30/09 00:00 | | Minnesota | Minnesota - New York City (U | 2-1 | New York City (U | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Flamengo | 0-0 | Flamengo | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Criciuma EC | 1-2 | Criciuma EC | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Cruz Azul | 3-1 | Cruz Azul | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Cimarrones de So | 2-3 | Cimarrones de So | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Leones Negros Ud | 2-0 | Leones Negros Ud | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Xelaju MC | 1-2 | Xelaju MC | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Independiente | 2-0 | Independiente | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - Platense | 2-1 | Platense | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthqu | 3-2 | San Jose Earthqu | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Pasaquina | 0-1 | Pasaquina | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Aguila | 1-2 | Aguila | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - New York Red Bul | 1-1 | New York Red Bul | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - Fresno Fuego | 2-1 | Fresno Fuego | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Seattle 2 | 3-1 | Seattle 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - FBC Melgar | 1-0 | FBC Melgar | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal | 2-0 | CSD Municipal | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Motagua | 1-1 | CD Motagua | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Colorado Springs | 0-2 | Colorado Springs | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Millonarios | 2-1 | Millonarios | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Vancouver Whitec | 3-0 | Vancouver Whitec | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Santos Laguna | 0-1 | Santos Laguna | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Zacatepec | 2-1 | Zacatepec | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:00 | | Reno | Reno - Tulsa Roughnecks | 2-0 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 02:06 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Club Tijuana | 3-0 | Club Tijuana | 1 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:30 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - FC Dallas | 0-0 | FC Dallas | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Portland 2 | 1-0 | Portland 2 | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Saint Louis | 2-0 | Saint Louis | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 03:00 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - Oklahoma City En | 0-1 | Oklahoma City En | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 05:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - FC Gifu | 2-0 | FC Gifu | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Matsumoto Yamaga | 3-3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Tokyo Verdy | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 05:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 05:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu | 2-2 | Sangju Sangmu | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 06:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Tom Tomsk | 2-2 | Tom Tomsk | 12 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
30/09 07:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Kyoto Sanga | 0-4 | Kyoto Sanga | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/09 07:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC | 2-2 | Gyeongnam FC | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
30/09 07:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC | 2-1 | Daegu FC | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 07:30 | | Campbelltown Cit | Campbelltown Cit - Queensland Lions | 2-1 | Queensland Lions | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Fakel | 2-1 | Fakel | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Luceafarul Orade | 3-0 | Luceafarul Orade | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Energeticianul | 1-0 | Energeticianul | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 08:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | x2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 08:30 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - SV Ried | 0-3 | SV Ried | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 08:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - Nova Dubnica | 2-1 | Nova Dubnica | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 09:30 | | Tianjin Quanjian | Tianjin Quanjian - Chongqing Lifan | 0-3 | Chongqing Lifan | 1x | 1.64 |
|
|
|
30/09 09:30 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - UD Melilla | 5-1 | UD Melilla | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 09:30 | | Yuen Long | Yuen Long - Southern Distric | 1-2 | Southern Distric | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Girona | 1-1 | Girona | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Elva | 2-1 | Elva | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | FC Copenhagen | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Smolevichi STI | Smolevichi STI - FC Torpedo Minsk | 0-2 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Baltika Kalining | 2-1 | Baltika Kalining | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Real Oviedo | 2-0 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Cf Salmantino | 1-0 | Cf Salmantino | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Burgos CF | 2-0 | Burgos CF | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - UB Conquense | 2-1 | UB Conquense | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - CD Alcoyano | 0-0 | CD Alcoyano | 1x | 1.5 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - SD Ejea | 2-0 | SD Ejea | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Sabadell | 4-1 | Sabadell | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:15 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Emmen | 2-1 | Emmen | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:30 | | Bologna | Bologna - Udinese | 2-1 | Udinese | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:30 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Bursaspor | 2-0 | Bursaspor | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - Zenit