31/03 00:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Correcaminos UAT | 0-1 | Correcaminos UAT | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
|
31/03 00:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Barnechea | 3-0 | Barnechea | x2 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
31/03 00:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning | 2-1 | Santiago Morning | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 00:30 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo | 1-4 | Houston Dynamo | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas | 2-4 | FC Dallas | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Club America | Club America - Tigres UANL | 3-0 | Tigres UANL | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Toluca | 3-2 | Toluca | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 3-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Dep.San Martin | 3-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Deportivo Pasto | 0-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
31/03 01:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Club Sport Emele | 1-0 | Club Sport Emele | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
31/03 01:01 | | Reno | Reno - Oklahoma City En | 3-3 | Oklahoma City En | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 01:30 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - Orange County | 2-0 | Orange County | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Seattle Sounders | 0-0 | Seattle Sounders | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
|
31/03 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial | 2-0 | Cobán Imperial | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 02:00 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - Portland 2 | 3-2 | Portland 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 02:30 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - Real Monarchs | 1-0 | Real Monarchs | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs | 2-2 | Colorado Springs | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 03:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Cruz Azul | 2-2 | Cruz Azul | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
31/03 03:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Veracruz | 2-0 | Veracruz | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
31/03 04:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Juticalpa | 1-2 | Juticalpa | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 04:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Sutherland Shark | 1-0 | Sutherland Shark | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
31/03 04:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Green Gully Cava | 1-1 | Green Gully Cava | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/03 05:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
31/03 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Kawasaki Frontal | 0-2 | Kawasaki Frontal | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
31/03 05:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 2-1 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | x2 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
31/03 06:00 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Adelaide United | 0-1 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
31/03 06:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Sydney Olympic | 0-1 | Sydney Olympic | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
31/03 06:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - APIA Tigers | 1-3 | APIA Tigers | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 07:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Incheon United | 3-1 | Incheon United | x2 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
31/03 08:30 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - SKU Amstetten | 2-0 | SKU Amstetten | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
31/03 08:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - MFK Skalica | 4-3 | MFK Skalica | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 09:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Las Palmas B (Es | 0-0 | Las Palmas B (Es | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 09:30 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Geylang United F | 3-0 | Geylang United F | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
31/03 09:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Hougang United F | 2-1 | Hougang United F | 1x | 2.92 |
|
|
|
31/03 09:30 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua | 1-2 | Shanghai Shenhua | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 09:30 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - FC Montana | 1-0 | FC Montana | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Levante | Levante - Eibar | 2-2 | Eibar | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Banants | Banants - FC Pyunik | 1-1 | FC Pyunik | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Lori | Lori - Ararat Erevan | 2-2 | Ararat Erevan | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - FC Maardu | 8-0 | FC Maardu | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Rustavi | 2-0 | Rustavi | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Mallorca | 3-2 | Mallorca | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Navalcarnero | 3-1 | Navalcarnero | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | CF Internacional | CF Internacional - Valladolid B | 2-1 | Valladolid B | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Rapido de Bouzas | 0-1 | Rapido de Bouzas | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - coruxo FC | 3-3 | coruxo FC | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - Langreo | 2-0 | Langreo | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - CD Izarra | 1-1 | CD Izarra | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Malaga B | 2-1 | Malaga B | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Granada CF B | 1-1 | Granada CF B | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - CA River Ebro | 0-0 | CA River Ebro | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | UB Conquense | UB Conquense - UE Cornella | 0-0 | UE Cornella | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - CF Badalona | 0-0 | CF Badalona | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Peralada | Peralada - UD Levante B | 0-0 | UD Levante B | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Sportul Snagov | 3-1 | Sportul Snagov | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 10:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Hobro | 3-3 | Hobro | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:15 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | VVV-Venlo | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:15 | | Estoril | Estoril - SL Benfica B | 1-3 | SL Benfica B | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
