17/03 00:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Real Salt Lake | 5-0 | Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/03 00:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - CD Vida | 1-1 | CD Vida | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Ottawa Fury | 0-1 | Ottawa Fury | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Sacramento Repub | 0-1 | Sacramento Repub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:00 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Saint Louis | 0-1 | Saint Louis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Guadalupe | 1-2 | Guadalupe | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | Municipal Limeno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:30 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Las Vegas Lights | 2-1 | Las Vegas Lights | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - Fresno Fuego | 0-2 | Fresno Fuego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Portland 2 | 1-3 | Portland 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 00:45 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Aguilas D. | 1-1 | Aguilas D. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Club America | 0-2 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados | 0-0 | Venados | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Deportivo Munici | 2-2 | Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Sonsonate | 3-0 | Sonsonate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/03 01:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS | 0-4 | CD FAS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Team Wellington | 2-4 | Team Wellington | 1-7 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:00 | | Tasman United | Tasman United - Canterbury Unite | 0-0 | Canterbury Unite | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Hawke's Bay | 3-1 | Hawke's Bay | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:15 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Audaz | 2-1 | Audaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 01:30 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Cartagines Depor | 2-2 | Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Club Comunicacio | 2-0 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Tulsa Roughnecks | 3-5 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 02:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - AD San Carlos | 1-0 | AD San Carlos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 03:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Queretaro FC | 4-1 | Queretaro FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 03:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Zacatecas | 1-1 | Zacatecas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 03:06 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Monterrey | 1-0 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 03:35 | | Auckland City | Auckland City - Waitakere United | 5-2 | Waitakere United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 04:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 04:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Sydney United | 0-1 | Sydney United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 04:30 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 04:30 | | Manly United | Manly United - Sydney FC U21 | 1-1 | Sydney FC U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Kagoshima United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Machida | 6-1 | Machida | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 05:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Gangwon FC | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/03 06:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-2 | Urawa Red Diamon | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 06:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 06:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 06:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - WS Wanderers | 3-1 | WS Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 06:30 | | Hoi King | Hoi King - Eastern AA | 0-5 | Eastern AA | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 06:30 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Wollongong Wolve | 0-3 | Wollongong Wolve | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 07:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Yokohama Marinos | 2-0 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 07:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 07:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC | 4-1 | Gyeongnam FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 08:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 08:00 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Melbourne City | 0-2 | Melbourne City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 09:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Spartak Tambov | 0-2 | Spartak Tambov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 09:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Sportul Snagov | 1-2 | Sportul Snagov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 09:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem | 0-1 | Usti nad Labem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 09:30 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC | 5-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 09:30 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - Balestier Khalsa | 0-0 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 09:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - Dukla Banska Bys | 3-3 | Dukla Banska Bys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 09:30 | | Yuen Long | Yuen Long - Lee Man Warriors | 2-2 | Lee Man Warriors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 10:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 10:00 | | Banants | Banants - Ararat Erevan | 3-1 | Ararat Erevan | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 10:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - FK Chimki Moskov | 1-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 10:30 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Arenas Club de G | 2-1 | Arenas Club de G | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 10:30 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia | 2-1 | UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 10:30 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu | 3-1 | Ankaragucu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Real Valladolid | 1-2 | Real Valladolid | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Elva | Elva - Tallinna Kalev U | 1-3 | Tallinna Kalev U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Akhmat Grozny (R | 0-1 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-1 