20/07 00:00 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Internacional RS | 2-2 | Internacional RS | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
|
20/07 00:45 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Independiente Sa | 0-0 | Independiente Sa | x | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Can Tho | Can Tho - Sai Gon FC | 1-3 | Sai Gon FC | x | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:15 | | Pascoe Vale SC | Pascoe Vale SC - Avondale FC | 1-2 | Avondale FC | x | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne | 1-1 | Port Melbourne | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/07 11:30 | | PS Tira | PS Tira - Pusamania Borneo | 3-4 | Pusamania Borneo | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - kelantan | 4-0 | kelantan | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - FK Banik Sokolov | 2-1 | FK Banik Sokolov | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Petrzalka Akadem | 1-2 | Petrzalka Akadem | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Ucraina U19 | Ucraina U19 - England U19 | 1-1 | England U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:45 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-3 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/07 15:45 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Stal Mielec | 0-2 | Stal Mielec | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:45 | | SV Leobendorf | SV Leobendorf - Neuberg | 2-0 | Neuberg | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Publikum Celj | 2-1 | NK Publikum Celj | x2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | SVG Reichenau | SVG Reichenau - Kapfenberg | 3-5 | Kapfenberg | x2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Stal Stalowa Wol | 0-1 | Stal Stalowa Wol | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
20/07 16:15 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Esteghlal F.C. | 3-0 | Esteghlal F.C. | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi | 4-0 | Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | SV Grodig | SV Grodig - TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | TSV Hartberg | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-3 | FC Viktoria Plze | 2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Midtjylland | 2-1 | Midtjylland | 1x | 2 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Assyriska | 4-4 | Assyriska | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Allerheiligen | Allerheiligen - Mattersburg | 1-3 | Mattersburg | 2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Deutschlandsberg | Deutschlandsberg - SKU Amstetten | 4-2 | SKU Amstetten | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Ebreichsdorf | Ebreichsdorf - SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-2 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Neusiedl | Neusiedl - Trenkwalder Admi | 1-0 | Trenkwalder Admi | 2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | SC Schwaz | SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2-0 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:30 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz | 0-1 | LKS Lodz | x2 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
20/07 17:30 | | Turchia U19 | Turchia U19 - France U19 | 0-5 | France U19 | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:30 | | Karabakh Vienna | Karabakh Vienna - FC Magna Wiener | 0-2 | FC Magna Wiener | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:45 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FC Minsk | 2-0 | FC Minsk | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Botosani | 1-1 | Botosani | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 3-3 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Kriens | 1-1 | Kriens | 2 | 6.40 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | Mladost Lucani | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Vranje | 3-0 | Dinamo Vranje | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:20 | | Kufstein | Kufstein - Rapid Wien | 0-5 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:30 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Lechia Gdansk | 0-1 | Lechia Gdansk | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Bray Wanderers | 6-0 | Bray Wanderers | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers | 2-0 | Cobh Ramblers | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Athlone Town | 2-1 | Athlone Town | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
20/07 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Galway United | 2-0 | Galway United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
|
20/07 19:00 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Limerick FC | 2-1 | Limerick FC | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
20/07 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Shelbourne | 0-0 | Shelbourne | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
20/07 19:15 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - UMF Njardvik | 3-0 | UMF Njardvik | 2 | 4.25 |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - La Equidad | 0-2 | La Equidad | 1 | 2.26 |
|
|
|
20/07 22:15 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/07 23:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Goias | 1-3 | Goias | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|