31/03 10:30 | | Parma | Parma - Atalanta | 1-3 | Atalanta | 2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Gazovik Orenburg | 3-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr | 1-0 | Slavia Mozyr | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Metz | Metz - Lorient | 2-1 | Lorient | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Glasgow Rangers | 2-1 | Glasgow Rangers | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FK Valmiera | 0-1 | FK Valmiera | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Prachuap Khiri K | 3-2 | Prachuap Khiri K | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Muang Thong Unit | 2-0 | Muang Thong Unit | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 0-0 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 11:05 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Widzew lodz | 0-0 | Widzew lodz | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Holstein Kiel | 4-0 | Holstein Kiel | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Arminia Bielefel | 2-2 | Arminia Bielefel | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:30 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - SV Sandhausen | 1-2 | SV Sandhausen | x2 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen FC | 1-0 | Shenzhen FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:35 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Wuhan Zall | 2-1 | Wuhan Zall | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:45 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Fredericia | 1-0 | Fredericia | 1x | 1.76 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:45 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Roskilde | 2-1 | Roskilde | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
|
31/03 11:45 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Viborg | 1-4 | Viborg | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:45 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Naestved | 1-2 | Naestved | x2 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:45 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Herfolge Boldklu | 4-2 | Herfolge Boldklu | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 11:45 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF | 0-0 | Hvidovre IF | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis | 1-1 | Real Betis | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Karlsruher SC | 2-0 | Karlsruher SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare | 1-2 | FC Kuressaare | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - PTT FC Rayong | 1-2 | PTT FC Rayong | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Suphanburi FC | 4-0 | Suphanburi FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 4-2 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Volos NFC | 1-1 | Volos NFC | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Santa Lucia | 1-0 | Santa Lucia | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Grecia U17 | Grecia U17 - Kosovo U17 | 2-0 | Kosovo U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Ucraina U17 | Ucraina U17 - Spain U17 | 0-1 | Spain U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - CS Voluntari | 1-2 | CS Voluntari | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Radomiak Radom | 0-3 | Radomiak Radom | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Randers FC | 1-2 | Randers FC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | GOES | GOES - USV Hercules | 3-1 | USV Hercules | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | HBS Craeyenhout | HBS Craeyenhout - OSS '20 | 2-3 | OSS '20 | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:00 | | KVV Quick 20 | KVV Quick 20 - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 2-4 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Feyenoord | 3-2 | Feyenoord | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Emmen | 3-0 | Emmen | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan | 1-2 | Zob Ahan | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Ludogorets II | 1-3 | Ludogorets II | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Charleroi | 3-1 | Charleroi | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - Catanzaro | 0-2 | Catanzaro | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Reggina | 1-0 | Reggina | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Viterbese | 2-0 | Viterbese | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | AFC | AFC - FC Lienden | 4-1 | FC Lienden | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Echallens | Echallens - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-1 | Azzurri Lausanne | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - FC Fribourg | 3-0 | FC Fribourg | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - HV & CV Quick | 0-5 | HV & CV Quick | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - UNA | 1-2 | UNA | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | EVV | EVV - JVC '31 Cuijk | 3-2 | JVC '31 Cuijk | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - HSC 21 Brein | 4-0 | HSC 21 Brein | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | TEC | TEC - Westlandia | 0-2 | Westlandia | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz | 0-3 | LASK Linz | 2 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
31/03 12:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - SKN St. Polten | 0-1 | SKN St. Polten | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Bordeaux | 0-0 | Bordeaux | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Nice | 0-1 | Nice | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Caen | 0-1 | Caen | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Napoli | 1-4 | Napoli | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Torino | 1-1 | Torino | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Spal | 0-1 | Spal | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Ostersunds FK | 0-0 | Ostersunds FK | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Orebro | 1-0 | Orebro | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - IK Sirius FK | 0-2 | IK Sirius FK | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-0 | Dalkurd FF | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Raufoss | 1-2 | Raufoss | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Ham-Kam | 1-0 | Ham-Kam | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | Dinamo Brest | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - Triglav Gorenjsk | 1-3 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Metta/LU Riga | 2-0 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Pakhtakor | 1-2 | Pakhtakor | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Andijan | 0-0 | Andijan | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Sogdiana | 3-1 | Sogdiana | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec | 1-1 | Trinec | x2 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - OFI Crete | 3-1 | OFI Crete | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Trikala | 2-1 | Trikala | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Iraklis | 0-1 | Iraklis | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Chania Kissamiko | Chania Kissamiko - Apollon