14/10 00:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Parana PR | 2-0 | Parana PR | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
14/10 00:00 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Sao Bento | 2-1 | Sao Bento | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
14/10 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Sanarate | 1-0 | Sanarate | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 00:00 | | Tulsa Roughnecks | Tulsa Roughnecks - Seattle 2 | 1-4 | Seattle 2 | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Cincinnati | 3-3 | Cincinnati | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 00:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Oklahoma City En | 0-0 | Oklahoma City En | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Rio Grande | 1-1 | Rio Grande | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 00:45 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Atletico Junior | 2-2 | Atletico Junior | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
14/10 01:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Deportivo Union | 2-1 | Deportivo Union | gol | 1.62 |
|
|
|
14/10 01:00 | | Reno | Reno - Orange County | 3-1 | Orange County | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 01:30 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | Cartagines Depor | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
14/10 02:00 | | Fresno Fuego | Fresno Fuego - Real Monarchs | 0-1 | Real Monarchs | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 02:00 | | El Salvador | El Salvador - Barbados | 3-0 | Barbados | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Portland 2 | 0-1 | Portland 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Las Vegas Lights | 1-0 | Las Vegas Lights | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
14/10 04:35 | | Auckland City | Auckland City - Team Wellington | 4-3 | Team Wellington | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 05:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
14/10 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
14/10 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Tokyo Verdy | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 05:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
14/10 06:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Montedio Yamagat | 2-1 | Montedio Yamagat | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 06:00 | | Machida | Machida - Oita Trinita | 3-2 | Oita Trinita | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 07:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 08:00 | | Polokwane U21 | Polokwane U21 - Mamelodi Sundown | 2-0 | Mamelodi Sundown | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 08:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - Tatran Presov | 1-1 | Tatran Presov | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 08:30 | | Poprad | Poprad - L. Mikulas | 0-5 | L. Mikulas | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Arema FC | 2-1 | Arema FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 09:30 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Sanluqueno | 0-0 | Sanluqueno | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Celta vigo b | 3-0 | Celta vigo b | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Cf Salmantino | 1-1 | Cf Salmantino | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - CD Guijuelo | 2-0 | CD Guijuelo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - Torrelavega | 2-0 | Torrelavega | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - UD Melilla | 0-2 | UD Melilla | gol | 2.28 |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - Almeria B | 1-0 | Almeria B | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - UE Olot | 1-0 | UE Olot | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Sabadell | 1-3 | Sabadell | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Peralada | 3-1 | Peralada | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | Teruel | Teruel - SD Ejea | 0-0 | SD Ejea | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Hercules FC | 0-0 | Hercules FC | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | Thailandia | Thailandia - Trinidad Tobago | 1-0 | Trinidad Tobago | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - FC UT Arad | 4-2 | FC UT Arad | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:00 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 2-2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 10:15 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC | 3-0 | Roda JC | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
|
14/10 10:15 | | Estoril | Estoril - Varzim | 2-2 | Varzim | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
14/10 11:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - CD Lugo | 0-0 | CD Lugo | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
14/10 11:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | Fuenlabrada | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Slagelse B&I | 1-0 | Slagelse B&I | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Persija Jakarta | 0-1 | Persija Jakarta | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 11:45 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Nykobing Falster | 1-2 | Nykobing Falster | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 11:45 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC | 5-1 | Thisted FC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