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Codru Lozova | 3-0 | Codru Lozova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - PTT FC Rayong | 1-1 | PTT FC Rayong | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Sukhothai | 0-0 | Sukhothai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Gimnastic Tarrag | 2-0 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Las Palmas B (Es | 3-0 | Las Palmas B (Es | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Real M. B | 0-0 | Real M. B | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | CF Internacional | CF Internacional - Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - UD San Sebastian | 1-2 | UD San Sebastian | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Jumilla | 2-0 | Jumilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Talavera CF | 1-0 | Talavera CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Villarreal B | 1-0 | Villarreal B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:00 | | UB Conquense | UB Conquense - CA River Ebro | 0-1 | CA River Ebro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:15 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven | 0-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:15 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Estoril | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 11:30 | | Genoa | Genoa - Juventus | 2-0 | Juventus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:00 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher SC | 0-2 | Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Buriram PEA | 0-1 | Buriram PEA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:00 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbil | 1-0 | WIT Georgia Tbil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:00 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Pembroke | 2-0 | Pembroke | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:05 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Radomiak Radom | 3-2 | Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:15 | | Shabab Al Ghazie | Shabab Al Ghazie - Al-Ansar(LIB) | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:15 | | Racing Beirut | Racing Beirut - Salam Zgharta | | Salam Zgharta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:15 | | Tripoli | Tripoli - Bekaa Club | | Bekaa Club | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen | 1-3 | Werder Bremen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - VfL Bochum | 3-1 | VfL Bochum | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Ingolstadt | 3-1 | Ingolstadt | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:30 | | Dundee | Dundee - Celtic FC | 0-1 | Celtic FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:30 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Sfintul | 0-3 | Sfintul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:45 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Viborg | 0-1 | Viborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:45 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Herfolge Boldklu | 0-2 | Herfolge Boldklu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:45 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Roskilde | 0-2 | Roskilde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:45 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Lyngby | 1-1 | Lyngby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:45 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Fredericia | 2-1 | Fredericia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 12:45 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Naestved | 2-3 | Naestved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - SV Meppen | 3-0 | SV Meppen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - FK Panevezys | 1-1 | FK Panevezys | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-5 | Nomme JK Kalju | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Fakel | 1-0 | Fakel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - BFC Daugavpils | 2-0 | BFC Daugavpils | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Paykan | Paykan - Sanat Naft | 1-1 | Sanat Naft | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-0 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Levadiakos | 2-0 | Levadiakos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis | 0-1 | Karaiskakis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Aiginiakos FC | 1-0 | Aiginiakos FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Aittitos Spata | 2-1 | Aittitos Spata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Doxa Dramas | 2-2 | Doxa Dramas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Sparti | 3-0 | Sparti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Basaksehir | 1-1 | Basaksehir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - Brabrand | 0-3 | Brabrand | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Basel II | 0-2 | Basel II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Hercules | Hercules - Inter Turku | 0-2 | Inter Turku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | GOES | GOES - OJC Rosmalen | 4-1 | OJC Rosmalen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1-1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - OSS '20 | 3-2 | OSS '20 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Lyon | Lyon - Montpellier | 3-2 | Montpellier | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 | 3-1 | FC Wil 1900 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Ajax | 1-0 | Ajax | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Groningen | Groningen - ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Highlands | 1-1 | Highlands | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - Real Kings | 1-0 | Real Kings | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Jomo Cosmos | Jomo Cosmos - Uthongathi | 1-0 | Uthongathi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Ubuntu Cape Town | Ubuntu Cape Town - Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | Pretoria Univ | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Kariana Erden | 1-2 | Kariana Erden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Lipany | 1-0 | Lipany | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Borgaro | Borgaro - Sestri Levante | 1-1 | Sestri Levante | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - Lecco | 3-3 | Lecco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - Inveruno | 2-1 | Inveruno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - As Casale Calcio | 3-0 | As Casale Calcio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Borgosesia | 2-1 | Borgosesia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Stresa Sportiva | Stresa Sportiva - Milano City | 2-0 | Milano