St. Peters | 2-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FC Vorskla | 0-2 | FC Vorskla | 1 | 2.90 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabruck | 0-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Ararat Erevan | 2-1 | Ararat Erevan | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Maribor | 4-1 | Maribor | 2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslav | 3-2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Ubon | 4-1 | Ubon | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Muang Thong Unit | 2-3 | Muang Thong Unit | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Praiense | Praiense - Pinhalnovense | 5-1 | Pinhalnovense | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - CF Internacional | 1-1 | CF Internacional | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard | 3-2 | Vejgaard | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - BK Frem | 0-0 | BK Frem | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - St. Pauli | 0-0 | St. Pauli | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Magdeburg | 0-1 | Magdeburg | 2 | 3.55 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 11:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Greuther Furth | 0-1 | Greuther Furth | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:35 | | Guizhou Zhicheng | Guizhou Zhicheng - Tianjin Teda | 1-0 | Tianjin Teda | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe | 1-1 | Beijing Renhe | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Fuli F | 3-1 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 11:45 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - The New Saints | 4-1 | The New Saints | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - AGF Aarhus | 0-0 | AGF Aarhus | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Slutsksakhar Slu | 4-0 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Vfr Aalen | 2-3 | Vfr Aalen | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - Inhulets | 0-1 | Inhulets | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - FK Avanhard Kram | 1-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - FC Flora Tallinn | 2-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Carlstad United | 2-1 | Carlstad United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Ratchaburi FC | 1-2 | Ratchaburi FC | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Bangkok Glass | 2-0 | Bangkok Glass | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Poti | Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - HSC 21 Brein | 2-1 | HSC 21 Brein | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | HBS Craeyenhout | HBS Craeyenhout - EVV | 1-1 | EVV | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | JVC '31 Cuijk | JVC '31 Cuijk - Blauw Geel | 4-1 | Blauw Geel | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - VV Dongen | 2-4 | VV Dongen | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - HV & CV Quick | 5-0 | HV & CV Quick | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Sint Truiden | 0-0 | Sint Truiden | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Livingston | Livingston - Glasgow Rangers | 1-0 | Glasgow Rangers | x | 4.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien | 0-1 | Austria Wien | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul | 3-1 | Sfintul | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Zaria Balti | 1-2 | Zaria Balti | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - FC Milsami | 2-0 | FC Milsami | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle | 2-2 | Zwolle | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Willem II | 2-1 | Willem II | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Groningen | Groningen - FC Utrecht | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Jong PSV Eindhov | 2-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Shahrdari Tabriz | Shahrdari Tabriz - Khooneh Be Khoon | 1-0 | Khooneh Be Khoon | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Arzachena | 2-1 | Arzachena | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Pisa | 3-0 | Pisa | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese | 2-1 | Sambenedettese | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Fermana | 0-1 | Fermana | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Pordenone Calcio | 2-2 | Pordenone Calcio | 1 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Monopoli | 1-3 | Monopoli | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Romford | Romford - Great Wakering R | 2-3 | Great Wakering R | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC | 1-0 | Koninklijke HFC | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | UNA | UNA - Oostzaan | 1-4 | Oostzaan | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:45 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Thisted FC | 0-0 | Thisted FC | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:45 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Silkeborg | 1-2 | Silkeborg | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:45 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Roskilde | 3-0 | Roskilde | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:45 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Viborg | 1-3 | Viborg | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:45 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Herfolge Boldklu | 2-2 | Herfolge Boldklu | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
