04/11 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Cobán Imperial | 0-2 | Cobán Imperial | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/11 00:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - Real de Minas | 2-0 | Real de Minas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 00:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - AD San Carlos | 0-2 | AD San Carlos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 00:45 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Millonarios | 1-0 | Millonarios | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:00 | | Auckland City | Auckland City - Hawke's Bay | 2-1 | Hawke's Bay | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:00 | | Canterbury Unite | Canterbury Unite - Eastern Suburbs | 1-3 | Eastern Suburbs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Southern United | 0-1 | Southern United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:00 | | Team Wellington | Team Wellington - Tasman United | 2-0 | Tasman United | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Universitario De | 2-1 | Universitario De | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:00 | | Club America | Club America - Toluca | 1-1 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-2 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Aguila | 5-1 | Aguila | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 01:06 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Veracruz | 2-0 | Veracruz | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - CF Atlante | 2-3 | CF Atlante | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Malacateco | 1-0 | Malacateco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/11 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Phoenix Rising | 1-2 | Phoenix Rising | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 03:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana | 3-1 | Club Tijuana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 04:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 04:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 04:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - FK Krasnodar II | 2-2 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 04:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Montedio Yamagat | 0-1 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Tochigi SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | Machida | Machida - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Oita Trinita | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 3-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 05:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - FC Seoul | 1-1 | FC Seoul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Ehime FC | 0-1 | Ehime FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 06:00 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Adelaide United | 0-3 | Adelaide United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 06:30 | | Tai Po | Tai Po - Guangzhou R&F U1 | 3-1 | Guangzhou R&F U1 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 06:30 | | Perseru Serui | Perseru Serui - Mitra Kukar | 3-1 | Mitra Kukar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 07:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 07:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Pohang Steelers | 1-3 | Pohang Steelers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 07:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons | 1-0 | Jeonnam Dragons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 08:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - FK Chimki Moskov | 2-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 08:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Arema FC | 2-1 | Arema FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapu | 4-2 | Persipura Jayapu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 08:30 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - Persija Jakarta | 3-0 | Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 09:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Volga Nizhny Nov | 2-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 09:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Trinec | 0-3 | Trinec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 09:30 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - SV Horn | 3-1 | SV Horn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
04/11 09:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - Lokomotiva Kosic | 2-2 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 10:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Universitatea Cl | 0-4 | Universitatea Cl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 10:30 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Jumilla | 3-1 | Jumilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 10:30 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Kayserispor | 3-1 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 10:45 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - Krsko Posavlje | 4-3 | Krsko Posavlje | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Alaves | 2-1 | Alaves | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Elva | Elva - Rakvere FC Flora | 4-2 | Rakvere FC Flora | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - FC Maardu | 5-0 | FC Maardu | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Tartu FC Santos | 1-3 | Tartu FC Santos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Levanger FK | 4-0 | Levanger FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Strommen | 0-5 | Strommen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Nest Sotra | 2-2 | Nest Sotra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Viking | 2-4 | Viking | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Floro | 2-1 | Floro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Ham-Kam | 1-3 | Ham-Kam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Sogndal | 0-3 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv | 4-1 | Jerv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-0 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Torpedo Minsk | 1-3 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Lori | 2-2 | Lori | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Sibir Novosibirs | 2-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Poti | Poti - Samtredia | 0-1 | Samtredia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Elche | 5-1 | Elche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Atletico de Madr | 1-1 | Atletico de Madr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Cultural Leonesa | 3-3 | Cultural Leonesa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | CF Internacional | CF Internacional - Navalcarnero | 1-1 | Navalcarnero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Cf