Larissa | 1-1 | Apollon Larissa | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Ergotelis | 0-1 | Ergotelis | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Sparti | Sparti - Karaiskakis | 0-4 | Karaiskakis | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Partizan Bardejo | 1-0 | Partizan Bardejo | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Borgaro | Borgaro - Lecco | 0-2 | Lecco | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Inveruno | 3-3 | Inveruno | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Dronero | Dronero - ASD Bra | 2-3 | ASD Bra | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | As Casale Calcio | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Folgore Caratese | 3-4 | Folgore Caratese | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Milano City | Milano City - Ligorna | 2-0 | Ligorna | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Savona | Savona - Borgosesia | 0-0 | Borgosesia | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Stresa Sportiva | Stresa Sportiva - Arconatese | 2-1 | Arconatese | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Sestri Levante | 0-0 | Sestri Levante | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Caronnese | 1-4 | Caronnese | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Pro Sesto | 3-4 | Pro Sesto | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Como | Como - Darfo Boario | 2-1 | Darfo Boario | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Caravaggio | 1-1 | Caravaggio | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Mantova | Mantova - Seregno | 4-2 | Seregno | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Sondrio | 0-2 | Sondrio | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Rezzato | 1-2 | Rezzato | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Virtus Bergamo A | 1-1 | Virtus Bergamo A | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - Villafranca | 1-0 | Villafranca | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Delta Rovigo | 0-0 | Delta Rovigo | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Trento | 2-0 | Trento | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | ASC St. Georgen | ASC St. Georgen - Cartigliano | 1-2 | Cartigliano | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Chions | Chions - Sandona | 2-2 | Sandona | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Cjarlins Muzane | 3-3 | Cjarlins Muzane | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - AC Este | 2-1 | AC Este | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Bolzano | 1-0 | Bolzano | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Belluno | 1-0 | Belluno | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Tamai | Tamai - Campodarsego | 4-5 | Campodarsego | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Adrense | Adrense - Fiorenzuola | 0-0 | Fiorenzuola | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Fanfulla | 0-1 | Fanfulla | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Axys Zola | 1-3 | Axys Zola | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Modena | Modena - Pavia | 2-0 | Pavia | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Reggio Audace | 1-2 | Reggio Audace | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Crema | 2-0 | Crema | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Classe | 0-0 | Classe | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Calvina | 0-1 | Calvina | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Vigor Carpaneto | Vigor Carpaneto - Ciliverghe Mazza | 0-2 | Ciliverghe Mazza | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Montevarchi Calc | 2-3 | Montevarchi Calc | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Viareggio 2014 | 3-1 | Viareggio 2014 | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Massese | Massese - Gavorrano | 1-3 | Gavorrano | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Ghivizzano Borgo | 3-0 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Prato | Prato - Tuttocuoio | 0-0 | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Seravezza Pozzi | 2-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Scandicci | 4-0 | Scandicci | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Sangimignanospor | Sangimignanospor - Ponsacco | 0-1 | Ponsacco | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese | 3-0 | UC Sinalunghese | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - Cannara | 1-1 | Cannara | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Montegiorgio | 0-0 | Montegiorgio | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Cesena | 0-0 | Cesena | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Matelica | 1-3 | Matelica | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Isernia | Isernia - Giulianova | 1-0 | Giulianova | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Jesina | Jesina - Agnonese | 1-0 | Agnonese | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Avezzano | 2-1 | Avezzano | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - ASD Francavilla | 3-2 | ASD Francavilla | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Sammaurese | 2-2 | Sammaurese | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Savignanese | Savignanese - Castelfidardo | 4-1 | Castelfidardo | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - S. N. Notaresco | 2-0 | S. N. Notaresco | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Lupa Roma | 2-3 | Lupa Roma | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Budoni | 0-1 | Budoni | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Avellino | Avellino - Ostia Mare | 1-0 | Ostia Mare | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Citta di Anagni | Citta di Anagni - Trastevere Calci | 1-2 | Trastevere Calci | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Castiadas | 2-1 | Castiadas | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Ladispoli | Ladispoli - Sassari Torres | 2-0 | Sassari Torres | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Aprilia | 1-0 | Aprilia | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Latina | Latina - Cassino | 1-2 | Cassino | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Monterosi FC | 2-0 | Monterosi FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Vis Artena | 0-5 | Vis Artena | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Altamura | 5-2 | Altamura | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Gravina | 0-1 | Gravina | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Gragnano | Gragnano - Andria | 1-1 | Andria | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Francavilla | 1-0 | Francavilla | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - Gelbison Cilento | 2-1 | Gelbison Cilento | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | FC Savoia 1908 | FC Savoia 1908 - Citta di Fasano | 2-1 | Citta di Fasano | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Vesuvio Ercolane | 2-2 | Vesuvio Ercolane | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - Sarnese | 0-1 | Sarnese | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Nardo FK | 2-1 | Nardo FK | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Igea Virtus | 4-1 | Igea Virtus | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Bari | Bari - Gela | 2-1 | Gela | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Citta di Messina | 2-1 | Citta di Messina | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Marsala | Marsala - Castrovillari | 0-0 | Castrovillari | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - US Palmese | 2-0 | US Palmese | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Roccella | Roccella - Troina | 1-1 | Troina | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Nocerina | 2-3 | Nocerina | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Portici 1906 | 3-2 | Portici 1906 | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Turris | Turris - Locri 1909 | 4-0 | Locri 1909 | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | E.N.Paralimniou | E.N.Paralimniou - AEP Paphos | 1-2 | AEP Paphos | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Middelfart G og | 1-1 | Middelfart G og | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - HIK Hellerup | 0-2 | HIK Hellerup | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Marila Pribram | 3-0 | Marila Pribram | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Blekitni Stargar | 2-1 | Blekitni Stargar | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Dunajska Streda | 3-1 | Dunajska Streda | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:05 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Chelsea | 1-2 | Chelsea | x2 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Schalke 04 | 0-1 | Schalke 04 | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Bashinformsvyaz- | 2-2 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-0 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Jomo Cosmos | 1-0 | Jomo Cosmos | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Pretoria Univ | 5-0 | Pretoria Univ | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Mbombela United | 1-1 | Mbombela United | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Maccabi | 1-1 | Maccabi | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Renova Cepciste | 2-1 | Renova Cepciste | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Belasica | Belasica - Shkupi | 2-0 | Shkupi | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Pobeda | 5-2 | Pobeda | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Sileks | 1-0 | Sileks | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - OSK Igalo | 1-0 | OSK Igalo | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Mladost Ljeskopo | 1-2 | Mladost Ljeskopo | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - FK Berane | 2-1 | FK Berane | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Jezero | 4-0 | Jezero | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Otrant | Otrant - Bokelj Kotor | 0-1 | Bokelj Kotor | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:30 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Sunderland | 1-1 | Sunderland | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lugano | 1-1 | Lugano | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Thun | 3-2 | Thun | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - St. Gallen | 3-2 | St. Gallen | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - Suduva | 2-0 | Suduva | 2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Nacional da Made | 3-2 | Nacional da Made | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Extremadura | 1-0 | Extremadura | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Kazincbarcikai | 1-2 | Kazincbarcikai | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Gyirmot SE | 0-4 | Gyirmot SE | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Monori | Monori - Dorogi FC | 2-2 | Dorogi FC | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Budafoki MTE | 0-2 | Budafoki MTE | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Balmazujvarosi F | 2-0 | Balmazujvarosi F | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi Mar del | 1-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Lynx | Lynx - St Josephs | 0-1 | St Josephs | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Lommel SK | 0-1 | Lommel SK | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg | 1-0 | Esbjerg | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:15 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Valencia | 0-1 | Valencia | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:15 | | AEK | AEK - Panaitolikos Agr | 4-0 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:15 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Sirens | 0-2 | Sirens | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | Naft Ahvaz | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - FK Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Triestina | 2-1 | Triestina | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Ternana | 1-1 | Ternana | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Monza | Monza - Gubbio | 0-1 | Gubbio | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - SudTirol | 0-0 | SudTirol | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Teramo | 0-0 | Teramo | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Fano Alma J. | 0-0 | Fano Alma J. | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona | 1-1 | Virtus Verona | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Paganese | 0-0 | Paganese | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Juve Stabia | 0-0 | Juve Stabia | x2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:30 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-2 | Gaz Metan Medias | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
31/03 14:45 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - Energetik-BGU | 0-0 | Energetik-BGU | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 14:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - PSV Eindhoven | 3-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Lille | 2-3 | Lille | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - NK Aluminij | 3-0 | NK Aluminij | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Partizan Belgrad | 1-0 | Partizan Belgrad | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Varzim | 1-0 | Varzim | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Leixoes | 1-1 | Leixoes | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - SC Covilha | 1-0 | SC Covilha | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Becej | 1-0 | Becej | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Sloboda | 0-1 | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Backa Topola | 0-3 | Backa Topola | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Trayal Krusevac | 1-0 | Trayal Krusevac | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Teleoptik | 2-2 | Teleoptik | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Zarkovo | 1-3 | Zarkovo | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Metalac | 1-0 | Metalac | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Real M. B | 1-2 | Real M. B | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - Barakaldo CF | 2-1 | Barakaldo CF | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - R. Oviedo B | 0-0 | R. Oviedo B | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - UD Logrones | 0-0 | UD Logrones | x | 2.70 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - SCD Durango | 0-2 | SCD Durango | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - Arenas Club de G | 1-1 | Arenas Club de G | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United | 0-1 | Nasarawa United | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Bendel | Bendel - Wikki | 2-0 | Wikki | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | El Kanemi Warrio | El Kanemi Warrio - Akwa United | 4-1 | Akwa United | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Gombe United | Gombe United - Yobe Stars | 1-0 | Yobe Stars | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Kano Pillars | 2-1 | Kano Pillars | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - Plateau | 1-0 | Plateau | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Lobi Stars | 2-0 | Lobi Stars | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - Enyimba | 1-1 | Enyimba | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers In | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers In | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Remo Stars | Remo Stars - Rivers United FC | 0-1 | Rivers United FC | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Kwara | 1-0 | Kwara | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - FC Cartagena | 1-0 | FC Cartagena | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Lleida | 2-1 | Lleida | x | 2.70 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - Villarreal B | 2-2 | Villarreal B | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Valencia B | 0-1 | Valencia B | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Nogoom El Mostak | Nogoom El Mostak - El Daklyeh | 1-1 | El Daklyeh | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza | 0-0 | Nyiregyhaza | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Duna Aszfalt | 0-0 | Duna Aszfalt | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Kaposvar | 3-2 | Kaposvar | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - VAC | 7-4 | VAC | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Soroksar | 3-0 | Soroksar | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias | 0-4 | Doxa Katokopias | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Valdivia | 2-0 | Valdivia | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Universidad de C | 3-1 | Universidad de C | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - Lahti | 1-1 | Lahti | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Austria Wien | 5-1 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:15 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia | 0-0 | Septemvri Sofia | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - IFK Goteborg | 3-1 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoping F | 3-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Degerfors | 1-4 | Degerfors | 1 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Don Benito | 0-1 | Don Benito | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Bohemians 1905 | 3-2 | Bohemians 1905 | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - VfB Stuttgart | 3-0 | VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Sassuolo | 2-1 | Sassuolo | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Tromso | 1-2 | Tromso | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Molde | 1-1 | Molde | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Haugesund | 3-2 | Haugesund | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Kristiansund BK | 2-0 | Kristiansund BK | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Notodden | 1-0 | Notodden | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - KFUM Oslo | 1-0 | KFUM Oslo | 2 | 6.40 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | Sandnes Ulf | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - FK Anzi Makhacka | 5-0 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 1 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa | 4-0 | Legia Warszawa | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Brno | Brno - SK Prostejov | 1-0 | SK Prostejov | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - CD Lugo | 0-0 | CD Lugo | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - PAOK | 1-2 | PAOK | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Linense | 3-2 | Linense | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - UD Marbella | 0-0 | UD Marbella | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Talavera CF | 1-2 | Talavera CF | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | UCAM Murcia | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - KAA Gent | 3-0 | KAA Gent | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Raanana | 1-1 | Hapoel Raanana | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - AC Horsens | 0-0 | AC Horsens | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:15 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Rosario Central | 0-2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 2.23 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:15 | | Lanus | Lanus - Belgrano | 3-1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Aves | 0-2 | Aves | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - PAE Atromitos | 2-1 | PAE Atromitos | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Rende | 1-2 | Rende | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
31/03 16:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa | 1-2 | US Siracusa | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Club Comunicacio | 0-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Zemun | 3-1 | Zemun | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | Academica Coimbr | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Cova De Piedade | 3-1 | Cova De Piedade | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimarae | 0-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - Mladost DK | 1-0 | Mladost DK | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Herediano | 2-1 | Herediano | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:30 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - El Gounah | 0-0 | El Gounah | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:30 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 0-0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