14/10 11:45 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Silkeborg | 1-2 | Silkeborg | over | 1.69 |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Akropolis IF | 1-3 | Akropolis IF | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Elblag | 0-2 | Elblag | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 1-1 | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - Oostzaan | 2-2 | Oostzaan | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | HBS Craeyenhout | HBS Craeyenhout - Blauw Geel | 0-2 | Blauw Geel | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | JVC '31 Cuijk | JVC '31 Cuijk - HV & CV Quick | 1-0 | HV & CV Quick | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | KVV Quick 20 | KVV Quick 20 - TEC | 1-2 | TEC | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - OJC Rosmalen | 2-2 | OJC Rosmalen | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - VV Dongen | 2-3 | VV Dongen | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 3-0 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | gol | 1.71 |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Juventus U23 | 1-0 | Juventus U23 | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Olbia | 1-0 | Olbia | gol | 2.20 |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Pisa | 0-2 | Pisa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Giana Erminio | 1-0 | Giana Erminio | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - SudTirol | 0-0 | SudTirol | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Gubbio | 1-0 | Gubbio | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Sambenedettese | 2-0 | Sambenedettese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Vis Pesaro | 0-1 | Vis Pesaro | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Ternana | 0-2 | Ternana | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Otrant | 1-3 | Otrant | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Bokelj Kotor | 0-6 | Bokelj Kotor | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Mladost Ljeskopo | 0-1 | Mladost Ljeskopo | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Jezero | Jezero - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | under | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Decic Tuzi | 1-0 | Decic Tuzi | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Chenois | 0-1 | Chenois | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | EVV | EVV - GOES | 0-2 | GOES | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 12:30 | | UNA | UNA - HSC 21 Brein | 5-2 | HSC 21 Brein | segna casa | |
|
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Romania | Romania - Serbia | 0-0 | Serbia | gol | 1.92 |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Utsiktens BK | 1-1 | Utsiktens BK | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Carlstad United | Carlstad United - Rynninge IK | 2-2 | Rynninge IK | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Fakel | 1-1 | Fakel | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - MFK Skalica | 0-0 | MFK Skalica | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - Dukla Banska Bys | 1-1 | Dukla Banska Bys | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - Komarno | 2-0 | Komarno | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Lipany | 2-2 | Lipany | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Lokomotiva Kosic | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Kosic | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Ligorna | 2-4 | Ligorna | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Inveruno | 0-0 | Inveruno | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Milano City | 2-0 | Milano City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Dronero | Dronero - Unione Sanremo | 0-3 | Unione Sanremo | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - Arconatese | 2-1 | Arconatese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - ASD Bra | 2-1 | ASD Bra | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Lecco | 1-1 | Lecco | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Savona | Savona - Sestri Levante | 1-1 | Sestri Levante | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Mantova | 1-2 | Mantova | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Rezzato | 0-1 | Rezzato | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Darfo Boario | 1-1 | Darfo Boario | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Legnago Salus | 1-1 | Legnago Salus | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Pontisola | 0-0 | Pontisola | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Seregno | 2-0 | Seregno | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Caravaggio | 2-2 | Caravaggio | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Pro Sesto | 1-2 | Pro Sesto | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Tamai | 4-1 | Tamai | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Cjarlins Muzane | 1-1 | Cjarlins Muzane | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Trento | 3-1 | Trento | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - Campodarsego | 0-0 | Campodarsego | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Montebelluna | 0-1 | Montebelluna | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Vigor Carpaneto | 1-1 | Vigor Carpaneto | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Modena | Modena - Ciliverghe Mazza | 1-0 | Ciliverghe Mazza | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Mezzolara | 2-1 | Mezzolara | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - OltrepoVoghera | 1-0 | OltrepoVoghera | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Real Forte Querc | 1-3 | Real Forte Querc | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Ponsacco | 2-2 | Ponsacco | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Massese | Massese - Prato | 4-1 | Prato | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Tuttocuoio | 2-3 | Tuttocuoio | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Sangiovannese | 2-0 | Sangiovannese | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Trestina | 1-2 | Trestina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Avezzano | 1-1 | Avezzano | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Santarcangelo | 1-2 | Santarcangelo | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Recanatese | 0-0 | Recanatese | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Sammaurese | 0-1 | Sammaurese | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - ASD Francavilla | 2-0 | ASD