03/12 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Antigua GFC | 0-0 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/12 00:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Alajuelense | 2-1 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 00:30 | | Club America | Club America - Toluca | 3-2 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 00:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Gimnasia La Plat | 3-1 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 02:30 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - CSyD Dorados de | 3-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 11:30 | | Bhayangkara Unit | Bhayangkara Unit - PSM Makassar | 0-0 | PSM Makassar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 12:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 12:00 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - Samtredia | 3-0 | Samtredia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 12:30 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - PFC Nesebar | 4-1 | PFC Nesebar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 15:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - PFC Oleksandria | 0-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 15:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Keshla | 5-1 | Keshla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 15:30 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 16:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Tescoma Zlin | 4-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 16:30 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Peters | 4-2 | Zenit St. Peters | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 16:30 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Chernomorets Ode | 2-0 | Chernomorets Ode | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/12 17:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin | 3-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 17:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - PAOK | 0-1 | PAOK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 17:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 5-1 | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 17:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa | 2-2 | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 17:00 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 17:00 | | Opava | Opava - Slavia Praha | 2-3 | Slavia Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Panaitolikos Agr | 2-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 18:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Vejle | 2-1 | Vejle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 18:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Botosani | 1-1 | Botosani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 18:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 19:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Go Ahead Eagles | 5-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Den Bosch | 1-1 | Den Bosch | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/12 19:00 | | Colchester U23 | Colchester U23 - Birmingham U23 | 0-4 | Birmingham U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 19:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Fulham U23 | 2-1 | Fulham U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 19:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 19:30 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Napoli | 1-2 | Napoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 19:45 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Piacenza | 0-2 | Piacenza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Levante | Levante - Athletic Bilbao | 3-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Lorient | 0-0 | Lorient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Brentford | 1-1 | Brentford | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Club Comunicacio | 3-0 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - All Boys Florest | 2-0 | All Boys Florest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Justo Jose de Ur | 4-0 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - CA San Miguel | 0-0 | CA San Miguel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Talleres Remedio | 2-1 | Talleres Remedio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Venezia | 1-1 | Venezia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | Sportivo Dock Su | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Ferrocarril Midl | 1-3 | Ferrocarril Midl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Sportivo Barraca | 2-2 | Sportivo Barraca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Deportivo Armeni | 0-0 | Deportivo Armeni | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Deportivo Laferr | 2-4 | Deportivo Laferr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:10 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-3 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/12 20:15 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Sporting Lisbon | 1-3 | Sporting Lisbon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/12 22:20 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central | 2-0 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/12 22:20 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Union Santa Fe | 2-0 | Union Santa Fe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|