22/06 01:30 | | Honduras | Honduras - Curacao | 0-1 | Curacao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/06 02:00 | | Golden State For | Golden State For - San Francisco Ci | 5-0 | San Francisco Ci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 02:30 | | Fresno Fuego | Fresno Fuego - San Antonio | 3-2 | San Antonio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 05:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Port Melbourne | 3-3 | Port Melbourne | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 08:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - PSIS Semarang | 1-0 | PSIS Semarang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 08:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Kalteng Putra | 1-2 | Kalteng Putra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 08:30 | | PSS Sleman | PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara Unit | 1-1 | Bhayangkara Unit | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagat | 1-2 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Druitt Town Rang | 3-5 | Druitt Town Rang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Heidelberg Utd | 2-5 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/06 09:30 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Fuli F | 3-2 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga | 0-2 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Kagoshima United | Kagoshima United - Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Tochigi SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - JEF United Ichih | 2-0 | JEF United Ichih | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Gifu | 4-0 | FC Gifu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi | 2-1 | Tulevik Viljandi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare | 5-0 | FC Kuressaare | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Incheon United | 1-1 | Incheon United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:10 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - DPMM FC | 3-1 | DPMM FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:30 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - FC Seoul | 1-2 | FC Seoul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 10:45 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Trat FC | 3-0 | Trat FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Prachuap Khiri K | 0-1 | Prachuap Khiri K | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 11:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta | 0-0 | Persija Jakarta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 11:35 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Hebei | 2-1 | Hebei | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Shenzhen FC | 1-0 | Shenzhen FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Beijing Renhe | 3-0 | Beijing Renhe | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 11:35 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | Shandong Luneng | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Spyris Kaunas | 1-1 | Spyris Kaunas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | Vidar | Vidar - Moss | 1-1 | Moss | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Kjellerup | 6-0 | Kjellerup | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Tarup-Parup | 3-1 | Tarup-Parup | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Skovshoved | 1-1 | Skovshoved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Dalum IF | 1-2 | Dalum IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - FC Sydvest | 1-2 | FC Sydvest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 12:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Odder IGF | 2-2 | Odder IGF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 13:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Sotra | 2-2 | Sotra | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/06 13:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Levanger FK | 1-2 | Levanger FK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 13:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-4 | JK Sillamae Kale | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
22/06 13:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Chiangmai FC | 4-0 | Chiangmai FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 13:00 | | Andijan | Andijan - AGMK | 1-2 | AGMK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 13:30 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 13:30 | | Start IK | Start IK - Notodden | 0-3 | Notodden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Asker | 1-1 | Asker | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | Elverum | Elverum - Oppsal | 4-0 | Oppsal | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | Floro | Floro - Grorud | 1-2 | Grorud | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | Senja | Senja - Kjelsas | 2-2 | Kjelsas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov | 0-0 | BATE Borisov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | Byasen Toppfot | Byasen Toppfot - Kvik Halden | 1-6 | Kvik Halden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 7-0 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Fram Reykjavik | 0-1 | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:30 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-2 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 14:30 | | Rep. Democratica | Rep. Democratica - Uganda | 0-2 | Uganda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 15:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul | 3-0 | Sfintul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 15:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Codru Lozova | 1-1 | Codru Lozova | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 15:30 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Rustavi | 1-1 | Rustavi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 15:30 | | Germania (w) | Germania (w) - Nigeria (w) | 3-0 | Nigeria (w) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 16:00 | | Mjolner | Mjolner - Fram Larvik | 2-2 | Fram Larvik | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 16:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Molde | 0-4 | Molde | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/06 16:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-3 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 16:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-5 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 16:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Magni | 4-1 | Magni | 7-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 16:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Keflavik | 0-0 | Keflavik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 17:00 | | Akranes | Akranes - Kopavogur | 0-2 | Kopavogur | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 17:00 | | Nigeria | Nigeria - Burundi | 1-0 | Burundi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 17:30 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo Batumi | 0-0 | Dinamo Batumi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 17:45 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Dinamo Brest | 0-0 | Dinamo Brest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/06 18:00 | | CP Villarrobledo | CP Villarrobledo - CD Lealtad | 0-1 | CD Lealtad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 19:00 | | Belgio U21 | Belgio U21 - Italy U21 | 1-3 | Italy U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 19:00 | | Spagna U21 | Spagna U21 - Poland U21 | 5-0 | Poland U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 19:00 | | Bolivia | Bolivia - Venezuela | 1-3 | Venezuela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 19:00 | | Perù | Perù - Brazil | 0-5 | Brazil | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 19:00 | | Norvegia (w) | Norvegia (w) - Australia (w) | 1-1 | Australia (w) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 19:30 | | York 9 | York 9 - HFX Wanderers | 0-0 | HFX Wanderers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 20:00 | | Guinea | Guinea - Madagascar | 2-2 | Madagascar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 21:00 | | Santa Cruz PE | Santa Cruz PE - Nautico Capibari | 1-0 | Nautico Capibari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 21:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-2 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 21:30 | | Tombense | Tombense - Boa Ec | 3-1 | Boa Ec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 21:30 | | Guyana | Guyana - Panama | 2-4 | Panama | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/06 23:00 | | Itabaiana (SE) | Itabaiana (SE) - ASA AL | 4-1 | ASA AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Atlanta United 2 | 1-0 | Atlanta United 2 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 23:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - New York Red Bul | 3-0 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 23:00 | | Tri-Cities | Tri-Cities - Virginia Beach C | 3-3 | Virginia Beach C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/06 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - LA Galaxy | 0-2 | LA Galaxy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/06 23:30 | | USA | USA - Trinidad Tobago | | Trinidad Tobago | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/06 23:30 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Swope Park | 1-1 | Swope Park | 3-0 | |
|
|
|