Francavilla | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Matelica | 1-2 | Matelica | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Isernia | Isernia - Jesina | 1-0 | Jesina | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - Forli | 1-1 | Forli | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Sassari Torres | 1-0 | Sassari Torres | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Trastevere Calci | 2-2 | Trastevere Calci | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-0 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Albalonga | 1-1 | Albalonga | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Budoni | 1-2 | Budoni | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Avellino | 4-1 | Avellino | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Gragnano | 1-0 | Gragnano | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Gravina | 0-0 | Gravina | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Sarnese | 0-1 | Sarnese | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Altamura | 2-3 | Altamura | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Andria | 0-0 | Andria | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Vesuvio Ercolane | Vesuvio Ercolane - Nardo FK | 0-2 | Nardo FK | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Bari | Bari - Turris | 0-0 | Turris | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Marsala | 0-0 | Marsala | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - AS Acireale | 0-3 | AS Acireale | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - US Palmese | 0-0 | US Palmese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Igea Virtus | 2-1 | Igea Virtus | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - Gela | 1-0 | Gela | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Zadar | Zadar - Kustosija | 2-0 | Kustosija | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Igman K. | 1-0 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Veres Rivne | 0-1 | Veres Rivne | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 13:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - Cherkashchyna-Ak | 1-0 | Cherkashchyna-Ak | under | |
|
|
|
14/10 14:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Lunds BK | 5-4 | Lunds BK | over | 1.55 |
|
|
|
14/10 14:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Vitoria BA | 0-1 | Vitoria BA | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
14/10 14:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - Real Oviedo | 1-0 | Real Oviedo | gol | 1.90 |
|
|
|
14/10 14:00 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Mildenhall | 2-3 | Mildenhall | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 14:15 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Assyriska | 3-1 | Assyriska | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 14:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Inhulets | 1-1 | Inhulets | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 14:30 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Lleida | 1-1 | Lleida | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 14:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Siena | 1-1 | Siena | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
14/10 14:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Novara | 4-2 | Novara | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
14/10 14:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli | 1 | 3.60 |
|
|
|
14/10 14:45 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - MVV Maastricht | 0-1 | MVV Maastricht | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Skelleftea FF | 3-1 | Skelleftea FF | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Caracas FC | 1-2 | Caracas FC | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Ponferradina | 0-0 | Ponferradina | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Sporting de Gijo | 0-2 | Sporting de Gijo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | Linense | Linense - Villanovense | 1-1 | Villanovense | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Club Lujan | 2-0 | Club Lujan | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Nublense | 1-0 | Nublense | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - CD Magallanes | 4-1 | CD Magallanes | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoa | 0-1 | Ripensia Timisoa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 15:15 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Real Union Irun | 2-2 | Real Union Irun | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
14/10 15:30 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Malaga B | 3-1 | Malaga B | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Azerbaijan | Azerbaijan - Malta | 1-1 | Malta | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Isole Faroe | Isole Faroe - Kosovo | 1-1 | Kosovo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Russia | Russia - Turkey | 2-0 | Turkey | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - AD Alcorcon | 1-3 | AD Alcorcon | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - Burgos CF | 0-1 | Burgos CF | under | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Calahorra | 2-1 | Calahorra | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Recreativo Huelv | 0-1 | Recreativo Huelv | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Real Murcia | 0-0 | Real Murcia | gol | 2.13 |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - Castellon | 0-0 | Castellon | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Argentino de Qui | 2-0 | Argentino de Qui | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Scozia | Scozia - Portugal | 1-3 | Portugal | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Guinea Bissau | Guinea Bissau - Zambia | 2-1 | Zambia | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:00 | | Kenia | Kenia - Ethiopia | 3-0 | Ethiopia | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