Salmantino | Cf Salmantino - Las Palmas B (Es | 2-0 | Las Palmas B (Es | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - coruxo FC | 1-1 | coruxo FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - Valladolid B | 2-1 | Valladolid B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - Barakaldo CF | 2-0 | Barakaldo CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - Mirandes | 1-0 | Mirandes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Arenas Club de G | 0-1 | Arenas Club de G | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Almeria B | 4-0 | Almeria B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Linense | 0-0 | Linense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - RCD Espanyol B | 2-0 | RCD Espanyol B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | UB Conquense | UB Conquense - Teruel | 2-1 | Teruel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - ROW Rybnik | 3-1 | ROW Rybnik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Navbahor Namanga | 1-0 | Navbahor Namanga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:15 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Emmen | 1-1 | Emmen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:15 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Porto B | 0-0 | Porto B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:15 | | Khooneh Be Khoon | Khooneh Be Khoon - Shahrdari Mahsha | 0-0 | Shahrdari Mahsha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:30 | | Lazio | Lazio - Spal | 4-1 | Spal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:30 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - FC Copenhagen | 0-1 | FC Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Baltika Kalining | 2-0 | Baltika Kalining | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:30 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Chennaiyin | 2-3 | Chennaiyin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:30 | | Malavan | Malavan - Oxin Alborz | 0-0 | Oxin Alborz | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:30 | | Qashqai Shiraz | Qashqai Shiraz - Shahrdari Arak | 0-0 | Shahrdari Arak | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 11:30 | | Shahrdari Tabriz | Shahrdari Tabriz - Baderan Tehran | 1-1 | Baderan Tehran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Desna Chernihiv | 1-1 | Desna Chernihiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - SV Meppen | 2-1 | SV Meppen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Chrobry Glogow | 3-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Zaria Balti | 3-0 | Zaria Balti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto | 1-0 | Dinamo-Auto | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 4-0 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Spartak Moscow I | 3-2 | Spartak Moscow I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks Jurmala | 1-0 | Spartaks Jurmala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - Jelgava | 1-2 | Jelgava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | RFS | RFS - FK Ventspils | 1-2 | FK Ventspils | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - FC Riga United | 0-2 | FC Riga United | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - FK Napredak Krus | 0-2 | FK Napredak Krus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - FC STK 1914 Samo | 0-2 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - Radnik Sesvete | 1-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Jezero | 2-1 | Jezero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Bokelj Kotor | 1-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Mladost Ljeskopo | 0-2 | Mladost Ljeskopo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Berane | 1-0 | FK Berane | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Otrant | Otrant - OSK Igalo | 1-0 | OSK Igalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Gryf Wejherowo | 4-2 | Gryf Wejherowo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-0 | Minaj (Ukr) | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri - Mykolaiv 2 | 7-3 | Mykolaiv 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - AGMK | 1-0 | AGMK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:15 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Aberdeen | 1-2 | Aberdeen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:15 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Al-Safa | 0-0 | Al-Safa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Hertha Berlin II | Hertha Berlin II - Bautzen | 3-0 | Bautzen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - St. Pauli | 1-2 | St. Pauli | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue | 1-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Union Berlin | 1-1 | Union Berlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Buducnost Dobano | 4-1 | Buducnost Dobano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Becej | Becej - FK Bezanija | 1-2 | FK Bezanija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Indjija | 1-0 | Indjija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Borac Cacak | 2-1 | Borac Cacak | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 0-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Renova Cepciste | 1-2 | Renova Cepciste | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Sileks | 2-0 | Sileks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Shkupi | 3-0 | Shkupi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Belasica | 1-1 | Belasica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Nesebar | 0-0 | PFC Nesebar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Cegledi | 1-2 | Cegledi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Gyor | 4-3 | Gyor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | Vasas Budapest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Monori | 0-2 | Monori | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Csakvari TK | 1-1 | Csakvari TK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | VAC | VAC - Bekescsaba | 1-1 | Bekescsaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - FK Skopje | 2-0 | FK Skopje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Zivinice | 4-0 | Zivinice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:45 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Naestved | 1-0 | Naestved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:45 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Roskilde | 1-7 | Roskilde | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:45 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Silkeborg | 1-1 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:45 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Nykobing Falster | 0-2 | Nykobing Falster | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:45 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Thisted FC | 1-1 | Thisted FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:45 | | Viborg | Viborg - Lyngby | 0-1 | Lyngby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:50 | | Al Nasr(UAE) | Al Nasr(UAE) - Al-Dhafra | 2-0 | Al-Dhafra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-3 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Fortuna Koln | Fortuna Koln - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 0-7 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - MFK Mikolaiv | 2-1 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-2 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul | 4-1 | Sfintul | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - Maribor | 0-5 | Maribor | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Torpedo Armavir | 2-1 | Torpedo Armavir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Chrudim | 2-1 | Chrudim | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - J.S. Kairouanais | 1-0 | J.S. Kairouanais | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | AS Gabes | AS Gabes - Stade tunisien | 1-1 | Stade tunisien | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - CS.Hammam-Lif | 1-1 | CS.Hammam-Lif | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Larissa | 0-4 | Apollon Larissa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Trikala | 1-0 | Trikala | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Chania Kissamiko | Chania Kissamiko - Ergotelis | 1-2 | Ergotelis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Volos NFC | 2-1 | Volos NFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Irodotos | Irodotos - Aittitos Spata | 1-0 | Aittitos Spata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Iraklis | 1-0 | Iraklis | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Sabah Baku | 2-1 | Sabah Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Unite | 1-0 | Supersport Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Hrvatski dragovo | 0-2 | Hrvatski dragovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - HNK Sibenik | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Reading U23 | 4-5 | Reading U23 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Norwich U23 | 2-1 | Norwich U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna | 5-1 | Gornik Leczna | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Basel II | 0-3 | Basel II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Bruhl SG | 3-2 | Bruhl SG | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | IS Halmia | IS Halmia - IFK Berga | 4-1 | IFK Berga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Nyva Ternopil | 1-1 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 2-1 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - EVV | 3-0 | EVV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - USV Hercules | 1-2 | USV Hercules | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Fargona | 2-0 | Neftchi Fargona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Aalborg BK | 1-1 | Aalborg BK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Rostov FK | 2-2 | Rostov FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Aarau | 2-3 | Aarau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Kriens | 1-1 | Kriens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp | 0-2 | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC | 2-3 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Mattersburg | 2-1 | Mattersburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Zwolle | 3-0 | Zwolle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-1 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Telstar | Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Leeds United | 1-2 | Leeds United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Jomo Cosmos | Jomo Cosmos - Ubuntu Cape Town | 1-1 | Ubuntu Cape Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Savona | 1-1 | Savona | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - As Casale Calcio | 0-0 | As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Lavagnese | 1-3 | Lavagnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Folgore Caratese | 1-1 | Folgore Caratese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Fezzanese | 5-0 | Fezzanese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Milano City | Milano City - Dronero | 1-3 | Dronero | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Chieri | 1-0 | Chieri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Borgaro | 1-0 | Borgaro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Ambrosiana | 1-1 | Ambrosiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Scanzorosciate | 1-0 | Scanzorosciate | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Ciserano | 1-0 | Ciserano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Legnago Salus | 6-2 | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Como | 2-3 | Como | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Olginatese | 2-0 | Olginatese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Caronnese | 1-0 | Caronnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Virtus Bergamo A | 0-1 | Virtus Bergamo A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - Levico Terme | 0-0 | Levico Terme | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - AC Este | 4-1 | AC Este | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Clodiense | 3-1 | Clodiense | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Tamai | Tamai - ArzignanoChiampo | 0-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Trento | Trento - Feltre | 1-1 | Feltre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Sasso Marconi | 0-3 | Sasso Marconi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Pavia | 1-2 | Pavia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Lentigione | 1-1 | Lentigione | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Pergolettese | 1-1 | Pergolettese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Real Forte Querc | 0-0 | Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Sangiovannese | 1-0 | Sangiovannese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Massese | Massese - Bastia | 1-2 | Bastia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Trestina | 1-0 | Trestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - San Donato | 1-1 | San Donato | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - AC Aglianese | 3-0 | AC Aglianese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Prato | 0-0 | Prato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Sangiustese | 0-0 | Sangiustese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Isernia | 1-0 | Isernia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - ASD Francavilla | 1-1 | ASD Francavilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Forli | 1-1 | Forli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Recanatese | 0-1 | Recanatese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Santarcangelo | 2-1 | Santarcangelo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Matelica | 1-0 | Matelica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Anzio Calcio 192 | 0-0 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Budoni | Budoni - Sassari Torres | 0-0 | Sassari Torres | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Lupa Roma | 1-1 | Lupa Roma | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Lanusei Calcio | 1-1 | Lanusei Calcio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - SFF Atletico | 2-0 | SFF Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Avellino | 0-0 | Avellino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Latina | 2-1 | Latina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Altamura | Altamura - Sorrento F.C. | 0-3 | Sorrento F.C. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Andria | Andria - Pomigliano | 2-0 | Pomigliano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Vesuvio Ercolane | 0-0 | Vesuvio Ercolane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Gravina | Gravina - Picerno | 0-2 | Picerno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Francavilla | 1-0 | Francavilla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Gragnano | 2-0 | Gragnano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | FC Savoia 1908 | FC Savoia 1908 - Audace Cerignola | 0-2 | Audace Cerignola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Bari | 1-3 | Bari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Sancataldese | 2-1 | Sancataldese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Gela | Gela - Roccella | 5-1 | Roccella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Marsala | 1-1 | Marsala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Nocerina | 0-0 | Nocerina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Turris | Turris - Cittanovese | 3-0 | Cittanovese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Troina | 2-1 | Troina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Albissola | 3-0 | Albissola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | Fano Alma J. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Teramo | 2-0 | Teramo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Rimini | 3-0 | Rimini | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Monza | Monza - Ternana | 1-4 | Ternana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Renate AC | 1-0 | Renate AC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Pordenone Calcio | 2-2 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Feralpisalo | 2-3 | Feralpisalo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Azzurri Lausanne | 2-0 | Azzurri Lausanne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - GOES | 4-0 | GOES | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 4-1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - JVC '31 Cuijk | 3-0 | JVC '31 Cuijk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - KVV Quick 20 | 2-3 | KVV Quick 20 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - OJC Rosmalen | 2-0 | OJC Rosmalen | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:30 | | UNA | UNA - OSS '20 | 2-0 | OSS '20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Guingamp | 5-0 | Guingamp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Sassuolo | 0-2 | Sassuolo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Parma | Parma - Frosinone | 0-0 | Frosinone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Torino | 1-4 | Torino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Malmo FF | 0-3 | Malmo FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Orebro | 3-2 | Orebro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Helsingborg | 1-0 | Helsingborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - FC Viitorul Cons | 0-1 | FC Viitorul Cons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 3-2 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Banants | 2-0 | Banants | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Kristianstads FF | 4-1 | Kristianstads FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Vasteras SK FK | 1-2 | Vasteras SK FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Team TG FF | 2-2 | Team TG FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Speranta Nispore | 1-0 | Speranta Nispore | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Fakel | 0-2 | Fakel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Carpi | 1-1 | Carpi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Salernitana | 1-0 | Salernitana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Shabab Al Ghazie | 3-0 | Shabab Al Ghazie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Independiente | 0-2 | Independiente | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - AB Copenhagen | 3-5 | AB Copenhagen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus | 1-0 | Virtus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Cailungo | 2-1 | Cailungo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Tre Penne | 2-1 | Tre Penne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Echallens | 1-2 | Echallens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Chenois | 0-0 | Chenois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:15 | | Swieqi United | Swieqi United - Marsa | 2-1 | Marsa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-0 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce | 0-1 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Llandudno | 2-1 | Llandudno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Southampton | 6-1 | Southampton | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Basel | Basel - Lugano | 3-2 | Lugano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - FC Zurich | 2-5 | FC Zurich | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - St. Gallen | 0-1 | St. Gallen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - FC Vorskla | 0-2 | FC Vorskla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno | 1-0 | Neman Grodno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Servette | Servette - Schaffhausen | 3-0 | Schaffhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Rukh Vynnyky | 3-0 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Eskilsminne IF | 1-3 | Eskilsminne IF | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Assyriska | Assyriska - Carlstad United | 0-2 | Carlstad United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Nykopings BIS | 1-2 | Nykopings BIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Vozdovac | 2-0 | Vozdovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Sp. Subotica | 1-1 | Sp. Subotica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - CD Tondela | 2-4 | CD Tondela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Oliveirense | 1-0 | Oliveirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Estoril | 