31/03 17:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - CS Universitatea | 3-2 | CS Universitatea | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg | 2-0 | Rosenborg | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Guastatoya | 1-1 | Guastatoya | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Cafetaleros de T | 1-1 | Cafetaleros de T | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Elche | 0-1 | Elche | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Beerschot Wilrij | 1-1 | Beerschot Wilrij | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 18:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Olmedo Riobamba | 1-1 | Olmedo Riobamba | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Lazio | 0-1 | Lazio | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Ayacucho | 0-1 | Ayacucho | 1 | 2.23 |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Giana Erminio | 1-1 | Giana Erminio | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/03 18:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Ravenna | 0-0 | Ravenna | 2 | 3.49 |
|
|
|
31/03 18:45 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - SD Huesca | 3-2 | SD Huesca | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Paris Saint Germ | 0-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Belenenses | 2-0 | Belenenses | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Pescara | 2-0 | Pescara | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Real Potosi | 2-1 | Real Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - San Jose | 1-0 | San Jose | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA Progreso | 3-2 | CA Progreso | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Centro Atletico | 2-2 | Centro Atletico | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Defensor Sportin | 4-2 | Defensor Sportin | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Rampla Juniors F | 1-0 | Rampla Juniors F | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Hercilio Luz | Hercilio Luz - Figueirense | 1-1 | Figueirense | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Metropolitano | Metropolitano - Criciuma EC | 0-1 | Criciuma EC | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Foz do Iguacu | Foz do Iguacu - Operario Ferrovi | 0-0 | Operario Ferrovi | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Maringa FC | Maringa FC - Toledo | 3-0 | Toledo | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:00 | | Rio Branco PR | Rio Branco PR - Cianorte (PR) | 1-0 | Cianorte (PR) | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:30 | | Deportivo Chiant | Deportivo Chiant - Siquinala | 0-0 | Siquinala | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 19:30 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Portuguesa FC | 3-1 | Portuguesa FC | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Monagas SC | 1-0 | Monagas SC | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Atletico Venezue | 1-3 | Atletico Venezue | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - San Luis Quillot | 2-0 | San Luis Quillot | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Jorge Wilsterman | 3-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Real San Andres | 2-0 | Real San Andres | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Defensores Belgr | Defensores Belgr - Estudiantes Rio | 0-1 | Estudiantes Rio | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:00 | | Sarmiento Resist | Sarmiento Resist - Deportivo San Jo | 3-1 | Deportivo San Jo | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 20:10 | | Delfin | Delfin - Mushuc Runa | 1-0 | Mushuc Runa | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:15 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Alianza Petroler | 1-1 | Alianza Petroler | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:30 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Cobreloa | 2-2 | Cobreloa | x2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:30 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Leones | 0-1 | Leones | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
31/03 20:30 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Atlético F.C. | 4-0 | Atlético F.C. | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - FC Nacional Asun | 2-2 | FC Nacional Asun | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Munici | 2-0 | Deportivo Munici | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Chalatenango | 0-0 | Chalatenango | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - Jocoro | 2-3 | Jocoro | x | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Mineros | 4-2 | Mineros | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - La Guaira | 1-1 | La Guaira | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Brusque FC | 2-0 | Brusque FC | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Curico Unido | 0-0 | Curico Unido | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
31/03 21:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Deportivo Sapris | 5-3 | Deportivo Sapris | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:05 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon | 0-1 | Perez Zeledon | 2 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
31/03 21:10 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Union Santa Fe | 1-1 | Union Santa Fe | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/03 21:10 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Racing Club | 1-1 | Racing Club | 2 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
31/03 21:15 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Municipal Limeno | 2-1 | Municipal Limeno | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - The Strongest | 2-1 | The Strongest | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - Alianza FC | 0-0 | Alianza FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 22:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Puebla | 0-4 | Puebla | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
31/03 22:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes d. C | 4-3 | Estudiantes d. C | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/03 22:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Deportivo Anzoat | 1-0 | Deportivo Anzoat | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
31/03 22:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Cucuta | 2-0 | Cucuta | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
31/03 22:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - D.C. United | 1-2 | D.C. United | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
31/03 22:30 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Luis Angel Firpo | 1-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 22:30 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Dep.Independient | 3-2 | Dep.Independient | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
31/03 22:30 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Fuerza A. | 2-1 | Fuerza A. | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/03 23:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate (PAR | 3-1 | River Plate (PAR | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
31/03 23:15 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - AD Cantolao | 1-0 | AD Cantolao | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
31/03 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Destroyers | 2-1 | Destroyers | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 23:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido | 0-0 | Coquimbo Unido | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|