10/04 00:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Montreal Impact | 0-0 | Montreal Impact | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 00:05 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - San Telmo | 0-2 | San Telmo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Palestino | 3-2 | Palestino | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/04 00:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - LDU Quito | 1-0 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/04 00:30 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - FBC Melgar | 2-0 | FBC Melgar | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - CS Balotesti | 4-0 | CS Balotesti | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/04 09:30 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Shanghai Dongya | 3-3 | Shanghai Dongya | gol | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Daegu FC | 2-0 | Daegu FC | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | under | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | over | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | Shonan Bellmare | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Gamba Osaka | over | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | gol | 1.76 |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Jubilo Iwata | under | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/04 10:30 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
|
10/04 10:30 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Banants | Banants - Alashkert | 2-0 | Alashkert | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Lori | Lori - Gandzasar Kapan | 0-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-0 | Kawasaki Frontal | gol | 1.63 |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Melbourne Victor | 4-0 | Melbourne Victor | segna casa | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Metaloglobus | 1-0 | Metaloglobus | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:15 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Gol Gohar | 0-0 | Gol Gohar | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:15 | | Khooneh Be Khoon | Khooneh Be Khoon - Navad Urmia | 0-0 | Navad Urmia | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:15 | | Malavan | Malavan - Shahrdari Arak | 2-1 | Shahrdari Arak | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:15 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Shahin Bushehr | 1-1 | Shahin Bushehr | gol | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:15 | | Shahrdari Tabriz | Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahrdari Mahsha | 3-3 | Shahrdari Mahsha | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:15 | | Sorkhpooshan Pak | Sorkhpooshan Pak - Fajr Sepasi | 2-4 | Fajr Sepasi | gol | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Rieti | 1-0 | Rieti | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Arvand Khorramsh | Arvand Khorramsh - Oxin Alborz | 0-2 | Oxin Alborz | under | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Belasica | 1-0 | Belasica | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Akademija Pandev | 1-3 | Akademija Pandev | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Luftetari Gjirok | 1-0 | Luftetari Gjirok | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - KS Kukesi | 0-1 | KS Kukesi | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - NK Publikum Celj | 0-3 | NK Publikum Celj | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils | 1-1 | BFC Daugavpils | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Stade Gabesien | 2-1 | Stade Gabesien | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | AS Gabes | AS Gabes - Esperance Sporti | 0-1 | Esperance Sporti | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | segna casa | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Braila | Braila - Energeticianul | 3-1 | Energeticianul | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | Poli Timisoara | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Baca | 2-0 | CS Aerostar Baca | gol | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Orade | 2-4 | Luceafarul Orade | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Pandurii Targu-J | 3-3 | Pandurii Targu-J | segna casa | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - FK Bezanija | 2-0 | FK Bezanija | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1-2 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | gol | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Backa Topola | 1-3 | Backa Topola | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Trayal Krusevac | 0-2 | Trayal Krusevac | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Buducnost Dobano | 0-1 | Buducnost Dobano | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:45 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - Maribor | 0-1 | Maribor | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - RFS | 0-2 | RFS | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Kwara | Kwara - Enugu Rangers In | 1-2 | Enugu Rangers In | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Kamza | Kamza - KF Tirana | 0-3 | KF Tirana | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Zamfara United F | Zamfara United F - Jigawa Golden St | 1-1 | Jigawa Golden St | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:30 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - El Gounah | 2-2 | El Gounah | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Lechia Gdansk | 0-1 | Lechia Gdansk | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - Triglav Gorenjsk | 6-1 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Sloga Crnjelovo | 5-0 | Sloga Crnjelovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - FC Arges Pitesti | 1-2 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Indjija | 3-1 | Indjija | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Zarkovo | 1-0 | Zarkovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Brann | Brann - Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | Kristiansund BK | gol | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Molde | Molde - Valerenga | 4-1 | Valerenga | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - FC Cologne | 4-4 | FC Cologne | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Teuta Durres | 3-1 | Teuta Durres | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca | 2-0 | Skenderbeu Korca | segna casa | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:45 | | Luzern | Luzern - Young Boys | 1-3 | Young Boys | x2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Widzew lodz | 1-1 | Widzew lodz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Becej | 1-1 | Becej | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards | 2-0 | Black Leopards | segna casa | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Misr Elmaqasah | 2-1 | Misr Elmaqasah | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-1 | Azzurri Lausanne | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Viterbese | 1-2 | Viterbese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Sheffield United | 1-1 | Sheffield United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Brentford | Brentford - Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Hull City | Hull City - Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | Wigan Athletic | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Millwall | Millwall - Queens Park Rang | 0-0 | Queens Park Rang | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Reading | 2-2 | Reading | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Aston Villa | 1-2 | Aston Villa | over | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-3 | D. Zagreb 2 | gol | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Juventus | 1-1 | Juventus | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Barcelona | 0-1 | Barcelona | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Kari | Kari - Hamar Hveragerdi | 5-1 | Hamar Hveragerdi | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Fortaleza F.C | 2-1 | Fortaleza F.C | 1 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Estudiantes Meri | 1-0 | Estudiantes Meri | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Real San Andres | 1-0 | Real San Andres | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Universitario de | 1-0 | Universitario de | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | Jaguares de Cord | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | Alvarado | Alvarado - Deportivo San Jo | | Deportivo San Jo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | Defensores Belgr | Defensores Belgr - Sarmiento Resist | | Sarmiento Resist | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:30 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Real Cartagena | 1-1 | Real Cartagena | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Atletico Bucaram | 0-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - UPNFM | 0-0 | UPNFM | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Valledupar FC | 2-0 | Valledupar FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal | 0-1 | CSD Municipal | gol | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:30 | | Audaz | Audaz - Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | Municipal Limeno | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:30 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - Chalatenango | 1-1 | Chalatenango | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:45 | | Aguila | Aguila - CD FAS | 0-0 | CD FAS | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:15 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Luverdense | 2-0 | Luverdense | segna casa | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:15 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Aparecidense GO | 3-2 | Aparecidense GO | gol | 1.93 |
|
|
|
10/04 22:15 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Chapecoense SC | 0-2 | Chapecoense SC | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/04 22:15 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Atletico Mineiro | 4-1 | Atletico Mineiro | gol | 1.96 |
|
|
|
10/04 22:15 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - CA Huracan | 4-0 | CA Huracan | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/04 22:15 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Zamora Barinas | 1-0 | Zamora Barinas | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/04 22:15 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Universidad de C | 2-0 | Universidad de C | segna casa | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:15 | | Imperatriz | Imperatriz - Moto Clube | 0-0 | Moto Clube | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|