30/09 12:45 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Naestved | 4-2 | Naestved | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Toulouse | 1-1 | Toulouse | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Torino | 0-1 | Torino | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Atalanta | 2-0 | Atalanta | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Genoa | 1-2 | Genoa | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - AIK Solna | 0-4 | AIK Solna | 2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | Brommapojkarna | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - IK Frej | 3-4 | IK Frej | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Gefle IF | 0-0 | Gefle IF | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Floro | Floro - Viking | 3-2 | Viking | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-0 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 | Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - MFK Mikolaiv | 1-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-3 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Lunds BK | 2-2 | Lunds BK | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - Assyriska | 3-1 | Assyriska | 1x | 1.73 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Linkopings | 1-1 | Linkopings | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Nykopings BIS | 2-2 | Nykopings BIS | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Sollentuna Unite | 1-0 | Sollentuna Unite | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub | 0-0 | Petrocub | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1-0 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-1 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Zemun | 4-1 | Zemun | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Brno | Brno - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Cremonese | 0-0 | Cremonese | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Perugia | 1-1 | Perugia | 1 | 2.34 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - Panionios | 0-2 | Panionios | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Qrendi | Qrendi - San Gwann | 6-3 | San Gwann | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Ajax Cape Town | 1-0 | Ajax Cape Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Konyaspor | 3-2 | Konyaspor | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Racing Beirut | Racing Beirut - Al Ahed | 2-2 | Al Ahed | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - ASD Bra | 0-1 | ASD Bra | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Lecco | 1-2 | Lecco | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - Milano City | 2-0 | Milano City | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Arconatese | 1-1 | Arconatese | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Ligorna | 0-1 | Ligorna | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Sestri Levante | 3-0 | Sestri Levante | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Savona | Savona - Unione Sanremo | 2-2 | Unione Sanremo | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Legnago Salus | 1-1 | Legnago Salus | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Pro Sesto | 3-2 | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Caravaggio | 1-1 | Caravaggio | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Como | 1-2 | Como | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Mantova | 0-1 | Mantova | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Rezzato | 0-1 | Rezzato | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Seregno | 2-4 | Seregno | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Pontisola | 1-0 | Pontisola | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Trento | 2-1 | Trento | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Belluno | 1-1 | Belluno | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Campodarsego | 2-2 | Campodarsego | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - Montebelluna | 2-1 | Montebelluna | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - ArzignanoChiampo | 1-2 | ArzignanoChiampo | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Crema | 2-1 | Crema | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Modena | Modena - OltrepoVoghera | 2-1 | OltrepoVoghera | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Lentigione | 1-0 | Lentigione | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Vigor Carpaneto | 1-2 | Vigor Carpaneto | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Prato | 2-2 | Prato | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Tuttocuoio | 2-2 | Tuttocuoio | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Seravezza Pozzi | 3-2 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Trestina | 3-0 | Trestina | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - San Donato | 1-1 | San Donato | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Ponsacco | 0-1 | Ponsacco | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Sangiustese | 1-1 | Sangiustese | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Forli | 0-3 | Forli | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Agnonese | 2-2 | Agnonese | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Sammaurese | 4-0 | Sammaurese | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Avezzano | 2-0 | Avezzano | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Isernia | Isernia - Santarcangelo | 1-1 | Santarcangelo | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - ASD Francavilla | 2-2 | ASD Francavilla | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Budoni | 3-1 | Budoni | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Ostia Mare | 1-0 | Ostia Mare | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Castiadas | Castiadas - Lupa Roma | 2-0 | Lupa Roma | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Albalonga | 0-0 | Albalonga | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Latina | 0-1 | Latina | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Sassari Torres | 3-0 | Sassari Torres | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Anzio Calcio 192 | 4-1 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Andria | 2-1 | Andria | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Gravina | 0-0 | Gravina | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Sarnese | 0-0 | Sarnese | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - FC Savoia 1908 | 0-1 | FC Savoia 1908 | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Gragnano | 3-2 | Gragnano | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Vesuvio Ercolane | Vesuvio Ercolane - Altamura | 1-2 | Altamura | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Bari | Bari - Cittanovese | 3-0 | Cittanovese | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - Marsala | 3-2 | Marsala | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Gela | 1-3 | Gela | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Turris | 1-0 | Turris | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - Castrovillari | 1-1 | Castrovillari | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Igea Virtus | 1-0 | Igea Virtus | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Botswana | Botswana - Namibia | 1-0 | Namibia | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Olanda U17 | Olanda U17 - Montenegro U17 | 6-0 | Montenegro U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Svezia U17 | Svezia U17 - Liechtenstein U1 | 5-0 | Liechtenstein U1 | 1 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - OSK Igalo | 0-2 | OSK Igalo | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - Bokelj Kotor | 1-1 | Bokelj Kotor | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Mladost Ljeskopo | 2-0 | Mladost Ljeskopo | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Otrant | Otrant - Decic Tuzi | 1-2 | Decic Tuzi | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praha | 2-1 | Slavia Praha | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Perak | 0-2 | Perak | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Faetano | 1-0 | Faetano | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita | 2-2 | SP La Fiorita | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - San Giovanni | 4-1 | San Giovanni | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Belchatow | 0-1 | GKS Belchatow | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Etoile Carouge | 2-2 | Etoile Carouge | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - FC Fribourg | 3-1 | FC Fribourg | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Nyva Ternopil | 0-2 | Nyva Ternopil | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri - Real Pharma | 3-1 | Real Pharma | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1-0 | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - MFC Metalurg | 0-2 | MFC Metalurg | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Nikopol | 0-1 | Nikopol | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - Cherkashchyna-Ak | 0-0 | Cherkashchyna-Ak | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Hannover 96 | 4-1 | Hannover 96 | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow | 3-0 | Dynamo Moscow | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Cracovia Krakow | 1-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Teleoptik | 3-0 | Teleoptik | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Indjija | 0-1 | Indjija | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - FK Bezanija | 3-0 | FK Bezanija | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Novi Pazar | 2-0 | Novi Pazar | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - MFK Skalica | 0-2 | MFK Skalica | 1x | 2.38 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Nk Orasje | 2-1 | Nk Orasje | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - FC Maardu | 0-1 | FC Maardu | 2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Odense BK | 0-1 | Odense BK | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Jaro | 0-0 | Jaro | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf | 0-2 | Sandnes Ulf | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - Basel | 2-2 | Basel | 1x | 1.59 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - FC Sion | 1-3 | FC Sion | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Neuchatel Xamax | 0-0 | Neuchatel Xamax | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Mariupol | 0-1 | Mariupol | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - FC Lviv | 0-0 | FC Lviv | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - FK Vitebsk | 2-0 | FK Vitebsk | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Aarau | 2-1 | Aarau | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva | 0-3 | NK Lokomotiva | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik | 1-2 | FC Pyunik | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Ljungskile | 0-3 | Ljungskile | 1x | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Karlslunds IF HF | 5-1 | Karlslunds IF HF | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Domzale | 2-1 | Domzale | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Cruzeiro | 3-1 | Cruzeiro | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Sochi | 2-6 | Sochi | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Spartak Moscow I | 0-1 | Spartak Moscow I | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-0 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Fafe | Fafe - Ideal | 1-0 | Ideal | 1x | 101 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | RD Agueda | RD Agueda - FC Famalicao | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Beira Mar | Beira Mar - Sao Martinho | 0-1 | Sao Martinho | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Caldas | Caldas - Gafanha | 0-3 | Gafanha | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Olimpico Montijo | 2-0 | Olimpico Montijo | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Pedras Salgadas | Pedras Salgadas - Academica Coimbr | 1-0 | Academica Coimbr | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - Penafiel | 2-3 | Penafiel | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Vitoria Sernache | Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense FC | 1-3 | Sertanense FC | 1x | 1.89 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Limianos | Limianos - CD Mafra | 2-1 | CD Mafra | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Anadia | Anadia - Aljustrelense | 3-1 | Aljustrelense | 1 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Fatima | Fatima - Oliveirense | 1-0 | Oliveirense | 1 | 3.