18/11 00:00 | | Giamaica | Giamaica - Suriname | 2-1 | Suriname | x | |
|
|
|
|
18/11 01:00 | | Auckland City | Auckland City - Canterbury Unite | 4-1 | Canterbury Unite | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 01:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Eastern Suburbs | 0-2 | Eastern Suburbs | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 01:00 | | Tasman United | Tasman United - Wellington Phoen | 3-2 | Wellington Phoen | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 01:00 | | Team Wellington | Team Wellington - Hawke's Bay | 2-2 | Hawke's Bay | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 01:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - Platense | 0-1 | Platense | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 01:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Independiente Sa | 0-1 | Independiente Sa | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
18/11 01:00 | | Nicaragua | Nicaragua - Haiti | 0-2 | Haiti | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 03:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Leones Negros Ud | 1-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/11 03:35 | | Waitakere United | Waitakere United - Southern United | 1-1 | Southern United | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 08:00 | | Cape Town City U | Cape Town City U - Chippa Utd. U21 | 3-2 | Chippa Utd. U21 | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 08:00 | | Baroka U21 | Baroka U21 - Polokwane U21 | 1-2 | Polokwane U21 | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 08:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung | 3-0 | Persib Bandung | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 09:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - Universitatea Cl | 0-0 | Universitatea Cl | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 10:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk | 0-0 | Tom Tomsk | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
|
18/11 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/11 10:00 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Bloem Celtic U21 | 1-2 | Bloem Celtic U21 | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 10:30 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Las Palmas B (Es | 1-1 | Las Palmas B (Es | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 10:30 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Malaga B | 2-3 | Malaga B | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Spartak Tambov | 1-0 | Spartak Tambov | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Sochi | 0-0 | Sochi | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-2 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi | 0-1 | Fajr Sepasi | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Arak | 4-1 | Shahrdari Arak | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Qashqai Shiraz | Qashqai Shiraz - Shahin Bushehr | 0-1 | Shahin Bushehr | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Shahrdari Tabriz | Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Gohar | 1-1 | Gol Gohar | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Unionistas de Sa | 0-1 | Unionistas de Sa | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Valladolid B | 0-0 | Valladolid B | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero | 2-0 | Navalcarnero | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Pontevedra | 2-1 | Pontevedra | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - CF Internacional | 1-3 | CF Internacional | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - UD Logrones | 0-1 | UD Logrones | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Racing Santander | 1-1 | Racing Santander | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Granada CF B | 2-0 | Granada CF B | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - UD Melilla | 0-1 | UD Melilla | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Don Benito | 0-1 | Don Benito | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Teruel | 4-3 | Teruel | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | UB Conquense | UB Conquense - UD Levante B | 2-0 | UD Levante B | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - RCD Espanyol B | 3-1 | RCD Espanyol B | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - FC Arges Pitesti | 1-2 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 11:15 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Roda JC | 2-0 | Roda JC | 2 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:30 | | Madagascar | Madagascar - Sudan | 1-3 | Sudan | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/11 11:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Persebaya | 2-5 | Persebaya | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/11 11:45 | | Setubal | Setubal - CD Tondela | 1-2 | CD Tondela | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Mordovya Saransk | 1-2 | Mordovya Saransk | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Teleoptik | 1-0 | Teleoptik | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Trayal Krusevac | 0-1 | Trayal Krusevac | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Zarkovo | 7-1 | Zarkovo | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Indjija | 2-2 | Indjija | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Sloboda | 0-0 | Sloboda | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Borac Cacak | 1-0 | Borac Cacak | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Becej | 0-0 | Becej | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Backa Topola | 1-3 | Backa Topola | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Bokelj Kotor | 1-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - FK Berane | 2-0 | FK Berane | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - OSK Igalo | 1-0 | OSK Igalo | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Otrant | Otrant - Mladost Ljeskopo | 0-1 | Mladost Ljeskopo | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Elblag | 1-1 | Elblag | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/11 12:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | Orlando Pirates | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Nk Orasje | 1-0 | Nk Orasje | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 12:45 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Fredericia | 2-0 | Fredericia | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
18/11 12:45 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Lyngby | 3-0 | Lyngby | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/11 12:45 | | Naestved | Naestved - Nykobing Falster | 1-0 | Nykobing Falster | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
