20/11 00:00 | | Martinique | Martinique - Antigua and Barb | 4-2 | Antigua and Barb | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 00:05 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - San Telmo | 2-1 | San Telmo | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
20/11 01:00 | | Curacao | Curacao - Guadeloupe | 6-0 | Guadeloupe | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 08:30 | | Australia | Australia - Lebanon | 3-0 | Lebanon | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | Irtysh Pavlodar | Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kyran | 2-1 | FK Kyran | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Uzbekistan | Uzbekistan - Korea Republic | 0-4 | Korea Republic | 1 | 4.10 |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Belgio U19 | Belgio U19 - France U19 | 2-2 | France U19 | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:20 | | Giappone | Giappone - Kyrgyzstan | 4-0 | Kyrgyzstan | 1 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Morocco | 0-1 | Morocco | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
20/11 11:30 | | Cambogia | Cambogia - Laos | 3-1 | Laos | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/11 11:30 | | Myanmar | Myanmar - Vietnam | 0-0 | Vietnam | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/11 11:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan | 3-0 | Persela Lamongan | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Cina | Cina - Palestine | 1-1 | Palestine | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Moldavia U19 | Moldavia U19 - Iceland U19 | 1-1 | Iceland U19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Turchia U19 | Turchia U19 - England U19 | 1-0 | England U19 | 2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Bulgaria U19 | Bulgaria U19 - Greece U19 | 0-3 | Greece U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:45 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - El Gounah | 4-2 | El Gounah | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Israele U19 | Israele U19 - Georgia U19 | 1-1 | Georgia U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Kazakhstan U19 | Kazakhstan U19 - Northern Ireland | 2-3 | Northern Ireland | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Polonia U19 | Polonia U19 - Serbia U19 | 1-4 | Serbia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:15 | | Malta U19 | Malta U19 - Lithuania U19 | 2-1 | Lithuania U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Cipro U21 | Cipro U21 - Georgia U21 | 1-1 | Georgia U21 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Nigeria | Nigeria - Uganda | 0-0 | Uganda | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Turchia U21 | Turchia U21 - Norway U21 | 2-3 | Norway U21 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Scozia U19 | Scozia U19 - Sweden U19 | 2-2 | Sweden U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - Al Ittihad | 0-1 | Al Ittihad | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Iran | Iran - Venezuela | 1-1 | Venezuela | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Croazia U19 | Croazia U19 - Czech Republic U | 2-2 | Czech Republic U | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | luxembourg U19 | luxembourg U19 - Macedonia U19 | 0-2 | Macedonia U19 | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Danimarca U21 | Danimarca U21 - England U21 | 1-5 | England U21 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Giordania | Giordania - Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Saudi Arabia | 1 | 3.25 |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Sud Africa | Sud Africa - Paraguay | 1-1 | Paraguay | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Portogallo U21 | Portogallo U21 - Poland U21 | 1-3 | Poland U21 | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Turchia | Turchia - Ukraine | 0-0 | Ukraine | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Austria U21 | Austria U21 - Greece U21 | 1-0 | Greece U21 | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Jong Ajax (Youth | 4-3 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 1x | 2.63 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | Albania | Albania - Wales | 1-0 | Wales | 2 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:30 | | Brasile | Brasile - Cameroon | 1-0 | Cameroon | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Viterbese | 4-0 | Viterbese | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Kosovo | Kosovo - Azerbaijan | 4-0 | Azerbaijan | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Malta | Malta - Faroe Islands | 1-1 | Faroe Islands | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Portogallo | Portogallo - Poland | 1-1 | Poland | x2 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Svezia | Svezia - Russia | 2-0 | Russia | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Montenegro | Montenegro - Romania | 0-1 | Romania | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Scozia | Scozia - Israel | 3-2 | Israel | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Serbia | Serbia - Lithuania | 4-1 | Lithuania | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Alloa Athletic | 4-2 | Alloa Athletic | x | 4.75 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Glentoran FC | 2-1 | Glentoran FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Chesterfield | 1-3 | Chesterfield | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Aldershot Town | 0-0 | Aldershot Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Mansfield Town | 5-0 | Mansfield Town | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | Ebbsfleet United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Southend United | 2-2 | Southend United | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Chorley FC | 7-0 | Chorley FC | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Morecambe | 1-0 | Morecambe | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Oxford United | 0-3 | Oxford United | x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Tranmere Rovers | 0-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Sutton United | 1-1 | Sutton United | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts | 0-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Kingstonian | 0-4 | Kingstonian | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Italia | Italia - USA | 1-0 | USA | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Leamington | 1-2 | Leamington | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Stockport County | 3-2 | Stockport County | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - East Thurrock Un | 1-1 | East Thurrock Un | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Walton Casuals | 0-2 | Walton Casuals | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Swindon Supermar | 1-2 | Swindon Supermar | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Basingstoke Town | 2-1 | Basingstoke Town | x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Pol | 1-4 | Metropolitan Pol | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Hendon | Hendon - Beaconsfield SYC | 2-2 | Beaconsfield SYC | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Tiverton Town | 5-1 | Tiverton Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Kings Langley | 0-2 | Kings Langley | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Salisbury City | 2-1 | Salisbury City | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Rushden Diamonds | 1-0 | Rushden Diamonds | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Tamworth | 1-4 | Tamworth | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Barwell | 0-2 | Barwell | x | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Stourbridge | 4-2 | Stourbridge | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Royston Town | 2-0 | Royston Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | St Neots Town | St Neots Town - Needham Market | 0-3 | Needham Market | x | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - HW Welders | 1-2 | HW Welders | x2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Villa San Carlos | 0-4 | Villa San Carlos | x | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Francia | Francia - Uruguay | 1-0 | Uruguay | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
20/11 22:30 | | Guiana francese | Guiana francese - Guyana | 2-1 | Guyana | 12 | |
|
|
|