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FC Cesarense | FC Cesarense - SC Covilha | 1-2 | SC Covilha | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Loures | Loures - Oleiros | 1-0 | Oleiros | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Merelinense | Merelinense - CF Uniao Madeira | 0-3 | CF Uniao Madeira | 1 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Oliveira Hospita | Oliveira Hospita - Lusitano FCV | 1-1 | Lusitano FCV | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - Mirandela | 0-0 | Mirandela | x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Sacavenense | Sacavenense - Varzim | 2-1 | Varzim | 1 | 3.85 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Sp. Espinho | Sp. Espinho - Sintrense | 0-0 | Sintrense | x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Vila Real | Vila Real - Sanjoanense | 2-2 | Sanjoanense | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Shahrdari Mahsha | Shahrdari Mahsha - Shahin Bushehr | 0-0 | Shahin Bushehr | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Saint Gilloise | 1-3 | Saint Gilloise | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Keshla | 1-1 | Keshla | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Tsarsko Selo | 0-2 | Tsarsko Selo | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Litex Lovech | 0-0 | Litex Lovech | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | Gyirmot SE | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Soroksar | 3-2 | Soroksar | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Monori | Monori - VAC | 2-1 | VAC | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Kazincbarcikai | 0-3 | Kazincbarcikai | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Romania U17 | Romania U17 - Hungary U17 | 0-0 | Hungary U17 | 2 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Serbia U17 | Serbia U17 - Lithuania U17 | 2-1 | Lithuania U17 | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Evesham United | Evesham United - Moneyfields | 1-5 | Moneyfields | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Ruch Chorzow | 1-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Podillya Khmelny | 1-0 | Podillya Khmelny | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:15 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Real Valladolid | 0-1 | Real Valladolid | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - Rukh Vynnyky | 0-2 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - FK Banik Sokolov | 3-0 | FK Banik Sokolov | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Lucchese | 0-0 | Lucchese | x2 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Pro Patria | 2-1 | Pro Patria | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Gozzano | 2-2 | Gozzano | x2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:45 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-1 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Nimes | 3-0 | Nimes | x2 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Burnley | 1-2 | Burnley | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Astra Ploiesti | 1-0 | Astra Ploiesti | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Podbeskidzie Bie | 0-5 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Balkany Zorya | 3-0 | Balkany Zorya | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Sturm Graz | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd | 2-2 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 2.86 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Santa Clara | 0-3 | Santa Clara | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - SC Znojmo | 1-2 | SC Znojmo | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Celta vigo b | 0-0 | Celta vigo b | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF | 0-1 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - SCD Durango | 2-0 | SCD Durango | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Almeria B | 4-1 | Almeria B | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Teruel | Teruel - Castellon | 0-0 | Castellon | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Botev Galabovo | 1-0 | Botev Galabovo | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Vasas Budapest | 1-1 | Vasas Budapest | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Budafoki MTE | 2-0 | Budafoki MTE | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Kaposvar | 3-3 | Kaposvar | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Dorogi FC | 2-1 | Dorogi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Santiago Morning | 1-1 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Radnik Sesvete | 1-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Colo Colo | 1-0 | Colo Colo | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Bayelsa United | Bayelsa United - Warri Wolves FC | 1-0 | Warri Wolves FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Remo Stars | Remo Stars - Ikorodu United | 2-1 | Ikorodu United | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:15 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - PAE Atromitos | 0-2 | PAE Atromitos | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:15 | | Lija Athletic | Lija Athletic - Mqabba FC | 1-1 | Mqabba FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:15 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - Zebbug | 1-2 | Zebbug | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - TPS Turku | 2-5 | TPS Turku | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - SJK Seinajoki | 0-1 | SJK Seinajoki | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Ostersunds FK | 0-2 | Ostersunds FK | x2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - GIF Sundsvall | 0-0 | GIF Sundsvall | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Halmstads | 3-2 | Halmstads | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Sporting de Gijo | 1-1 | Sporting de Gijo | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - SC Freiburg | 4-1 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 4.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Parma | Parma - Empoli | 1-0 | Empoli | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Bodo Glimt | 1-0 | Bodo Glimt | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Stabaek | 3-2 | Stabaek | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | Kristiansund BK | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Start IK | 3-2 | Start IK | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset | 0-1 | Stromsgodset | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - AC Horsens | 1-2 | AC Horsens | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Jerv | 1-1 | Jerv | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Strommen | 1-4 | Strommen | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Ham-Kam | 0-1 | Ham-Kam | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Nest Sotra | 1-0 | Nest Sotra | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Rostov FK | 0-1 | Rostov FK | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Videoton | 0-1 | Videoton | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - GKS Tychy | 1-0 | GKS Tychy | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - LKS Lodz | 0-0 | LKS Lodz | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Miedz