14/10 16:30 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Badajoz | 4-0 | Badajoz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 16:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Feralpisalo | 0-1 | Feralpisalo | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
14/10 17:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Sevilla FC B | 0-1 | Sevilla FC B | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Chalatenango | 1-4 | Chalatenango | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:00 | | Monza | Monza - Triestina | 1-1 | Triestina | gol | 2.08 |
|
|
|
14/10 17:05 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Limon FC | 1-0 | Limon FC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 17:30 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - CD Alcoyano | 1-2 | CD Alcoyano | under | 1.33 |
|
|
|
14/10 17:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial | 1-2 | Cobán Imperial | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Club Comunicacio | 4-2 | Club Comunicacio | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Colegiales | 1-0 | Colegiales | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Flandria | 1-0 | Flandria | gol | 2.23 |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Villa San Carlos | 0-4 | Villa San Carlos | 1x | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Sportivo Barraca | 2-0 | Sportivo Barraca | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Central Cordoba | 0-1 | Central Cordoba | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:30 | | Albissola | Albissola - Piacenza | 1-1 | Piacenza | over | 1.91 |
|
|
|
14/10 18:45 | | Polonia | Polonia - Italy | 0-1 | Italy | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
14/10 18:45 | | Israele | Israele - Albania | 2-0 | Albania | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
14/10 18:45 | | Lituania | Lituania - Montenegro | 1-4 | Montenegro | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 18:45 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Mallorca | 1-0 | Mallorca | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Sao Paulo | 3-1 | Sao Paulo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Gremio RS | 2-0 | Gremio RS | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro | 2-0 | Cruzeiro | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA Torque | 3-1 | CA Torque | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - CA River Plate | 4-2 | CA River Plate | over | 1.93 |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Defensor Sportin | 2-1 | Defensor Sportin | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Racing Club Mont | 1-2 | Racing Club Mont | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universi | 1-3 | Tecnico Universi | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
14/10 19:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 19:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Cobresal | 2-1 | Cobresal | gol | |
|
|
|
14/10 20:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Sport Loreto | 2-0 | Sport Loreto | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 20:00 | | Juticalpa | Juticalpa - Real de Minas | 3-2 | Real de Minas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 20:00 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - LA Galaxy 2 | 5-1 | LA Galaxy 2 | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 20:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoat | 3-2 | Deportivo Anzoat | under | 1.34 |
|
|
|
14/10 20:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Zulia FC | 0-0 | Zulia FC | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 20:15 | | Leones | Leones - La Equidad | 0-1 | La Equidad | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - CSD Municipal | 2-0 | CSD Municipal | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - Nacional Montevi | 1-0 | Nacional Montevi | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Morning | 0-0 | Santiago Morning | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - FC Nacional Asun | 1-2 | FC Nacional Asun | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo | 2-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Pasaquina | 1-0 | Pasaquina | 12 | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Aguila | 0-4 | Aguila | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Real Espana | 2-2 | Real Espana | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Platense | Platense - CD Honduras | 2-3 | CD Honduras | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - UPNFM | 1-2 | UPNFM | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Pittsburgh River | 2-1 | Pittsburgh River | over | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Guadalupe | 0-2 | Guadalupe | 1 | |
|
|
|
14/10 21:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - AD Carmelita | 3-4 | AD Carmelita | gol | 1.54 |
|
|
|
14/10 21:05 | | Grecia | Grecia - Herediano | 2-0 | Herediano | 1x | 1.88 |
|
|
|
14/10 21:30 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - A.D. Isidro Meta | 0-0 | A.D. Isidro Meta | x2 | |
|
|
|
14/10 22:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - America MG | 0-0 | America MG | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
14/10 22:00 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Sport Club do Re | 4-0 | Sport Club do Re | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
14/10 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - CD Motagua | 1-1 | CD Motagua | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 22:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Club Sport Emele | 1-0 | Club Sport Emele | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 22:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Perez Zeledon | 2-2 | Perez Zeledon | segna casa | |
|
|
|
14/10 22:15 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | Deportivo Cali | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
14/10 22:30 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Envigado FC | 2-1 | Envigado FC | segna casa | |
|
|
|