14/08 00:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Club Tijuana | 3-2 | Club Tijuana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
14/08 00:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Brasil De Pelota | 2-0 | Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 00:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Independiente | 1-0 | Independiente | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 00:30 | | Leones | Leones - Deportes Quindio | 2-3 | Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 02:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Juarez | 0-2 | Juarez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 02:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Zacatepec | 3-1 | Zacatepec | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 02:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - UAEM Potros | 1-0 | UAEM Potros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 02:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Monarcas Morelia | 0-1 | Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 02:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - CSyD Dorados de | 2-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Kalteng Putra | 2-0 | Kalteng Putra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Barito Putera | 2-1 | Barito Putera | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 09:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - FK Chayka | 1-1 | FK Chayka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 09:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Mordovya Saransk | 1-2 | Mordovya Saransk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 09:30 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 09:30 | | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | Mohun Bagan(Ind) - Calcutta Customs | 1-1 | Calcutta Customs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Renofa Yamaguchi | 3-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Kanazawa | 2-1 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Honda FC | Honda FC - Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Tochigi SC | 4-0 | Tochigi SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Yokohama FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 11:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo | 2-2 | Pusamania Borneo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 11:35 | | Beijing Renhe | Beijing Renhe - Hebei | 1-2 | Hebei | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Tianjin Teda | 5-1 | Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 11:35 | | Shenzhen FC | Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Fuli F | 4-0 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 11:45 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | Tampines Rovers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 11:45 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - Balestier Khalsa | 1-3 | Balestier Khalsa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 14:00 | | Brezice | Brezice - Triglav Gorenjsk | 1-2 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 14:00 | | Tolmin | Tolmin - Sampion Celje | 3-2 | Sampion Celje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 14:00 | | Odranci | Odranci - NK Aluminij | 1-3 | NK Aluminij | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 14:00 | | Tinex Sencur | Tinex Sencur - NK Nafta | 0-1 | NK Nafta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 14:30 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Tekstilshchik Iv | 1-2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Rotor Volgograd | 1-2 | Rotor Volgograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Modena | 2-1 | Modena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Devinska N. Ves | Devinska N. Ves - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | PSC Pezinok | PSC Pezinok - Raca | 1-1 | Raca | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Namestovo | Namestovo - L. Mikulas | 1-6 | L. Mikulas | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Rohoznik | Rohoznik - FK Senica | 0-1 | FK Senica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - SKF Sered | 0-2 | SKF Sered | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | SK Cesky Brod | SK Cesky Brod - Velvary | 1-3 | Velvary | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | HFK Olomouc | HFK Olomouc - Brno | 0-3 | Brno | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 2-1 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Kromeriz | Kromeriz - Vitkovice | 2-2 | Vitkovice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Lanzhot | Lanzhot - SC Znojmo | 1-1 | SC Znojmo | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | FK OEZ Letohrad | FK OEZ Letohrad - Hradec Kralove | 0-3 | Hradec Kralove | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Libish | Libish - SK Zapy | 0-2 | SK Zapy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Rymarov | Rymarov - Unicov | 2-3 | Unicov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Skastice | Skastice - Lisen | 3-5 | Lisen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Strani | Strani - SK Prostejov | 1-3 | SK Prostejov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Velke Hamry (Cze | Velke Hamry (Cze - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-4 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Domazlice | 1-3 | Domazlice | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Zdirec n. D. | Zdirec n. D. - Stara Rise | 1-1 | Stara Rise | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Aritma Praha | Aritma Praha - Admira Praha | 0-1 | Admira Praha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Beroun | Beroun - Dukla Prague | 0-7 | Dukla Prague | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Detmarovice | Detmarovice - Trinec | 1-7 | Trinec | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Frenstat p. R. | Frenstat p. R. - Hlucin | 1-2 | Hlucin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Hlubina | Hlubina - Dolni Benesov | 1-2 | Dolni Benesov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Humpolec | Humpolec - Vysocina jihlava | 0-9 | Vysocina jihlava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | FK Kolin | FK Kolin - Jiskra Usti nad | 0-1 | Jiskra Usti nad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - FK Chomutov | 4-0 | FK Chomutov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Novy Jicin | Novy Jicin - Frydek-Mistek | 2-3 | Frydek-Mistek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Prepere | Prepere - TJ Dvur Kralove | 6-2 | TJ Dvur Kralove | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Rosice | Rosice - Velke Mezirici | 4-2 | Velke Mezirici | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Sedlcany | Sedlcany - FK MAS Taborsko | 0-4 | FK MAS Taborsko | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Sobeslav | Sobeslav - Benesov | 0-2 | Benesov | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Sous | Sous - FK Banik Sokolov | 0-3 | FK Banik Sokolov | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Valasske Meziric | Valasske Meziric - Slavicin | 1-1 | Slavicin | 0-7 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Srbice | Srbice - FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-2 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:00 | | Vsechovice | Vsechovice - Petrkovice | 0-4 | Petrkovice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Dinamo Vranje | 0-4 | Dinamo Vranje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Radnicki Pirot | 1-1 | Radnicki Pirot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Novi Pazar | 0-0 | Novi Pazar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Zemun | 1-0 | Zemun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - KOM Podgorica | 3-1 | KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Zeta Golubovic | 0-2 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | SS Ostra | SS Ostra - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-3 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | Slany | Slany - Slavoj Vysehrad | 0-4 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 15:30 | | Libcany | Libcany - Chlumec nad Cidl | 0-3 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Legia Warszawa | 0-2 | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - FK Ventspils | 6-0 | FK Ventspils | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Ararat-Armenia | 0-2 | Ararat-Armenia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - FK Krasnodar II | 1-2 | FK Krasnodar II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Torpedo Armavir | 0-2 | Torpedo Armavir | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:00 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Beltinci | 6-0 | Beltinci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:00 | | Dobris | Dobris - FC Pisek | 0-2 | FC Pisek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:15 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Europa Point | 0-0 | Europa Point | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:30 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Kursk | 3-1 | Kursk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:30 | | Vejle | Vejle - Fredericia | 0-1 | Fredericia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:30 | | Carlstad United | Carlstad United - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-3 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:30 | | IFK Stocksund | IFK Stocksund - Ostersunds FK | 0-1 | Ostersunds FK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 16:30 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Varbergs BoIS FC | 0-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 17:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | Bodo Glimt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 17:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Valerenga | 1-1 | Valerenga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 17:00 | | Viking | Viking - Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 17:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - St. Gallen | 2-1 | St. Gallen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 17:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Volga Nizhny Nov | 2-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 17:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundown | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundown | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 17:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Bidvest Wits | 0-1 | Bidvest Wits | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 17:30 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Orlando Pirates | 3-0 | Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:00 | | Backa | Backa - FK Smederevo | 3-0 | FK Smederevo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:00 | | Kolubara | Kolubara - Buducnost Dobano | 0-0 | Buducnost Dobano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - KR Reykjavik | 3-1 | KR Reykjavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Goias | 0-0 | Goias | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Oberwallis Nater | 2-0 | Oberwallis Nater | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Avellino | 2-2 | Avellino | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:30 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Deportivo Laferr | 0-0 | Deportivo Laferr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Club Lujan | 2-0 | Club Lujan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:30 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Berazategui | 0-0 | Berazategui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Central Cordoba | 0-1 | Central Cordoba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:45 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Folkestone | 2-3 | Folkestone | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Dorking Wanderer | 6-0 | Dorking Wanderer | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 18:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Yate Town | 0-4 | Yate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 19:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Chelsea | 1-1 | Chelsea | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Bolivar | 0-5 | Bolivar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Blooming | 5-0 | Blooming | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 20:00 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - Estudiantes d. C | 2-2 | Estudiantes d. C | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Mineros | 1-1 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 20:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Trujillanos | 4-3 | Trujillanos | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC | 0-1 | Carabobo FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 20:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Monagas SC | 1-1 | Monagas SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 20:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad | 2-1 | La Equidad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 20:30 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Deportes Tolima | 0-5 | Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 20:30 | | Real San Andres | Real San Andres - Deportivo Cali | 0-1 | Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Caracas FC | 1-0 | Caracas FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/08 21:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Estudiantes Meri | 1-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Honduras | 4-1 | CD Honduras | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 21:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Aguilas D. | 1-0 | Aguilas D. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 21:30 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - CD Motagua | 4-4 | CD Motagua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 21:30 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - UPNFM | 0-2 | UPNFM | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/08 22:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Aguila | 1-0 | Aguila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 22:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Alianza FC | 1-2 | Alianza FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 22:15 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Always Ready | 1-1 | Always Ready | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 23:00 | | Santos AP | Santos AP - Bragantino | 1-1 | Bragantino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | Pittsburgh River | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 23:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportiva Once C | 0-0 | Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Sporting Kansas | 1-0 | Sporting Kansas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 23:30 | | Toronto FC Acade | Toronto FC Acade - Ottawa Fury | 3-0 | Ottawa Fury | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 23:30 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Ipora | 0-1 | Ipora | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/08 23:30 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Charleston Batte | 1-2 | Charleston Batte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|