Legnica | 2-1 | Miedz Legnica | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Standard Liege | 1-3 | Standard Liege | 1x | 1.82 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - CF Reus Deportiu | 2-0 | CF Reus Deportiu | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Numancia | 0-0 | Numancia | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Ponferradina | 0-1 | Ponferradina | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Real Union Irun | 2-0 | Real Union Irun | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Sanluqueno | 3-0 | Sanluqueno | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Real Murcia | 0-2 | Real Murcia | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Linense | Linense - Sevilla FC B | 1-1 | Sevilla FC B | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Badajoz | 1-0 | Badajoz | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Fenerbahce | 3-0 | Fenerbahce | 1x | 1.88 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Zira | 1-0 | Zira | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Nyiregyhaza | 1-0 | Nyiregyhaza | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Baumit Jablonec | 1-2 | Baumit Jablonec | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Rozwoj Katowice | 2-2 | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:15 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Krsko Posavlje | 1-1 | Krsko Posavlje | 1x | 999.99 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:15 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | Talleres Cordoba | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Levante | Levante - Alaves | 2-1 | Alaves | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Arsenal Kyiv | Arsenal Kyiv - Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | x2 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - AD Union Adarve | 2-1 | AD Union Adarve | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Ternana | 0-0 | Ternana | 1 | 3.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Triestina | 0-0 | Triestina | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Imolese | 1-1 | Imolese | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Monza | 1-0 | Monza | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Gubbio | 1-1 | Gubbio | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - SudTirol | 3-2 | SudTirol | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Juve Stabia | 1-3 | Juve Stabia | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:45 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | Dinamo Minsk | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Stal Mielec | 2-2 | Stal Mielec | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Belupo | 0-0 | Belupo | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Atlanta United | 2-0 | Atlanta United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Backa | Backa - FK Rad Beograd | 1-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Macva Sabac | 1-0 | Macva Sabac | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-1 | Cukaricki Stanko | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Partizan Belgrad | 2-2 | Partizan Belgrad | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Borac Cacak | 2-1 | Borac Cacak | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Valladolid B | 0-0 | Valladolid B | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Villanovense | 2-1 | Villanovense | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Jumilla | 1-2 | Jumilla | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - Peralada | 0-0 | Peralada | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela | 1-2 | GOSK Gabela | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Puebla | 2-2 | Puebla | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem | 0-0 | Bethlehem | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - AD San Carlos | 3-3 | AD San Carlos | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:05 | | Grecia | Grecia - Universidad de C | 2-1 | Universidad de C | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:15 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Hercules FC | 0-2 | Hercules FC | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Vitoria Setubal | 1-1 | Vitoria Setubal | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - PAOK | 0-1 | PAOK | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Marsa | Marsa - Pembroke | 1-3 | Pembroke | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Siquinala | 0-0 | Siquinala | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:35 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oes | 1-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Molde | Molde - Rosenborg | 1-0 | Rosenborg | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-3 | Steaua Bucuresti | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - KAA Gent | 2-2 | KAA Gent | x2 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Elche | 2-2 | Elche | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-4 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Cobresal | 1-0 | Cobresal | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - AC Milan | 1-4 | AC Milan | 1x | 1.69 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Flandria | 1-0 | Flandria | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Deportivo La Cor | 1-3 | Deportivo La Cor | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - El Porvenir | 3-2 | El Porvenir | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - General Lamadrid | 2-1 | General Lamadrid | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Berazategui | 1-0 | Berazategui | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Club Lujan | 2-2 | Club Lujan | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Deportivo Merlo | 2-2 | Deportivo Merlo | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Uni | 0-2 | Comerciantes Uni | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Albissola | Albissola - Pro Vercelli | 2-3 | Pro Vercelli | 1 | 3.