09/06 00:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Sao Paulo | 0-0 | Sao Paulo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/06 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Tacoma Defiance | 3-0 | Tacoma Defiance | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 00:30 | | Austin Bold | Austin Bold - Portland 2 | 2-2 | Portland 2 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 00:30 | | Memphis | Memphis - Indy Eleven | 0-3 | Indy Eleven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Reno | 3-2 | Reno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 00:30 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United | 1-0 | Minnesota United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 01:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - FBC Melgar | 1-5 | FBC Melgar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 01:30 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - LA Galaxy 2 | 3-0 | LA Galaxy 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 01:30 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - Sacramento Repub | 0-3 | Sacramento Repub | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 02:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Rio Grande | 5-3 | Rio Grande | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 02:30 | | Fresno Fuego | Fresno Fuego - Oklahoma City En | 1-1 | Oklahoma City En | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 02:30 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - Orange County | 1-1 | Orange County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 02:30 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - Richmond Kickers | 0-0 | Richmond Kickers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 04:00 | | Kagoshima United | Kagoshima United - Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/06 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - JEF United Ichih | 0-0 | JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 05:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Sydney Olympic | 1-1 | Sydney Olympic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 05:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Sydney FC U21 | 5-2 | Sydney FC U21 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/06 05:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Sydney United | 1-2 | Sydney United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 05:30 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Sutherland Shark | 2-2 | Sutherland Shark | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 06:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Port Melbourne | 2-1 | Port Melbourne | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 07:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Rockdale City Su | 0-4 | Rockdale City Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 08:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 09:30 | | UD Poblense | UD Poblense - Sestao | 1-1 | Sestao | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 09:30 | | Alcobendas Sport | Alcobendas Sport - Zamora CF | 2-0 | Zamora CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Giappone | Giappone - El Salvador | 2-0 | El Salvador | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Estonia U19 | Estonia U19 - Latvia U19 | 0-3 | Latvia U19 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Lituania U19 | Lituania U19 - Finland U19 | 0-4 | Finland U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - Union Montanesa | 3-1 | Union Montanesa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Mostoles | Mostoles - Socuellamos | 0-1 | Socuellamos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | CD Utrera | CD Utrera - Mallorca B | 0-0 | Mallorca B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Numancia B | Numancia B - Cadiz B | 0-0 | Cadiz B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Unión Viera | Unión Viera - Lorca Deportiva | 1-0 | Lorca Deportiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - CD Lealtad | 1-0 | CD Lealtad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 10:00 | | AE Prat | AE Prat - Tamaraceite | 0-0 | Tamaraceite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 11:00 | | Lituania U21 | Lituania U21 - Latvia U21 | 0-2 | Latvia U21 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 11:00 | | Australia (w) | Australia (w) - Italy (w) | 1-2 | Italy (w) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 12:00 | | Bodens BK | Bodens BK - Vasalunds IF | 1-1 | Vasalunds IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 13:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Umea FC | 1-3 | Umea FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 13:00 | | Repubblica Ceca | Repubblica Ceca - Slovakia U21 | 2-1 | Slovakia U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 13:00 | | Bahrain U23 | Bahrain U23 - Ireland U21 | 0-1 | Ireland U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 13:30 | | Brasile (w) | Brasile (w) - Jamaica W | 3-0 | Jamaica W | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
09/06 14:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - Esperance Sporti | 2-1 | Esperance Sporti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 14:45 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Karlstad BK | 1-1 | Karlstad BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - FC Trollhattan U | 0-2 | FC Trollhattan U | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Lunds BK | 1-0 | Lunds BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Carlstad United | 1-2 | Carlstad United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | Moldavia U18 | Moldavia U18 - Russia U18 | 0-1 | Russia U18 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - AFC Hermannstadt | 0-2 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | APEJES Academy | APEJES Academy - Feutcheu | 2-0 | Feutcheu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | Dragon Douala | Dragon Douala - Stade Renard | 0-1 | Stade Renard | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | UMS de Loum | UMS de Loum - Cotonsport | 0-0 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | Bafang | Bafang - Fovu Baham | 1-4 | Fovu Baham | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | New Star | New Star - Les Astres FC | 0-2 | Les Astres FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:00 | | Union Douala | Union Douala - Bamenda | 1-1 | Bamenda | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:30 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Halmstads | 1-0 | Halmstads | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:30 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - Haka | 0-0 | Haka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:30 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Jaro | 0-0 | Jaro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:30 | | MuSa | MuSa - Ekenas | 1-3 | Ekenas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 15:30 | | Mypa | Mypa - TPV | 1-1 | TPV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:00 | | Portogallo U18 | Portogallo U18 - Japan U18 | 3-0 | Japan U18 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Salernitana | 1-0 | Salernitana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Praiense | 1-0 | Praiense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:00 | | Uniao Leiria | Uniao Leiria - Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Vilafranquense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:00 | | CF Alondras | CF Alondras - Portugalete | 1-2 | Portugalete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:00 | | Inghilterra (w) | Inghilterra (w) - Scotland (w) | 2-1 | Scotland (w) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:30 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - CD Lugo | 1-1 | CD Lugo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:30 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:30 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Baleares | 0-0 | Baleares | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Pisa | 1-1 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 16:45 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - UD Logrones | 3-1 | UD Logrones | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 17:00 | | Uganda | Uganda - Turkmenistan | 0-0 | Turkmenistan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 17:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - Real Jaen CF | 1-0 | Real Jaen CF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 17:30 | | Camerun | Camerun - Zambia | 2-1 | Zambia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 17:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Ponferradina | 1-2 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 17:30 | | Arandina | Arandina - CF La Nucia | 1-2 | CF La Nucia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 18:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Las Palmas | 1-1 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/06 18:00 | | USA | USA - Venezuela | 0-3 | Venezuela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 18:00 | | Los Caimanes | Los Caimanes - Union Huaral | 1-2 | Union Huaral | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 18:00 | | CD El Palo | CD El Palo - SD Tarazona | 2-1 | SD Tarazona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 18:00 | | Villarrubia CF | Villarrubia CF - Bergantinos CF | 2-0 | Bergantinos CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 18:15 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Cienciano | 3-1 | Cienciano | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 18:30 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 18:30 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - San Telmo | 3-1 | San Telmo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 19:00 | | Brasile | Brasile - Honduras | 7-0 | Honduras | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 20:00 | | Messico | Messico - Ecuador | 3-2 | Ecuador | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Sport Loreto | 2-1 | Sport Loreto | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 20:30 | | Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa - Grau | 2-1 | Grau | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 20:30 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Mineros | 0-0 | Mineros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 21:00 | | Paraguay | Paraguay - Guatemala | 2-0 | Guatemala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 21:00 | | Perù | Perù - Colombia | 0-3 | Colombia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 22:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Botafogo RJ | 1-2 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 22:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Flamengo | 0-0 | Flamengo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 22:00 | | Santos | Santos - Atletico Mineiro | 3-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/06 22:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Nashville SC | 1-4 | Nashville SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/06 22:00 | | Portland Phoenix | Portland Phoenix - Western Pioneers | 1-1 | Western Pioneers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/06 23:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Carabobo FC | 0-1 | Carabobo FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|