24/03 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - San Antonio | 1-0 | San Antonio | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
24/03 00:45 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Union Magdalena | 1-0 | Union Magdalena | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
24/03 01:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Alianza Huanuco | 1-1 | Alianza Huanuco | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 01:00 | | Guadeloupe | Guadeloupe - Martinique | 0-1 | Martinique | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 01:30 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Santos De Guapil | 1-0 | Santos De Guapil | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 02:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Las Vegas Lights | 3-1 | Las Vegas Lights | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | Real Salt Lake | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
24/03 02:30 | | Fresno Fuego | Fresno Fuego - Reno | 1-1 | Reno | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 03:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Juarez | 1-0 | Juarez | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/03 03:00 | | El Salvador | El Salvador - Jamaica | 2-0 | Jamaica | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/03 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | FC Ryukyu | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 05:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Tokyo Verdy | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 05:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Tyumen | 1-1 | Tyumen | 1 | 2.33 |
|
|
|
24/03 05:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City D | 3-3 | Blacktown City D | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
|
24/03 05:30 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - Hakoah Sydney | 0-3 | Hakoah Sydney | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 06:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Wollongong Wolve | 2-2 | Wollongong Wolve | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 07:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Tochigi SC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 08:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Mordovya Saransk | 1-0 | Mordovya Saransk | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
24/03 09:00 | | Energeticianul | Energeticianul - CS Mioveni | 0-0 | CS Mioveni | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 09:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - I. Bratislava | 1-1 | I. Bratislava | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 10:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirs | 2-0 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
24/03 10:30 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - AD Union Adarve | 2-1 | AD Union Adarve | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
24/03 10:30 | | Almeria B | Almeria B - UD Melilla | 1-4 | UD Melilla | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Spartak Tambov | 0-1 | Spartak Tambov | 12 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Baltika Kalining | 1-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Torpedo Armavir | 0-0 | Torpedo Armavir | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - Numancia | 4-0 | Numancia | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - CF Internacional | 1-5 | CF Internacional | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - SD Gernika | 0-0 | SD Gernika | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Badajoz | 1-2 | Badajoz | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Real Murcia | 1-2 | Real Murcia | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - Sevilla FC B | 1-2 | Sevilla FC B | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Linense | Linense - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Malaga B | Malaga B - Recreativo Huelv | 0-1 | Recreativo Huelv | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - C.D. San Fernand | 2-0 | C.D. San Fernand | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Barcelona B | 0-1 | Barcelona B | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Baleares | 0-2 | Baleares | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - Sabadell | 3-1 | Sabadell | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - SD Ejea | 2-1 | SD Ejea | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Ontinyent CF | 0-0 | Ontinyent CF | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - Poli Timisoara | 0-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:15 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen | 1-0 | NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
|
24/03 11:30 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-2 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1x | 1.91 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:30 | | Giappone U18 | Giappone U18 - Czech Republic U | 1-2 | Czech Republic U | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabruck | 1-3 | VfL Osnabruck | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 3-0 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - Cf Salmantino | 0-0 | Cf Salmantino | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | FYR Macedonia U2 | FYR Macedonia U2 - Latvia U21 | 0-1 | Latvia U21 | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | Inghilterra U17 | Inghilterra U17 - Croatia U17 | 0-0 | Croatia U17 | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Skovshoved | 2-1 | Skovshoved | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:05 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Rozwoj Katowice | 1-1 | Rozwoj Katowice | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
24/03 12:45 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Nykobing Falster | 2-1 | Nykobing Falster | x2 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
24/03 12:45 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Hvidovre IF | 1-2 | Hvidovre IF | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
24/03 12:45 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Thisted FC | 2-1 | Thisted FC | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