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Siena | Siena - Pontedera | 0-0 | Pontedera | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Pro Piacenza | 0-1 | Pro Piacenza | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plat | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Leganes | 1-0 | Leganes | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Lille | Lille - Marseille | 3-0 | Marseille | 1 | 2.90 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Sport Club do Re | 5-2 | Sport Club do Re | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo | 2-2 | Sao Paulo | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Vitoria BA | 2-1 | Vitoria BA | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Santos | Santos - Atletico Paranae | 1-0 | Atletico Paranae | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Foggia | 1-3 | Foggia | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - El Daklyeh | 0-1 | El Daklyeh | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Tecnico Universi | 2-0 | Tecnico Universi | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - Real Potosi | 3-2 | Real Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Club Guabira | 2-0 | Club Guabira | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Metropolitanos | 2-1 | Metropolitanos | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Deportivo Anzoat | 3-2 | Deportivo Anzoat | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Sporting Braga | 0-3 | Sporting Braga | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Independiente Ri | 1-0 | Independiente Ri | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Union San Felipe | 1-4 | Union San Felipe | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Universitario de | 5-2 | Universitario de | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Santos De Guapil | 0-3 | Santos De Guapil | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:35 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Quilmes | 1-2 | Quilmes | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Aragua FC | 2-0 | Aragua FC | x2 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Trujillanos | 2-2 | Trujillanos | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Ukraine United | Ukraine United - Brantford Galaxy | 0-0 | Brantford Galaxy | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindio | 0-1 | Deportes Quindio | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Llaneros de Guan | Llaneros de Guan - Tigres | 1-0 | Tigres | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Real Santander | 2-0 | Real Santander | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Oriente Petroler | 3-0 | Oriente Petroler | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Alajuelense | 3-1 | Alajuelense | 2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Deportivo Pasto | 0-2 | Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:30 | | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc - Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Juan Aurich | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:30 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Sport Victoria | 0-0 | Sport Victoria | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Deportivo Munici | 3-1 | Deportivo Munici | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Malacateco | 3-1 | Malacateco | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:30 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:45 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - Cienciano | 5-0 | Cienciano | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:45 | | Willy Serrato | Willy Serrato - Grau | 1-3 | Grau | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:45 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - CA Huracan | 0-1 | CA Huracan | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Real Salt Lake | 1-1 | Real Salt Lake | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Mineros | 0-0 | Mineros | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Estudiantes Meri | 2-3 | Estudiantes Meri | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Garcilaso | 1-0 | Garcilaso | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia | 3-1 | Monarcas Morelia | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Alianza FC | 0-4 | Alianza FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Santa Tecla | 1-0 | Santa Tecla | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 21:05 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Cartagines Depor | 1-3 | Cartagines Depor | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:15 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilsterman | 1-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 21:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - LDU Quito | 1-1 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:35 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun | 2-0 | FC Nacional Asun | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Chapecoense SC | 3-1 | Chapecoense SC | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Puerto Cabello | 2-1 | Puerto Cabello | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Portuguesa FC | 4-1 | Portuguesa FC | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Marathon | 2-1 | Marathon | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:15 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Atletico Huila | 0-0 | Atletico Huila | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:30 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Boyaca Chico | 3-2 | Boyaca Chico | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Deportes La Sere | 1-1 | Deportes La Sere | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Club America | Club America - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Colon de Santa F | 3-1 | Colon de Santa F | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Curico Unido | 2-1 | Curico Unido | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:15 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Dep.San Martin | 2-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - The Strongest | 2-1 | The Strongest | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Herediano | Herediano - Guadalupe | 2-1 | Guadalupe | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:40 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Libertad | 0-0 | Libertad | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:45 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Cafetaleros de T | 0-2 | Cafetaleros de T | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|