City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Ligorna | 0-0 | Ligorna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Villafranca | 0-3 | Villafranca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Pontisola | 0-3 | Pontisola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Como | Como - Seregno | 0-0 | Seregno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Rezzato | 0-2 | Rezzato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Pro Sesto | 2-1 | Pro Sesto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Darfo Boario | 0-0 | Darfo Boario | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Sondrio | 1-1 | Sondrio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - Caravaggio | 1-2 | Caravaggio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane | 3-0 | Cjarlins Muzane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Belluno | 3-2 | Belluno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | ASC St. Georgen | ASC St. Georgen - Campodarsego | 1-2 | Campodarsego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Chions | Chions - Delta Rovigo | 1-3 | Delta Rovigo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Cartigliano | 1-0 | Cartigliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | AC Este | AC Este - Sandona | 0-0 | Sandona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Feltre | Feltre - Bolzano | 3-0 | Bolzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Trento | 1-2 | Trento | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Tamai | 1-0 | Tamai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Adrense | Adrense - Crema | 2-2 | Crema | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Calvina | Calvina - Pavia | 2-0 | Pavia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Axys Zola | 0-0 | Axys Zola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Reggio Audace | 1-2 | Reggio Audace | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Modena | Modena - Classe | 0-1 | Classe | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Fanfulla | 0-1 | Fanfulla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Fiorenzuola | 0-2 | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Vigor Carpaneto | Vigor Carpaneto - OltrepoVoghera | 2-1 | OltrepoVoghera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Ghivizzano Borgo | 2-1 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Scandicci | 2-0 | Scandicci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Cannara | 1-1 | Cannara | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Seravezza Pozzi | 1-0 | Seravezza Pozzi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Viareggio 2014 | 2-0 | Viareggio 2014 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Massese | 2-0 | Massese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Sangimignanospor | Sangimignanospor - Tuttocuoio | 0-0 | Tuttocuoio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Montevarchi Calc | 0-0 | Montevarchi Calc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - UC Sinalunghese | 2-0 | UC Sinalunghese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - Matelica | 0-0 | Matelica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - S. N. Notaresco | 0-0 | S. N. Notaresco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Vastese | 3-0 | Vastese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - Avezzano | 3-2 | Avezzano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Isernia | Isernia - Montegiorgio | 1-0 | Montegiorgio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Jesina | Jesina - Giulianova | 1-0 | Giulianova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Castelfidardo | 3-0 | Castelfidardo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - Sammaurese | 1-2 | Sammaurese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Agnonese | 1-0 | Agnonese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Ostia Mare | 0-0 | Ostia Mare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Citta di Anagni | Citta di Anagni - Vis Artena | 0-1 | Vis Artena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Latte Dolce | 1-1 | Latte Dolce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Ladispoli | Ladispoli - Budoni | 0-0 | Budoni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Monterosi FC | 3-1 | Monterosi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Lupa Roma | 2-0 | Lupa Roma | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Castiadas | 2-1 | Castiadas | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Cassino | 1-4 | Cassino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Citta di Fasano | 3-1 | Citta di Fasano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Andria | 1-0 | Andria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Vesuvio Ercolane | 3-0 | Vesuvio Ercolane | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Gragnano | Gragnano - SS Nola 1925 | 1-2 | SS Nola 1925 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | FC Savoia 1908 | FC Savoia 1908 - Sarnese | 3-2 | Sarnese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Nardo FK | 2-1 | Nardo FK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Altamura | 2-0 | Altamura | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Bari | Bari - Castrovillari | 3-1 | Castrovillari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Locri 1909 | 2-2 | Locri 1909 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Marsala | Marsala - AS Acireale | 1-0 | AS Acireale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Citta di Messina | 0-0 | Citta di Messina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Portici 1906 | 3-1 | Portici 1906 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - US Palmese | 2-0 | US Palmese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Gela | 1-3 | Gela | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Turris | Turris - Igea Virtus | 3-0 | Igea Virtus | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - SudTirol | 0-1 | SudTirol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - US Siracusa | 0-0 | US Siracusa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Viterbese | 3-4 | Viterbese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Catania | Catania - Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - Paganese | 4-0 | Paganese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Catanzaro | 1-0 | Catanzaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli | 1-0 | Monopoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Trapani | 4-1 | Trapani | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Detonit Junior | 4-2 | Detonit Junior | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - FC Struga Trim & | 0-0 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Goblen | 1-3 | Goblen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Pelister Bitola | 0-0 | Pelister