24/03 12:45 | | Viborg | Viborg - Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Eintracht Brauns | 0-1 | Eintracht Brauns | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-0 | Panahaiki-2005 | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa | 2-0 | Apollon Larissa | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Iraklis | 1-0 | Iraklis | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Rep. Democratica | Rep. Democratica - Liberia | 1-0 | Liberia | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Zimbabwe | Zimbabwe - Congo | 2-0 | Congo | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - Tarup-Parup | 1-0 | Tarup-Parup | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel | 2-2 | Blauw Geel | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | HBS Craeyenhout | HBS Craeyenhout - HV & CV Quick | 2-3 | HV & CV Quick | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | KVV Quick 20 | KVV Quick 20 - GOES | 0-4 | GOES | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | OJC Rosmalen | OJC Rosmalen - VV Dongen | 0-2 | VV Dongen | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - HSC 21 Brein | 0-1 | HSC 21 Brein | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente Ensche | 1-2 | FC Twente Ensche | 2 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Unione Sanremo | 1-2 | Unione Sanremo | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Chieri | 2-1 | Chieri | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Borgaro | 3-1 | Borgaro | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Savona | 0-0 | Savona | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Fezzanese | 0-0 | Fezzanese | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Dronero | 3-2 | Dronero | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Stresa Sportiva | 2-1 | Stresa Sportiva | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Lavagnese | 1-1 | Lavagnese | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Milano City | 1-1 | Milano City | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Olginatese | 3-2 | Olginatese | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Ciserano | 3-4 | Ciserano | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Ambrosiana | 0-3 | Ambrosiana | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Mantova | 2-3 | Mantova | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Legnago Salus | 2-3 | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Rezzato | Rezzato - Como | 0-1 | Como | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Villa Alme | 1-1 | Villa Alme | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Virtus Bergamo A | 0-0 | Virtus Bergamo A | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Scanzorosciate | 0-1 | Scanzorosciate | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - ASC St. Georgen | 0-0 | ASC St. Georgen | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Montebelluna | 0-1 | Montebelluna | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - ArzignanoChiampo | 0-3 | ArzignanoChiampo | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Levico Terme | 2-0 | Levico Terme | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Feltre | 0-2 | Feltre | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | AC Este | AC Este - Chions | 3-0 | Chions | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Sandona | Sandona - Tamai | 0-2 | Tamai | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Trento | Trento - Clodiense | 0-3 | Clodiense | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Adriese | 4-4 | Adriese | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Axys Zola | Axys Zola - OltrepoVoghera | 3-0 | OltrepoVoghera | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Calvina | Calvina - Modena | 1-1 | Modena | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Mezzolara | 2-1 | Mezzolara | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Classe | Classe - Pergolettese | 0-0 | Pergolettese | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Lentigione | 2-1 | Lentigione | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Vigor Carpaneto | 1-1 | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - San Marino Calci | 1-0 | San Marino Calci | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Pavia | Pavia - Adrense | 0-1 | Adrense | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Reggio Audace | Reggio Audace - Sasso Marconi | 1-0 | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Cannara | Cannara - San Donato | 1-1 | San Donato | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - AC Aglianese | 2-1 | AC Aglianese | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querc | 2-2 | Real Forte Querc | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Massese | Massese - Pianese | 1-3 | Pianese | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Prato | 3-2 | Prato | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Bastia | 1-3 | Bastia | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Trestina | 1-0 | Trestina | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco | 0-3 | Ponsacco | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | UC Sinalunghese | UC Sinalunghese - Sangimignanospor | 2-1 | Sangimignanospor | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Sangiovannese | 1-1 | Sangiovannese | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Savignanese | 2-0 | Savignanese | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - Forli | 2-1 | Forli | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Jesina | 0-1 | Jesina | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Isernia | 3-2 | Isernia | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - ASD Pineto Calci | 1-2 | ASD Pineto Calci | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Campobasso | 2-0 | Campobasso | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - Santarcangelo | 1-1 | Santarcangelo | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - Vastese | 0-1 | Vastese | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Recanatese | 0-3 | Recanatese | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Sangiustese | 0-0 | Sangiustese | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - SFF Atletico | 1-1 | SFF Atletico | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Budoni | Budoni - Albalonga | 0-5 | Albalonga | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Latte Dolce | 0-0 | Latte Dolce | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Castiadas | Castiadas - Lanusei Calcio | 1-2 | Lanusei Calcio | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Ladispoli | 1-1 | Ladispoli | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Flaminia | 3-0 | Flaminia | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Citta di Anagni | 2-0 | Citta di Anagni | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Latina | 1-2 | Latina | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-2 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Avellino | 1-2 | Avellino | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - US Bitonto | 0-0 | US Bitonto | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Altamura | Altamura - Gragnano | 3-1 | Gragnano | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Andria | Andria - FC Savoia 1908 | 0-0 | FC Savoia 1908 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Citta di Fasano | Citta di Fasano - SS Nola 1925 | 4-3 | SS Nola 1925 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Sorrento F.C. | 1-3 | Sorrento F.C. | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Taranto Sport | 1-4 | Taranto Sport | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Gravina | Gravina - Audace Cerignola | 1-0 | Audace Cerignola | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Picerno | 0-1 | Picerno | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Vesuvio Ercolane | Vesuvio Ercolane - Pomigliano | 3-1 | Pomigliano | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Turris | 1-1 | Turris | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Citta di Messina | Citta di Messina - Marsala | 0-2 | Marsala | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Gela | Gela - Cittanovese | 1-6 | Cittanovese | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Roccella | 0-0 | Roccella | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Locri 1909 | Locri 1909 - AS Acireale | 3-1 | AS Acireale | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Sancataldese | 3-3 | Sancataldese | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Messina | 2-2 | Messina | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Bari | 0-0 | Bari | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Vis Pesaro | 0-0 | Vis Pesaro | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Renate AC | 0-0 | Renate AC | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - L.R. Vicenza | 2-2 | L.R. Vicenza | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio | 3-0 | Sicula Leonzio | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - US Casertana 190 | 2-2 | US Casertana 190 | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Catania | 3-0 | Catania | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Vibonese | 2-2 | Vibonese | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | AFC | AFC - Jong Sparta Rott | 2-1 | Jong Sparta Rott | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - VVSB | 0-0 | VVSB | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Daco-Getica Bucu | 4-2 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Breitenrain | 1-1 | Breitenrain | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Bavois | 2-1 | Bavois | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | EVV | EVV - TEC | 1-1 | TEC | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - Oostzaan | 0-0 | Oostzaan | x | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | UNA | UNA - Westlandia | 3-1 | Westlandia | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan - Russia | 0-4 | Russia | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Galles | Galles - Slovakia | 1-0 | Slovakia | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - GKS Tychy | 1-1 | GKS Tychy | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Kazakhstan U21 | Kazakhstan U21 - Estonia U21 | 1-2 | Estonia U21 | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Africa centrale | Africa centrale - Guinea | 0-0 | Guinea | 1 | 2.78 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - KOM Podgorica | 0-4 | KOM Podgorica | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Decic Tuzi | 0-0 | Decic Tuzi | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Otrant | 0-2 | Otrant | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - Arsenal Tivat | 1-0 | Arsenal Tivat | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 2-2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Bratstvo Gracani | 0-1 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Metalleghe-BSI J | 0-1 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - NK Bosna Visoko | 2-2 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Vitez | Vitez - NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | NK Novi Travnik | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar | 2-2 | FK Velez Mostar | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac | 4-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - HNK Capljina | 3-1 | HNK Capljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Malaga | 0-1 | Malaga | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - Heartland FC | 1-0 | Heartland FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Remo Stars | 5-2 | Remo Stars | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Sunshine Stars F | 2-1 | Sunshine Stars F | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Gombe United | Gombe United - El Kanemi Warrio | 0-1 | El Kanemi Warrio | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Go Round | Go Round - Yobe Stars | 1-0 | Yobe Stars | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Kwara | Kwara - Katsina United F | 1-0 | Katsina United F | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Abia Warriors | 1-0 | Abia Warriors | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Rivers United FC | 1-2 | Rivers United FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Benin | Benin - Togo | 2-1 | Togo | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Cape Verde | Cape Verde - Lesotho | 0-0 | Lesotho | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Tanzania | Tanzania - Uganda | 3-0 | Uganda | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Tubize | Tubize - Roeselare | 1-1 | Roeselare | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Feralpisalo | 0-1 | Feralpisalo | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Teramo | 1-2 | Teramo | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Monza | 1-3 | Monza | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Albinoleffe | 0-1 | Albinoleffe | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Ternana | Ternana - Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | Pordenone Calcio | 2 | 2.90 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Sambenedettese | 4-0 | Sambenedettese | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Rimini | 3-0 | Rimini | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | Virtus Francavil | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Bisceglie | 1-0 | Bisceglie | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:45 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - MVV Maastricht | 2-2 | MVV Maastricht | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - UD San Sebastian | 2-2 | UD San Sebastian | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - CD Guijuelo | 2-1 | CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - Deportivo La Cor | 2-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Sporting de Gijo | 0-1 | Sporting de Gijo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Torrelavega | 1-0 | Torrelavega | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Real Union Irun | 0-0 | Real Union Irun | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Leioa | 0-0 | Leioa | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Ejido | 2-0 | Ejido | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - CD Alcoyano | 2-1 | CD Alcoyano | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Teruel | Teruel - UB Conquense | 0-0 | UB Conquense | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Irlanda U21 | Irlanda U21 - Luxembourg U21 | 3-0 | Luxembourg U21 | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Danimarca U17 | Danimarca U17 - Switzerland U17 | 1-1 | Switzerland U17 | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiest | 3-0 | Petrolul Ploiest | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:30 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Ponferradina | 0-0 | Ponferradina | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:30 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Sanluqueno | 0-0 | Sanluqueno | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Llaneros FC | 3-0 | Llaneros FC | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Ungheria | Ungheria - Croatia | 2-1 | Croatia | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Israele | Israele - Austria | 4-2 | Austria | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | San Marino | San Marino - Scotland | 0-2 | Scotland | 2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Cordoba | 1-1 | Cordoba | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Burgos CF | 0-1 | Burgos CF | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Celta vigo b | 3-1 | Celta vigo b | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Villanovense | 1-1 | Villanovense | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Peralada | 0-0 | Peralada | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - Castellon | 0-1 | Castellon | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Libia | Libia - South Africa | 1-2 | South Africa | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Nashville SC | 1-1 | Nashville SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Deportivo Sapris | 2-0 | Deportivo Sapris | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:05 | | Grecia | Grecia - AD Carmelita | 1-1 | AD Carmelita | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:30 | | Rende | Rende - Cavese | 3-3 | Cavese | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
24/03 18:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 18:05 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Defensores Unido | 0-1 | Defensores Unido | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Almirante Brown | 0-1 | Almirante Brown | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-3 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - CA San Miguel | 0-0 | CA San Miguel | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Sacachispas | 0-1 | Sacachispas | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - CF Reus Deportiu | 1-0 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Las Palmas | 1-1 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Sportivo Italian | 0-1 | Sportivo Italian | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Aurora | 1-0 | Aurora | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Wanderers FC | 1-1 | Wanderers FC | 2 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Boston River | 1-1 | Boston River | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Cerro Montevideo | 2-1 | Cerro Montevideo | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Avai FC SC | 0-2 | Avai FC SC | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Hercilio Luz | Hercilio Luz - Chapecoense SC | 2-3 | Chapecoense SC | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | Deportivo Pereir | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | Atlético F.C. | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Cianorte (PR) | Cianorte (PR) - Cascavel PR | 0-2 | Cascavel PR | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Rio Branco PR | 1-1 | Rio Branco PR | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Maringa FC | 2-0 | Maringa FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - Londrina (PR) | 2-2 | Londrina (PR) | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Aragua FC | 1-2 | Aragua FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:45 | | Cipro | Cipro - Belgium | 0-2 | Belgium | 2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:45 | | Irlanda del Nord | Irlanda del Nord - Belarus | 2-1 | Belarus | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:45 | | Polonia | Polonia - Latvia | 2-0 | Latvia | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:45 | | Slovenia | Slovenia - FYR Macedonia | 1-1 | FYR Macedonia | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:45 | | Olanda | Olanda - Germany | 2-3 | Germany | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:45 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo | 1-0 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Cincinnati | 0-2 | Cincinnati | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro | 0-1 | Almagro | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Ferro Carril Oes | 0-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Francia U21 | Francia U21 - Denmark U21 | 0-1 | Denmark U21 | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Metropolitanos | 3-0 | Metropolitanos | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Llaneros de Guan | 5-2 | Llaneros de Guan | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Zulia FC | 1-1 | Zulia FC | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Marcilio Dias SC | Marcilio Dias SC - Metropolitano | 0-1 | Metropolitano | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Barranquilla FC | 1-2 | Barranquilla FC | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Deportes Quindio | 0-1 | Deportes Quindio | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Sport Boys | 3-1 | Sport Boys | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 1 | 2.72 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Caracas FC | 1-1 | Caracas FC | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Joinville SC | 0-1 | Joinville SC | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Envigado FC | 4-1 | Envigado FC | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Oklahoma City En | 4-1 | Oklahoma City En | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Porto Rico | Porto Rico - Grenada | 0-2 | Grenada | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 21:05 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Guadalupe | 1-1 | Guadalupe | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Sol de America | 2-2 | Sol de America | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:55 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Universidad de C | 3-1 | Universidad de C | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine | 0-0 | Villa Dalmine | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Platense | Platense - CD Honduras | 2-0 | CD Honduras | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Plaza Colonia | 3-0 | Plaza Colonia | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Atletico Huila | 3-0 | Atletico Huila | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Canada | Canada - French Guiana | 4-1 | French Guiana | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Repubblica Domin | Repubblica Domin - Bermuda | 1-3 | Bermuda | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 22:30 | | Haiti | Haiti - Cuba | 2-1 | Cuba | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 23:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | Jaguares de Cord | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
24/03 23:15 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Deportivo Union | 3-0 | Deportivo Union | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
24/03 23:30 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun | 0-0 | FC Nacional Asun | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|