18/11 12:45 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
18/11 12:45 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Fremad Amager | 0-0 | Fremad Amager | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Tyumen | 1-0 | Tyumen | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Esperance Sporti | 1-2 | Esperance Sporti | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Aittitos Spata | 1-2 | Aittitos Spata | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Sparti | 1-1 | Sparti | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Karaiskakis | 0-1 | Karaiskakis | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Iraklis | 1-0 | Iraklis | 12 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Raon L Etape | Raon L Etape - Bourg Peronnas | 1-0 | Bourg Peronnas | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Frejus | Frejus - Toulon | 1-0 | Toulon | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Sainte-Genevieve | Sainte-Genevieve - Sainte-Suzanne | 4-0 | Sainte-Suzanne | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | Etiopia | Etiopia - Ghana | 0-2 | Ghana | x | 3.85 |
|
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - UNA | 3-2 | UNA | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | GOES | GOES - TEC | 1-3 | TEC | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | HBS Craeyenhout | HBS Craeyenhout - Oostzaan | 1-4 | Oostzaan | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | JVC '31 Cuijk | JVC '31 Cuijk - Westlandia | 0-3 | Westlandia | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - Volendam (Youth) | 1-0 | Volendam (Youth) | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Telstar | Telstar - Den Bosch | 1-4 | Den Bosch | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Luzenac | Luzenac - Rodez Aveyron | 2-5 | Rodez Aveyron | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Borgaro | Borgaro - ASD Bra | 0-1 | ASD Bra | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - Borgosesia | 4-0 | Borgosesia | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Dronero | Dronero - Inveruno | 2-2 | Inveruno | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - Folgore Caratese | 1-3 | Folgore Caratese | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Ligorna | 2-2 | Ligorna | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Milano City | Milano City - Sestri Levante | 1-2 | Sestri Levante | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Savona | Savona - As Casale Calcio | 0-1 | As Casale Calcio | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Arconatese | 2-0 | Arconatese | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Darfo Boario | 1-4 | Darfo Boario | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Caronnese | 2-3 | Caronnese | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Como | Como - Rezzato | 2-0 | Rezzato | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Pro Sesto | 1-1 | Pro Sesto | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Pontisola | 3-0 | Pontisola | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Caravaggio | 1-3 | Caravaggio | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Villafranca | 1-1 | Villafranca | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Sondrio | 0-0 | Sondrio | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - Bolzano | 3-0 | Bolzano | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | ASC St. Georgen | ASC St. Georgen - Belluno | 1-0 | Belluno | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Chions | Chions - AC Este | 1-1 | AC Este | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Trento | 1-1 | Trento | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Feltre | Feltre - Delta Rovigo | 0-0 | Delta Rovigo | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Cjarlins Muzane | 3-3 | Cjarlins Muzane | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Campodarsego | 1-1 | Campodarsego | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Tamai | Tamai - Sandona | 0-3 | Sandona | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Adrense | Adrense - Pavia | 1-2 | Pavia | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Crema | 1-2 | Crema | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Ciliverghe Mazza | 1-0 | Ciliverghe Mazza | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Modena | Modena - Calvina | 4-1 | Calvina | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Axys Zola | 0-0 | Axys Zola | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Classe | 3-1 | Classe | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | Fiorenzuola | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Reggio Audace | 0-4 | Reggio Audace | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Vigor Carpaneto | Vigor Carpaneto - Fanfulla | 3-2 | Fanfulla | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Gavorrano | 1-0 | Gavorrano | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Bastia | Bastia - Scandicci | 2-1 | Scandicci | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Massese | 2-1 | Massese | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | Tuttocuoio | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Montevarchi Calc | 1-2 | Montevarchi Calc | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-4 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Cannara | 0-0 | Cannara | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Sangimignanospor | Sangimignanospor - UC Sinalunghese | 0-0 | UC Sinalunghese | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Viareggio 2014 | 2-2 | Viareggio 2014 | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - Seravezza Pozzi | 2-0 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Cesena | 1-0 | Cesena | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Giulianova | 0-1 | Giulianova | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - ASD Francavilla | 2-2 | ASD Francavilla | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Isernia | Isernia - Castelfidardo | 0-1 | Castelfidardo | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Jesina | Jesina - Avezzano | 0-2 | Avezzano | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Sammaurese | 2-2 | Sammaurese | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - S. N. Notaresco | 0-0 | S. N. Notaresco | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Matelica | 0-2 | Matelica | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Savignanese | Savignanese - Agnonese | 1-1 | Agnonese | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - Montegiorgio | 1-0 | Montegiorgio | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Budoni | 1-0 | Budoni | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Trastevere Calci | 0-1 | Trastevere Calci | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Vis Artena | 3-1 | Vis Artena | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Citta di Anagni | Citta di Anagni - Ostia Mare | 1-1 | Ostia Mare | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Monterosi FC | 2-0 | Monterosi FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Ladispoli | Ladispoli - Lupa Roma | 3-2 | Lupa Roma | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Castiadas | 4-2 | Castiadas | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Sassari Torres | 4-0 | Sassari Torres | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Cassino | 1-0 | Cassino | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Aprilia | 3-1 | Aprilia | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Gravina | 5-1 | Gravina | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Nardo FK | 1-1 | Nardo FK | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Gragnano | Gragnano - Altamura | 1-2 | Altamura | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Sarnese | 3-0 | Sarnese | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - Vesuvio Ercolane | 1-1 | Vesuvio Ercolane | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | FC Savoia 1908 | FC Savoia 1908 - Andria | 0-0 | Andria | x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Francavilla | 1-2 | Francavilla | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - Citta di Fasano | 3-1 | Citta di Fasano | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | Gelbison Cilento | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Locri 1909 | 0-1 | Locri 1909 | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Bari | Bari - US Palmese | 1-0 | US Palmese | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Gela | 0-2 | Gela | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Marsala | Marsala - Citta di Messina | 2-0 | Citta di Messina | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Portici 1906 | 0-1 | Portici 1906 | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Igea Virtus | 1-0 | Igea Virtus | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Troina | 1-1 | Troina | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Nocerina | 2-0 | Nocerina | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Turris | Turris - Castrovillari | 4-2 | Castrovillari | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Mozambique | Mozambique - Zambia | 1-0 | Zambia | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Ruanda | Ruanda - Central Africa | 2-2 | Central Africa | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Pro Vercelli | 1-3 | Pro Vercelli | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Novara | 0-0 | Novara | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Olbia | 1-1 | Olbia | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Fano Alma J. | 2-1 | Fano Alma J. | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Giana Erminio | 1-1 | Giana Erminio | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Ternana | 0-0 | Ternana | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Monza | Monza - Pordenone Calcio | 0-2 | Pordenone Calcio | x | 2.55 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Feralpisalo | 2-0 | Feralpisalo | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Vis Pesaro | 0-1 | Vis Pesaro | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Teramo | 2-0 | Teramo | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Oskarshamns AIK | 2-0 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 6.00 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Syrianska FC | 2-2 | Syrianska FC | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Cham | 1-1 | Cham | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | EVV | EVV - VV Dongen | 2-0 | VV Dongen | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 13:30 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - HV & CV Quick | 4-5 | HV & CV Quick | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 14:00 | | Inghilterra | Inghilterra - Croatia | 2-1 | Croatia | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
18/11 14:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Chertanovo M. | 2-0 | Chertanovo M. | x2 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
18/11 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Kursk | 3-2 | Kursk | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
18/11 14:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Benevento | 3-1 | Benevento | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/11 14:00 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Minerva | 1-0 | Minerva | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 14:00 | | Lesotho | Lesotho - Tanzania | 1-0 | Tanzania | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
18/11 14:30 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Academica Coimbr | 0-1 | Academica Coimbr | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
18/11 14:30 | | Congo | Congo - Democratic Rep. | 1-1 | Democratic Rep. | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Estoril | 1-2 | Estoril | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - CD Mafra | 1-0 | CD Mafra | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Thisted FC | 2-0 | Thisted FC | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - GD Chaves | 0-1 | GD Chaves | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Cadiz | 1-3 | Cadiz | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Beerschot Wilrij | 1-2 | Beerschot Wilrij | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:00 | | Angola | Angola - Burkina Faso | 2-1 | Burkina Faso | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Haninge | 1-0 | Haninge | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 15:15 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Rapido de Bouzas | 0-0 | Rapido de Bouzas | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | Saint Malo | Saint Malo - Lorient | 1-0 | Lorient | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - Langreo | 2-4 | Langreo | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Talavera CF | 2-0 | Talavera CF | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - Castellon | 1-1 | Castellon | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Alessandria | 3-1 | Alessandria | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Albissola | 1-0 | Albissola | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Pontedera | 1-2 | Pontedera | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Piacenza | 2-0 | Piacenza | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:30 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria | 2-1 | Pro Patria | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
