28/02 00:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Independiente | 2-1 | Independiente | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
28/02 00:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Vila Nova | 0-0 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 00:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 00:30 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Royal Pari | 4-0 | Royal Pari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 00:40 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Fortaleza F.C | 0-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 03:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Club Leon | 3-0 | Club Leon | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 03:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia | 2-2 | CD Olimpia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 03:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Zacatecas | 2-2 | Zacatecas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 08:45 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Eastern Lions SC | 3-0 | Eastern Lions SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 09:00 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - WS Wanderers | 0-1 | WS Wanderers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 09:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Avondale FC | 0-2 | Avondale FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 09:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne | 0-0 | South Melbourne | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 10:00 | | FC Yerevan | FC Yerevan - Alashkert | 0-3 | Alashkert | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
28/02 10:30 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Buxoro FK | 3-0 | Buxoro FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 11:30 | | Indian Arrows | Indian Arrows - Chennaiyin | 0-2 | Chennaiyin | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
|
28/02 11:45 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Andijan | 2-1 | Andijan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 12:00 | | Saipa | Saipa - Sanat Naft | 1-2 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 12:00 | | North Macedonia | North Macedonia - Georgia U19 | 3-4 | Georgia U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 12:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Brighton U23 | 1-4 | Brighton U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 12:30 | | Naft MIS Ahvaz | Naft MIS Ahvaz - Paykan | 1-1 | Paykan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Al-Shabbab | Al-Shabbab - East Riffa | 1-3 | East Riffa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-2 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-2 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | Hapoel Afula | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Katamon J | 3-1 | Hapoel Katamon J | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 3-0 | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Nof Hagalil | Nof Hagalil - Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-3 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - Kedah | 1-0 | Kedah | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Ruanda | Ruanda - Congo | 0-0 | Congo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Bournemouth U23 | 1-0 | Bournemouth U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa | 0-3 | Apollon Larissa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:00 | | Ypsonas | Ypsonas - AE Zakakiou | 0-0 | AE Zakakiou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:30 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - Tshakhuma | 0-2 | Tshakhuma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 13:30 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar | 0-0 | FK Velez Mostar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 14:00 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Teraktor-Sazi | 1-0 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 14:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-0 | D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 14:00 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - NK Medjimurje Ca | 3-1 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 14:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Pas Giannina | 1-2 | Pas Giannina | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 15:30 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Gazovik Orenburg | 1-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 15:30 | | Busaiteen | Busaiteen - Al-Hidd | 0-3 | Al-Hidd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 16:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Varazdin | 0-0 | Varazdin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 16:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Leixoes | 0-1 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
28/02 16:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Esperance Sporti | 3-1 | Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 16:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Eintracht Frankf | 2-2 | Eintracht Frankf | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv | 3-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Hvidovre IF | 1-1 | Hvidovre IF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:00 | | Pau | Pau - USL Dunkerque | 2-0 | USL Dunkerque | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Besiktas | 1-2 | Besiktas | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Banik Ostrava | 0-2 | Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:30 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Nurnberg | 0-1 | Nurnberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 17:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-2 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Hobro | 0-0 | Hobro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Bayern Munchen ( | 0-1 | Bayern Munchen ( | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Istra 1961 Pula | 3-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Stellenbosch FC | 3-0 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:00 | | St. Andrews | St. Andrews - Zebbug | 0-1 | Zebbug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Partizani Tirana | 5-1 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:10 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - SKU Amstetten | 3-0 | SKU Amstetten | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:10 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn | 3-3 | SV Horn | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:10 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Austria Lustenau | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:10 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - FC Juniors | 0-0 | FC Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 18:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Academica Clince | 0-1 | Academica Clince | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Niort | 3-1 | Niort | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Caen | Caen - Grenoble | 2-0 | Grenoble | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Le Havre | 0-3 | Le Havre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Guingamp | 2-1 | Guingamp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Clermont | 1-2 | Clermont | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Troyes | 0-2 | Troyes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Rodez Aveyron | 1-1 | Rodez Aveyron | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Ajaccio | 0-0 | Ajaccio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Willem II | Willem II - Groningen | 3-1 | Groningen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Helmond Sport | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Jong PSV Eindhov | 4-2 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Excelsior SBV | 3-1 | Excelsior SBV | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 5-1 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - Telstar | 2-2 | Telstar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Den Bosch | 2-3 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda | 1-1 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Dordrecht | 5-0 | Dordrecht | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Quevilly Rouen | 3-2 | Quevilly Rouen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Lyon Duchere | 0-1 | Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Ajaccio Gfco | 4-1 | Ajaccio Gfco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Avenir Sportif B | 2-1 | Avenir Sportif B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Laval | Laval - Toulon | 3-0 | Toulon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Le Puy | Le Puy - Cholet | 2-6 | Cholet | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Bourg Peronnas | 1-2 | Bourg Peronnas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Afturelding | 2-1 | Afturelding | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Fylkir | 2-0 | Fylkir | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Raja Casablanca | Raja Casablanca - Mazembe | 2-0 | Mazembe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Manchester City | 2-4 | Manchester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 0-2 | Newcastle Utd U2 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Akranes | 7-1 | Akranes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Hertha Berlin | 3-3 | Hertha Berlin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Lech Poznan | 1-1 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Mechelen | 0-3 | Mechelen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Beerschot VA | 0-2 | Beerschot VA | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Roeselare | 0-0 | Roeselare | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Westerlo | 3-1 | Westerlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Excelsior Virton | Excelsior Virton - Leuven | 4-1 | Leuven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Gran Valencia | Gran Valencia - Mineros | 1-2 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:30 | | Lynx | Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps | 1-3 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Nimes | Nimes - Marseille | 2-3 | Marseille | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Finn Harps | 1-0 | Finn Harps | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Bohemians | 2-0 | Bohemians | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk | 3-2 | Dundalk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - St. Patricks Ath | 1-0 | St. Patricks Ath | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Cabinteely | 1-3 | Cabinteely | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Wexford | 2-0 | Wexford | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Longford Town | 0-1 | Longford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | Cobh Ramblers | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Rochdale | 3-0 | Rochdale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Inverness | 5-2 | Inverness | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 19:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Ballyclare Comra | 0-2 | Ballyclare Comra | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 20:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Leicester City | 1-0 | Leicester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 20:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 20:00 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - FBC Melgar | 1-1 | FBC Melgar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 20:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Crotone | 1-2 | Crotone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 20:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Malaga | 1-1 | Malaga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 20:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | Sportivo Dock Su | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 20:05 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - All Boys Florest | 0-2 | All Boys Florest | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 20:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Vitoria Setubal | 0-0 | Vitoria Setubal | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/02 21:30 | | Delfin | Delfin - Tecnico Universi | 0-2 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 21:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Univ Catolica | 1-1 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 22:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Gimnasia Jujuy | 3-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 22:15 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Agua Santa | 0-0 | Agua Santa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 23:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | Puerto Cabello | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/02 23:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Venados | 0-0 | Venados | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/02 23:15 | | Guairena FC | Guairena FC - Libertad | 3-2 | Libertad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|