1-1 | Estoril | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - SC Farense | 1-1 | SC Farense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Mallorca | 1-1 | Mallorca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Lommel SK | 1-1 | Lommel SK | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - APOEL Nicosia | 0-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Zira | Zira - Sabail | 0-0 | Sabail | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Deportivo Laferr | 1-0 | Deportivo Laferr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Sportivo Barraca | 1-0 | Sportivo Barraca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - St Josephs | 0-2 | St Josephs | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:15 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Levante | 1-1 | Levante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:15 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Domzale | 4-4 | Domzale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:15 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Lamia | 0-0 | Lamia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:30 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Randers FC | 0-2 | Randers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:30 | | Peralada | Peralada - UE Cornella | 2-2 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:30 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Mladost DK | 1-1 | Mladost DK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Cuneo | 0-0 | Cuneo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Pisa | 2-0 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Siena | 2-1 | Siena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Pontedera | 1-0 | Pontedera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Angers | 4-3 | Angers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Crystal Palace | 3-1 | Crystal Palace | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-2 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Angelholms FF | 4-0 | Angelholms FF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - Skelleftea FF | 5-3 | Skelleftea FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien | 2-2 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Vysocina jihlava | 2-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Trayal Krusevac | Trayal Krusevac - Novi Pazar | 1-0 | Novi Pazar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Rapido de Bouzas | 2-1 | Rapido de Bouzas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Unionistas de Sa | 1-1 | Unionistas de Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra | 3-0 | Pontevedra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - R. Oviedo B | 1-1 | R. Oviedo B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - SCD Durango | 2-2 | SCD Durango | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - Racing Santander | 0-3 | Racing Santander | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - Don Benito | 2-1 | Don Benito | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Talavera CF | 0-1 | Talavera CF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - Malaga B | 2-1 | Malaga B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - UD Marbella | 2-0 | UD Marbella | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - Villarreal B | 1-2 | Villarreal B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona | 0-1 | CF Badalona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - CA River Ebro | 1-1 | CA River Ebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Castellon | Castellon - Lleida | 0-1 | Lleida | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - Hercules FC | 0-0 | Hercules FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - UD Levante B | 2-1 | UD Levante B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Bursaspor | 1-1 | Bursaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Rangers Talca | 4-1 | Rangers Talca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Puerto Montt | 1-0 | Puerto Montt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Cobreloa | 0-0 | Cobreloa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-1 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Union San Felipe | 1-0 | Union San Felipe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - San Marcos de Ar | 2-2 | San Marcos de Ar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Valdivia | Valdivia - Deportes La Sere | 0-0 | Deportes La Sere | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha | 2-2 | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Blekitni Stargar | 3-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:15 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Colon de Santa F | 1-1 | Colon de Santa F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:30 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall | 0-0 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:30 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Hacken | 1-0 | Hacken | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:30 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:30 | | Gudja United | Gudja United - Qrendi | 3-2 | Qrendi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:30 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - UCAM Murcia | 0-4 | UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:45 | | Luch Minsk | Luch Minsk - Shakhter Soligor | 1-1 | Shakhter Soligor | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen | 2-1 | Werder Bremen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Atalanta | 1-2 | Atalanta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Odd Grenland | 3-1 | Odd Grenland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk | 0-1 | Lechia Gdansk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Anderlecht | 1-2 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Viseu | 0-1 | Viseu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Brno | Brno - Vitkovice | 4-1 | Vitkovice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - CF Rayo Majadaho | 2-0 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Olympiakos | 0-1 | Olympiakos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Nyiregyhaza | 2-1 | Nyiregyhaza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Siquinala | 2-0 | Siquinala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Hadera | 2-0 | Hapoel Hadera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Getafe | 1-1 | Getafe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Sevilla | 0-0 | Sevilla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Midtjylland | 2-2 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-3 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Mura 05 | 0-2 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | Sporting Lisbon | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Apollon Smirnis | 0-0 | Apollon