado Rapids | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/06 01:00 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Alianza Lima | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/06 02:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - D.C. United | 2-1 | D.C. United | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/06 02:30 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas | 0-0 | Sporting Kansas | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/06 02:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - LA Galaxy | 3-4 | LA Galaxy | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/06 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake | 3-0 | Real Salt Lake | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/06 02:30 | | Reno | Reno - Fresno Fuego | 1-1 | Fresno Fuego | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
10/06 03:00 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Phoenix Rising | 0-0 | Phoenix Rising | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Tokyo Verdy | x | |
|
|
|
10/06 05:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - FC Gifu | 0-1 | FC Gifu | 2 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/06 05:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | x | 3.65 |
|
|
|
10/06 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | JEF United Ichih | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Mito Hollyhock | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
10/06 06:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Dandenong Thunde | 4-0 | Dandenong Thunde | x2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/06 06:15 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Marconi Stallion | 0-1 | Marconi Stallion | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 07:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/06 07:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC | 4-0 | Yokohama FC | x | |
|
|
|
10/06 07:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Machida | 1-2 | Machida | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/06 09:30 | | Almeria B | Almeria B - Arandina | 3-2 | Arandina | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 09:30 | | Getafe B | Getafe B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-1 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 09:30 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - Racing Club Vill | 1-0 | Racing Club Vill | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 10:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - Mallorca | 0-1 | Mallorca | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 10:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Fuenlabrada | 2-0 | Fuenlabrada | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
10/06 10:00 | | CP Villarrobledo | CP Villarrobledo - Union Montanesa | 1-1 | Union Montanesa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 10:00 | | SD Borja | SD Borja - C.D. San Fernand | 0-0 | C.D. San Fernand | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 10:00 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Alaves B | 3-2 | Alaves B | x | |
|
|
|
10/06 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Police Tero | 2-1 | Police Tero | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 11:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Pattaya United | 1-2 | Pattaya United | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 11:00 | | Tenerife B | Tenerife B - SD Ejea | 1-2 | SD Ejea | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 12:00 | | Air Force Centra | Air Force Centra - Ratchaburi FC | 0-1 | Ratchaburi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 12:00 | | Thai Navy | Thai Navy - Chonburi Shark F | 3-1 | Chonburi Shark F | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 12:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa | | Balestier Khalsa | x2 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
10/06 13:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Gefle IF | 3-0 | Gefle IF | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/06 13:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Lunds BK | 2-3 | Lunds BK | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/06 13:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold | 4-2 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/06 13:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Team TG FF | 1-0 | Team TG FF | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
10/06 13:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Umea FC | 1-1 | Umea FC | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Mjallby AIF | 2-2 | Mjallby AIF | x | 3.90 |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Kristianstads FF | Kristianstads FF - Husqvarna FF | 3-1 | Husqvarna FF | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Skovde AIK | 0-0 | Skovde AIK | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 0-0 | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-1 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Selangor | 2-2 | Selangor | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Austria | Austria - Brazil | 0-3 | Brazil | 2 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - Elche | 1-2 | Elche | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:02 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - KuruvchiKokand19 | 3-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:30 | | Skelleftea FF | Skelleftea FF - Syrianska FC | 1-2 | Syrianska FC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/06 14:30 | | India | India - Kenya | 2-0 | Kenya | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Assyriska | Assyriska - Akropolis IF | 2-4 | Akropolis IF | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Carlstad United | 1-1 | Carlstad United | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Heartland FC | 1-0 | Heartland FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Katsina United F | 2-0 | Katsina United F | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Go Round | Go Round - Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Kwara | Kwara - Ifeanyi Ubah | 1-0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - El Kanemi Warrio | 1-0 | El Kanemi Warrio | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - Wikki | 1-0 | Wikki | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Abia Warriors | 2-2 | Abia Warriors | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Nasarawa United | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Yobe Stars | Yobe Stars - Akwa United | 0-1 | Akwa United | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC | 1-1 | Rivers United FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Naxara | 5-0 | Naxara | x | |
|
|
|
10/06 15:30 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Degerfors | 4-1 | Degerfors | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Odd Grenland | 0-0 | Odd Grenland | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Haugesund | 0-2 | Haugesund | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Bodo Glimt | 0-0 | Bodo Glimt | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Stromsgodset | 1-1 | Stromsgodset | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Floro | Floro - Strommen | 2-1 | Strommen | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Nest Sotra | 4-1 | Nest Sotra | x2 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Levanger FK | 2-1 | Levanger FK | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Ham-Kam | 2-1 | Ham-Kam | x | 3.90 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Sandnes Ulf | 1-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 1x | 1.64 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Asane Fotball | 1-0 | Asane Fotball | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-5 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Sfintul | Sfintul - FC Milsami | 0-1 | FC Milsami | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - SC Farense | 2-1 | SC Farense | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:15 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Sport Huancayo | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | x2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:30 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-0 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Celta vigo b | 1-0 | Celta vigo b | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Venezia | 1-0 | Venezia | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/06 16:30 | | Cacereno | Cacereno - Socuellamos | 0-4 | Socuellamos | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 17:00 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Fjolnir | 6-1 | Fjolnir | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/06 17:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Macara | 0-2 | Macara | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/06 17:00 | | Sant Andreu | Sant Andreu - Castellon | 1-1 | Castellon | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 17:00 | | AD Ceuta | AD Ceuta - Orihuela CF | 1-1 | Orihuela CF | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 17:00 | | Unionistas de Sa | Unionistas de Sa - SD Tarazona | 2-0 | SD Tarazona | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Brann | Brann - Valerenga | 0-0 | Valerenga | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Los Caimanes | Los Caimanes - Carlos Manucci | 2-1 | Carlos Manucci | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - CA Torque | 3-2 | CA Torque | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Compostela | Compostela - Terrassa | 3-0 | Terrassa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:30 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Binacional | 3-1 | Binacional | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:30 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Real Valladolid | 1-2 | Real Valladolid | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/06 18:30 | | Catania | Catania - Siena | 2-1 | Siena | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - SudTirol | 2-0 | SudTirol | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/06 19:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense RJ | 5-2 | Fluminense RJ | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/06 19:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Botafogo RJ | 3-3 | Botafogo RJ | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
10/06 19:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Palmeiras | 2-2 | Palmeiras | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/06 19:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - America MG | 1-0 | America MG | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/06 19:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
10/06 19:15 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur | 2-2 | Hafnarfjordur | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/06 20:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Hualgayoc | 2-1 | Hualgayoc | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 20:00 | | Grau | Grau - Alianza Atletico | 3-1 | Alianza Atletico | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 20:30 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Sport Loreto | 5-0 | Sport Loreto | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Juan Aurich | 1-0 | Juan Aurich | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 20:30 | | Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa - Willy Serrato | 2-1 | Willy Serrato | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 20:30 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Alfredo Salinas | 1-1 | Alfredo Salinas | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 20:30 | | Seattle 2 | Seattle 2 - Oklahoma City En | 2-1 | Oklahoma City En | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/06 21:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Ayacucho | 1-1 | Ayacucho | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/06 21:15 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun | 4-2 | FC Nacional Asun | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/06 22:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Parana PR | 2-0 | Parana PR | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/06 22:00 | | Santos | Santos - Internacional RS | 1-2 | Internacional RS | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/06 22:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Aucas | 1-1 | Aucas | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/06 23:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | Zamora Barinas | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/06 23:15 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Sport Boys | 2-2 | Sport Boys | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/06 23:20 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - 3 De Febrero | 1-1 | 3 De Febrero | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|