Bitola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Pehchevo | Pehchevo - Partizan Obrshan | 6-1 | Partizan Obrshan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - FK Teteks Tetovo | 0-0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Kozuv Gevgelija | 0-1 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Tikves | Tikves - Sasa | 3-0 | Sasa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Gench Kalemler | 1-1 | Gench Kalemler | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Etoile Carouge | 1-2 | Etoile Carouge | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - KVV Quick 20 | 3-0 | KVV Quick 20 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - JVC '31 Cuijk | 0-2 | JVC '31 Cuijk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - HBS Craeyenhout | 3-2 | HBS Craeyenhout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - EVV | 1-0 | EVV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - USV Hercules | 0-2 | USV Hercules | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Reims | Reims - Nantes | 1-0 | Nantes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Chievo | 1-1 | Chievo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Frosinone | 2-1 | Frosinone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Lazio | Lazio - Parma | 4-1 | Parma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Aarau | 0-1 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Luch Energiya | 0-0 | Luch Energiya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Kursk | 0-0 | Kursk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov | 3-0 | SK Prostejov | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Vitkovice | 0-0 | Vitkovice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-3 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Indjija | 1-4 | Indjija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Trayal Krusevac | Trayal Krusevac - Sloboda | 2-1 | Sloboda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Carpi | 4-1 | Carpi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Cremonese | 1-1 | Cremonese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - AEK | 0-1 | AEK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Brighton Hove Al | 2-2 | Brighton Hove Al | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-2 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - OFK Titograd | 0-3 | OFK Titograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 3-2 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Krupa | 0-0 | Krupa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City | 1-0 | Tuzla City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | GOSK Gabela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-2 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Duna Aszfalt | Duna Aszfalt - Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Mosonmagyarovari | 0-0 | Mosonmagyarovari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Cegledi | 2-1 | Cegledi | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | VAC | VAC - Monori | 1-2 | Monori | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Anorthosis Famag | 0-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Bengaluru | Bengaluru - Goa | 0-0 | Goa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Defensa Y Justic | 2-0 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - BK Avarta | 1-1 | BK Avarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Tupynambas | 3-0 | Tupynambas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Arsenal Tivat | 0-1 | Arsenal Tivat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Mladost Ljeskopo | 2-0 | Mladost Ljeskopo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - Decic Tuzi | 0-0 | Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Otrant | 0-2 | Otrant | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Opava | 0-0 | Opava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Elana Torun | 1-1 | Elana Torun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:15 | | Fulham | Fulham - Liverpool | 1-2 | Liverpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:15 | | Naxxar Lions | Naxxar Lions - San Gwann | 2-0 | San Gwann | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Nurnberg | 1-0 | Nurnberg | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica | 2-1 | Miedz Legnica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia | 0-0 | Arka Gdynia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:30 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - Kustosija | 1-1 | Kustosija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 14:30 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - NK Lucko | 2-0 | NK Lucko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Basel | Basel - Young Boys | 2-2 | Young Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Thun | Thun - Luzern | 1-1 | Luzern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Neuchatel Xamax | 2-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FC Lviv | 0-1 | FC Lviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Mariupol | 1-1 | Mariupol | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Aves | Aves - GD Chaves | 0-1 | GD Chaves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Rio Ave | 0-1 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Porto B | 1-1 | Porto B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - FC Famalicao | 2-0 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Oliveirense | 1-1 | Oliveirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Sporting Gijon | 1-2 | Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Irodotos | 4-1 | Irodotos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Unionistas de Sa | 2-1 | Unionistas de Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Peralada | Peralada - Teruel | 0-0 | Teruel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - KR Reykjavik | 0-5 | KR Reykjavik | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:00 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Univ Catolica | 2-3 | Univ Catolica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:15 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Sevilla | 0-1 | Sevilla | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:30 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - Ontinyent CF | 0-0 | Ontinyent CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Sambenedettese | 1-1 | Sambenedettese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Gubbio | 4-0 | Gubbio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:30 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Triestina | 0-2 | Triestina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Ravenna | 0-1 | Ravenna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Virtus Verona | 1-2 | Virtus Verona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:30 | | Ternana | Ternana - Imolese | 0-3 | Imolese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:30 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 15:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Zwolle | 0-2 | Zwolle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Rennes | 1-1 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus | 3-1 | AGF Aarhus | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Vejle | 2-1 | Vejle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Hobro | 3-1 | Hobro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Brondby IF | 1-3 | Brondby IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Sonderjyske | 2-1 | Sonderjyske | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Randers FC | 1-0 | Randers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Nordsjaelland | 0-1 | Nordsjaelland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Odra Opole | 0-0 | Odra Opole | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Trenkwalder Admi | 2-2 | Trenkwalder Admi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz | 1-2 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg | 2-2 | TSV Hartberg | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Mattersburg | 0-1 | Mattersburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Austria Wien | 1-0 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - Red Bull Salzbur | 0-2 | Red Bull Salzbur | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje | 4-0 | Rudar Velenje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Brno | 3-2 | Brno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Cf Salmantino | Cf Salmantino - Pontevedra | 3-0 | Pontevedra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - coruxo FC | 1-1 | coruxo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Rapido de Bouzas | 1-0 | Rapido de Bouzas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - CD Izarra | 0-4 | CD Izarra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - Racing Santander | 0-1 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Barakaldo CF | 0-2 | Barakaldo CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Mirandes | 1-1 | Mirandes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Linense | 0-2 | Linense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - C.D. San Fernand | 1-1 | C.D. San Fernand | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Don Benito | 1-1 | Don Benito | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - Granada CF B | 1-0 | Granada CF B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - UD Marbella | 0-0 | UD Marbella | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Valencia B | 1-1 | Valencia B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - UE Cornella | 1-1 | UE Cornella | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Haras El Hedoud | 1-1 | Haras El Hedoud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Bursaspor | Bursaspor - Galatasaray | 2-3 | Galatasaray | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Bekescsaba | 2-1 | Bekescsaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Budaorsi SC | 1-5 | Budaorsi SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Kaposvar | Kaposvar - Csakvari TK | 1-1 | Csakvari TK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Gyor | 1-0 | Gyor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Balmazujvarosi F | 3-2 | Balmazujvarosi F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Alki Oroklini | Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias | 1-4 | Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia | 1-3 | APOEL Nicosia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:15 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Univ.Cesar Valle | 4-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:15 | | Castellon | Castellon - CF Badalona | 2-1 | CF Badalona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:15 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Club Atletico Ti | 1-3 | Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:30 | | Everton | Everton - Chelsea | 2-0 | Chelsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:30 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - ZNK Osijek | 3-1 | ZNK Osijek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:30 | | Sirens | Sirens - Zebbug | 1-2 | Zebbug | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:30 | | Malaga B | Malaga B - Almeria B | 2-0 | Almeria B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:30 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Fjolnir | 1-1 | Fjolnir | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 16:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Slavia Praha | 0-2 | Slavia Praha | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - FSV Mainz 05 | 6-0 | FSV Mainz 05 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Udinese | 4-2 | Udinese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Termalica B-B. | 1-0 | Termalica B-B. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Cracovia Krakow | 3-2 | Cracovia Krakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - KAS Eupen | 1-2 | KAS Eupen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-2 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp | 2-0 | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Cercle Brugge | 3-1 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Anderlecht | 0-2 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Red Star Waaslan | 4-3 | Red Star Waaslan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - KAA Gent | 0-2 | KAA Gent | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Racing Genk | 3-3 | Racing Genk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac | 3-1 | Vozdovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - SC Farense | 1-0 | SC Farense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Granada CF | 0-0 | Granada CF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - CF Rayo Majadaho | 3-0 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Olympiakos | 0-1 | Olympiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Zvijezda 09 | 1-0 | Zvijezda 09 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-1 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Aucas | 0-1 | Aucas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | GKS Belchatow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:15 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1-1 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:30 | | Valencia | Valencia - Getafe | 0-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:30 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:30 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:30 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Benfica | 0-4 | Benfica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:30 | | Panionios | Panionios - SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 17:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Rende | 1-0 | Rende | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 18:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Atlas | 2-0 | Atlas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 18:15 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-1 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 18:30 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - San Lorenzo | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 18:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - LA Galaxy | 2-2 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Domzale | 2-1 | Domzale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Mallorca | 1-2 | Mallorca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | CF Reus Deportiu | CF Reus Deportiu - Deportivo La Cor | 0-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Oeste | 1-0 | Oeste | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-0 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - Oriente Petroler | 3-2 | Oriente Petroler | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Figueirense | 0-0 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Tubarao | Tubarao - Criciuma EC | 0-1 | Criciuma EC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Deportivo Pasto | 0-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Cortulua | 3-2 | Cortulua | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Jacobina | Jacobina - Vitoria da Conqu | 2-1 | Vitoria da Conqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Jequie | Jequie - Bahia(BA) | 0-5 | Bahia(BA) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Bahia de Feira B | 2-2 | Bahia de Feira B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Fluminense de Fe | 0-2 | Fluminense de Fe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - America MG | 3-2 | America MG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Palestino | 3-3 | Palestino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Coruripe Al | Coruripe Al - CSA-AL | 1-1 | CSA-AL | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Esportivo Olhoda | 3-0 | Esportivo Olhoda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Murici | Murici - Dimensao Saude | 1-0 | Dimensao Saude | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Cascavel PR | 2-0 | Cascavel PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Foz do Iguacu | 1-0 | Foz do Iguacu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Rio Branco PR | Rio Branco PR - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - Operario Ferrovi | 1-2 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:30 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Inter Milan | 2-3 | Inter Milan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:30 | | Deportivo Chiant | Deportivo Chiant - Malacateco | 0-1 | Malacateco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:30 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - Rampla Juniors F | 1-1 | Rampla Juniors F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:30 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - CA River Plate | 1-0 | CA River Plate | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - CA Progreso | 3-0 | CA Progreso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 19:45 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Barcelona | 1-4 | Barcelona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Marseille | 3-1 | Marseille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Feirense | 1-1 | Feirense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Lecce | 2-2 | Lecce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Sport Boys Warne | 4-1 | Sport Boys Warne | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena | 0-2 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:00 | | Fuerza A. | Fuerza A. - Barcelona SC(ECU | 0-3 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Sanarate | 1-0 | Sanarate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:30 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Atletico Junior | 1-1 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 20:45 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Independiente | 3-0 | Independiente | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Portland Timbers | 3-0 | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-5 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Universitario De | 2-1 | Universitario De | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Aguila | 0-0 | Aguila | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - Santa Tecla | 0-3 | Santa Tecla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - Juticalpa | 1-1 | Juticalpa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - CD Copiapo S.A. | 0-0 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - CD Magallanes | 2-3 | CD Magallanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Valdivia | Valdivia - Barnechea | 2-1 | Barnechea | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Joinville SC | 1-2 | Joinville SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Deportes Tolima | 1-5 | Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:15 | | San Jose | San Jose - Club Guabira | 3-1 | Club Guabira | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 21:15 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera | 1-1 | Union La Calera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 22:00 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Botafogo SP | 1-1 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 22:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Grecia | 2-1 | Grecia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 22:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - CA Penarol | 2-0 | CA Penarol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 22:30 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - CD El Nacional | 2-1 | CD El Nacional | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Boca Juniors | 1-4 | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Alianza Petroler | 0-0 | Alianza Petroler | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Leones | 2-1 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Herediano | 2-1 | Herediano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:15 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - San Lorenzo | 3-3 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - New England Revo | 3-2 | New England Revo | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Jorge Wilsterman | 2-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/03 23:30 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - CSD Antofagasta | 1-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|