Smirnis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro | 0-2 | Vis Pesaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Vojvodina Novi S | 2-0 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - FC Cartagena | 1-1 | FC Cartagena | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Cruz Azul | 1-2 | Cruz Azul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:10 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Nueva Chicago | 3-0 | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:30 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Colegiales | 2-1 | Colegiales | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Club Lujan | 1-0 | Club Lujan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:30 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-4 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:30 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo | 2-0 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:30 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Talleres Cordoba | 0-1 | Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:30 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Univ Catolica | 1-1 | Univ Catolica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Brann | Brann - Stromsgodset | 3-1 | Stromsgodset | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti | 1-0 | Astra Ploiesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - KAS Eupen | 2-0 | KAS Eupen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | Zulte-Waregem | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | America MG | America MG - Cruzeiro | 1-2 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Corinthians | 1-0 | Corinthians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Vitoria BA | 1-1 | Vitoria BA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Flamengo | 2-2 | Flamengo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Mechelen | 0-3 | Mechelen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - Langreo | 1-3 | Langreo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Leones | 2-1 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Aurora | 0-1 | Aurora | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Udinese | Udinese - AC Milan | 0-1 | AC Milan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA Penarol | 1-2 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Danubio FC | 1-0 | Danubio FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Boston River | 3-0 | Boston River | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Cerro Montevideo | 2-2 | Cerro Montevideo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Liverpool (URU) | 3-2 | Liverpool (URU) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Granada CF | 0-2 | Granada CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oes | 3-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Deportivo Chiant | Deportivo Chiant - CSD Municipal | 2-3 | CSD Municipal | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Olbia | 1-0 | Olbia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Lucchese | 0-1 | Lucchese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Celta Vigo | 3-3 | Celta Vigo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Marseille | 3-0 | Marseille | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal | 2-1 | Vitoria Setubal | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Perugia | 2-3 | Perugia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Moron | 1-1 | Deportivo Moron | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno | 2-2 | Cerro Porteno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Juticalpa | Juticalpa - CD Motagua | 1-2 | CD Motagua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - New York Red Bul | 1-0 | New York Red Bul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Guaros de Lara | 2-1 | Guaros de Lara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Grecia | 2-1 | Grecia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Union Magdalena | 0-2 | Union Magdalena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Cajamarca | 0-0 | Cajamarca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:30 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - Grau | 5-2 | Grau | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:30 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Alianza Atletico | 3-0 | Alianza Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:45 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Atletico Paranae | 2-1 | Atletico Paranae | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1-1 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho | 6-0 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Pasaquina | 2-1 | Pasaquina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - CD FAS | 1-0 | CD FAS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Real Espana | 2-2 | Real Espana | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Aguilas D. | 2-2 | Aguilas D. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Union La Calera | 2-0 | Union La Calera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:05 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - AD Carmelita | 2-1 | AD Carmelita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo | 1-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:15 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Destroyers | 2-1 | Destroyers | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:00 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - CA San Miguel | 0-0 | CA San Miguel | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Santos Laguna | 2-1 | Santos Laguna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Sonsonate | 2-0 | Sonsonate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - CD Honduras | 2-2 | CD Honduras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Aucas | 3-1 | Aucas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Cartagines Depor | 4-1 | Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:10 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Libertad | 1-2 | Libertad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:30 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 23:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - San Martin San J | 2-0 | San Martin San J | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 23:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 23:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Monagas SC | 2-2 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 23:30 | | Sport Rosario | Sport Rosario - Binacional | 0-2 | Binacional | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Oriente Petroler | 2-0 | Oriente Petroler | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 23:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Palestino | 0-0 | Palestino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|