18/11 15:45 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Luch Energiya | 0-1 | Luch Energiya | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Atletico de Madr | 1-0 | Atletico de Madr | 1 | 3.05 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | Cultural Leonesa | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Cf Salmantino | Cf Salmantino - Real M. B | 3-3 | Real M. B | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - SCD Durango | 2-2 | SCD Durango | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - Sporting de Gijo | 1-2 | Sporting de Gijo | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - CD Izarra | 0-0 | CD Izarra | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Linense | 0-1 | Linense | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - UCAM Murcia | 1-0 | UCAM Murcia | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - FC Cartagena | 1-2 | FC Cartagena | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - Almeria B | 2-1 | Almeria B | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Jumilla | 1-0 | Jumilla | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Hercules FC | 1-0 | Hercules FC | 2 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - CA River Ebro | 0-2 | CA River Ebro | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - CF Badalona | 0-0 | CF Badalona | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Portogallo U21 | Portogallo U21 - Slovakia U21 | 0-0 | Slovakia U21 | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Liberia | Liberia - Zimbabwe | 1-0 | Zimbabwe | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:00 | | Togo | Togo - Algeria | 1-4 | Algeria | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
18/11 16:30 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Barnet | 1-3 | Barnet | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:00 | | Moldavia | Moldavia - Luxembourg | 1-1 | Luxembourg | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:00 | | San Marino | San Marino - Belarus | 0-2 | Belarus | 2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:00 | | Irlanda del Nord | Irlanda del Nord - Austria | 1-2 | Austria | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - FC Famalicao | 1-2 | FC Famalicao | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - CD Lugo | 1-0 | CD Lugo | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Elche | 1-0 | Elche | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:00 | | Guinea | Guinea - Ivory Coast | 1-1 | Ivory Coast | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:00 | | Mauritania | Mauritania - Botswana | 2-1 | Botswana | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Sanarate | 2-0 | Sanarate | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 17:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Siena | 2-3 | Siena | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Renate AC | 2-0 | Renate AC | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
18/11 17:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Rimini | 0-0 | Rimini | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
18/11 19:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Flamengo | 0-1 | Flamengo | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
18/11 19:00 | | America MG | America MG - Santos | 2-1 | Santos | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
18/11 19:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
18/11 19:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 12 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
18/11 19:00 | | San Jose | San Jose - Real Potosi | 2-1 | Real Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 19:45 | | Svizzera | Svizzera - Belgium | 5-2 | Belgium | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
18/11 19:45 | | Grecia | Grecia - Estonia | 0-1 | Estonia | x | 5.00 |
|
|
|
18/11 19:45 | | Ungheria | Ungheria - Finland | 2-0 | Finland | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/11 19:45 | | Spagna | Spagna - Bosnia-Herzegovi | 1-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovi | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 20:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine | 2-2 | Villa Dalmine | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/11 20:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Deportivo Merlo | 0-0 | Deportivo Merlo | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/11 20:00 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - General Lamadrid | 2-3 | General Lamadrid | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 20:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Santiago Wandere | 4-1 | Santiago Wandere | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 20:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Juan Aurich | 2-0 | Juan Aurich | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 20:10 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Atletico Tucuman | 0-2 | Atletico Tucuman | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
18/11 20:30 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - Cienciano | 5-2 | Cienciano | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 20:40 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Independiente | 2-1 | Independiente | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/11 21:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Chapecoense SC | 2-0 | Chapecoense SC | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
18/11 21:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro | 1-0 | Cruzeiro | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/11 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Jocoro | 2-2 | Jocoro | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/11 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Jorge Wilsterman | 2-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/11 21:45 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Estudiantes La P | 1-1 | Estudiantes La P | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Sacachispas | 0-0 | Sacachispas | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/11 22:15 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | x | 2.63 |
|
|
|
18/11 22:15 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Aguilas D. | 1-1 | Aguilas D. | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
18/11 22:50 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Sol de America | 0-0 | Sol de America | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/11 23:00 | | Barbados | Barbados - US Virgin Island | 3-0 | US Virgin Island | 1x | |
|
|
|